ADMINISTRATOR | AGENCYID | NAME | ADDRESS1 | ADDRESS2 | CITY | STATE | ZIP | PHONE | FAX | ESU | COUNTY | EMAIL |
Tiffany Fada | 87-0016-003 | UMO N HO N NATION MIDDLE SCH | 470 MAIN ST | PO BOX 280 | MACY | NE | 68039-0280 | (402)837-5622 | (402)837-5245 | 01 | THURSTON | tfada@unpsk-12.org |
Ryon Nilson | 54-0013-001 | CREIGHTON COMMUNITY HIGH SCH | | | CREIGHTON | NE | 68729-0010 | (402)358-5000 | (402)358-5030 | 01 | KNOX | ryonnilson@chsbulldogs.org |
Tom Coviello | 22-0031-001 | HOMER HIGH SCHOOL | 212 S 3RD | PO BOX 340 | HOMER | NE | 68030-0340 | (402)698-2377 | (402)698-2379 | 01 | DAKOTA | tomcoviello@homerknights.org |
Valerie Mullanix | 54-0501-002 | NIOBRARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 247 N HWY 12 | PO BOX 310 | NIOBRARA | NE | 68760-0310 | (402)857-3323 | (402)857-3716 | 01 | KNOX | vmullanix@niobraraschools.org |
Johnnie Ostermeyer | 54-0096-001 | CROFTON HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX 429 | CROFTON | NE | 68730-0429 | (402)388-2440 | (402)388-4265 | 01 | KNOX | jostermeyer@croftonwarriors.org |
KERI HART | 14-0054-002 | LAUREL-CONCORD-COLERIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 502 WAKEFIELD ST | PO BOX 8 | LAUREL | NE | 68745-0008 | (402)256-3133 | (402)256-9465 | 01 | CEDAR | keri.hart@lccschool.org |
Laura Twait | 22-0011-011 | COVINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2116 A STREET | | SO SIOUX CITY | NE | 68776-3028 | (402)494-4238 | (402)494-6300 | 01 | DAKOTA | laura.dandurand@ssccards.org |
Russ Plager | 90-0017-005 | WAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 312 DOUGLAS STREET | | WAYNE | NE | 68787-1820 | (402)375-3854 | (402)375-1643 | 01 | WAYNE | ruplage1@waynebluedevils.org |
Dustin Nielsen | 26-0561-002 | EMERSON-HUBBARD ELEMENTARY SCH | 109 W THIRD ST | PO BOX 9 | EMERSON | NE | 68733-0009 | (402)695-2654 | (402)695-2622 | 01 | DIXON | dnielsen@ehpirates.org |
MARK LEONARD | 14-0054-003 | LAUREL-CONCORD-COLERIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 203 SOUTH MAIN STREET | PO BOX 37 | COLERIDGE | NE | 68727-0037 | (402)256-3133 | (402)283-4230 | 01 | CEDAR | mark.leonard@lccschool.org |
Allison Stansberry | 26-0001-001 | PONCA HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX 568 | PONCA | NE | 68770-0568 | (402)755-5701 | (402)755-5773 | 01 | DIXON | allisonstansberry@poncaschool.org |
Misty Beair | 90-0017-300 | WAYNE EARLY LEARNING CENTER | 803 PROVIDENCE RD SUNNYVIEW PLACE | | WAYNE | NE | 68787- | (402)833-1450 | | 01 | WAYNE | mibeair1@waynebluedevils.org |
David Wragge | 90-0017-006 | WAYNE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 611 WEST 7TH STREET | | WAYNE | NE | 68787-1715 | (402)375-3150 | (402)375-5251 | 01 | WAYNE | dawragg1@waynebluedevils.org |
Sarah Edwards | 14-0008-002 | HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE ELEM AT HARTINGTON | | PO BOX 75 | HARTINGTON | NE | 68739-0075 | (402)254-3947 | (402)254-3945 | 01 | CEDAR | sedwards@hnscats.org |
Kelly Ballinger | 87-0001-003 | PENDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 609 WHITNEY ST | | PENDER | NE | 68047-5036 | (402)385-3244 | (402)385-3342 | 01 | THURSTON | keballi1@penderschools.org |
Lana Oswald | 26-0070-001 | ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL | 126 E 5TH | PO BOX 190 | ALLEN | NE | 68710-0190 | (402)635-2484 | (402)635-2331 | 01 | DIXON | laoswald@allenschools.org |
Lana Oswald | 26-0070-002 | ALLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 126 E 5TH | PO BOX 190 | ALLEN | NE | 68710-0190 | (402)635-2484 | (402)635-2331 | 01 | DIXON | laoswald@allenschools.org |
DIANE HANEL | 14-0054-001 | LAUREL-CONCORD-COLERIDGE HIGH SCHOOL | 502 WAKEFIELD ST | PO BOX 8 | LAUREL | NE | 68745-0008 | (402)256-3133 | (402)256-9465 | 01 | CEDAR | diane.hanel@lccschool.org |
Matt Brenn | 90-0560-001 | WAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL | 802 HIGHLAND | PO BOX 330 | WAKEFIELD | NE | 68784-0330 | (402)287-2012 | (402)287-2014 | 01 | WAYNE | mbrenn@wakefieldschools.org |
Tucker Hight | 90-0017-001 | WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL | 611 W 7TH ST | | WAYNE | NE | 68787-1715 | (402)375-3150 | (402)375-5251 | 01 | WAYNE | tuhight1@waynebluedevils.org |
MARK WRAGGE | 54-0096-002 | CROFTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | | PO BOX 429 | CROFTON | NE | 68730-0429 | (402)388-4357 | (402)388-2457 | 01 | KNOX | mwragge@croftonwarriors.org |
Jon Pickinpaugh | 87-0016-001 | UMO N HO N NATION HIGH SCHOOL | 470 MAIN ST | PO BOX 280 | MACY | NE | 68039-0280 | (402)837-5622 | (402)837-5245 | 01 | THURSTON | jpickinpaugh@unpsk-12.org |
Lora Crowe | 22-0011-007 | DAKOTA CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1801 LOCUST ST | PO BOX 455 | DAKOTA CITY | NE | 68731-0455 | (402)987-3363 | (402)987-3363 | 01 | DAKOTA | lora.crowe@ssccards.org |
Shawn McDiffett | 54-0505-001 | ISANTI HIGH SCHOOL | 206 FRAZIER AVE EAST | | NIOBRARA | NE | 68760-7213 | (402)857-2741 | (402)857-2743 | 01 | KNOX | smcdiffett@santeeschools.org |
Paul Hans | 14-0101-001 | WYNOT HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX 157 | WYNOT | NE | 68792-0157 | (402)357-2121 | (402)357-2524 | 01 | CEDAR | paul.hans@wynotpublicschools.org |
Abbie Uhl | 22-0031-002 | HOMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 212 S 3RD | PO BOX 340 | HOMER | NE | 68030-0340 | (402)698-2377 | (402)698-2379 | 01 | DAKOTA | abbieuhl@homerknights.org |
Jessica Major | 22-0011-004 | E N SWETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2300 C ST | | SO SIOUX CITY | NE | 68776-3057 | (402)494-3501 | (402)494-6302 | 01 | DAKOTA | jessica.major@ssccards.org |
Corey Uldrich | 14-0008-001 | HARTINGTON NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX 75 | HARTINGTON | NE | 68739-0075 | (402)254-3947 | (402)254-3945 | 01 | CEDAR | culdrich@hnscats.org |
Daniel Swatek | 22-0011-008 | CARDINAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 820 E 29TH STREET | | SO SIOUX CITY | NE | 68776-3345 | (402)494-1662 | (402)494-1968 | 01 | DAKOTA | dan.swatek@ssccards.org |
Darren Sindelar | 90-0560-002 | WAKEFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 802 HIGHLAND | PO BOX 330 | WAKEFIELD | NE | 68784-0330 | (402)287-9892 | (402)287-2014 | 01 | WAYNE | dsindelar@wakefieldschools.org |
Tabitha Gilsdorf | 54-0586-002 | BLOOMFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 514 S. MCNAMARA | PO BOX 308 | BLOOMFIELD | NE | 68718-0308 | (402)373-4985 | (402)307-8053 | 01 | KNOX | tgilsdorf@blfdbees.org |
Bradley Hoesing | 54-0576-002 | WAUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 300 S BISMARK | PO BOX 159 | WAUSA | NE | 68786-0159 | (402)586-2255 | (402)586-2406 | 01 | KNOX | bradhoesing@wausaschools.org |
Jade Farmer | 87-0017-002 | WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | | PO BOX KK | WINNEBAGO | NE | 68071-0769 | (402)878-2224 | (402)878-2932 | 01 | THURSTON | jfarmer@winnebagok12.org |
Kim Francis | 14-0101-002 | WYNOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | | PO BOX 157 | WYNOT | NE | 68792-0157 | (402)357-2121 | (402)357-2524 | 01 | CEDAR | kim.francis@wynotpublicschools.org |
Kim Francis | 14-0101-003 | WYNOT MIDDLE SCHOOL | | PO BOX 157 | WYNOT | NE | 68792-0157 | (402)357-2121 | (402)357-2524 | 01 | CEDAR | kim.francis@wynotpublicschools.org |
Shane Anderson | 54-0576-001 | WAUSA HIGH SCHOOL | 300 S BISMARCK | PO BOX 159 | WAUSA | NE | 68786-0159 | (402)586-2255 | (402)586-2406 | 01 | KNOX | shaneanderson@wausaschools.org |
Jeff Messersmith | 54-0586-001 | BLOOMFIELD JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL | 311 E BENTON | PO BOX 308 | BLOOMFIELD | NE | 68718-0308 | (402)373-4800 | (855)372-4017 | 01 | KNOX | jmessersmith@blfdbees.org |
Luke Hoffman | 87-0001-001 | PENDER HIGH SCHOOL | 609 WHITNEY ST | | PENDER | NE | 68047-5036 | (402)385-3244 | (402)385-3342 | 01 | THURSTON | luhoffm1@penderschools.org |
Denton Beacom | 14-0045-002 | RANDOLPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 309 N BRIDGE ST | PO BOX 755 | RANDOLPH | NE | 68771-0755 | (402)337-0385 | (402)337-0410 | 01 | CEDAR | denton.beacom@rcards.org |
David Clausen | 22-0011-001 | SOUTH SIOUX HIGH SCHOOL | 3301 G ST | | SO SIOUX CITY | NE | 68776-3467 | (402)494-2433 | (402)494-2464 | 01 | DAKOTA | david.clausen@ssccards.org |
Laura Sulzbach | 22-0011-003 | SOUTH SIOUX CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3625 G STREET | | SO SIOUX CITY | NE | 68776-3466 | (402)494-3061 | (402)494-8427 | 01 | DAKOTA | laura.sulzbach@ssccards.org |
Joshua Weber | 54-0013-002 | CREIGHTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | | | CREIGHTON | NE | 68729-0010 | (402)358-5001 | (402)358-5030 | 01 | KNOX | joshweber@chsbulldogs.org |
Christopher Blohm | 26-0561-001 | EMERSON-HUBBARD HIGH SCHOOL | 1503 DAKOTA ST | PO BOX 9 | EMERSON | NE | 68733-0009 | (402)695-2636 | (402)695-2637 | 01 | DIXON | cblohm@ehpirates.org |
Christopher Blohm | 26-0561-004 | EMERSON-HUBBARD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1503 DAKOTA ST | | EMERSON | NE | 68733- | (402)695-2636 | (402)695-2637 | 01 | DIXON | cblohm@ehpirates.org |
Sarah Higgins | 54-0501-001 | NIOBRARA SECONDARY SCHOOL | 247 N HWY 12 | PO BOX 310 | NIOBRARA | NE | 68760-0310 | (402)857-3322 | (402)857-3716 | 01 | KNOX | shiggins@niobraraschools.org |
Benjamin Schultz | 22-0011-006 | LEWIS & CLARK ELEMENTARY SCH | 801 2ND AVE | | SO SIOUX CITY | NE | 68776-1933 | (402)494-1917 | (402)494-6301 | 01 | DAKOTA | ben.schultz@ssccards.org |
Cory Friedrich | 90-0595-001 | WINSIDE HIGH SCHOOL | 203 CRAWFORD AVE | | WINSIDE | NE | 68790-5107 | (402)286-4465 | (866)469-0437 | 01 | WAYNE | cfriedrich@winsidewildcats.org |
Cory Friedrich | 90-0595-002 | WINSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 203 CRAWFORD AVE | | WINSIDE | NE | 68790-5107 | (402)286-4466 | (866)469-0437 | 01 | WAYNE | cfriedrich@winsidewildcats.org |
Brandi Bartels | 14-0045-001 | RANDOLPH HIGH SCHOOL | 207 N PIERCE ST | PO BOX 755 | RANDOLPH | NE | 68771-0755 | (402)337-0252 | (402)337-0235 | 01 | CEDAR | brandi.bartels@rcards.org |
Katie Renfro | 87-0016-002 | UMO N HO N NATION ELEM SCHOOL | 470 MAIN ST | PO BOX 280 | MACY | NE | 68039-0280 | (402)837-5260 | (402)837-4245 | 01 | THURSTON | krenfro@unpsk-12.org |
Seth Sackmann | 87-0013-002 | WALTHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 602 MAIN ST | PO BOX 3C | WALTHILL | NE | 68067-0563 | (402)846-5432 | (402)846-5029 | 01 | THURSTON | ssackmann@walthillschool.org |
Michael Andreasen | 22-0011-005 | HARNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1001 ARBOR DRIVE | | SO SIOUX CITY | NE | 68776-2472 | (402)494-1446 | (402)494-6303 | 01 | DAKOTA | mike.andreasen@ssccards.org |
Charles Kucera | 54-0583-001 | VERDIGRE HIGH SCHOOL | 201 SOUTH 3RD ST | | VERDIGRE | NE | 68783- | (402)668-2275 | (402)668-2275 | 01 | KNOX | chuckkucera@verdigrepublicschool.org |
Charles Kucera | 54-0583-002 | VERDIGRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 201 SOUTH 3RD ST | | VERDIGRE | NE | 68783- | (402)668-2275 | (402)668-2276 | 01 | KNOX | chuckkucera@verdigrepublicschool.org |
Cindy Nagel | 54-0505-002 | ISANTI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 206 FRAZIER AVE EAST | | NIOBRARA | NE | 68760-7213 | (402)857-2741 | (402)857-2743 | 01 | KNOX | cnagel@santeeschools.org |
Cindy Nagel | 54-0505-003 | ISANTI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 206 FRAZIER AVE EAST | | NIOBRARA | NE | 68760-7213 | (402)857-2741 | (402)857-2743 | 01 | KNOX | cnagel@santeeschools.org |
Teri Ruybalid | 87-0013-001 | WALTHILL HIGH SCHOOL | 602 MAIN ST | PO BOX 3C | WALTHILL | NE | 68067-0563 | (402)846-5432 | (402)846-5029 | 01 | THURSTON | truybalid@waltlhillschool.org |
Everett Wall | 87-0017-001 | WINNEBAGO HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX KK | WINNEBAGO | NE | 68071-0769 | (402)878-2224 | (402)878-2932 | 01 | THURSTON | ewall@winnebagok12.org |
Robert Hayes | 26-0001-002 | PONCA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | | PO BOX 568 | PONCA | NE | 68770-0568 | (402)755-5700 | (402)755-5773 | 01 | DIXON | bobhayes@poncaschool.org |
Robert Hayes | 26-0001-003 | JACKSON ELEMENTARY | | PO BOX 67 | JACKSON | NE | 68743-0067 | (402)632-4276 | (402)632-5014 | 01 | DIXON | bobhayes@poncaschool.org |
Neil Riley | 20-0001-001 | WEST POINT-BEEMER HIGH SCHOOL | 1200 E WASHINGTON | | WEST POINT | NE | 68788-2505 | (402)372-5546 | (402)372-2252 | 02 | CUMING | nriley@wpcadets.net |
Ben Hansen | 78-0107-002 | CEDAR BLUFFS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 110 E MAIN ST | PO BOX 66 | CEDAR BLUFFS | NE | 68015-0066 | (402)628-2060 | (402)628-2108 | 02 | SAUNDERS | ben.hansen@cbwildcats.org |
Brittney Kuhr | 27-0001-011 | HOWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 240 N HOWARD ST | | FREMONT | NE | 68025-4662 | (402)727-3169 | (402)727-3044 | 02 | DODGE | brittney.kuhr@fpsmail.org |
Diane Beninato | 27-0001-007 | LINDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 735 W LINDEN ST | | FREMONT | NE | 68025-4043 | (402)727-3150 | (402)727-3046 | 02 | DODGE | diane.beninato@fpsmail.org |
Marc Kaminski | 78-0039-002 | WAHOO MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2201 N LOCUST | | WAHOO | NE | 68066-1093 | (402)443-3101 | (402)443-4731 | 02 | SAUNDERS | mkaminski@wahoowarriors.org |
Douglas Gross | 20-0001-002 | WEST POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1200 EAST WASHINGTON | | WEST POINT | NE | 68788-2505 | (402)372-5507 | (402)372-5318 | 02 | CUMING | dgross@wpcadets.net |
Brenda Petersen | 27-0595-001 | NORTH BEND CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX 160 | NORTH BEND | NE | 68649-0160 | (402)652-3268 | (402)652-8348 | 02 | DODGE | bpetersen@nbtigers.org |
Brenda Petersen | 27-0595-008 | NORTH BEND CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL | | PO BOX 160 | NORTH BEND | NE | 68649-0160 | (402)652-3268 | (402)652-8348 | 02 | DODGE | bpetersen@nbtigers.org |
Jason Chicoine | 27-0001-010 | CLARMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1865 E 19TH ST | | FREMONT | NE | 68025-3227 | (402)727-3175 | (402)727-3041 | 02 | DODGE | jason.chicoine@fpsmail.org |
Megan Poell | 78-0001-002 | ASHLAND-GREENWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1200 BOYD STREET | | ASHLAND | NE | 68003-1899 | (402)944-7083 | (402)944-3515 | 02 | SAUNDERS | megan.poell@agps.org |
Myron Sikora | 27-0001-001 | FREMONT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 1750 N LINCOLN AVE | | FREMONT | NE | 68025-3299 | (402)727-3050 | (402)727-3033 | 02 | DODGE | myron.sikora@fpsmail.org |
Stefanie Novotny | 78-0009-001 | YUTAN HIGH SCHOOL | 1200 2ND ST | | YUTAN | NE | 68073-3054 | (402)625-2241 | (402)625-2812 | 02 | SAUNDERS | snovotny@yutanps.org |
Michael Janssen | 27-0594-009 | LOGAN VIEW ELEMENTARY | 2163 COUNTY ROAD G | | HOOPER | NE | 68031-1259 | (402)654-3317 | (402)654-3699 | 02 | DODGE | mjanssen@loganview.org |
Andrew Lewis | 20-0001-004 | WEST POINT - BEEMER MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1200 E WASHINGTON | | WEST POINT | NE | 68788-2505 | (402)372-5546 | (402)372-2252 | 02 | CUMING | alewis@wpcadets.net |
Brad Jacobsen | 78-0001-001 | ASHLAND-GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL | 1842 FURNAS STREET | | ASHLAND | NE | 68003-1899 | (402)944-2117 | (402)944-2116 | 02 | SAUNDERS | brad.jacobsen@agps.org |
Julie Muller | 27-0001-005 | GRANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 226 N GRANT ST | | FREMONT | NE | 68025-5357 | (402)727-3171 | (402)727-3043 | 02 | DODGE | julie.muller@fpsmail.org |
MACKENZIE CHARLING | 11-0014-003 | OAKLAND CRAIG ELEMENTARY | 400 N BREWSTER AVE | | OAKLAND | NE | 68045-1105 | (402)685-5631 | (402)685-6734 | 02 | BURT | mcharling@ocknights.org |
Darin Kovar | 78-0072-001 | MEAD HIGH SCHOOL | 114 N VINE | | MEAD | NE | 68041-0158 | (402)624-3435 | (402)624-2069 | 02 | SAUNDERS | dkovar@meadpublicschools.org |
Darin Kovar | 78-0072-002 | MEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 115 N ELM | | MEAD | NE | 68041-0158 | (402)624-6465 | (402)624-2001 | 02 | SAUNDERS | dkovar@meadpublicschools.org |
Christopher Raasch | 27-0001-016 | BELL FIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1240 E 11TH STREET | | FREMONT | NE | 68025-4321 | (402)727-3178 | (402)727-3040 | 02 | DODGE | chris.raasch@fpsmail.org |
Brenda Totten | 11-0020-002 | NORTHEAST ELEMENTARY AT LYONS | | PO BOX 526 | LYONS | NE | 68038-0526 | (402)687-2363 | (402)687-2472 | 02 | BURT | btotten@ldne.org |
Jason Heitz | 11-0001-001 | HIGH SCHOOL AT TEKAMAH | 112 N 13TH ST | | TEKAMAH | NE | 68061-1044 | (402)374-2156 | (402)374-2155 | 02 | BURT | jheitz@thtigers.org |
Erica Kobza | 27-0001-009 | WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 515 S BROAD ST | | FREMONT | NE | 68025-5634 | (402)727-3164 | (402)727-3049 | 02 | DODGE | erica.kobza@fpsmail.org |
Brent Harrill | 27-0001-019 | JOHNSON CROSSING ACADEMIC CENTER (5-6) | 200 JOHNSON ROAD | | FREMONT | NE | 68025-6469 | (402)721-2003 | (402)721-2037 | 02 | DODGE | brent.harrill@fpsmail.org |
Kyle Elsasser | 20-0020-001 | BANCROFT-ROSALIE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL | 708 MAIN ST | PO BOX 129 | BANCROFT | NE | 68004-0129 | (402)648-3336 | (402)648-3338 | 02 | CUMING | kyleelsasser@bancroft-rosalie.org |
Kristina Headed | 78-0107-001 | CEDAR BLUFFS HIGH SCHOOL | 110 E MAIN ST | PO BOX 66 | CEDAR BLUFFS | NE | 68015-0066 | (402)628-2080 | (402)628-2108 | 02 | SAUNDERS | tina.hanzel@cbwildcats.org |
Kristina Headed | 78-0107-003 | CEDAR BLUFFS MIDDLE SCHOOL | | PO BOX 66 | CEDAR BLUFFS | NE | 68015-3128 | (402)628-2080 | (402)628-2108 | 02 | SAUNDERS | tina.hanzel@cbwildcats.org |
Amanda Moon | 78-0001-005 | ASHLAND-GREENWOOD PRIMARY ELEMENTARY | 1010 NORTH 17TH AVENUE | | ASHLAND | NE | 68003- | (402)944-2128 | | 02 | SAUNDERS | amanda.moon@agps.org |
Malia Nemecek | 27-0062-001 | SCRIBNER-SNYDER SECONDARY SCH | 400 PEBBLE | PO BOX L | SCRIBNER | NE | 68057-0549 | (402)664-2567 | (402)664-2708 | 02 | DODGE | mnemecek@sstrojans.org |
Malia Nemecek | 27-0062-002 | ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT SCRIBNER | 400 PEBBLE | PO BOX L | SCRIBNER | NE | 68057-0549 | (402)664-2568 | (402)664-2708 | 02 | DODGE | mnemecek@sstrojans.org |
Mark Porter | 20-0030-002 | WISNER-PILGER ELEM SCHOOL | | PO BOX 580 | WISNER | NE | 68791-0580 | (402)529-6465 | (402)529-6460 | 02 | CUMING | mporter@igators.org |
MICHELLE BURTON | 11-0014-001 | OAKLAND CRAIG JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH | 309 N DAVIS | | OAKLAND | NE | 68045-1105 | (402)685-5661 | (402)685-5697 | 02 | BURT | mburton@ocknights.org |
Susan Farkas | 27-0001-015 | MILLIKEN PARK ELEMENTARY SCH | 2950 DALE ST | | FREMONT | NE | 68025-2082 | (402)727-3160 | (402)727-3047 | 02 | DODGE | susan.farkas@fpsmail.org |
Jon Cerny | 20-0020-006 | BANCROFT-ROSALIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 708 MAIN ST | PO BOX 129 | BANCROFT | NE | 68004-0129 | (402)648-3336 | (402)648-3338 | 02 | CUMING | jcerny@esu2.org |
Todd Niehaus | 27-0001-002 | FREMONT MIDDLE SCHOOL | 540 JOHNSON RD | | FREMONT | NE | 68025-4101 | (402)727-3100 | (402)727-3963 | 02 | DODGE | todd.niehaus@fpsmail.org |
Steven Rose | 55-0161-002 | ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT CERESCO | | PO BOX 10 | CERESCO | NE | 68017-0010 | (402)665-3651 | (402)665-2307 | 02 | LANCASTER | srose@rcentral.org |
Steven Rose | 55-0161-003 | ELEMENTARY SCH AT VALPARAISO | | PO BOX 68 | VALPARAISO | NE | 68065-0068 | (402)784-3301 | (402)784-3304 | 02 | LANCASTER | srose@rcentral.org |
Apryl Beck | 11-0001-003 | ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT TEKAMAH | 112 N 13TH ST | | TEKAMAH | NE | 68061-1044 | (402)374-2154 | (402)374-2155 | 02 | BURT | abeck@thtigers.org |
Matthew Flynn | 78-0001-003 | ASHLAND-GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1842 FURNAS ST | | ASHLAND | NE | 68003-1899 | (402)944-2114 | (402)944-2116 | 02 | SAUNDERS | matt.flynn@agps.org |
Aric Butterfield | 20-0030-001 | WISNER-PILGER HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX 580 | WISNER | NE | 68791-0580 | (402)529-3249 | (402)529-3477 | 02 | CUMING | abutterfield@igators.org |
Vernon Golladay | 78-0039-001 | WAHOO HIGH SCHOOL | 2201 N LOCUST | | WAHOO | NE | 68066-1093 | (402)443-4332 | (402)443-4731 | 02 | SAUNDERS | vgolladay@wahoowarriors.org |
Mark Smith | 55-0161-001 | SECONDARY SCH AT RAYMOND | 1800 W AGNEW RD | | RAYMOND | NE | 68428-9783 | (402)785-2685 | (402)785-7070 | 02 | LANCASTER | mark.smith@rcentral.org |
Mark Smith | 55-0161-004 | INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL AT JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL | 1800 W AGNEW RD | | RAYMOND | NE | 68428-9783 | (402)785-2615 | (402)785-2097 | 02 | LANCASTER | mark.smith@rcentral.org |
Trevor Hoegh | 78-0009-002 | YUTAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 902 2ND ST | | YUTAN | NE | 68073-3054 | (402)625-2141 | (402)625-2462 | 02 | SAUNDERS | thoegh@yutanps.org |
Benjamin Kreifels | 78-0039-003 | WAHOO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2056 N HACKBERRY | | WAHOO | NE | 68066-1093 | (402)443-4250 | (402)443-4916 | 02 | SAUNDERS | bkreifels@wahoowarriors.org |
Tessie Beaver | 27-0595-005 | NORTH BEND CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 420 E 11TH ST | PO BOX 220 | NORTH BEND | NE | 68649-0220 | (402)652-8122 | (402)652-3474 | 02 | DODGE | tbeaver@nbtigers.org |
Weston Swanson | 11-0020-001 | NORTHEAST SECONDARY SCHOOL | | PO BOX 526 | LYONS | NE | 68038-0526 | (402)687-2349 | (402)687-2472 | 02 | BURT | wswanson@ldne.org |
Brianna Carda | 27-0594-001 | LOGAN VIEW JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL | 2163 COUNTY ROAD G | | HOOPER | NE | 68031-1259 | (402)654-3317 | (402)654-3699 | 02 | DODGE | bcarda@loganview.org |
| 27-0001-012 | DAVENPORT SCHOOL | 940 MICHAEL ST | | FREMONT | NE | 68025-3884 | (402)727-3173 | (402)727-3042 | 02 | DODGE | |
| 27-0001-020 | PATHFINDER PROGRAM | 130 EAST 9TH STREET | | FREMONT | NE | 68025- | (402)727-3000 | | 02 | DODGE | |
| 27-0001-022 | SIXPENCE PRESCHOOL | 445 EAST 1ST STREET | | FREMONT | NE | 68025- | (402)727-3021 | (402)727-3064 | 02 | DODGE | |
| 27-0001-023 | YOUNG ADULT PROGRAM | 130 E 9TH STREET | | FREMONT | NE | 68025- | (402)727-3024 | (402)727-3064 | 02 | DODGE | |
| 55-0161-005 | RAYMOND CENTRAL PRESCHOOL | 1800 W AGNEW ROAD | | RAYMOND | NE | 68428-9783 | (402)785-7070 | | 02 | LANCASTER | |
| 78-0039-004 | WAHOO PRE-SCHOOL | 2056 N HACKBERRY | | WAHOO | NE | 68066-1093 | (402)443-4250 | (402)443-4916 | 02 | SAUNDERS | |
| 89-0001-003 | BLAIR SOUTH PRESCHOOL | | PO BOX 288 | BLAIR | NE | 68008-0288 | (402)426-2229 | (402)427-2497 | 03 | WASHINGTON | |
| 77-0027-030 | PAPILLION LA VISTA EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER (PLECC) | 1211 N MONROE ST | | PAPILLION | NE | 68046-2045 | (402)514-3243 | (402)898-3142 | 03 | SARPY | |
| 13-0001-010 | PLATTSMOUTH EARLY CHILDHOOD | 902 MAIN ST | | PLATTSMOUTH | NE | 68048-1800 | (402)296-5250 | (402)296-5202 | 03 | CASS | |
| 28-0015-004 | DOUGLAS CO WEST ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX 378 | VALLEY | NE | 68064- | (531)329-3403 | | 03 | DOUGLAS | |
| 28-0017-037 | YOUNG ADULT PROGRAM | 12820 N STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68137-2072 | (402)715-6330 | (402)715-8459 | 03 | DOUGLAS | |
| 28-0066-030 | UNDERWOOD HILLS EARLY CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER | 9030 WESTERN AVE | | OMAHA | NE | 68114-2265 | (402)390-8207 | (402)390-3315 | 03 | DOUGLAS | |
James Knott | 28-0015-001 | DOUGLAS CO WEST HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX 378 | VALLEY | NE | 68064-0378 | (402)359-2121 | (402)359-2893 | 03 | DOUGLAS | jimknott@dcwest.org |
RYAN BROSHAR | 28-0010-002 | WESTRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3100 N 206TH ST | PO BOX 439 | ELKHORN | NE | 68022-0439 | (402)289-2559 | (402)289-5725 | 03 | DOUGLAS | rbroshar@epsne.org |
AMBER SCOTT | 28-0010-015 | WEST BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3320 S 188TH AVE | | OMAHA | NE | 68130-2804 | (402)289-9045 | (402)289-1588 | 03 | DOUGLAS | ascott@epsne.org |
JAIME BIZAL | 77-0027-016 | WALNUT CREEK ELEMENTARY | 720 FENWICK ST | | PAPILLION | NE | 68046-3122 | (402)898-9630 | (402)898-9634 | 03 | SARPY | jaime.bizal@plcschools.org |
LINDSEY HARRAHILL | 28-0017-040 | UPCHURCH ELEMENTARY | 8686 S 165TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68136-1355 | (402)715-7150 | (402)715-7170 | 03 | DOUGLAS | lmharrahill@mpsomaha.org |
NIKOLE SCHUBAUER | 77-0001-006 | BELLEAIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1200 MISSION AVE WEST | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68005-3999 | (402)293-4510 | (402)293-5706 | 03 | SARPY | nikole.schubauer@bpsne.net |
TROY JURACEK | 77-0027-022 | LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 10820 WITTMUSS DR | | PAPILLION | NE | 68046- | (402)514-3600 | (402)932-8452 | 03 | SARPY | troy.juracek@plcschools.org |
GLEN JAGELS | 28-0066-008 | OAKDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3534 S 108TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68144-1936 | (402)390-6460 | (402)390-2164 | 03 | DOUGLAS | jagels.glen@westside66.net |
AMY CHRIST | 28-0010-020 | BLUE SAGE ELEMENTARY | 3600 S 215TH STREET | | ELKHORN | NE | 68022- | (402)289-3577 | | 03 | DOUGLAS | achrist@epsne.org |
KELLY GOMEZ | 77-0001-019 | FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 14110 TREGARON DRIVE | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68123-3724 | (402)827-5950 | (402)827-5948 | 03 | SARPY | kelly.gomez@bpsne.net |
Alison Evangelisti | 28-0059-003 | PINE CREEK ELEMENTARY | 7801 N HWS CLEVELAND BLVD | PO BOX 309 | BENNINGTON | NE | 68007-2200 | (402)238-2372 | (402)243-0716 | 03 | DOUGLAS | aevangelisti@bennps.org |
TARA COOPER | 28-0017-017 | NEIHARDT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 15130 DREXEL | | OMAHA | NE | 68137-3899 | (402)715-8360 | (402)715-6191 | 03 | DOUGLAS | trcooper@mpsomaha.org |
AMBER DEMBOWSKI | 77-0001-008 | BETZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 605 W 27TH AVE | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68005-5319 | (402)293-4585 | (402)293-5702 | 03 | SARPY | amber.dembowski@bpsne.net |
Kevin Reiman | 13-0022-001 | WEEPING WATER HIGH SCHOOL | 204 WEST O | PO BOX 206 | WEEPING WATER | NE | 68463-0206 | (402)267-4265 | (402)267-5217 | 03 | CASS | kreiman@weepingwaterps.org |
AARON BEARINGER | 28-0017-004 | MILLARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL | 1010 S 144TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68154-2899 | (402)715-1365 | (402)715-1336 | 03 | DOUGLAS | ajbearinger@mpsomaha.org |
BETHANY KREAGER | 28-0017-011 | WILLA CATHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3030 S 139TH PLAZA | | OMAHA | NE | 68144-3395 | (402)715-1315 | (402)715-1432 | 03 | DOUGLAS | blkreager@mpsomaha.org |
MELISSA MEHLMANN | 28-0010-004 | HILLRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 20110 HOPPER ST | PO BOX 439 | ELKHORN | NE | 68022-0439 | (402)289-2602 | (402)289-1610 | 03 | DOUGLAS | mmehlmann@epsne.org |
ANDREW MATHER | 28-0054-002 | KAREN WESTERN ELEMENTARY SCH | 6224 H ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68117-1145 | (402)731-7477 | (402)731-0952 | 03 | DOUGLAS | andrew.mather@ralstonschools.org |
LISA SCHROEDER | 28-0054-009 | MEADOWS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 9225 BERRY | | OMAHA | NE | 68127-3505 | (402)339-6655 | (402)331-1044 | 03 | DOUGLAS | lisa_schroeder@ralstonschools.org |
AMANDA HARTZ | 28-0017-012 | HITCHCOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5809 S 104TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68127-3099 | (402)715-2255 | (402)715-1901 | 03 | DOUGLAS | ajhartz@mpsomaha.org |
JENNIFER ALLGOOD | 28-0010-005 | ELKHORN MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3200 N 207TH PLAZA | PO BOX 439 | ELKHORN | NE | 68022-0439 | (402)289-2428 | (402)289-1639 | 03 | DOUGLAS | jallgood@epsne.org |
TRACY LOGAN | 28-0017-014 | HOLLING HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL | 6565 S 136TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68137-4199 | (402)715-8330 | (402)715-6195 | 03 | DOUGLAS | tllogan@mpsomaha.org |
CHAD SOUPIR | 28-0010-014 | ELKHORN VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1313 S 208TH ST | | ELKHORN | NE | 68022-2022 | (402)289-0362 | (402)289-0651 | 03 | DOUGLAS | csoupir@epsne.org |
CHAD ZAVALA | 77-0001-017 | LEONARD LAWRENCE ELEM SCHOOL | 13204 S 29TH ST | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68123-1928 | (402)293-4880 | (402)293-5716 | 03 | SARPY | chad.zavala@bpsne.net |
SCOTT INGWERSON | 28-0017-006 | MILLARD NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2828 S 139TH PLAZA | | OMAHA | NE | 68144-3396 | (402)715-1280 | (402)715-1275 | 03 | DOUGLAS | shingwerson@mpsomaha.org |
JENNIFER HARR | 28-0066-003 | CARL A SWANSON ELEMENTARY SCH | 8601 HARNEY STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68114-4005 | (402)390-6485 | (402)390-2159 | 03 | DOUGLAS | harr.jennifer@westside66.net |
PAMALA LOWNDES | 77-0027-021 | PRAIRIE QUEEN ELEMENTARY | 10520 S 123RD AVENUE | | PAPILLION | NE | 68046-4393 | (402)514-3650 | (402)331-0964 | 03 | SARPY | pam.lowndes@plcschools.org |
Danielle Robb | 28-0059-002 | BENNINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 11620 N 156TH ST | PO BOX 309 | BENNINGTON | NE | 68007-0265 | (402)238-2690 | (402)243-0705 | 03 | DOUGLAS | drobb@bennps.org |
BENJAMIN HOEGH | 28-0010-012 | WEST DODGE STATION ELEMENTARY | 18480 CALIFORNIA ST | | ELKHORN | NE | 68022-3902 | (402)289-2773 | (402)289-2585 | 03 | DOUGLAS | bhoegh@epsne.org |
MARK SCHROEDER | 28-0010-001 | ELKHORN HIGH SCHOOL | 1401 VETERANS DR | PO BOX 439 | ELKHORN | NE | 68022-0439 | (402)289-4239 | (402)289-4383 | 03 | DOUGLAS | mschroeder@epsne.org |
Mary Mozena | 13-0022-002 | WEEPING WATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 204 WEST O | PO BOX 206 | WEEPING WATER | NE | 68463-0206 | (402)267-2435 | (402)267-5217 | 03 | CASS | mmozena@weepingwaterps.org |
Mary Mozena | 13-0022-004 | WEEPING WATER MIDDLE SCHOOL | 204 WEST O | | WEEPING WATER | NE | 68463-0203 | (402)267-2445 | (402)267-5217 | 03 | CASS | mmozena@weepingwaterps.org |
MATT BRUGGEMAN | 77-0037-003 | GRETNA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET | | GRETNA | NE | 68028-4729 | (402)332-3048 | (402)408-2536 | 03 | SARPY | mbruggeman@gpsne.org |
MINDI GRIM | 77-0027-019 | PATRIOT ELEMENTARY | 1701 HARDWOOD DR | | PAPILLION | NE | 68046-4502 | (402)898-0405 | (402)898-0406 | 03 | SARPY | mindi.grim@plcschools.org |
MARK KALVODA | 28-0010-011 | ELKHORN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL | 20303 BLUE SAGE PARKWAY | | OMAHA | NE | 68130-3721 | (402)289-0616 | (402)289-1523 | 03 | DOUGLAS | mkalvoda@epsne.org |
STEPHANIE HORNUNG | 28-0066-007 | LOVELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 8201 PACIFIC STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68114-5353 | (402)390-6455 | (402)390-2162 | 03 | DOUGLAS | hornung.stephanie@westside66.net |
BELINDA WESTFALL | 28-0066-016 | PRAIRIE LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 11444 HASCALL | | OMAHA | NE | 68144-4507 | (402)390-6470 | (402)390-6469 | 03 | DOUGLAS | westfall.belinda@westside66.net |
RUSSELL WIEDERHOLT | 77-0027-001 | PAPILLION LA VISTA SENIOR HIGH | 303 E. CARY ST. | | PAPILLION | NE | 68046-2156 | (402)898-0400 | (402)898-0415 | 03 | SARPY | russ.wiederholt@plcschools.org |
QUINN MCGUIRE | 28-0066-009 | PADDOCK ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3535 PADDOCK RD | | OMAHA | NE | 68124-3827 | (402)390-6465 | (402)390-2161 | 03 | DOUGLAS | mcguire.quinn@westside66.net |
BRITTANY WUNDERLICH | 28-0017-039 | REAGAN ELEMENTARY | 4440 S 198 AVE | | OMAHA | NE | 68135-3722 | (402)715-7100 | (402)715-7120 | 03 | DOUGLAS | blwunderlich@mpsomaha.org |
CHARLENE SCHUCHARDT | 28-0017-027 | EZRA MILLARD ELEMENTARY SCH | 14111 BLONDO ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68164-3046 | (402)715-2955 | (402)715-2970 | 03 | DOUGLAS | cmschuchardt@mpsomaha.org |
TROY MALONE | 28-0017-015 | J STERLING MORTON ELEM SCHOOL | 1805 S 160TH | | OMAHA | NE | 68130-1701 | (402)715-1290 | (402)715-1311 | 03 | DOUGLAS | tjmalone@mpsomaha.org |
COURTNEY MANZITTO | 28-0017-034 | WHEELER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 6707 S 178TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68135-3204 | (402)715-6250 | (402)715-6270 | 03 | DOUGLAS | clmanzitto@mpsomaha.org |
CHAD JEPSEN | 77-0037-011 | GRETNA EAST HIGH SCHOOL | 11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET | | GRETNA | NE | 68028- | (402)332-3342 | (402)332-4868 | 03 | SARPY | cjepsen@gpsne.org |
BRIAN STEVENS | 28-0066-023 | WESTBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1312 ROBERTSON DRIVE | | OMAHA | NE | 68114-1520 | (402)390-6490 | (402)390-2163 | 03 | DOUGLAS | stevens.brian@westside66.net |
MIKAELA VOBEJDA | 77-0027-011 | PORTAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 9920 BRENTWOOD DR | | LA VISTA | NE | 68128-4240 | (402)898-0425 | (402)898-0426 | 03 | SARPY | mikaela.vobejda@plcschools.org |
Amber Johnson | 13-0001-009 | PLATTSMOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1724 8TH AVE | | PLATTSMOUTH | NE | 68048-2359 | (402)296-4173 | (402)296-2462 | 03 | CASS | ajohnson@pcsd.org |
BRIAN FERGUSON | 28-0054-004 | MOCKINGBIRD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5100 S 93RD ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68127-2472 | (402)331-6954 | (402)331-6403 | 03 | DOUGLAS | brian_ferguson@ralstonschools.org |
KIRSTEN TROESTER | 77-0037-010 | HARVEST HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 11717 SO. 216TH STREET | | GRETNA | NE | 68028- | (402)332-5957 | (402)275-2148 | 03 | SARPY | ktroester@gpsne.org |
John Campin | 13-0001-003 | PLATTSMOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1724 8TH AVE | | PLATTSMOUTH | NE | 68048-2359 | (402)296-3174 | (402)296-2910 | 03 | CASS | jcampin@pcsd.org |
KEVIN ROHLFS | 77-0001-004 | BELLEVUE WEST SR HIGH SCHOOL | 1501 THURSTON AVE | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68123-2499 | (402)293-4040 | (402)293-4149 | 03 | SARPY | kevin.rohlfs@bpsne.net |
BRET BASYE | 77-0037-004 | SQUIRE JOHN THOMAS ELEMENTARY | 11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET | | GRETNA | NE | 68028-4729 | (402)332-5578 | (402)408-2539 | 03 | SARPY | bbasye@gpsne.org |
Katie Lethcoe | 28-0059-004 | HERITAGE ELEMENTARY | 9950 ROSEWATER PARKWAY | PO BOX 309 | BENNINGTON | NE | 68007-1641 | (402)238-2095 | (402)243-0715 | 03 | DOUGLAS | klethcoe@bennps.org |
KAREN NAYLOR | 77-0037-005 | PALISADES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET | | GRETNA | NE | 68028-4729 | (402)895-2194 | (402)408-3090 | 03 | SARPY | knaylor@gpsne.org |
STEPHANIE BECKER-KASTRUP | 77-0001-021 | BELLEVUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 12001 TIMBERRIDGE DR | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68133-4709 | (402)827-1840 | (402)827-1860 | 03 | SARPY | stephanie.kastrup@bpsne.net |
JAY DOSTAL | 28-0066-001 | WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL | 8701 PACIFIC STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68114-5200 | (402)343-2600 | (402)343-2608 | 03 | DOUGLAS | dostal.jay@westside66.net |
SARAH RUSK | 77-0027-007 | TRUMBLE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 500 VALLEY RD | | PAPILLION | NE | 68046-2585 | (402)898-0466 | (402)898-0474 | 03 | SARPY | sarah.rusk@plcschools.org |
BRIAN GESINK | 77-0027-020 | BELL ELEMENTARY | 7909 REED STREET | | PAPILLION | NE | 68046-4431 | (402)898-0408 | (402)898-0416 | 03 | SARPY | brian.gesink@plcschools.org |
LAURA MALCOM | 28-0017-020 | NORMAN ROCKWELL ELEM SCHOOL | 6370 S 140TH AVE | | OMAHA | NE | 68137-4099 | (402)715-8246 | (402)715-6197 | 03 | DOUGLAS | lkmalcom@mpsomaha.org |
RONALD OLTMAN | 77-0001-011 | BIRCHCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1212 FAIRFAX DR | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68005-3125 | (402)293-4635 | (402)293-5708 | 03 | SARPY | ronald.oltman@bpsne.net |
AMI NICHOLS | 77-0027-005 | LA VISTA WEST ELEMENTARY SCH | 7821 TERRY DR | | LA VISTA | NE | 68128-3943 | (402)898-0463 | (402)898-0465 | 03 | SARPY | ami.nichols@plcschools.org |
RYAN WIECZOREK | 89-0001-006 | GERALD OTTE BLAIR MIDDLE SCH | | PO BOX 288 | BLAIR | NE | 68008-0288 | (402)426-3678 | (402)426-1788 | 03 | WASHINGTON | ryan.wieczorek@blairschools.org |
Jeffrey Kerns | 28-0015-003 | DOUGLAS CO WEST ELEMENTARY SCH | | PO BOX 378 | VALLEY | NE | 68064-0378 | (402)359-2151 | (402)359-5421 | 03 | DOUGLAS | jkerns@dcwest.org |
NICHOLAS WEMHOFF | 89-0003-001 | FORT CALHOUN JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL | 5876 COUNTY ROAD P43 | PO BOX 430 | FORT CALHOUN | NE | 68023-0430 | (402)468-5591 | (877)674-0137 | 03 | WASHINGTON | nwemhoff@ftcpioneers.org |
JENNIFER CARSON | 77-0027-004 | LA VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 7900 EDGEWOOD BLVD | | LA VISTA | NE | 68128-2718 | (402)898-0436 | (402)898-0442 | 03 | SARPY | jen.carson@plcschools.org |
DAN RADICIA | 28-0010-021 | ELKHORN NORTH HIGH SCHOOL | 17800 GEORGE MILLER PARKWAY | | OMAHA | NE | 68116- | (402)289-0322 | (402)289-2585 | 03 | DOUGLAS | dradicia@epsne.org |
DAVID FRITSON | 77-0027-006 | TARA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 700 TARA RD | | PAPILLION | NE | 68046-2134 | (402)898-0445 | (402)898-0447 | 03 | SARPY | david.fritson@plcschools.org |
CASEY KNIGHT | 28-0054-007 | BLUMFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 10310 MOCKINGBIRD DR | | OMAHA | NE | 68127-1923 | (402)331-0891 | (402)331-1191 | 03 | DOUGLAS | casey_knight@ralstonschools.org |
DREW WAGNER | 89-0003-002 | FORT CALHOUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1120 MONROE ST | PO BOX 430 | FORT CALHOUN | NE | 68023-0430 | (402)468-5714 | (877)739-7880 | 03 | WASHINGTON | dwagner@ftcpioneers.org |
JASON FARWELL | 28-0017-008 | CODY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3320 S 127TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68144-3710 | (402)715-1320 | (402)715-1250 | 03 | DOUGLAS | jafarwell@mpsomaha.org |
Aaron Pfingsten | 89-0024-001 | ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 705 N 9TH | PO BOX 580 | ARLINGTON | NE | 68002-0580 | (402)478-4171 | (402)478-4176 | 03 | WASHINGTON | aaron.pfingsten@apseagles.org |
AMY FALCONE | 77-0037-006 | WHITETAIL CREEK ELEMENTARY | 11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET | | GRETNA | NE | 68028-4729 | (402)895-3388 | (402)408-3091 | 03 | SARPY | afalcone@gpsne.org |
RANDY GUTHMILLER | 77-0027-008 | PARKVIEW HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL | 7609 S 89TH ST. | | LA VISTA | NE | 68128-2880 | (402)898-0433 | (402)898-0435 | 03 | SARPY | randy.guthmiller@plcschools.org |
RYAN PIVONKA | 28-0054-001 | RALSTON HIGH SCHOOL | 8969 PARK DR | | RALSTON | NE | 68127-3600 | (402)331-7373 | (402)331-7345 | 03 | DOUGLAS | ryan_pivonka@ralstonschools.org |
SARAH YANDELL | 28-0010-003 | SKYLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 400 S 210TH ST | PO BOX 439 | ELKHORN | NE | 68022-0439 | (402)289-3433 | (402)289-1652 | 03 | DOUGLAS | syandell@epsne.org |
JOY FULLER | 28-0010-008 | FIRE RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 19660 FARNAM ST | PO BOX 439 | ELKHORN | NE | 68022-0439 | (402)289-0735 | (402)289-0741 | 03 | DOUGLAS | jfuller1@epsne.org |
JODY BLESSEN | 28-0054-006 | SEYMOUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 4900 S 79TH ST | | RALSTON | NE | 68127-2779 | (402)331-0540 | (402)331-1099 | 03 | DOUGLAS | jody_blessen@ralstonschools.org |
JASON RAMIREZ | 77-0001-012 | FORT CROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 12501 S 25TH ST | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68123-5526 | (402)293-4710 | (402)293-5712 | 03 | SARPY | jason.ramirez@bpsne.net |
MICHELLE KLUG | 28-0017-002 | MILLARD CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL | 12801 L ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68137-2099 | (402)715-8225 | (402)715-8574 | 03 | DOUGLAS | mmklug@mpsomaha.org |
DANA MARTIN | 77-0001-013 | TWIN RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1400 SUNBURY DR | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68005-2998 | (402)293-4845 | (402)293-5721 | 03 | SARPY | dana.martin@bpsne.net |
Melissa Hasty | 77-0046-004 | WESTMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 13210 GLENN ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68138-4366 | (402)895-9602 | (402)894-4876 | 03 | SARPY | melissa.hasty@spcsne.org |
MICHAEL SMITH | 77-0001-020 | LEWIS & CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL | 13502 S 38TH ST | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68123-6220 | (402)898-8760 | (402)898-9018 | 03 | SARPY | michael.smith@bpsne.net |
EMILI BROSNAN | 28-0017-041 | KEITH LUTZ HORIZON HIGH SCHOOL | 5300 GEORGE B. LAKE PARKWAY | | OMAHA | NE | 68022-6483 | (402)715-8468 | (420)715-6196 | 03 | DOUGLAS | elbrosnan@mpsomaha.org |
Jacqueline Morgan | 89-0024-002 | ARLINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 705 N 9TH | PO BOX 580 | ARLINGTON | NE | 68002-0580 | (402)478-4121 | (402)478-4176 | 03 | WASHINGTON | jacqueline.morgan@apseagles.org |
TODD MUELLER | 77-0037-001 | GRETNA HIGH SCHOOL | 11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET | | GRETNA | NE | 68028-4729 | (402)332-3936 | (402)408-2535 | 03 | SARPY | tmueller@gpsne.org |
MICHELLE PATTERSON | 28-0066-011 | SUNSET HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 9503 WALNUT ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68124-1155 | (402)390-6480 | (402)390-2160 | 03 | DOUGLAS | patterson.michelle@westside66.net |
SARAH ADDINK | 28-0010-009 | MANCHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2750 N HWS CLEVELAND BLVD | | OMAHA | NE | 68116-2687 | (402)289-2590 | (402)289-5729 | 03 | DOUGLAS | saddink@epsne.org |
KIMBERLY EYMANN | 28-0066-018 | WESTSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 8601 ARBOR ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68124-2149 | (402)390-6464 | (402)390-6454 | 03 | DOUGLAS | eymann.kimberly@westside66.net |
CARISSA DICKES | 77-0037-002 | GRETNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET | | GRETNA | NE | 68028-4729 | (402)332-3341 | (402)408-2537 | 03 | SARPY | cdickes@gpsne.org |
TROY SIDDERS | 28-0010-018 | ARBOR VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5115 N 208TH ST | | ELKHORN | NE | 68022-5270 | (402)289-1007 | (402)289-3035 | 03 | DOUGLAS | tsidders@epsne.org |
MALLORY PETERSON | 77-0001-018 | TWO SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3001 SPRING BLVD | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68123-2665 | (402)293-5070 | (402)293-5723 | 03 | SARPY | mallory.peterson@bpsne.net |
TAMMY HOLCOMB | 89-0001-001 | BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX 288 | BLAIR | NE | 68008-0288 | (402)426-4941 | (402)426-4949 | 03 | WASHINGTON | tammy.holcomb@blairschools.org |
Michael McLaughlin | 77-0046-001 | PLATTEVIEW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 14801 S 108TH ST | | SPRINGFIELD | NE | 68059-4925 | (402)339-3606 | (402)339-3751 | 03 | SARPY | michael.mclaughlin@spcsne.org |
KYLE JOHNSON | 89-0001-005 | BLAIR ARBOR PARK ELEMENTARY | | PO BOX 288 | BLAIR | NE | 68008-0288 | (402)426-2735 | (402)533-8110 | 03 | WASHINGTON | kyle.johnson@blairschools.org |
SCOTT BECKER | 28-0066-013 | WESTGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 7802 HASCALL | | OMAHA | NE | 68124-3413 | (402)390-6495 | (402)390-2156 | 03 | DOUGLAS | becker.scott@westside66.net |
Cameron Soester | 13-0032-001 | LOUISVILLE HIGH SCHOOL | 202 W 3RD | PO BOX 489 | LOUISVILLE | NE | 68037-0489 | (402)234-3585 | (402)234-2141 | 03 | CASS | csoester@lpslions.org |
Cameron Soester | 13-0032-003 | LOUISVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 202 W 3RD ST | PO BOX 489 | LOUISVILLE | NE | 68037-0489 | (402)234-3585 | (844)367-3221 | 03 | CASS | csoester@lpslions.org |
ERIC DENNIS | 13-0056-002 | CONESTOGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 104 E HIGH ST | PO BOX 68 | MURRAY | NE | 68409-0068 | (402)235-2341 | (402)235-2345 | 03 | CASS | edennis@conestogacougars.org |
KYLE ROHRIG | 13-0097-001 | ELMWOOD-MURDOCK JR/SR HIGH SCH | 300 WYOMING ST | | MURDOCK | NE | 68407-5032 | (402)867-2341 | (402)867-2009 | 03 | CASS | krohrig@emknights.org |
Renee Rucker | 28-0059-005 | BENNINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 11201 NORTH 168 ST | PO BOX 309 | BENNINGTON | NE | 68007- | (402)238-3082 | (402)243-0711 | 03 | DOUGLAS | rrucker@bennps.org |
Gregory Lamberty | 28-0059-001 | BENNINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 16610 BENNINGTON ROAD | PO BOX 309 | BENNINGTON | NE | 68007-0265 | (402)238-2447 | (402)243-0710 | 03 | DOUGLAS | glamberty@bennps.org |
COLE WILLS | 13-0056-001 | CONESTOGA JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL | 8404 42ND ST | PO BOX 40 | MURRAY | NE | 68409-0040 | (402)235-2271 | (402)235-2421 | 03 | CASS | cwills@conestogacougars.org |
Jeremy Travis | 28-0015-002 | DOUGLAS CO WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL | | PO BOX 378 | VALLEY | NE | 68064-0378 | (402)779-2646 | (402)779-2534 | 03 | DOUGLAS | jtravis@dcwest.org |
PAMELA WAHL | 28-0010-022 | WOODBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 18520 PURPLE MARTIN PARKWAY | | ELKHORN | NE | 68022- | (402)289-1823 | (402)289-2585 | 03 | DOUGLAS | pwahl@epsne.org |
ANDREW PARIZEK | 28-0054-003 | RALSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 8202 LAKEVIEW | | RALSTON | NE | 68127-2777 | (402)331-4701 | (402)331-5376 | 03 | DOUGLAS | andrew_parizek@ralstonschools.org |
DEBORAH GARRISON | 28-0010-023 | ELKHORN NORTH RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 18330 PURPLE MARTIN PARKWAY | | ELKHORN | NE | 68022- | (402)289-5787 | (402)289-4475 | 03 | DOUGLAS | dgarrison@epsne.org |
Craig Theis | 28-0059-007 | STRATFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 9303 NORTH 171ST STREET | PO BOX 309 | BENNINGTON | NE | 68007- | (402)238-2941 | (402)243-0719 | 03 | DOUGLAS | ctheis@bennps.org |
BROOKE MOREHEAD | 77-0027-012 | ANDERSON GROVE ELEMENTARY SCH | 11820 S 37TH ST. | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68123-1233 | (402)898-0479 | (402)898-0481 | 03 | SARPY | brooke.morehead@plcschools.org |
SARAH ROZEBOOM | 28-0017-032 | BLACK ELK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 6708 S 161 AVE | | OMAHA | NE | 68135-5363 | (402)715-6200 | (402)715-6220 | 03 | DOUGLAS | smrozeboom@mpsomaha.org |
BRITTNEY BILLS | 89-0001-007 | BLAIR DEERFIELD ELEMENTARY | | PO BOX 288 | BLAIR | NE | 68008-0288 | (402)426-5123 | (402)427-2499 | 03 | WASHINGTON | brittney.bills@blairschools.org |
JILL SWENSON | 77-0001-016 | CHAP CENTER | 1201 GREGG RD | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68005-4964 | (402)293-4930 | (402)293-4949 | 03 | SARPY | jill.swenson@bpsne.net |
JONI WIEBE | 77-0001-007 | BERTHA BARBER ELEMENTARY SCH | 1402 MAIN ST | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68005-5812 | (402)293-4560 | (402)293-5704 | 03 | SARPY | joni.wiebe@bpsne.net |
JONI WIEBE | 77-0001-009 | CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 510 W 22ND AVE | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68005-5065 | (402)293-4685 | (402)293-5710 | 03 | SARPY | joni.wiebe@bpsne.net |
GINA RUDLOFF | 28-0017-018 | COTTONWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 615 PIEDMONT DR | | OMAHA | NE | 68154-2731 | (402)715-1390 | (402)715-1428 | 03 | DOUGLAS | gkrudloff@mpsomaha.org |
STACEY DETERDING-GRAVER | 77-0037-007 | ASPEN CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL | 11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET | | GRETNA | NE | 68028- | (402)332-3866 | (402)408-2537 | 03 | SARPY | sdeterding@gpsne.org |
Shane Mathis | 13-0032-002 | LOUISVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 202 W 3RD | PO BOX 489 | LOUISVILLE | NE | 68037-0489 | (402)234-4215 | (844)367-3680 | 03 | CASS | smathis@lpslions.org |
NICOLE BURTON | 28-0017-033 | ROHWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 17701 F ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68135-2503 | (402)715-6225 | (402)715-6240 | 03 | DOUGLAS | neburton@mpsomaha.org |
Lucas Apfelbeck | 28-0059-008 | BENNINGTON SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL | 9809 NORTH 171ST STREET | PO BOX 309 | BENNINGTON | NE | 68007- | (402)238-3079 | (402)243-0712 | 03 | DOUGLAS | lapfelbeck@bennps.org |
MEREDITH BUCKMAN | 28-0017-007 | GRACE ABBOTT ELEM SCHOOL | 1313 N 156TH | | OMAHA | NE | 68118-2304 | (402)715-2900 | (402)715-2911 | 03 | DOUGLAS | mebuckman@mpsomaha.org |
CINDY SCHARFF | 28-0017-016 | WALT DISNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5717 S 112TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68137-3652 | (402)715-2350 | (402)715-2358 | 03 | DOUGLAS | cmscharff@mpsomaha.org |
ASHTON ZABROWSKI | 28-0010-016 | SAGEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 4910 N 177TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68116-3175 | (402)289-9078 | (402)289-4181 | 03 | DOUGLAS | azabrowski@epsne.org |
LAURINDA PETERSEN | 28-0010-006 | SPRING RIDGE ELEMENTARY | 17830 SHADOW RIDGE DR | | OMAHA | NE | 68130-2647 | (402)637-0204 | (402)637-0207 | 03 | DOUGLAS | lpetersen@epsne.org |
ALICIA KOTLARZ | 28-0017-013 | MONTCLAIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2405 S 138TH | | OMAHA | NE | 68144-2498 | (402)715-1295 | (402)715-1446 | 03 | DOUGLAS | ackotlarz@mpsomaha.org |
ERIN GONZALEZ | 28-0017-019 | HARVEY OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 15228 SHIRLEY ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68144-1970 | (402)715-1386 | (402)715-1624 | 03 | DOUGLAS | emgonzalez@mpsomaha.org |
HEIDI PENKE | 28-0017-031 | ALDRICH ELEMENTARY | 506 N 162 AVE | | OMAHA | NE | 68118-2529 | (402)715-2020 | (402)715-2035 | 03 | DOUGLAS | hrpenke@mpsomaha.org |
MARSHALL SMITH | 28-0017-026 | KIEWIT MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15650 HOWARD ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68118-2127 | (402)715-1470 | (402)715-1490 | 03 | DOUGLAS | mmsmith@mpsomaha.org |
JENNIFER NOBLE | 77-0027-010 | GOLDEN HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2912 COFFEY AVE | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68123-1592 | (402)898-0459 | (402)898-0461 | 03 | SARPY | jennifer.noble@plcschools.org |
Darin Johnson | 77-0046-005 | PLATTEVIEW CENTRAL JR HIGH SCHOOL | 14801 S 108TH ST | | SPRINGFIELD | NE | 68059-0365 | (402)339-5052 | (402)339-3166 | 03 | SARPY | darin.johnson@spcsne.org |
Chad Boyes | 28-0059-006 | ANCHOR POINTE ELEMENTARY | 17007 NORTH HWS CLEVELAND BLVD | PO BOX 309 | BENNINGTON | NE | 68007- | (402)238-2166 | (402)243-0709 | 03 | DOUGLAS | cboyes@bennps.org |
Kaela Heneger | 77-0046-002 | SPRINGFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 940 MAIN ST | | SPRINGFIELD | NE | 68059-5700 | (402)253-2245 | (402)253-2003 | 03 | SARPY | kaela.heneger@spcsne.org |
CORY HOLL | 77-0027-023 | ASHBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 11740 S 120TH STREET | | PAPILLION | NE | 68046- | (402)537-6299 | (402)537-6210 | 03 | SARPY | cory.holl@plcschools.org |
KATHERINE HOLT | 28-0017-010 | SANDOZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5959 OAK HILLS DR | | OMAHA | NE | 68137-3300 | (402)715-8345 | (402)715-8367 | 03 | DOUGLAS | kaholt@mpsomaha.org |
GREGORY TIEMANN | 28-0017-030 | MILLARD WEST HIGH SCHOOL | 5710 S 176 AVE | | OMAHA | NE | 68135-2268 | (402)715-6000 | (402)715-6060 | 03 | DOUGLAS | getiemann@mpsomaha.org |
REBECCA STICHLER | 28-0010-017 | ELKHORN GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL | 17801 GRAND AVENUE | | OMAHA | NE | 68116-3175 | (402)289-9399 | (402)289-9499 | 03 | DOUGLAS | rstichler@epsne.org |
GARRET HIGGINBOTHAM | 28-0066-010 | ROCKBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2514 S 108TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68144-3103 | (402)390-6475 | (402)390-2157 | 03 | DOUGLAS | higginbotham.garret@westside66.net |
ERICKA VAUGHAN | 28-0066-024 | WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS | 3504 S 108TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68144-4910 | (402)390-8214 | (402)390-8212 | 03 | DOUGLAS | payton.ericka@westside66.net |
JEFFREY SPILKER | 77-0027-018 | PAPILLION LA VISTA SOUTH HS | 10799 HWY 370 | | PAPILLION | NE | 68046-3202 | (402)829-4600 | (402)827-1330 | 03 | SARPY | jeff.spilker@plcschools.org |
CYNTHIA BAILEY | 28-0066-005 | HILLSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 7500 WESTERN AVE | | OMAHA | NE | 68114-1835 | (402)390-6450 | (402)390-2165 | 03 | DOUGLAS | bailey.cynthia@westside66.net |
TANNER SCHUTT | 28-0010-007 | ELKHORN RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 17880 MARCY ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68118-3556 | (402)334-9302 | (402)334-9378 | 03 | DOUGLAS | tschutt@epsne.org |
JAMIE BOYER | 77-0027-003 | G STANLEY HALL ELEMENTARY SCH | 7600 S 72ND ST. | | LA VISTA | NE | 68128-2658 | (402)898-0455 | (402)898-0457 | 03 | SARPY | jamie.boyer@plcschools.org |
HEIDI WEAVER | 28-0017-001 | MILLARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL | 14905 Q ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68137-2599 | (402)715-8268 | (402)715-8472 | 03 | DOUGLAS | hweaver@mpsomaha.org |
SETH HIVELEY | 77-0027-009 | CARRIAGE HILL ELEMENTARY SCH | 400 CEDARDALE RD | | PAPILLION | NE | 68046-2850 | (402)898-0449 | (402)898-0453 | 03 | SARPY | seth.hiveley@plcschools.org |
JOHN CAMPBELL | 77-0001-003 | AVERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2107 AVERY RD | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68005-4617 | (402)293-4460 | (402)293-5700 | 03 | SARPY | john.campbell@bpsne.net |
TERESA COSTLOW | 77-0001-014 | WAKE ROBIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 700 LINCOLN RD SOUTH | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68005-2339 | (402)293-4955 | (402)293-5725 | 03 | SARPY | teresa.costlow@bpsne.net |
JEFFREY WAGNER | 77-0001-001 | BELLEVUE EAST SR HIGH SCHOOL | 1401 HIGH SCHOOL DR | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68005-3274 | (402)293-4150 | (402)293-4259 | 03 | SARPY | jeffrey.wagner@bpsne.net |
PAIGE ROBERTS | 28-0017-038 | REEDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 19202 CHANDLER ST | | GRETNA | NE | 68028-4256 | (402)715-6420 | (402)715-6440 | 03 | DOUGLAS | peroberts@mpsomaha.org |
TRISHA NICHELSON | 13-0097-004 | ELMWOOD-MURDOCK ELEM SCHOOL | 400 WEST F ST | | ELMWOOD | NE | 68349-6074 | (402)994-2125 | (402)994-2078 | 03 | CASS | tnichelson@emknights.org |
MONICA THOMPSON | 77-0027-013 | HICKORY HILL ELEMENTARY SCH | 1307 ROGERS DR | | PAPILLION | NE | 68046-6143 | (402)898-0469 | (402)898-0472 | 03 | SARPY | monica.thompson@plcschools.org |
JOHN SOUTHWORTH | 28-0017-035 | BEADLE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 18201 JEFFERSON ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68135-1534 | (402)715-6100 | (402)715-6140 | 03 | DOUGLAS | jdsouthw@mpsomaha.org |
JESSICA LOGHRY | 77-0001-010 | PETER SARPY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2908 VANDENBERG AVE | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68123-1699 | (402)293-4795 | (402)293-5719 | 03 | SARPY | jessica.loghry@bpsne.net |
ERIC GRANDGENETT | 28-0017-025 | HARRY ANDERSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15404 ADAMS ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68137-3800 | (402)715-8440 | (402)715-8410 | 03 | DOUGLAS | engrandgenett@mpsomaha.org |
TIMOTHY JOHNSON | 77-0027-002 | PAPILLION MIDDLE SCHOOL | 423 S WASHINGTON ST | | PAPILLION | NE | 68046-2668 | (402)898-0424 | (402)898-0430 | 03 | SARPY | tim.johnson@plcschools.org |
DOUGLAS SCHAEFER | 77-0001-005 | LOGAN FONTENELLE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 701 KAYLEEN DR SOUTH | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68005-2399 | (402)293-4360 | (402)293-4450 | 03 | SARPY | douglas.schaefer@bpsne.net |
JENNY POWELL | 77-0001-002 | BELLEVUE MISSION MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2202 WASHINGTON ST | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68005-5062 | (402)293-4260 | (402)293-4350 | 03 | SARPY | jenny.powell@bpsne.net |
Todd Halvorsen | 13-0001-001 | PLATTSMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL | 1916 OLD HWY 34 | | PLATTSMOUTH | NE | 68048-5676 | (402)296-3322 | (402)296-3342 | 03 | CASS | thalvorsen@pcsd.org |
COLLEEN BALLARD | 28-0017-028 | WILLOWDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 16901 P ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68135-1465 | (402)715-8280 | (402)715-8580 | 03 | DOUGLAS | cdballard@mpsomaha.org |
JENNIFER HELLBUSCH | 77-0037-009 | FALLING WATERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 11717 S 216TH ST | | GRETNA | NE | 68028-4729 | (402)332-3938 | (402)227-4198 | 03 | SARPY | jhellbusch@gpsne.org |
KRISTIN DOLEZAL | 28-0017-009 | NORRIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 12424 WEIR ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68137-2199 | (402)715-8340 | (402)715-6119 | 03 | DOUGLAS | kldolezal@mpsomaha.org |
DANIEL KAUK | 77-0027-014 | RUMSEY STATION ELEMENTARY SCH | 110 EAGLE RIDGE DR | | PAPILLION | NE | 68133-2378 | (402)898-0475 | (402)898-0418 | 03 | SARPY | dan.kauk@plcschools.org |
BETH FINK | 28-0017-029 | RUSSELL MIDDLE SCHOOL | 5304 S 172ND ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68135-2226 | (402)715-8500 | (402)715-8368 | 03 | DOUGLAS | blfink@mpsomaha.org |
ASHLEY HOLMES | 28-0054-008 | WILDEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 8071 RALSTON AVE | | RALSTON | NE | 68127-4209 | (402)331-6475 | (402)331-9099 | 03 | DOUGLAS | ashley.holmes@ralstonschools.org |
WENDI KISTLER | 77-0037-008 | ASPEN CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET | | GRETNA | NE | 68028- | (402)332-5617 | (402)408-3092 | 03 | SARPY | wkistler@gpsne.org |
JAMES HANLON | 28-0017-024 | ACKERMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5110 S 156TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68135-1008 | (402)715-8420 | (402)715-6193 | 03 | DOUGLAS | jrhanlon@mpsomaha.org |
MEREDITH MOHANTY | 77-0001-015 | LEMAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2726 KENNEDY DR | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68123-1799 | (402)293-4760 | (402)293-5714 | 03 | SARPY | meredith.mohanty@bpsne.net |
JAMES FEENEY III | 28-0017-003 | BRYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5010 S 144TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68137-1400 | (402)715-8325 | (402)715-6194 | 03 | DOUGLAS | jmfeeney@mpsomaha.org |
Linde Walter | 66-0501-003 | ELEMENTARY AT BENNET | 50 DOGWOOD | | BENNET | NE | 68317-2029 | (402)782-3535 | (402)782-3545 | 04 | OTOE | walter.lin@districtor1.net |
Jacob Davenport | 49-0033-001 | STERLING HIGH SCHOOL | 250 MAIN ST | PO BOX 39 | STERLING | NE | 68443-0039 | (402)866-4761 | (402)866-4771 | 04 | JOHNSON | jdavenport@sterlingpublicschools.com |
Jacob Davenport | 49-0033-002 | STERLING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 250 MAIN ST | PO BOX 39 | STERLING | NE | 68443-0039 | (402)866-4761 | (402)866-4771 | 04 | JOHNSON | jdavenport@sterlingpublicschools.com |
Scot Davis | 66-0111-006 | HAYWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1700 14TH AVENUE | | NEBRASKA CITY | NE | 68410-2064 | (402)873-6641 | (402)873-9274 | 04 | OTOE | sdavis@nebcityps.org |
Brian Rottinghaus | 67-0001-002 | PAWNEE CITY ELEMENTARY SCH | 729 E ST | PO BOX 393 | PAWNEE CITY | NE | 68420-0393 | (402)852-2411 | (402)852-2993 | 04 | PAWNEE | brottinghaus@pawneecityschool.net |
Julianne Smith | 67-0069-001 | LEWISTON HIGH SCHOOL | 306 TIGER AVE | | LEWISTON | NE | 68380-0074 | (402)865-4675 | (402)865-4875 | 04 | PAWNEE | jsmith@lewistonschool.net |
Julianne Smith | 67-0069-002 | LEWISTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 306 TIGER AVE | | LEWISTON | NE | 68380-0074 | (402)865-4675 | (402)865-4875 | 04 | PAWNEE | jsmith@lewistonschool.net |
Shelly Leyden | 74-0056-003 | FALLS CITY NORTH ELEMENTARY | 2500 CHASE ST | | FALLS CITY | NE | 68355-1113 | (402)245-2712 | (402)245-4005 | 04 | RICHARDSON | sleyden@fallscityps.org |
Shelly Leyden | 74-0056-004 | FALLS CITY SOUTH ELEMENTARY | 1000 FULTON ST | | FALLS CITY | NE | 68355-3098 | (402)245-4067 | (402)245-3476 | 04 | RICHARDSON | sleyden@fallscityps.org |
Heath Johnson | 66-0501-001 | JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL AT PALMYRA | 425 F ST | PO BOX 130 | PALMYRA | NE | 68418-0130 | (402)780-5327 | (402)780-5328 | 04 | OTOE | johnson.hea@districtor1.net |
Heath Johnson | 66-0501-002 | PALMYRA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 425 F ST | PO BOX 130 | PALMYRA | NE | 68418- | (402)780-5327 | (402)780-5328 | 04 | OTOE | johnson.hea@districtor1.net |
Jack Bangert | 74-0056-002 | FALLS CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1415 MORTON ST | PO BOX 129 | FALLS CITY | NE | 68355-0129 | (402)245-3455 | (402)245-2022 | 04 | RICHARDSON | jbangert@fallscityps.org |
Richard Bacon | 49-0050-002 | JOHNSON CO CENTRAL MIDDLE SCH | 407 N 1ST ST | PO BOX 255 | COOK | NE | 68392-0255 | (402)864-4181 | (402)864-2074 | 04 | JOHNSON | rich.bacon@jccentral.org |
Richard Bacon | 49-0050-004 | JOHNSON CO CENTRAL ELEM-COOK | 407 N 1ST ST | PO BOX 255 | COOK | NE | 68329-0255 | (402)864-4181 | (402)864-2074 | 04 | JOHNSON | rich.bacon@jccentral.org |
Kristopher Kaiser | 66-0111-004 | NEBRASKA CITY NORTHSIDE ELEM | 1700 14TH AVENUE | | NEBRASKA CITY | NE | 68410-2064 | (402)874-9193 | (402)874-9200 | 04 | OTOE | kkaiser@nebcityps.org |
Chris Moore | 66-0027-003 | ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT SYRACUSE | 550 7TH ST | PO BOX P | SYRACUSE | NE | 68446-0520 | (402)269-2382 | (402)269-2224 | 04 | OTOE | cmoore@sdarockets.org |
Brian Hoover | 66-0111-001 | NEBRASKA CITY HIGH SCHOOL | 1700 14TH AVENUE | | NEBRASKA CITY | NE | 68410-2064 | (402)873-3360 | (402)873-3831 | 04 | OTOE | bhoover@nebcityps.org |
Tim Farley | 66-0027-006 | MIDDLE SCHOOL AT SYRACUSE | 1430 EDUCATION DRIVE | | SYRACUSE | NE | 68446- | (402)269-2388 | (402)269-2402 | 04 | OTOE | tfarley@sdarockets.org |
Bristol Wenzl | 64-0029-007 | CALVERT ELEMENTARY | 2103 O STREET | | AUBURN | NE | 68305-2532 | (402)274-4129 | | 04 | NEMAHA | bristol.wenzl@apsbulldogs.org |
Scott Siegel | 64-0029-001 | AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL | 1829 CENTRAL AVE | | AUBURN | NE | 68305-1713 | (402)274-4328 | (402)274-5434 | 04 | NEMAHA | scott.siegel@apsbulldogs.org |
Scott Siegel | 64-0029-003 | AUBURN MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1829 CENTRAL AVE | | AUBURN | NE | 68305-1713 | (402)274-4328 | (402)274-4147 | 04 | NEMAHA | scott.siegel@apsbulldogs.org |
Ethan Pellatz | 66-0111-002 | NEBRASKA CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1700 14TH AVENUE | | NEBRASKA CITY | NE | 68410-2064 | (402)873-5591 | (402)873-5641 | 04 | OTOE | epellatz@nebcityps.org |
Gale Dunkhas | 74-0056-001 | FALLS CITY SENIOR HIGH | 1400 FULTON | | FALLS CITY | NE | 68355-2799 | (402)245-2116 | (402)245-5050 | 04 | RICHARDSON | gdunkhas@fallscityps.org |
Derek Niss | 67-0001-001 | PAWNEE CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL | 729 E ST | PO BOX 393 | PAWNEE CITY | NE | 68420-0393 | (402)852-2988 | (402)852-2993 | 04 | PAWNEE | derekniss@pawneecityschool.net |
LUCUS DALINGHAUS | 64-0023-001 | HIGH SCHOOL AT JOHNSON | 310 MAIN ST | PO BOX 186 | JOHNSON | NE | 68378-0186 | (402)868-5235 | (402)868-4785 | 04 | NEMAHA | lucus.dalinghaus@johnsonbrock.org |
LUCUS DALINGHAUS | 64-0023-003 | ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT JOHNSON | 310 MAIN ST | PO BOX 186 | JOHNSON | NE | 68378-0186 | (402)868-5235 | (402)868-4785 | 04 | NEMAHA | lucus.dalinghaus@johnsonbrock.org |
Darin Lovercheck | 74-0070-001 | HTRS HIGH SCHOOL | 810 CENTRAL AVE | | HUMBOLDT | NE | 68376-9706 | (402)862-2151 | (402)862-2152 | 04 | RICHARDSON | darinlovercheck@htrstitans.org |
Darin Lovercheck | 74-0070-002 | HTRS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 810 CENTRAL AVE | | HUMBOLDT | NE | 68376-9706 | (402)862-2151 | (402)862-2152 | 04 | RICHARDSON | darinlovercheck@htrstitans.org |
Darin Lovercheck | 74-0070-003 | HTRS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 810 CENTRAL AVE | | HUMBOLDT | NE | 68376-9706 | (402)862-2151 | (402)862-2152 | 04 | RICHARDSON | darinlovercheck@htrstitans.org |
Richard Lester | 49-0050-001 | JOHNSON CO CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL | 358 N 6TH | PO BOX 338 | TECUMSEH | NE | 68450-0338 | (402)335-3328 | (402)335-3346 | 04 | JOHNSON | rick.lester@jccentral.org |
Jarred Royal | 66-0027-001 | HIGH SCHOOL AT SYRACUSE | 1500 EDUCATION DR | PO BOX P | SYRACUSE | NE | 68446-0520 | (402)269-2381 | (402)269-3028 | 04 | OTOE | jaroyal@sdarockets.org |
Jon Rother | 49-0050-003 | JOHNSON CO CENTRAL EL-TECUMSEH | 358 N 6TH | PO BOX 338 | TECUMSEH | NE | 68450-0338 | (402)335-3320 | (402)335-3346 | 04 | JOHNSON | jon.rother@jccentral.org |
| 64-0029-008 | LITTLE LEARNERS PRESCHOOL | 1906 1/2 O STREET | | AUBURN | NE | 68305-2347 | (402)274-6641 | | 04 | NEMAHA | |
| 34-0001-003 | 3-YEAR-OLD PRESCHOOL | 313 W 1ST STREET | | BLUE SPRING | NE | 68318- | (402)645-3359 | | 05 | GAGE | |
| 34-0015-011 | BEATRICE COMMUNITY PRESCHOOL | 201 SOUTH CEDAR STREET | | BEATRICE | NE | 68310-3617 | (402)223-1585 | (402)223-1586 | 05 | GAGE | |
Alexander Hull | 48-0303-001 | MERIDIAN HIGH SCHOOL | 72380 560TH AVE | PO BOX 190 | DAYKIN | NE | 68338-0190 | (402)446-7265 | (402)446-7246 | 05 | JEFFERSON | ahull@meridianmustangs.org |
KEVIN JANSSEN | 34-0015-004 | LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 500 N 19TH | | BEATRICE | NE | 68310-3261 | (402)223-1575 | (402)223-1576 | 05 | GAGE | kjanssen@bpsnebr.org |
KEVIN JANSSEN | 34-0015-005 | STODDARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 400 S 7TH ST | | BEATRICE | NE | 68310-4427 | (402)223-1580 | (402)223-1597 | 05 | GAGE | kjanssen@bpsnebr.org |
ANDREW HAAKE | 34-0015-002 | BEATRICE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 215 N 5TH ST | | BEATRICE | NE | 68310-3904 | (402)223-1545 | (402)223-1547 | 05 | GAGE | ahaake@bpsnebr.org |
Curtis Thomas | 48-0008-001 | FAIRBURY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL | 1501 9TH ST | | FAIRBURY | NE | 68352-2164 | (402)729-6116 | (402)729-6392 | 05 | JEFFERSON | cthomas@fairburyjeffs.org |
Shannon Honold | 48-0008-008 | JEFFERSON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL | 924 K STREET | | FAIRBURY | NE | 68352-1735 | (402)729-5041 | (402)729-6392 | 05 | JEFFERSON | shonold@fairburyjeffs.org |
ELIZABETH REPLOGLE | 34-0015-006 | PADDOCK LANE SCHOOL | 1300 N 14TH ST | | BEATRICE | NE | 68310-2135 | (402)223-1566 | (402)223-1595 | 05 | GAGE | ereplogle@bpsnebr.org |
Leslie Drees | 48-0303-002 | MERIDIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 72380 560TH AVE | PO BOX 190 | DAYKIN | NE | 68338-0190 | (402)446-7265 | (402)446-7246 | 05 | JEFFERSON | ldrees@meridianmustangs.org |
Jonathon Wagner | 85-2001-002 | BRUNING-DAVENPORT MIDDLE SCH | 106 N JUNIPER AVE | PO BOX 190 | DAVENPORT | NE | 68335-0190 | (402)364-2225 | (402)364-2477 | 05 | THAYER | |
Jonathon Wagner | 85-2001-004 | BRUNING-DAVENPORT ELEM/DAVENPT | 106 N JUNIPER AVE | PO BOX 190 | DAVENPORT | NE | 68335-0190 | (402)364-2225 | (402)364-2477 | 05 | THAYER | |
JASON SUTTER | 34-0015-001 | BEATRICE HIGH SCHOOL | 600 ORANGE BLVD | | BEATRICE | NE | 68310-4300 | (402)223-1515 | (402)223-1510 | 05 | GAGE | jsutter@bpsnebr.org |
Erin Sieh | 34-0034-002 | FREEMAN ELEMENTARY-ADAMS | 415 EIGHTH ST | PO BOX 259 | ADAMS | NE | 68301-0259 | (402)988-2525 | (402)988-3475 | 05 | GAGE | esieh@freemanschools.net |
Ruth Kowalski | 85-2001-001 | BRUNING-DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOOL | 340 CARROLL ST | PO BOX 70 | BRUNING | NE | 68322-0070 | (402)353-4685 | (402)353-4445 | 05 | THAYER | rkowalski@bdstorm.org |
Ruth Kowalski | 85-2001-003 | BRUNING-DAVENPORT ELEM/BRUNING | 340 CARROLL ST | PO BOX 70 | BRUNING | NE | 68322-0070 | (402)353-4685 | (402)353-4445 | 05 | THAYER | rkowalski@bdstorm.org |
Matthew Mezger | 34-0100-001 | DILLER-ODELL SECONDARY SCHOOL | 506 PERRY ST | PO BOX 188 | ODELL | NE | 68415-0188 | (402)766-4210 | (402)766-4211 | 05 | GAGE | mmezger@dillerodell.org |
Matthew Mezger | 34-0100-002 | DILLER-ODELL ELEM SCHOOL | 315 SMITH ST | PO BOX 8 | DILLER | NE | 68342-0008 | (402)793-5570 | (402)793-5173 | 05 | GAGE | mmezger@dillerodell.org |
Dana Epley | 85-0060-001 | DESHLER HIGH SCHOOL | 1402 3RD ST | PO BOX 547 | DESHLER | NE | 68340-0547 | (402)365-7272 | (402)365-7560 | 05 | THAYER | dana.epley@deshlerdragons.org |
Kane Hookstra | 34-0001-002 | SOUTHERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 315 W 2ND ST | PO BOX 158 | BLUE SPRINGS | NE | 68318-0158 | (402)645-3359 | (402)645-3740 | 05 | GAGE | khookstr@southernschools.org |
Patty Smith | 48-0008-003 | CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 808 F ST | | FAIRBURY | NE | 68352-2011 | (402)729-2418 | (402)729-6392 | 05 | JEFFERSON | psmith@fairburyjeffs.org |
Jesse Gronemeyer | 48-0300-002 | TRI COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 72520 HWY 103 | | DEWITT | NE | 68341-4502 | (402)683-4035 | (402)683-2116 | 05 | JEFFERSON | jesse.gronemeyer@tricountyschools.org |
Eric Hoops | 85-0070-003 | THAYER CENTRAL ELEMENTARY | 1020 EADS AVE | PO BOX 9 | HEBRON | NE | 68370-0009 | (402)768-7287 | (402)768-2572 | 05 | THAYER | eric.hoops@thayercentral.net |
Damon Mcdonald | 85-0060-002 | DESHLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1402 3RD ST | PO BOX 547 | DESHLER | NE | 68340-0547 | (402)365-7272 | (402)365-7560 | 05 | THAYER | damon.mcdonald@deshlerdragons.org |
Ryan Clark | 48-0300-001 | TRI COUNTY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL | 72520 HWY 103 | | DEWITT | NE | 68341-4502 | (402)683-2015 | (402)683-2116 | 05 | JEFFERSON | ryan.clark@tricountyschools.org |
Bryan Solomon | 85-0070-001 | THAYER CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL | 930 EADS AVE | PO BOX 9 | HEBRON | NE | 68370-0009 | (402)768-6117 | (402)768-6110 | 05 | THAYER | bryan.solomon@thayercentral.net |
Jeff Murphy | 34-0001-001 | SOUTHERN JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL | 115 S 11TH ST | PO BOX 237 | WYMORE | NE | 68466-0237 | (402)645-3326 | (402)645-8049 | 05 | GAGE | jdmurphy@southernschools.org |
Cody Wallinger | 34-0034-001 | FREEMAN HIGH SCHOOL | 415 EIGHTH ST | PO BOX 259 | ADAMS | NE | 68301-0259 | (402)988-2525 | (402)988-3475 | 05 | GAGE | cody.wallinger@freemanschools.net |
Aaron Veleba | 30-0025-002 | FILLMORE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY | 225 N 17TH ST | | GENEVA | NE | 68361-1699 | (402)759-3184 | (402)759-3110 | 06 | FILLMORE | aaron.veleba@fillmorecentral.org |
Gregory Adams | 55-0148-001 | MALCOLM JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL | 10002 N W 112TH ST | | MALCOLM | NE | 68402-9561 | (402)796-2151 | (402)307-6817 | 06 | LANCASTER | greg.adams@mps148.org |
Brittany Sullivan | 55-0160-003 | NORRIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 25211 S 68TH ST | | FIRTH | NE | 68358-9732 | (402)791-0030 | (402)791-0038 | 06 | LANCASTER | brittany.sullivan@nsdtitans.org |
Dana Reinke | 93-0096-003 | HEARTLAND COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY | 1501 FRONT ST | | HENDERSON | NE | 68371-8929 | (402)723-4434 | (402)723-4431 | 06 | YORK | dreinke@heartlandschools.net |
Gregory Schroeder | 30-0054-002 | SHICKLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 104 E MURRAY | PO BOX 407 | SHICKLEY | NE | 68436-0407 | (402)627-3085 | (402)627-2003 | 06 | FILLMORE | greg.schroeder@longhornpower.org |
Kathryn Burger | 93-0012-007 | YORK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1501 WASHINGTON AVE | | YORK | NE | 68467-4700 | (402)362-6655 | (402)362-5488 | 06 | YORK | katie.burger@yorkdukes.org |
Colin Bargen | 80-0567-001 | CENTENNIAL JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL | 1301 CENTENNIAL | PO BOX 187 | UTICA | NE | 68456-0187 | (402)534-2321 | (402)534-2291 | 06 | SEWARD | colin.bargen@centennialbroncos.org |
Colin Bargen | 80-0567-004 | CENTENNIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1301 CENTENNIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL | | UTICA | NE | 68456-0187 | (402)534-2321 | (402)534-2291 | 06 | SEWARD | colin.bargen@centennialbroncos.org |
Jamie Kernes | 55-0160-002 | NORRIS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 25211 S 68TH ST | | FIRTH | NE | 68358-9732 | (402)791-0020 | (402)791-0029 | 06 | LANCASTER | jamie.kernes@nsdtitans.org |
Kirk Gottschalk | 80-0009-002 | SEWARD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 410 SOUTH ST | | SEWARD | NE | 68434-2541 | (402)643-2986 | (402)643-6686 | 06 | SEWARD | kirk.gottschalk@sewardschools.org |
Brooke Kastanek | 55-0160-004 | NORRIS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL | 25211 SOUTH 68 STREET | | FIRTH | NE | 68358-7598 | (402)791-0040 | (402)791-0037 | 06 | LANCASTER | brooke.kastanek@nsdtitans.org |
Brad Luce | 80-0567-002 | CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1301 CENTENNIAL | PO BOX 187 | UTICA | NE | 68456-0187 | (402)534-2321 | (402)534-2291 | 06 | SEWARD | brad.luce@centennialbroncos.org |
Landon Bloedorn | 93-0083-001 | MCCOOL JUNCTION JR-SR HIGH SCH | 209 SOUTH GRAGAN AVE | PO BOX 278 | MCCOOL JUNCTION | NE | 68401-0278 | (402)724-2231 | (402)724-2232 | 06 | YORK | landon.bloedorn@mcjmustangs.org |
Landon Bloedorn | 93-0083-002 | MC COOL JUNCTION ELEM SCHOOL | 209 SOUTH GRAGAN AVE. | PO BOX 278 | MCCOOL JUNCTION | NE | 68401-0278 | (402)724-2231 | (402)724-2232 | 06 | YORK | landon.bloedorn@mcjmustangs.org |
Lisa Lamb | 30-0025-006 | FILLMORE CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL | 950 F ST | PO BOX 157 | FAIRMONT | NE | 68354-0157 | (402)268-3411 | (402)268-3491 | 06 | FILLMORE | lisa.lamb@fillmorecentral.org |
Elizabeth Stutzman | 76-0068-001 | FRIEND HIGH SCHOOLS | 501 MAIN ST | PO BOX 67 | FRIEND | NE | 68359-0067 | (402)947-2781 | (402)947-2026 | 06 | SALINE | liz.stutzman@friendschool.org |
Elizabeth Stutzman | 76-0068-002 | FRIEND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 501 MAIN ST | PO BOX 67 | FRIEND | NE | 68359-0067 | (402)947-2781 | (402)947-2026 | 06 | SALINE | liz.stutzman@friendschool.org |
Kenneth Loosvelt | 93-0012-003 | YORK MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1730 N DELAWARE AVE | | YORK | NE | 68467-1203 | (402)362-6655 | (402)362-6831 | 06 | YORK | kenny.loosvelt@yorkdukes.org |
Heather Wendelin | 76-0002-002 | CRETE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 309 E 11TH ST | | CRETE | NE | 68333-2228 | (402)826-5822 | (402)826-2135 | 06 | SALINE | heatherw@creteschools.org |
Brandon Mowinkel | 80-0005-001 | MILFORD HIGH SCHOOL | 301 G STREET | PO BOX C | MILFORD | NE | 68405-0613 | (402)761-2525 | (402)761-2663 | 06 | SEWARD | brandon.mowinkel@milfordps.org |
Scott Axt | 80-0009-001 | SEWARD HIGH SCHOOL | 410 SOUTH ST | | SEWARD | NE | 68434-2541 | (402)643-2988 | (402)643-2599 | 06 | SEWARD | scott.axt@sewardschools.org |
Stan Essink | 30-0054-001 | SHICKLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 104 E MURRAY | PO BOX 407 | SHICKLEY | NE | 68436-0407 | (402)627-3375 | (402)627-2003 | 06 | FILLMORE | stan.essink@longhornpower.org |
Laura Kroll | 30-0001-001 | EXETER-MILLIGAN HIGH SCHOOL | 318 S RIVER AVE | PO BOX 139 | EXETER | NE | 68351-0139 | (402)266-5911 | (402)266-4811 | 06 | FILLMORE | laura.kroll@emwolves.net |
Laura Kroll | 30-0001-003 | EXETER-MILLIGAN ELEM-EXETER | 318 S RIVER AVE | PO BOX 139 | EXETER | NE | 68351-0139 | (402)266-5911 | (402)266-4811 | 06 | FILLMORE | laura.kroll@emwolves.net |
Laura Kroll | 30-0001-005 | EXETER-MILLIGAN MIDDLE SCHOOL | | PO BOX 139 | EXETER | NE | 68351-0139 | (402)266-5911 | (402)266-4811 | 06 | FILLMORE | laura.kroll@emwolves.net |
Ross Ricenbaw | 55-0145-002 | WAVERLY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 14511 HEYWOOD ST | PO BOX 426 | WAVERLY | NE | 68462-0426 | (402)786-2348 | (402)786-2799 | 06 | LANCASTER | ross.ricenbaw@district145.org |
Craig Patzel | 55-0145-006 | WAVERLY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL | 14511 HEYWOOD ST | PO BOX 426 | WAVERLY | NE | 68462-0426 | (402)786-5340 | (402)786-2799 | 06 | LANCASTER | craig.patzel@district145.org |
Megan Myers | 55-0145-001 | WAVERLY HIGH SCHOOL | 14511 HEYWOOD ST | PO BOX 426 | WAVERLY | NE | 68462-0426 | (402)786-2765 | (402)786-2799 | 06 | LANCASTER | megan.myers@district145.org |
Megan Flohr | 55-0145-003 | EAGLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 600 S 1ST ST | | EAGLE | NE | 68347-0219 | (402)781-2210 | (402)786-2799 | 06 | LANCASTER | megan.flohr@district145.org |
Cory Hartman | 80-0005-002 | MILFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1200 WEST 1ST STREET | PO BOX C | MILFORD | NE | 68405-0613 | (402)761-2408 | (402)761-3322 | 06 | SEWARD | cory.hartman@milfordps.org |
Shannon Furstenau | 76-0082-001 | WILBER-CLATONIA HIGH SCHOOL | 900 SOUTH FRANKLIN STREET | PO BOX 487 | WILBER | NE | 68465-0487 | (402)821-2058 | (402)821-3013 | 06 | SALINE | shannon.furstenau@wilberclatonia.org |
Shannon Furstenau | 76-0082-003 | WILBER-CLATONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 900 SOUTH FRANKLIN ST | PO BOX 487 | WILBER | NE | 68465-0487 | (402)821-2058 | (402)821-3013 | 06 | SALINE | shannon.furstenau@wilberclatonia.org |
Ryun Theobald | 30-0025-001 | FILLMORE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL | 1410 L STREET | | GENEVA | NE | 68361-1599 | (402)759-3141 | (402)759-4038 | 06 | FILLMORE | ryun.theobald@fillmorecentral.org |
Amber Dolliver | 55-0148-002 | MALCOLM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 10000 N W 112TH ST | | MALCOLM | NE | 68402-9561 | (402)796-2151 | (402)307-6815 | 06 | LANCASTER | amber.dolliver@mps148.org |
Lisa Fye | 76-0002-007 | CRETE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL | 1700 GLENWOOD AVE | | CRETE | NE | 68333-1869 | (402)826-5833 | (402)826-7789 | 06 | SALINE | lisaf@creteschools.org |
Michelle Rezek | 55-0145-004 | EVELYN HAMLOW ELEMENTARY | 14511 HEYWOOD ST | PO BOX 426 | WAVERLY | NE | 68462-0426 | (402)786-2341 | (402)786-2799 | 06 | LANCASTER | michelle.rezek@district145.org |
Jessica Dominy | 80-0009-003 | SEWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 410 SOUTH ST | | SEWARD | NE | 68434-2541 | (402)643-2968 | (402)643-2969 | 06 | SEWARD | jessica.dominy@sewardschools.org |
Cory Bohling | 76-0002-001 | CRETE HIGH SCHOOL | 1750 IRIS AVE | | CRETE | NE | 68333-1909 | (402)826-5811 | (402)826-2701 | 06 | SALINE | cory.bohling@creteschools.org |
Perla Jaimes | 76-0002-003 | CRETE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1500 E 15TH ST | | CRETE | NE | 68333-1936 | (402)826-5844 | (402)381-0223 | 06 | SALINE | perla.jaimes@creteschools.org |
Jason Wiese | 76-0044-001 | DORCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL | 506 W 9TH | PO BOX 7 | DORCHESTER | NE | 68343-0007 | (402)946-2781 | (402)946-6271 | 06 | SALINE | jake.wiese@dorchesterschool.org |
Jason Wiese | 76-0044-002 | DORCHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 506 W 9TH | PO BOX 7 | DORCHESTER | NE | 68343-0007 | (402)946-2781 | (402)946-6271 | 06 | SALINE | jake.wiese@dorchesterschool.org |
BRIAN GRALHEER | 93-0012-001 | YORK HIGH SCHOOL | 1005 DUKE DR | | YORK | NE | 68467-1299 | (402)362-6655 | (402)362-2994 | 06 | YORK | brian.gralheer@yorkdukes.org |
Christine Radcliff | 76-0082-002 | ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT WILBER | 900 SOUTH FRANKLIN STREET | PO BOX 487 | WILBER | NE | 68465-0487 | (402)821-2141 | (402)821-3013 | 06 | SALINE | christine.radcliff@wilberclatonia.org |
| 93-0012-008 | PRESCHOOL LEARNING ACADEMY | 1501 WASHINGTON AVE | | YORK | NE | 68467- | (402)362-6655 | | 06 | YORK | |
Nate Seggerman | 55-0160-001 | NORRIS HIGH SCHOOL | 25211 S 68TH ST | | FIRTH | NE | 68358-9732 | (402)791-0010 | (402)791-0027 | 06 | LANCASTER | nate.seggerman@nsdtitans.org |
Timothy Carr | 93-0096-001 | HEARTLAND COMMUNITY HIGH SCH | 1501 FRONT ST | | HENDERSON | NE | 68371-8929 | (402)723-4434 | (402)723-4431 | 06 | YORK | tcarr@heartlandschools.net |
| 76-0002-008 | CRETE PRESCHOOL | 309 E 11TH ST | | CRETE | NE | 68333-2228 | (402)826-5822 | (402)826-2135 | 06 | SALINE | |
| 76-0002-009 | CRETE SUCCESS ACADEMY | 1750 IRIS AVE | | CRETE | NE | 68333-1909 | (402)826-5811 | (402)826-2701 | 06 | SALINE | |
| 71-0001-300 | PATHWAYS BEYOND/EARLY STEPS TO SUCCESS BUILDING | 2508 27TH STREET | PO BOX 947 | COLUMBUS | NE | 68602- | (402)563-7000 | (402)563-7005 | 07 | PLATTE | |
Lindsay Tenski | 06-0017-001 | ST EDWARD HIGH SCHOOL | 601 CLARK ST | PO BOX C | ST EDWARD | NE | 68660-0138 | (402)678-2282 | (402)678-2284 | 07 | BOONE | litenski@sted.esu7.org |
| 19-0123-009 | NORTH WARD PREKINDERGARTEN | 100 EAST 15TH | | SCHUYLER | NE | 68661-1600 | (402)352-2628 | (402)352-5976 | 07 | COLFAX | |
| 19-0123-010 | SCHUYLER HEADSTART | 1014 WEST 9TH STREET | | SCHUYLER | NE | 68661-2061 | (402)352-5084 | (402)352-0969 | 07 | COLFAX | |
Cole Fischer | 19-0039-002 | LEIGH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 222 W 4TH ST | PO BOX 98 | LEIGH | NE | 68643-0098 | (402)487-3301 | (402)487-3341 | 07 | COLFAX | cfischer@leigh.esu7.org |
Andrew Faltys | 19-0039-001 | LEIGH HIGH SCHOOL | 222 W 4TH ST. | PO BOX 98 | LEIGH | NE | 68643-0098 | (402)487-2228 | (402)487-2607 | 07 | COLFAX | afaltys@leigh.esu7.org |
Steve Borer | 71-0005-001 | LAKEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL | 3744 83RD ST | | COLUMBUS | NE | 68601-8841 | (402)564-8518 | (402)564-5209 | 07 | PLATTE | sborer@lakeview.esu7.org |
Steve Borer | 71-0005-006 | LAKEVIEW JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 3744 83RD STREET | | COLUMBUS | NE | 68601-8841 | (402)564-8518 | (402)564-5209 | 07 | PLATTE | sborer@lakeview.esu7.org |
Andrew Luebbe | 71-0001-012 | CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 500 CENTENNIAL ST | | COLUMBUS | NE | 68602-0947 | (402)563-8180 | (402)563-8185 | 07 | PLATTE | luebbeaj@discoverers.org |
Eric Burenheide | 63-0001-001 | FULLERTON HIGH SCHOOL | 606 4TH ST | PO BOX 520 | FULLERTON | NE | 68638-0520 | (308)536-2431 | (308)536-2432 | 07 | NANCE | eburenheide@fullerton.esu7.org |
Tammy Carlson | 63-0001-002 | FULLERTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 606 4TH ST | PO BOX 520 | FULLERTON | NE | 68638-0520 | (308)536-2431 | (308)536-2432 | 07 | NANCE | tcarlson@fullerton.esu7.org |
HOLEE HANKE | 61-0004-001 | CENTRAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL | 1510 28TH STREET | PO BOX 57 | CENTRAL CITY | NE | 68826-0057 | (308)946-3086 | (308)946-2954 | 07 | MERRICK | hhanke@centralcityps.org |
Breanne Helgoth | 72-0075-002 | HIGH PLAINS COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 205 W PEARL ST | PO BOX 205 | CLARKS | NE | 68628-0205 | (308)548-2216 | (308)548-2120 | 07 | POLK | bhelgoth@hpcstorm.org |
Mikhail Happ | 12-0056-002 | DAVID CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 826 E ST | | DAVID CITY | NE | 68632-1733 | (402)367-3779 | (402)367-3783 | 07 | BUTLER | happ@dcscouts.org |
Sherise Loeffelbein | 61-0049-002 | PALMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 202 COMMERCIAL ST | | PALMER | NE | 68864-0248 | (308)894-3065 | (308)894-8245 | 07 | MERRICK | sloeffelbein@palmer.esu7.org |
Jesse Zavadil | 19-0123-008 | SCHUYLER MIDDLE SCHOOL | 200 W 10TH ST | | SCHUYLER | NE | 68661-2016 | (402)352-5514 | (402)352-2644 | 07 | COLFAX | jesse.zavadil@schuylercommunityschools.org |
Micah Fisher | 72-0075-001 | HIGH PLAINS COMMUNITY JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL | 345 S PINE | PO BOX 29 | POLK | NE | 68654-0029 | (402)765-3331 | (402)765-7104 | 07 | POLK | mfisher@hpcstorm.org |
Rich Lemburg | 19-0058-002 | CLARKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 649 CHERRY ST | PO BOX 140 | CLARKSON | NE | 68629-0140 | (402)892-3477 | (402)892-3455 | 07 | COLFAX | rlemburg@clarkson.esu7.org |
Greg Morris | 61-0049-001 | PALMER JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH | 202 COMMERCIAL ST | | PALMER | NE | 68864-0248 | (308)894-3065 | (308)894-8245 | 07 | MERRICK | gmorris@palmer.esu7.org |
William Curry | 06-0001-004 | BOONE CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL | 605 S. 6TH | PO BOX 391 | ALBION | NE | 68620-0391 | (402)395-2134 | (402)395-2137 | 07 | BOONE | bcurry@boonecentral.esu7.org |
Marcus Donner | 72-0032-001 | SHELBY - RISING CITY HIGH SCHOOL | 650 N WALNUT | PO BOX 218 | SHELBY | NE | 68662-0218 | (402)527-5946 | (402)527-5133 | 07 | POLK | mdonner@shelby.esu7.org |
Marcus Donner | 72-0032-003 | SHELBY - RISING CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 650 N WALNUT ST | PO BOX 218 | SHELBY | NE | 68662-5573 | (402)527-5946 | (402)527-5133 | 07 | POLK | mdonner@shelby.esu7.org |
Erin Craven | 71-0005-003 | SHELL CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 16786 280TH ST | | COLUMBUS | NE | 68601-8296 | (402)564-8008 | (402)563-4552 | 07 | PLATTE | ecraven@lakeview.esu7.org |
Paula Lawrence | 71-0001-007 | WEST PARK ELEMENTARY | 4100 ADAMY ST | PO BOX 947 | COLUMBUS | NE | 68602-0947 | (402)563-7075 | (402)563-7077 | 07 | PLATTE | lawrencep@discoverers.org |
Ethan Larsen | 06-0001-001 | BOONE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL | 605 S 6TH ST. | PO BOX 391 | ALBION | NE | 68620-0391 | (402)395-2134 | (402)395-2137 | 07 | BOONE | elarsen@boonecentral.esu7.org |
Brandon Kirby | 71-0067-001 | HUMPHREY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL | 405 SOUTH 7TH STREET | PO BOX 278 | HUMPHREY | NE | 68642-0278 | (402)923-1230 | (402)923-1235 | 07 | PLATTE | brandonkirby@humphrey.esu7.org |
Claire Kayton | 06-0001-002 | BOONE CENTRAL ELEM-ALBION | 605 S 6TH | PO BOX 391 | ALBION | NE | 68620-0391 | (402)395-2134 | (402)395-2137 | 07 | BOONE | ckayton@booncentral.esu7.org |
Zachary Barrett | 63-0030-001 | TWIN RIVER SR HIGH SCHOOL | 816 WILLARD AVE | PO BOX 640 | GENOA | NE | 68640-0640 | (402)993-2911 | (402)993-7718 | 07 | NANCE | zbarrett@twinriver.esu7.org |
Mark Ernst | 19-0070-002 | HOWELLS-DODGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL/HOWELLS | 417 CENTER STREET | PO BOX 159 | HOWELLS | NE | 68641-4133 | (402)986-1621 | (402)986-1261 | 07 | COLFAX | mernst@hdcjags.org |
Mark Ernst | 19-0070-003 | HOWELLS-DODGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL/DODGE | 209 ASH STREET | | DODGE | NE | 68633-3564 | (402)693-2207 | (402)693-2209 | 07 | COLFAX | mernst@hdcjags.org |
Shawn Biltoft | 12-0502-002 | ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT BRAINARD | 212 S MADISON | PO BOX 36 | BRAINARD | NE | 68626-0036 | (402)545-2081 | (402)545-2023 | 07 | BUTLER | sbiltoft@ebutler.esu7.org |
Shawn Biltoft | 12-0502-003 | ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT DWIGHT | 292 N 1ST ST | PO BOX 160 | DWIGHT | NE | 68635-0160 | (402)566-2445 | (402)545-2023 | 07 | BUTLER | sbiltoft@ebutler.esu7.org |
JEFFREY JENSEN | 61-0004-002 | CENTRAL CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1510 28TH STREET | PO BOX 57 | CENTRAL CITY | NE | 68826-0057 | (308)946-3056 | (308)946-2124 | 07 | MERRICK | jjensen@centralcityps.org |
Heather Bebout | 19-0123-002 | RICHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 595 ROAD 3 | | RICHLAND | NE | 68601-8633 | (402)564-6900 | (402)564-6900 | 07 | COLFAX | heather.bebout@schuylercommunityschools.org |
Heather Bebout | 19-0123-005 | SCHUYLER ELEMENTARY-FISHER'S | 1098 ROAD J | | SCHUYLER | NE | 68661-9796 | (402)352-3700 | (402)352-3414 | 07 | COLFAX | heather.bebout@schuylercommunityschools.org |
Heather Bebout | 19-0123-011 | DUAL LANGUAGE SCHOOL | 2023 N. COLFAX ST | | SCHUYLER | NE | 68661-1025 | (402)352-3527 | (402)352-5552 | 07 | COLFAX | heather.bebout@schuylercommunityschools.org |
Heather Thompson | 72-0032-002 | SHELBY - RISING CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 650 N WALNUT | PO BOX 218 | SHELBY | NE | 68662-0218 | (402)527-5946 | (402)527-5133 | 07 | POLK | hthompson@shelby.esu7.org |
Brenda Buhl | 63-0030-003 | TWIN RIVER ELEM-GENOA | 816 WILLARD AVE | PO BOX 640 | GENOA | NE | 68640-0640 | (402)993-2510 | (402)993-7718 | 07 | NANCE | bbuhl@twinriver.esu7.org |
Brent Breckner | 72-0019-001 | OSCEOLA HIGH SCHOOL | 565 S KIMMEL | PO BOX 198 | OSCEOLA | NE | 68651-0198 | (402)747-3121 | (402)747-3041 | 07 | POLK | bbreckner@osceola.esu7.org |
Brent Breckner | 72-0019-003 | OSCEOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 565 S KIMMEL | PO BOX 198 | OSCEOLA | NE | 68651-0198 | (402)747-3121 | (402)747-3041 | 07 | POLK | bbreckner@osceola.esu7.org |
Peggy Romshek | 12-0056-003 | BELLWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 612 PARK ST | PO BOX 100 | BELLWOOD | NE | 68624-0100 | (402)538-4805 | (402)538-2041 | 07 | BUTLER | romshekp@dcscouts.org |
Samantha Ladwig | 19-0123-001 | SCHUYLER CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL | 401 ADAM ST | | SCHUYLER | NE | 68661-2400 | (402)352-2421 | (402)352-2372 | 07 | COLFAX | samantha.ladwig@schuylercommunityschools.org |
Stephen Osborn | 06-0017-002 | ST EDWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 601 CLARK ST | PO BOX C | ST EDWARD | NE | 68660-0138 | (402)678-2282 | (402)678-2284 | 07 | BOONE | sosborn@sted.esu7.org |
Cortney Couch | 12-0056-001 | DAVID CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL | 750 D ST | | DAVID CITY | NE | 68632-1724 | (402)367-3187 | (402)367-3479 | 07 | BUTLER | couch@dcscouts.org |
Amy Haynes | 71-0001-002 | COLUMBUS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2200 26TH ST | PO BOX 947 | COLUMBUS | NE | 68602-0947 | (402)563-7060 | (402)563-7068 | 07 | PLATTE | haynesa@discoverers.org |
John Holys | 71-0001-011 | LOST CREEK ELEMENTARY SCH | 3772 33RD AVE | PO BOX 947 | COLUMBUS | NE | 68602-0947 | (402)563-7045 | (402)563-7047 | 07 | PLATTE | holysj@discoverers.org |
Ashlie Stone | 71-0001-013 | KRAMER EDUCATION CENTER | 2410 16TH STREET | PO BOX 947 | COLUMBUS | NE | 68602-0947 | (402)563-7000 | (402)563-7005 | 07 | PLATTE | stonea@discoverers.org |
Thomas Schneider | 19-0058-001 | CLARKSON JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL | 649 CHERRY ST | PO BOX 140 | CLARKSON | NE | 68629-0140 | (402)892-3454 | (402)892-3455 | 07 | COLFAX | lschneider@clarkson.esu7.org |
David Hiebner | 71-0001-001 | COLUMBUS HIGH SCHOOL | 3434 DISCOVERER DRIVE | PO BOX 947 | COLUMBUS | NE | 68602-0947 | (402)563-7050 | (402)563-7058 | 07 | PLATTE | hiebnerd@discoverers.org |
Justin Dewitt | 72-0015-003 | CROSS COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1270 123RD RD | PO BOX 525 | STROMSBURG | NE | 68666-0525 | (402)764-5521 | (402)764-8294 | 07 | POLK | jdewitt@crosscounty.esu7.org |
Justin Dewitt | 72-0015-004 | CROSS COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL | 1270 123RD RD | PO BOX 525 | STROMSBURG | NE | 68666-0525 | (402)764-5521 | (402)764-8294 | 07 | POLK | jdewitt@crosscounty.esu7.org |
Robert Hausmann | 71-0001-006 | NORTH PARK ELEMENTARY | 2200 31ST ST | PO BOX 947 | COLUMBUS | NE | 68602-0947 | (402)563-7070 | (402)563-7072 | 07 | PLATTE | hausmannr@discoverers.org |
Alicia Keairnes | 19-0123-003 | SCHUYLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2404 DENVER | | SCHUYLER | NE | 68661-0431 | (402)352-9940 | (402)352-9943 | 07 | COLFAX | alicia.keairnes@schuylercommunityschools.org |
NEELY MOSER | 61-0004-004 | CENTRAL CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1510 28TH STREET | PO BOX 57 | CENTRAL CITY | NE | 68826-0057 | (308)946-3057 | (308)946-3149 | 07 | MERRICK | nmoser@centralcityps.org |
Kenneth Booth | 72-0015-005 | CROSS COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1270 123RD ROAD | PO BOX 525 | STROMSBURG | NE | 68666-0525 | (402)764-5521 | (402)764-8254 | 07 | POLK | kbooth@crosscounty.esu7.org |
Angela Luebbe | 71-0001-003 | EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2410 20TH ST | PO BOX 947 | COLUMBUS | NE | 68602-0947 | (402)563-7030 | (402)563-7035 | 07 | PLATTE | luebbea@discoverers.org |
Josh Rathje | 71-0067-002 | HUMPHREY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 405 SOUTH 7TH STREET | PO BOX 278 | HUMPHREY | NE | 68642-0278 | (402)923-1230 | (402)923-1235 | 07 | PLATTE | joshrathje@humphrey.esu7.org |
Josh Rathje | 71-0067-003 | LINDSAY ATTENDANCE CENTER | 306 PINE ST | PO BOX 62 | LINDSAY | NE | 68644-0062 | (402)428-2409 | (402)923-1235 | 07 | PLATTE | joshrathje@humphrey.esu7.org |
Mark Cidlik | 12-0502-001 | HIGH SCHOOL AT BRAINARD | 212 S MADISON | PO BOX 36 | BRAINARD | NE | 68626-0036 | (402)545-2081 | (402)545-2023 | 07 | BUTLER | mcidlik@ebutler.esu7.org |
Brandon Nygren | 71-0005-004 | PLATTE CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 155 PLATTE ST | PO BOX 109 | PLATTE CENTER | NE | 68653-0109 | (402)246-3465 | (402)246-3044 | 07 | PLATTE | bnygren@lakeview.esu7.org |
Brett Webster | 72-0019-002 | OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 341 S KIMMEL | PO BOX 198 | OSCEOLA | NE | 68651-0198 | (402)747-2091 | (402)747-3041 | 07 | POLK | bwebster@osceola.esu7.org |
Jordan Brabec | 19-0070-001 | HOWELLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX 159 | HOWELLS | NE | 68641-4133 | (402)986-1621 | (402)986-1261 | 07 | COLFAX | jbrabec@hdcjags.org |
Reid Ehrisman | 59-0001-003 | MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 700 S KENT | PO BOX 450 | MADISON | NE | 68748-0450 | (402)454-3336 | (402)454-2238 | 08 | MADISON | rehrisman@esu8.org |
Frank Jesse | 45-0137-001 | CHAMBERS HIGH SCHOOL | 201 SOUTH A ST | PO BOX 218 | CHAMBERS | NE | 68725-0218 | (402)482-5233 | (402)482-5234 | 08 | HOLT | fjesse@chamberspublic.org |
Frank Jesse | 45-0137-002 | CHAMBERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 201 SOUTH A ST | PO BOX 218 | CHAMBERS | NE | 68725-0218 | (402)482-5233 | (402)482-5234 | 08 | HOLT | fjesse@chamberspublic.org |
Hugh York | 45-0007-002 | O'NEILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1700 N 4TH | PO BOX 230 | O'NEILL | NE | 68763-0230 | (402)336-1400 | (402)336-2651 | 08 | HOLT | jimyork@oneillschools.org |
Sarah Remm | 84-0003-002 | STANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 506 FIR ST | PO BOX 749 | STANTON | NE | 68779-0749 | (402)439-2639 | (402)439-2270 | 08 | STANTON | sremm@esu8.org |
AMY BROWN | 59-0002-003 | GRANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1106 PHILIP AVE | PO BOX 139 | NORFOLK | NE | 68702-0139 | (402)644-2544 | (402)644-2545 | 08 | MADISON | amybrown@npsne.org |
JASON SETTLES | 59-0002-001 | NORFOLK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 801 RIVERSIDE BLVD | PO BOX 139 | NORFOLK | NE | 68702-0139 | (402)644-2529 | (402)644-2538 | 08 | MADISON | jasonsettles@npsne.org |
Patty Novicki | 59-0080-001 | ELKHORN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX 430 | TILDEN | NE | 68781-0430 | (402)368-5301 | (402)368-5338 | 08 | MADISON | mrs.novicki@elkhornvalleyschools.org |
Makayla Reiter | 92-0045-001 | WHEELER CENTRAL HIGH | 600 RANDOLPH WEST | PO BOX 68 | BARTLETT | NE | 68622-0068 | (308)654-3273 | (308)654-3237 | 08 | WHEELER | mreiter@wbroncs.org |
Makayla Reiter | 92-0045-002 | WHEELER CENTRAL ELEMENTARY #45 | 600 RANDOLPH WEST | PO BOX 68 | BARTLETT | NE | 68622-0068 | (308)654-3273 | (308)654-3237 | 08 | WHEELER | mreiter@wbroncs.org |
CHARLES HUGHES | 59-0002-014 | NORFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1221 N 1ST ST | PO BOX 139 | NORFOLK | NE | 68702-0139 | (402)644-2569 | (402)644-2576 | 08 | MADISON | chuckhughes@npsne.org |
Tracy Larson | 45-0239-002 | ATKINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1000 N MAIN | PO BOX 457 | ATKINSON | NE | 68713-0457 | (402)925-5483 | (402)925-2177 | 08 | HOLT | tralarson@westholt.org |
Tracy Larson | 45-0239-006 | WEST HOLT LITTLE PAWS PRESCHOOL | 1000 N MAIN STREET | PO BOX 457 | ATKINSON | NE | 68713-0457 | (402)925-2848 | (402)925-2177 | 08 | HOLT | tralarson@westholt.org |
RYAN SPECHT | 59-0002-008 | WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1205 S 2ND ST | PO BOX 139 | NORFOLK | NE | 68702-0139 | (402)644-2557 | (402)644-2560 | 08 | MADISON | ryanspecht@npsne.org |
Kurt Polt | 70-0542-001 | OSMOND HIGH SCHOOL | 202 W PRAIRIE ST | PO BOX 458 | OSMOND | NE | 68765-0458 | (402)748-3777 | (402)748-3210 | 08 | PIERCE | poltk@oztigers.org |
Kurt Polt | 70-0542-002 | OSMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 202 W PRAIRIE ST | PO BOX 458 | OSMOND | NE | 68765-0458 | (402)748-3777 | (402)748-3210 | 08 | PIERCE | poltk@oztigers.org |
JAMIE LONDON | 59-0002-004 | JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 406 COTTONWOOD ST | PO BOX 139 | NORFOLK | NE | 68702-0139 | (402)644-2546 | (402)644-2548 | 08 | MADISON | jamielondon@npsne.org |
JENNIFER ROBINSON | 59-0002-002 | NORFOLK JR HIGH SCHOOL | 510 PASEWALK AVE | PO BOX 139 | NORFOLK | NE | 68702-0139 | (402)644-2516 | (402)644-2519 | 08 | MADISON | jenniferrobinson@npsne.org |
TRACY LICHTY | 59-0002-009 | WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1703 PHILIP AVE | PO BOX 139 | NORFOLK | NE | 68702-0139 | (402)644-2561 | (402)644-2562 | 08 | MADISON | tracylichty@npsne.org |
Travis Ludwig | 45-0044-001 | STUART HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX 99 | STUART | NE | 68780-0099 | (402)924-3302 | (402)925-9764 | 08 | HOLT | tludwig@stuartbroncos.org |
Jennifer Hodson | 70-0005-002 | PLAINVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 301 W WOODLAND AVE | PO BOX 638 | PLAINVIEW | NE | 68769-0638 | (402)582-3808 | (402)582-4665 | 08 | PIERCE | jhodson@plainviewschools.org |
Karla Kush | 59-0001-002 | MADISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | | PO BOX 450 | MADISON | NE | 68748-0450 | (402)454-2656 | (402)454-3978 | 08 | MADISON | kkush@esu8.org |
Karla Kush | 59-0001-005 | MADISON PRESCHOOL | 405 E 8TH ST | PO BOX 450 | MADISON | NE | 68748-0450 | (402)454-2656 | (402)454-3978 | 08 | MADISON | kkush@esu8.org |
TRISHA ANDREASEN | 59-0002-010 | BEL AIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1101 N 18TH ST | PO BOX 139 | NORFOLK | NE | 68702-0139 | (402)644-2539 | (402)644-2542 | 08 | MADISON | trishaandreasen@npsne.org |
Robert Hanzlik | 45-0044-002 | STUART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | | PO BOX 99 | STUART | NE | 68780-0099 | (402)924-3302 | (402)925-9764 | 08 | HOLT | rhanzlik@stuartbroncos.org |
Curtis Childers | 59-0005-002 | BATTLE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 305 S 4TH | PO BOX 100 | BATTLE CREEK | NE | 68715-0100 | (402)675-8085 | (402)675-1038 | 08 | MADISON | cchilders@bcpsne.info |
HANNAH POGUE | 02-0009-004 | WESTWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 600 J ST | PO BOX 149 | NELIGH | NE | 68756-0149 | (402)887-4754 | (402)887-5322 | 08 | ANTELOPE | hpogue@nowarriors.org |
HANNAH POGUE | 02-0009-005 | EASTWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 600 J ST | PO BOX 149 | NELIGH | NE | 68756-0149 | (402)887-5290 | (402)887-5322 | 08 | ANTELOPE | hpogue@nowarriors.org |
MELISSA JANTZ | 59-0002-021 | LITTLE PANTHERS PRESCHOOL | 2500 W NORFOLK AVE | | NORFOLK | NE | 68701- | (402)644-2500 | | 08 | MADISON | melissajantz@npsne.org |
Jeff Heimes | 59-0005-001 | BATTLE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL | 605 WEST MARTIN ST | PO BOX 100 | BATTLE CREEK | NE | 68715-0100 | (402)675-3705 | (402)675-1038 | 08 | MADISON | jheimes@bcpsne.info |
Zachary Rosenboom | 02-0115-007 | SUMMERLAND HIGH SCHOOL | 51293 857TH RD | | EWING | NE | 68735- | (402)626-7534 | (402)626-7602 | 08 | ANTELOPE | zachrosenboom@summerlandbobcats.org |
Cathy Cooper | 02-0115-008 | SUMMERLAND ELEM SCHOOL | 51293 857TH RD | | EWING | NE | 68735- | (402)626-7534 | (402)626-7602 | 08 | ANTELOPE | cathycooper@summerlandbobcats.org |
Greg Wemhoff | 02-0018-001 | ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL | 101 N 4TH ST | PO BOX 399 | ELGIN | NE | 68636-0399 | (402)843-2455 | (402)843-2475 | 08 | ANTELOPE | greg.wemhoff@elgineagles.org |
Greg Wemhoff | 02-0018-002 | ELGIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 101 N 4TH ST | PO BOX 399 | ELGIN | NE | 68636-0399 | (402)843-2455 | (402)843-2475 | 08 | ANTELOPE | greg.wemhoff@elgineagles.org |
Quentin Witt | 08-0051-001 | BOYD COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (SPENCER) | | PO BOX 109 | SPENCER | NE | 68777-0109 | (402)589-1333 | (402)589-1142 | 08 | BOYD | qwitt@boydcounty.org |
Quentin Witt | 08-0051-002 | BOYD COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL (SPENCER) | | PO BOX 109 | SPENCER | NE | 68777-0109 | (402)589-1333 | (402)589-1142 | 08 | BOYD | qwitt@boydcounty.org |
TRENT SUEHL | 70-0002-002 | PIERCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 211 N 7TH | | PIERCE | NE | 68767-1816 | (402)329-4302 | (402)329-4186 | 08 | PIERCE | trentsuehl@piercebluejays.org |
Jim Crilly | 59-0001-001 | MADISON HIGH SCHOOL | 700 S KENT | PO BOX 450 | MADISON | NE | 68748-0450 | (402)454-3336 | (402)454-2238 | 08 | MADISON | jcrilly@esu8.org |
Cody Havranek | 45-0239-001 | WEST HOLT HIGH SCHOOL | 1000 N MAIN | PO BOX 457 | ATKINSON | NE | 68713-0457 | (402)925-2890 | (402)925-2177 | 08 | HOLT | codhavranek@westholt.org |
BERNARD DEMPSEY | 02-0009-001 | NELIGH-OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL | 600 J ST | PO BOX 149 | NELIGH | NE | 68756-0149 | (402)887-4166 | (402)887-5322 | 08 | ANTELOPE | bdempsey@nowarriors.org |
David Cunningham | 84-0003-001 | STANTON HIGH SCHOOL | 1007 KINGWOOD ST | PO BOX 749 | STANTON | NE | 68779-0749 | (402)439-2250 | (402)439-2270 | 08 | STANTON | dcunningham@esu8.org |
William Wragge | 45-0007-001 | O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL | 540 E HYNES | PO BOX 230 | O'NEILL | NE | 68763-0230 | (402)336-1544 | (402)336-1105 | 08 | HOLT | willwragge@oneillschools.org |
Cindy Johnson | 08-0051-003 | BOYD COUNTY ELEMENTARY (BUTTE) | | PO BOX 139 | BUTTE | NE | 68722-0139 | (402)775-2201 | (402)775-2204 | 08 | BOYD | johnsoncr@boydcounty.org |
Cindy Johnson | 08-0051-004 | BOYD COUNTY ELEMENTARY (LYNCH) | | PO BOX 98 | LYNCH | NE | 68746-0098 | (402)569-2081 | (402)569-2091 | 08 | BOYD | johnsoncr@boydcounty.org |
Kyle Schmidt | 70-0005-001 | PLAINVIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL | 301 W PILCHER | PO BOX 638 | PLAINVIEW | NE | 68769-0638 | (402)582-4991 | (402)582-4665 | 08 | PIERCE | kschmidt@plainviewschools.org |
Erin Forre | 59-0013-001 | NEWMAN GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX 370 | NEWMAN GROVE | NE | 68758-0370 | (402)447-6294 | | 08 | MADISON | erin.forre@ngpublicschools.com |
Erin Forre | 59-0013-002 | NEWMAN GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | | PO BOX 370 | NEWMAN GROVE | NE | 68758-0370 | (402)447-6051 | | 08 | MADISON | erin.forre@ngpublicschools.com |
Brandon Black | 59-0080-002 | ELKHORN VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCH | | PO BOX 430 | TILDEN | NE | 68781-0430 | (402)368-5301 | (402)368-5338 | 08 | MADISON | mr.black@elkhornvalleyschools.org |
ANGELA HAUSMANN | 59-0002-005 | LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 310 S 3RD ST | PO BOX 139 | NORFOLK | NE | 68702-0139 | (402)644-2550 | (402)644-2552 | 08 | MADISON | angiehausmann@npsne.org |
BRUCE STRONG | 59-0002-012 | WOODLAND PARK ELEMENTARY SCH | 611 MEADOW LN | PO BOX 139 | NORFOLK | NE | 68702-0139 | (402)644-2565 | (402)644-2568 | 08 | MADISON | brucestrong@npsne.org |
MARK BRAHMER | 70-0002-001 | PIERCE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL | 201 N SUNSET | | PIERCE | NE | 68767-1816 | (402)329-6217 | (402)329-4678 | 08 | PIERCE | markbrahmer@piercebluejays.org |
| 59-0002-016 | ALTERNATIVES FOR SUCCESS SCH | 601 W CEDAR AVE | PO BOX 139 | NORFOLK | NE | 68702-0139 | (402)379-7565 | (402)644-2538 | 08 | MADISON | |
| 01-0018-007 | MORTON EARLY LEARNING CENTER | 1515 WEST 8TH STREET | | HASTINGS | NE | 68901-4315 | (402)461-7545 | (402)461-7616 | 09 | ADAMS | |
| 01-0090-008 | ADAMS CENTRAL EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER | 512 N BRASS AVE | | JUNIATA | NE | 68955-0157 | (402)751-2245 | (402)751-2711 | 09 | ADAMS | |
| 41-0504-004 | AURORA PRESCHOOL | 300 L STREET | | AURORA | NE | 68818-1902 | (402)694-6923 | (402)282-4958 | 09 | HAMILTON | |
Michael Derr | 18-0011-002 | HARVARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 506 E NORTH ST | PO BOX 100 | HARVARD | NE | 68944-0100 | (402)772-2171 | (402)772-2204 | 09 | CLAY | mderr@harvardcardinals.org |
Irina Belikova-Erickson | 01-0018-006 | LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 828 N HASTINGS AVE | | HASTINGS | NE | 68901-4498 | (402)461-7584 | (402)461-7585 | 09 | ADAMS | irina.erickson@hpstigers.org |
Joseph Wiechman | 65-2005-002 | SANDY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 30671 HWY 14 | | FAIRFIELD | NE | 68938-2757 | (402)726-2412 | (402)726-2208 | 09 | NUCKOLLS | jwiechman@southcentralusd.us |
Rodney Engel | 40-0126-002 | DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL ELEMENTARY | 302 W PLUM | PO BOX 300 | DONIPHAN | NE | 68832-0300 | (402)845-2730 | (402)845-6688 | 09 | HALL | rengel@dtcardinals.org |
Patrick Moore | 91-0074-001 | BLUE HILL HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX 217 | BLUE HILL | NE | 68930-0217 | (402)756-3043 | (402)756-3044 | 09 | WEBSTER | patrickmoore@bluehillschools.org |
Lora Toepfer | 91-0074-002 | BLUE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | | PO BOX 217 | BLUE HILL | NE | 68930-0217 | (402)756-2085 | (402)756-2086 | 09 | WEBSTER | loritoepfer@bluehillschools.org |
Douglas Kittle | 41-0504-001 | AURORA HIGH SCHOOL | 300 L ST | | AURORA | NE | 68818-1902 | (402)694-6923 | (402)282-4960 | 09 | HAMILTON | dkittle@4rhuskies.org |
Scott Harrington | 01-0090-001 | ADAMS CENTRAL JR-SR HIGH SCH | 1090 S ADAMS CENTRAL RD | | HASTINGS | NE | 68901-1088 | (402)463-3285 | (402)463-6344 | 09 | ADAMS | scott.harrington@adams-central.org |
Jeffrey Linden | 01-0018-001 | HASTINGS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 1100 W 14TH ST | | HASTINGS | NE | 68901-3064 | (402)461-7550 | (402)461-7535 | 09 | ADAMS | jeffrey.linden@hpstigers.org |
Jason Searle | 65-2005-001 | SANDY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL | 30671 HWY 14 | | FAIRFIELD | NE | 68938-2757 | (402)726-2151 | (402)726-2208 | 09 | NUCKOLLS | jsearle@southcentralusd.us |
Jason Searle | 65-2005-012 | SANDY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL | 30671 HIGHWAY 14 | PO BOX 125 | FAIRFIELD | NE | 68938-0125 | (402)762-3561 | (402)762-3200 | 09 | NUCKOLLS | jsearle@southcentralusd.us |
Carson Klute | 41-0091-001 | HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL | 458 5TH ST | | HAMPTON | NE | 68843-9211 | (402)725-3116 | (402)252-1001 | 09 | HAMILTON | cklute@hamptonhawks.us |
Shelli Pfeifer | 01-0018-002 | HASTINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 201 N MARIAN ROAD | | HASTINGS | NE | 68901-5190 | (402)461-7520 | (402)461-7650 | 09 | ADAMS | shelli.pfeifer@hpstigers.org |
Angela Arndt | 41-0091-002 | HAMPTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 458 5TH ST | | HAMPTON | NE | 68843-9211 | (402)725-3116 | (402)252-1001 | 09 | HAMILTON | aarndt@hamptonhawks.us |
Charla Brant | 01-0018-003 | ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 313 N CEDAR | | HASTINGS | NE | 68901-4315 | (402)461-7580 | (402)461-7639 | 09 | ADAMS | charla.brant@hpstigers.org |
Ben Jones | 01-0123-002 | SILVER LAKE ELEM SCH-BLADEN | 615 WEBSTER | PO BOX 127 | BLADEN | NE | 68928-0127 | (402)756-1311 | (402)207-6360 | 09 | ADAMS | benjones@silverlakemustangs.org |
Joshua Drake | 01-0123-001 | SILVER LAKE HIGH SCHOOL | 9405 S LINCOLN AVE | PO BOX 8 | ROSELAND | NE | 68973-0008 | (402)756-6611 | (402)207-6362 | 09 | ADAMS | joshuadrake@silverlakemustangs.org |
Jodi Fierstein | 65-0011-005 | SUPERIOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | | PO BOX 288 | SUPERIOR | NE | 68978-0288 | (402)879-3025 | (402)879-4054 | 09 | NUCKOLLS | jfierstein@superiorwildcats.org |
Cara Beckenhauer | 01-0018-005 | LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 720 S FRANKLIN | | HASTINGS | NE | 68901-5806 | (402)461-7589 | (402)461-7634 | 09 | ADAMS | cara.beckenhauer@hpstigers.org |
Lonnie Abbott | 01-0090-007 | ADAMS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 975 S ADAMS CENTRAL AVE | | HASTINGS | NE | 68901- | (402)463-0040 | (402)463-0128 | 09 | ADAMS | lonnie.abbott@adams-central.org |
JASON CAFFERTY | 18-0002-001 | SUTTON SECONDARY SCHOOL | 1107 N SAUNDERS | PO BOX 590 | SUTTON | NE | 68979-0590 | (402)773-4303 | (402)773-5578 | 09 | CLAY | jcafferty@spsne.org |
Dan Kennedy | 65-2005-006 | LAWRENCE/NELSON HIGH SCH | 850 S NEVADA | PO BOX 368 | NELSON | NE | 68961-0368 | (402)225-3371 | (402)225-5431 | 09 | NUCKOLLS | dkennedy@southcentralusd.us |
Dan Kennedy | 65-2005-007 | LAWRENCE/NELSON ELEMENTARY SCH | 411 E SECOND | PO BOX 128 | LAWRENCE | NE | 68957-0128 | (402)756-7013 | (402)756-7120 | 09 | NUCKOLLS | dkennedy@southcentralusd.us |
Dan Kennedy | 65-2005-013 | LAWRENCE - NELSON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 850 S NEVADA | PO BOX 368 | NELSON | NE | 68961-0368 | (402)225-3371 | (402)225-5431 | 09 | NUCKOLLS | dkennedy@southcentralusd.us |
Jeffrey Janda | 01-0018-008 | RAYMOND A WATSON ELEM SCHOOL | 1720 N CRANE | | HASTINGS | NE | 68901-2853 | (402)461-7593 | (402)461-7636 | 09 | ADAMS | jeff.janda@hpstigers.org |
Seth Elley | 18-0011-001 | HARVARD HIGH SCHOOL | 506 E NORTH ST | PO BOX 100 | HARVARD | NE | 68944-0100 | (402)772-2171 | (402)772-2204 | 09 | CLAY | selley@harvardcardinals.org |
Seth Elley | 18-0011-003 | HARVARD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 506 EAST NORTH STREET | PO BOX 100 | HARVARD | NE | 68944-0100 | (402)772-2171 | (402)772-2204 | 09 | CLAY | selley@harvardcardinals.org |
John Hauser | 01-0018-004 | HAWTHORNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2200 W 9TH ST | | HASTINGS | NE | 68901-3698 | (402)461-7540 | (402)461-7546 | 09 | ADAMS | john.hauser@hpstigers.org |
Jason Heldt | 91-0002-001 | RED CLOUD HIGH SCHOOL | 121 W 7TH AVE | | RED CLOUD | NE | 68970-2498 | (402)746-2818 | (402)746-2817 | 09 | WEBSTER | jheldt@redcloudschool.us |
Michaela Goracke | 40-0126-001 | DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL SECONDARY | 302 W PLUM | PO BOX 300 | DONIPHAN | NE | 68832-0300 | (402)845-6531 | (402)845-6688 | 09 | HALL | mgoracke@dtcardinals.org |
Michael Shively | 18-0002-002 | SUTTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1107 N SAUNDERS | PO BOX 590 | SUTTON | NE | 68979-0590 | (402)773-4423 | (402)773-5578 | 09 | CLAY | mshively@spsne.org |
Mark Standage | 41-0504-003 | AURORA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 300 L ST | | AURORA | NE | 68818-1902 | (402)694-6923 | (402)282-4958 | 09 | HAMILTON | standage@4rhuskies.org |
Amy Dallman | 91-0002-002 | RED CLOUD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 334 N CHERRY | | RED CLOUD | NE | 68970-2246 | (402)746-3413 | (402)746-3690 | 09 | WEBSTER | adallman@redcloudschool.us |
KURTIS FINKEY | 41-0002-001 | GILTNER HIGH SCHOOL | #2 WEST 6TH RD | PO BOX 160 | GILTNER | NE | 68841-0160 | (402)849-2238 | (402)849-2440 | 09 | HAMILTON | kfinkey@giltnerschool.us |
KURTIS FINKEY | 41-0002-002 | GILTNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | #2 WEST 6TH RD | PO BOX 160 | GILTNER | NE | 68841-0160 | (402)849-2238 | (402)849-2440 | 09 | HAMILTON | kfinkey@giltnerschool.us |
Nicole Leclaire | 01-0003-001 | KENESAW SECONDARY SCHOOL | 110 N 5TH AVE | PO BOX 129 | KENESAW | NE | 68956-0129 | (402)752-3215 | (402)752-3579 | 09 | ADAMS | nleclaire@kenesawschools.org |
Jeremy Wieseler | 41-0504-002 | AURORA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 300 L ST | | AURORA | NE | 68818-1902 | (402)694-6923 | (402)282-4959 | 09 | HAMILTON | jwieseler@4rhuskies.org |
Donald Webben | 01-0003-002 | KENESAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 110 N 5TH AVE | PO BOX 129 | KENESAW | NE | 68956-0129 | (402)752-3215 | (402)752-3579 | 09 | ADAMS | dwebben@kenesawschools.org |
Jennifer Cady | 65-0011-001 | SUPERIOR SR HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX 288 | SUPERIOR | NE | 68978-0288 | (402)879-3257 | (855)529-4534 | 09 | NUCKOLLS | jcady@superiorwildcats.org |
Jennifer Cady | 65-0011-002 | SUPERIOR MIDDLE SCHOOL | | PO BOX 288 | SUPERIOR | NE | 68978-0288 | (402)879-3257 | (402)855-4534 | 09 | NUCKOLLS | jcady@superiorwildcats.org |
Mark Johnson | 10-0007-015 | SUNRISE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 4611 AVE N | | KEARNEY | NE | 68847-8160 | (308)698-8150 | (308)698-8152 | 10 | BUFFALO | marjohnson@kearneycats.com |
Sarah Nordhues | 06-0075-002 | RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 124 S ASH | PO BOX 220 | SPALDING | NE | 68665-0220 | (308)497-2431 | (308)497-2141 | 10 | BOONE | sarah.nordhues@riversideps.org |
Sarah Nordhues | 06-0075-004 | RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY - SPALDING | 124 S ASH | PO BOX 220 | SPALDING | NE | 68665-0220 | (308)497-2431 | (308)497-2141 | 10 | BOONE | sarah.nordhues@riversideps.org |
Charity LaBrie | 40-0002-018 | ENGLEMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1812 MANSFIELD RD | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68803-1509 | (308)385-5902 | (308)385-5726 | 10 | HALL | clabrie@gips.org |
Steve Helgeland | 40-0002-005 | GATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2700 W LOUISE ST | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68803-5705 | (308)385-5892 | (308)385-5729 | 10 | HALL | shelgeland@gips.org |
Abigail Fong | 82-0001-002 | LOUP CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 630 N 7TH ST | | LOUP CITY | NE | 68853-0628 | (308)745-1814 | (308)745-0130 | 10 | SHERMAN | abby.fong@lcpublic.org |
Heath Birkel | 21-0180-001 | CALLAWAY HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX 280 | CALLAWAY | NE | 68825-5202 | (308)836-2272 | (308)836-2771 | 10 | CUSTER | hbirkel@callawaypublicschools.org |
Jenny True | 10-0007-028 | BUFFALO HILLS ELEMENTARY | 6110 11TH AVENUE | | KEARNEY | NE | 68845-2303 | (308)698-8290 | (308)698-8292 | 10 | BUFFALO | jentrue@kearneycats.com |
Meredith Johnson | 10-0007-004 | EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2705 AVE E | | KEARNEY | NE | 68847-3602 | (308)698-8270 | (308)698-8273 | 10 | BUFFALO | merherring@kearneycats.com |
Josie Floyd | 24-0020-002 | DUDLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1311 AVENUE G | | GOTHENBURG | NE | 69138-1799 | (308)537-3651 | (866)430-5324 | 10 | DAWSON | josie.floyd@goswedes.org |
Barry Mcfarland | 24-0001-006 | SANDOZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1711 N ERIE | | LEXINGTON | NE | 68850-1110 | (308)324-5540 | (308)324-2350 | 10 | DAWSON | barry.mcfarland@lexschools.org |
Nathaniel Balcom | 40-0002-003 | NEWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2700 W 13TH ST | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68803-2515 | (308)385-5905 | (308)385-5907 | 10 | HALL | nbalcom@gips.org |
Dan Helberg | 21-0025-001 | BROKEN BOW HIGH SCHOOL | 323 N 7TH AVE | | BROKEN BOW | NE | 68822-1718 | (308)872-2475 | (308)872-6296 | 10 | CUSTER | dan.helberg@bbps.org |
Dan Helberg | 21-0025-006 | BROKEN BOW MIDDLE SCHOOL | 323 NORTH 7TH AVENUE | | BROKEN BOW | NE | 68822-1718 | (308)872-2475 | (308)872-6269 | 10 | CUSTER | dan.helberg@bbps.org |
Kayla Wichman | 40-0002-019 | WESTRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 4111 W 13TH ST | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68803-2915 | (308)385-5886 | (308)385-5003 | 10 | HALL | kwichman@gips.org |
Kate Crowe | 40-0002-008 | JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1314 W 7TH STREET | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68801-4110 | (308)385-5922 | (308)385-5711 | 10 | HALL | kcrowe@gips.org |
Alexander Egger | 47-0001-002 | ST PAUL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1305 HOWARD AVE | PO BOX 325 | ST PAUL | NE | 68873-0325 | (308)754-4433 | (308)754-5374 | 10 | HOWARD | alex.james.egger@gmail.com |
Brian Fleischman | 24-0004-001 | OVERTON HIGH SCHOOL | 401 7TH ST | PO BOX 310 | OVERTON | NE | 68863-0310 | (308)987-2424 | (308)987-2349 | 10 | DAWSON | brian.fleischman@overtoneagles.org |
Brian Fleischman | 24-0004-002 | OVERTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 401 7TH ST | PO BOX 310 | OVERTON | NE | 68863-0310 | (308)987-2424 | (308)987-2349 | 10 | DAWSON | brian.fleischman@overtoneagles.org |
Corey Fisher | 24-0011-001 | COZAD HIGH SCHOOL | 1710 MERIDIAN AVE | | COZAD | NE | 69130-1165 | (308)784-2744 | (308)217-4505 | 10 | DAWSON | corey.fisher@cozadschools.net |
Rod Foley | 40-0002-004 | WALNUT MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1600 N CUSTER AVE | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68803-2550 | (308)385-5990 | (308)385-5992 | 10 | HALL | rfoley@gips.org |
Kellie Cetak | 24-0001-005 | PERSHING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1104 N TYLER | PO BOX 840 | LEXINGTON | NE | 68850-2034 | (308)324-3765 | (308)324-2665 | 10 | DAWSON | kellie.cetak@lexschools.org |
Maggie Mintken | 40-0002-011 | WEST LAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3022 COLLEGE ST | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68803-1749 | (308)385-5930 | (308)385-5603 | 10 | HALL | mmintken@gips.org |
Allison Pritchard | 47-0103-002 | ELBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 711 CAROLINE ST | PO BOX 100 | ELBA | NE | 68835-0100 | (308)863-2228 | (308)863-2329 | 10 | HOWARD | allison.pritchard@elbaps.org |
Seth Ryker | 24-0020-001 | GOTHENBURG SECONDARY SCHOOL | 1322 AVENUE I | | GOTHENBURG | NE | 69138-1799 | (308)537-3651 | (866)430-5324 | 10 | DAWSON | seth.ryker@goswedes.org |
Tina Godfrey | 10-0002-002 | GIBBON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1030 COURT STREET | PO BOX 790 | GIBBON | NE | 68840-0790 | (308)468-6546 | (308)468-5164 | 10 | BUFFALO | tina.godfrey@gibbonpublic.org |
Tracy Naylor | 24-0001-009 | EARLY LEARNING ACADEMY | 1503 PLUM CREEK PARKWAY | | LEXINGTON | NE | 68850-2648 | (308)324-1841 | (308)324-2528 | 10 | DAWSON | tracy.naylor@lexschools.org |
Matt Gordon | 10-0119-002 | AMHERST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 100 N SYCAMORE | PO BOX 8 | AMHERST | NE | 68812-0008 | (308)826-3131 | (308)826-4865 | 10 | BUFFALO | mgordon@amherstbroncos.org |
Scott Mazour | 40-0082-002 | CEDAR HOLLOW SCHOOL | 4900 S ENGLEMAN RD | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68803-9201 | (308)385-6306 | (308)385-6308 | 10 | HALL | smazour@ginorthwest.org |
Chance Waggoner | 10-0007-007 | PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3000 7TH AVE | | KEARNEY | NE | 68845-3386 | (308)698-8280 | (308)698-8283 | 10 | BUFFALO | chawaggoner@kearneycats.com |
Todd Beck | 39-0060-001 | CENTRAL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 304 NORTH SHANNON STREET | PO BOX 160 | GREELEY | NE | 68842-0160 | (308)428-3145 | (308)428-5395 | 10 | GREELEY | todd.beck@centralvps.org |
Tiffany Denker | 24-0001-003 | BRYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1003 N HARRISON | | LEXINGTON | NE | 68850-1624 | (308)324-3762 | (308)324-7471 | 10 | DAWSON | tiffany.denker@lexschools.org |
Terah Williams | 10-0009-002 | ELM CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 230 EAST CALKINS AVENUE | PO BOX 490 | ELM CREEK | NE | 68836-0490 | (308)856-4300 | (308)856-4907 | 10 | BUFFALO | terah.williams@elmcreekschools.org |
Jeffrey Kenton | 10-0019-002 | SHELTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | | PO BOX 610 | SHELTON | NE | 68876-0610 | (308)647-6558 | (308)647-5233 | 10 | BUFFALO | jkenton@sheltonbulldogs.org |
Adam Stolzer | 36-0100-001 | BURWELL JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL | 190 I ST | PO BOX 670 | BURWELL | NE | 68823-0670 | (308)346-4150 | (308)346-5430 | 10 | GARFIELD | adam.stolzer@burwellpublicschools.com |
Ken Sheets | 58-0025-001 | LOUP COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL | 608 WILLIAMS ST | PO BOX 170 | TAYLOR | NE | 68879-0170 | (308)942-6115 | (308)942-6248 | 10 | LOUP | ksheets@loupcountyschools.org |
Ken Sheets | 58-0025-002 | LOUP COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 608 WILLIAMS ST | PO BOX 170 | TAYLOR | NE | 68879-0170 | (308)942-6115 | (308)942-6248 | 10 | LOUP | ksheets@loupcountyschools.org |
Brandon Marquez | 10-0009-001 | ELM CREEK HIGH SCHOOL | 230 EAST CALKINS AVENUE | PO BOX 490 | ELM CREEK | NE | 68836-0490 | (308)856-4300 | (308)856-4907 | 10 | BUFFALO | brandon.marquez@elmcreekschools.org |
Lee Wolfe | 40-0002-017 | SHOEMAKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 4160 W OLD POTASH HWY | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68803-3919 | (308)385-5936 | (308)385-5986 | 10 | HALL | lwolfe@gips.org |
Teresa Schnoor | 10-0007-008 | CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 300 W 24TH ST | | KEARNEY | NE | 68845-5345 | (308)698-8040 | (308)698-8045 | 10 | BUFFALO | terschnoor@kearneycats.com |
KIM JONAS | 21-0044-002 | ANSLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | | PO BOX 370 | ANSLEY | NE | 68814-0370 | (308)935-1121 | (308)935-9103 | 10 | CUSTER | kjonas@ansleyps.org |
Jennifer Ritter | 40-0002-015 | SEEDLING MILE ELEM SCHOOL | 3208 E SEEDING MILE RD | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68801-8360 | (308)385-5910 | (308)385-5803 | 10 | HALL | jritter@gips.org |
James Tews | 40-0002-010 | WASMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 318 S CLARK ST | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68801-6446 | (308)385-5920 | (308)385-5749 | 10 | HALL | jtews@gips.org |
Breanna McDonald | 40-0002-009 | LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 805 BEAL ST | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68801-2715 | (308)385-5924 | (308)385-5710 | 10 | HALL | bmcdonald@gips.org |
Jason Calahan | 10-0007-010 | WINDY HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 4211 20TH AVE | | KEARNEY | NE | 68845-8255 | (308)698-8220 | (308)698-8224 | 10 | BUFFALO | jascalahan@kearneycats.com |
Michael Collett | 47-0103-001 | ELBA SECONDARY SCHOOL | 711 CAROLINE ST | PO BOX 100 | ELBA | NE | 68835-0100 | (308)863-2228 | (308)863-2329 | 10 | HOWARD | michael.collett@elbaps.org |
Jason Sullivan | 82-0001-001 | LOUP CITY HIGH SCHOOL | 800 N 8TH ST | PO BOX 628 | LOUP CITY | NE | 68853-0628 | (308)745-0548 | (308)745-0130 | 10 | SHERMAN | jason.sullivan@lcpublic.org |
James Westland | 10-0105-001 | PLEASANTON HIGH SCHOOL | 303 W CHURCH ST | PO BOX 190 | PLEASANTON | NE | 68866-0190 | (308)388-2041 | (308)388-5502 | 10 | BUFFALO | rwestland@pleasantonbulldogs.org |
Jeff Gilbertson | 40-0002-001 | GRAND ISLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2124 N LAFAYETTE AVE | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68803-2048 | (308)385-5950 | (308)385-5966 | 10 | HALL | jgilbertson@gips.org |
Selena Valentine | 40-0002-012 | STARR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1800 S ADAMS STREET | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68801- | (308)385-5882 | (308)385-5954 | 10 | HALL | svalentine@gips.org |
Joseph Eckerman | 40-0002-002 | BARR MIDDLE SCHOOL | 602 W STOLLEY PARK RD | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68801-7465 | (308)385-5875 | (308)385-5880 | 10 | HALL | jeckerman@gips.org |
Opal Bentley | 40-0002-013 | KNICKREHM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2013 N OAK ST | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68801-2463 | (308)385-5927 | (308)385-5984 | 10 | HALL | obentley@gips.org |
Hillary Rasmussen | 10-0105-002 | PLEASANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | | PO BOX 190 | PLEASANTON | NE | 68866-0190 | (308)388-2041 | (308)388-5502 | 10 | BUFFALO | hrassmussen@pleasantonbulldogs.org |
Allison Rosentrater | 21-0089-001 | ARNOLD HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX 399 | ARNOLD | NE | 69120-0399 | (308)848-2226 | (308)848-2201 | 10 | CUSTER | ali.goodenow@arnoldpublicschools.org |
Allison Rosentrater | 21-0089-002 | ARNOLD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | | PO BOX 399 | ARNOLD | NE | 69120-0399 | (308)848-2226 | (308)848-2201 | 10 | CUSTER | ali.goodenow@arnoldpublicschools.org |
Dustin Mitchell | 10-0007-003 | BRYANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1611 AVE C | | KEARNEY | NE | 68847-6142 | (308)698-8190 | (308)698-8192 | 10 | BUFFALO | dusmitchell@kearneycats.com |
Nicole Edeal | 24-0001-004 | MORTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 505 S LINCOLN | PO BOX 820 | LEXINGTON | NE | 68850-2441 | (308)324-3764 | (308)324-2138 | 10 | DAWSON | nikki.edeal@lexschools.org |
Janet Brown | 47-0100-002 | CENTURA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 201 N HWY 11 | PO BOX 430 | CAIRO | NE | 68824-0430 | (308)485-4258 | (308)485-4780 | 10 | HOWARD | jbrown@centuraps.org |
Richard Moore | 47-0001-005 | ST PAUL JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL | 1305 HOWARD AVE | | ST PAUL | NE | 68873-0325 | (308)754-4433 | (308)754-5374 | 10 | HOWARD | richard.moore@spwildcat.org |
Jenette Meyer | 10-0019-001 | SHELTON HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX 610 | SHELTON | NE | 68876-0610 | (308)647-5459 | (308)647-5233 | 10 | BUFFALO | jenette.meyer@sheltonbulldogs.org |
Angie Eberle | 40-0002-006 | DODGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 641 S OAK ST | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68801-7898 | (308)385-5889 | (308)385-5141 | 10 | HALL | aeberle@gips.org |
Paul Smith | 40-0082-001 | NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL | 2710 N NORTH RD | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68803-1199 | (308)385-6394 | (308)385-6393 | 10 | HALL | psmith@ginorthwest.org |
Darrin Max | 36-0100-003 | BURWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 204 S 4TH | PO BOX 790 | BURWELL | NE | 68823-0790 | (308)346-4431 | (308)346-5324 | 10 | GARFIELD | darrin.max@burwellpublicschools.com |
Tricia Martinsen | 06-0075-001 | RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOOL | 408 W DAYTON ST | | CEDAR RAPIDS | NE | 68627-5559 | (308)358-0640 | (308)358-0211 | 10 | BOONE | tricia.martinsen@riversideps.org |
Tricia Martinsen | 06-0075-003 | RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY - CEDAR RAPIDS | 408 W DAYTON ST | | CEDAR RAPIDS | NE | 68627-5559 | (308)358-0640 | (308)358-0211 | 10 | BOONE | tricia.martinsen@riversideps.org |
Tracy Schall | 10-0007-013 | GLENWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 8105 9TH AVE | | KEARNEY | NE | 68845-6474 | (308)698-8240 | (308)698-8244 | 10 | BUFFALO | tschall@kearneycats.com |
Jason Owens | 10-0007-029 | HANNY ARRAM CENTER | 3907 6TH AVENUE | | KEARNEY | NE | 68845- | (308)698-6900 | | 10 | BUFFALO | jasowens@kearneycats.com |
Michael Herzberg | 40-0082-004 | ST LIBORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 435 ST PAUL ROAD | | ST LIBORY | NE | 68872-2817 | (308)687-6475 | (308)687-6358 | 10 | HALL | mherzberg@ginorthwest.org |
Jill Clevenger | 10-0007-005 | KENWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 915 16TH AVE | | KEARNEY | NE | 68845-6503 | (308)698-8200 | (308)698-8202 | 10 | BUFFALO | jilclevenger@kearneycats.com |
John Furrow | 05-0071-001 | HIGH SCHOOL AT DUNNING | 107 GANDY AVE | PO BOX 29 | DUNNING | NE | 68833-0029 | (308)538-2224 | (308)538-2228 | 10 | BLAINE | jd.furrow@sandhillsknights.org |
John Furrow | 05-0071-002 | ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT HALSEY | | PO BOX 99 | HALSEY | NE | 69142-0099 | (308)533-2204 | (308)538-2204 | 10 | BLAINE | jd.furrow@sandhillsknights.org |
Amber Lewis | 10-0007-002 | HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 915 W 35TH ST | | KEARNEY | NE | 68845-8099 | (308)698-8120 | (308)698-8143 | 10 | BUFFALO | amblewis@kearneycats.com |
Scott West | 24-0001-002 | LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1100 N WASHINGTON | | LEXINGTON | NE | 68850-1333 | (308)324-2349 | (308)324-6612 | 10 | DAWSON | scott.west@lexschools.org |
Cannon Blauvelt | 10-0069-001 | RAVENNA SENIOR HIGH | 41750 CARTHAGE RD | PO BOX 8400 | RAVENNA | NE | 68869-8400 | (308)452-3249 | (308)452-3172 | 10 | BUFFALO | cannon.blauvelt@ravennabluejays.org |
Melissa Beberniss | 47-0100-001 | CENTURA SECONDARY SCHOOL | 201 N HWY 11 | PO BOX 430 | CAIRO | NE | 68824-0430 | (308)485-4258 | (308)485-4780 | 10 | HOWARD | mbeberniss@centuraps.org |
Jessica Schroeder | 40-0002-007 | HOWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 502 W 9TH ST | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68801-4237 | (308)385-5916 | (308)385-5959 | 10 | HALL | jschroeder@gips.org |
Douglas Smith | 88-0005-002 | ORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 820 S 16TH ST | | ORD | NE | 68862-1984 | (308)728-3331 | (308)728-3749 | 10 | VALLEY | dougsmith@ordps.org |
Christopher Pietrzak | 40-0083-001 | WOOD RIVER RURAL HIGH SCHOOL | 13800 W WOOD RIVER RD | PO BOX 518 | WOOD RIVER | NE | 68883-0518 | (308)583-2249 | (308)583-2395 | 10 | HALL | cpietrzak@wrrsd.org |
Christopher Pietrzak | 40-0083-002 | WOOD RIVER RURAL MIDDLE SCHOOL | 13800 W WOOD RIVER RD | PO BOX 518 | WOOD RIVER | NE | 68883-0518 | (308)583-2249 | (308)583-2395 | 10 | HALL | cpietrzak@wrrsd.org |
Whitney Flower | 40-0002-016 | STOLLEY PARK ELEM SCHOOL | 1700 W STOLLEY PARK RD | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68801- | (308)385-5913 | | 10 | HALL | wflower@gips.org |
Megan Schmidt | 10-0007-027 | KEARNEY EDUCATION CENTER | 1511 5TH AVENUE | | KEARNEY | NE | 68845-5924 | (308)698-8033 | (308)698-8054 | 10 | BUFFALO | megschmidt@kearneycats.com |
Brian Regelin | 24-0011-002 | COZAD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1810 MERIDIAN AVE | | COZAD | NE | 69130-1130 | (308)784-2746 | (308)217-4506 | 10 | DAWSON | brian.regelin@cozadschools.net |
Scott Franzen | 24-0101-001 | JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH AT SUMNER | 205 E 5TH AVE | PO BOX 126 | SUMNER | NE | 68878-0126 | (308)752-2925 | (308)752-2600 | 10 | DAWSON | sfranzen@semmustangs.org |
Jeffrey Ganz | 10-0007-001 | KEARNEY HIGH SCHOOL | 2702 WEST 11TH STREET | | KEARNEY | NE | 68845-0102 | (308)698-8060 | (308)698-8061 | 10 | BUFFALO | jefganz@kearneycats.com |
CORY GRINT | 21-0044-001 | ANSLEY HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX 370 | ANSLEY | NE | 68814-0370 | (308)935-1121 | (308)935-9103 | 10 | CUSTER | cgrint@ansleyps.org |
Gordon Goodman | 21-0084-001 | SARGENT HIGH SCHOOL | 400 N 5TH ST | PO BOX 366 | SARGENT | NE | 68874-0366 | (308)527-4119 | (308)527-3332 | 10 | CUSTER | gordon.goodman@sargentpublicschools.org |
Gordon Goodman | 21-0084-002 | SARGENT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 400 N 5TH ST | PO BOX 366 | SARGENT | NE | 68874-0366 | (308)527-4119 | (308)527-3332 | 10 | CUSTER | gordon.goodman@sargentpublicschools.org |
Aaron Snyder | 88-0005-001 | ORD JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL | 320 N 19TH | | ORD | NE | 68862-1355 | (308)728-3241 | (308)728-5108 | 10 | VALLEY | asnyder@ordps.org |
Brian Moser | 82-0015-001 | LITCHFIELD HIGH SCHOOL | 500 N MAIN | PO BOX 167 | LITCHFIELD | NE | 68852-0167 | (308)446-2244 | (308)446-2244 | 10 | SHERMAN | brian.moser@litchfieldps.org |
Brian Moser | 82-0015-002 | LITCHFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 500 N MAIN | PO BOX 167 | LITCHFIELD | NE | 68852-0167 | (308)446-2244 | (308)446-2244 | 10 | SHERMAN | brian.moser@litchfieldps.org |
Kelly Klanecky | 40-0083-003 | WOOD RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1003 LILLY ST | PO BOX 488 | WOOD RIVER | NE | 68883-0488 | (308)583-2525 | (308)583-2668 | 10 | HALL | kklanecky@wrrsd.org |
Paul Anderson | 10-0069-002 | RAVENNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 41750 CARTHAGE RD | PO BOX 8400 | RAVENNA | NE | 68869-8400 | (308)452-3202 | (308)452-3172 | 10 | BUFFALO | paul.anderson@ravennabluejays.org |
Roger Thomsen | 10-0119-001 | AMHERST HIGH SCHOOL | 100 N SYCAMORE | PO BOX 8 | AMHERST | NE | 68812-0008 | (308)826-3131 | (308)826-4865 | 10 | BUFFALO | rthomsen@amherstbroncos.org |
Candace Conradt | 24-0101-002 | ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT SUMNER | 205 E 5TH AVE | PO BOX 126 | SUMNER | NE | 68878-0126 | (308)752-2925 | (308)752-2600 | 10 | DAWSON | cconradt@semmustangs.org |
Catherine Gundersen | 10-0007-006 | NORTHEAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 910 E 34TH ST | | KEARNEY | NE | 68847-3201 | (308)698-8230 | (308)698-8235 | 10 | BUFFALO | catgundersen@kearneycats.com |
Kyle Hoehner | 24-0011-004 | COZAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 420 EAST 14TH STREET | | COZAD | NE | 69130-1617 | (308)784-3462 | (308)217-4507 | 10 | DAWSON | kyle.hoehner@cozadschools.net |
Eric Bell | 24-0001-001 | LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 1400 MINUTEMAN DRIVE | | LEXINGTON | NE | 68850-1665 | (308)324-4691 | (308)324-7224 | 10 | DAWSON | eric.bell@lexschools.org |
Justin Petersen | 21-0025-004 | NORTH PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 323 NORTH 7TH AVENUE | | BROKEN BOW | NE | 68822-1718 | (308)872-2982 | (308)872-6349 | 10 | CUSTER | justin.petersen@bbps.org |
Mark Stute | 10-0007-014 | MEADOWLARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1010 E 53RD ST | | KEARNEY | NE | 68847-8599 | (308)698-8210 | (308)698-8215 | 10 | BUFFALO | marstute@kearneycats.com |
Rusty Kluender | 88-0021-001 | ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL | 320 W OWENS ST | PO BOX 248 | ARCADIA | NE | 68815-0248 | (308)789-6522 | (308)789-6214 | 10 | VALLEY | rusty.kluender@apshuskies.org |
Rusty Kluender | 88-0021-002 | ARCADIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 320 W OWENS ST | PO BOX 248 | ARCADIA | NE | 68815-0248 | (308)789-6522 | (308)789-6214 | 10 | VALLEY | rusty.kluender@apshuskies.org |
Nicholas Carlson | 39-0060-002 | CENTRAL VALLEY ELEM - SCOTIA | 303 N INDIAN | PO BOX 307 | SCOTIA | NE | 68875- | (308)428-3145 | (308)428-5395 | 10 | GREELEY | nick.carlson@centralvps.org |
Steven Retzlaff | 40-0082-003 | 1R ELEMENTARY | 3301 W ONE-R ROAD | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68803-9331 | (308)385-6352 | (308)385-6358 | 10 | HALL | sretzlaff@ginorthwest.org |
Brittany Jesseph | 21-0180-002 | CALLAWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | | PO BOX 280 | CALLAWAY | NE | 68825-5202 | (308)836-2272 | (308)836-2771 | 10 | CUSTER | bjesseph@callawaypublicschools.org |
Chanc McIntosh | 21-0015-001 | ANSELMO-MERNA HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX 68 | MERNA | NE | 68856-0068 | (308)643-2224 | (308)643-2243 | 10 | CUSTER | chanc.mcintosh@amcoyotes.org |
Chanc McIntosh | 21-0015-002 | ANSELMO-MERNA ELEMENTARY-MERNA | | PO BOX 68 | MERNA | NE | 68856-0068 | (308)643-2224 | (308)643-2243 | 10 | CUSTER | chanc.mcintosh@amcoyotes.org |
BOBBY KELLEY | 10-0002-001 | GIBBON HIGH SCHOOL | 1030 COURT STREET | PO BOX 790 | GIBBON | NE | 68840-0790 | (308)468-5721 | (308)468-5164 | 10 | BUFFALO | bobby.kelley@gibbonpublic.org |
| 21-0025-005 | EARLY CHILDHOOD SERVICES | 323 NORTH 7TH AVENUE | | BROKEN BOW | NE | 68822-1718 | (308)237-2280 | (308)872-2751 | 10 | CUSTER | |
| 21-0025-010 | NEW DISCOVERIES PRESCHOOL | 1135 NORTH H STREET | | BROKEN BOW | NE | 68822-1718 | (308)872-2982 | (308)872-6349 | 10 | CUSTER | |
| 24-0001-015 | EARLY INTERVENTION/HOMEBOUND | 1501 PLUM CREEK PARKWAY | PO BOX 890 | LEXINGTON | NE | 68850-0890 | (308)324-1841 | (308)324-1890 | 10 | DAWSON | |
| 24-0011-005 | COZAD EARLY EDUCATION CENTER | 420 WEST 14TH STREET | | COZAD | NE | 69130-1423 | (308)784-3381 | (308)217-4563 | 10 | DAWSON | |
| 24-0020-006 | SWEDE PRESCHOOL ACADEMY | 1322 AVENUE I | | GOTHENBURG | NE | 69138- | (308)537-3651 | (866)430-5324 | 10 | DAWSON | |
| 39-0060-003 | CENTRAL VALLEY PK - GREELEY | 304 NORTH SHANNON STREET | PO BOX 160 | GREELEY | NE | 68842-0160 | (308)428-3145 | (308)428-5395 | 10 | GREELEY | |
| 40-0002-022 | EARLY LEARNING CENTER | 2208 N WEBB RD #2 | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68803-1739 | (308)385-5655 | (308)385-5690 | 10 | HALL | |
| 40-0002-023 | SUCCESS ACADEMY | 1912 N LAFAYETTE AVE | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68803-2045 | (308)385-5885 | (308)385-5608 | 10 | HALL | |
| 40-0002-025 | CAREER PATHWAYS INSTITUTE | 1215 ADAMS STREET | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68801-7172 | (308)385-5601 | (308)385-5697 | 10 | HALL | |
| 40-0002-030 | INDRA HOUSE | 2131 N LAFAYETTE STREET | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68803-2049 | (308)385-5635 | | 10 | HALL | |
| 40-0002-031 | WYANDOTTE LEARNING CENTER | 315 WYANDOTTE ST | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68801- | (308)385-5922 | | 10 | HALL | |
| 40-0082-006 | LOCKWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 750 LOCKWOOD ROAD | | GRAND ISLAND | NE | 68801- | (308)384-2042 | (308)385-6393 | 10 | HALL | |
| 69-0044-008 | HOLDREGE PUBLIC SCHOOLS EARLY CHILDHOOD ED CTR | 505 14TH AVE | PO BOX 2002 | HOLDREGE | NE | 68949-2002 | (308)995-4048 | (308)995-4558 | 11 | PHELPS | |
Angela Girard | 69-0044-003 | HOLDREGE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 505 14TH AVE | PO BOX 2002 | HOLDREGE | NE | 68949-2002 | (308)995-5421 | (308)995-4970 | 11 | PHELPS | angie.girard@dusters.org |
Taylor Jenner | 32-0095-004 | ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT EUSTIS | 504 N INGALLS ST | PO BOX 9 | EUSTIS | NE | 69028-0009 | (308)486-3991 | (308)486-5659 | 11 | FRONTIER | taylor.jenner@efknights.org |
Craig Lorenz | 50-0501-001 | AXTELL HIGH SCHOOL | 500 MAIN ST | PO BOX 97 | AXTELL | NE | 68924-0097 | (308)743-2415 | (308)743-2417 | 11 | KEARNEY | craig.lorenz@axtellwildcats.org |
Craig Lorenz | 50-0501-002 | AXTELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 500 MAIN ST | PO BOX 97 | AXTELL | NE | 68924-0097 | (308)743-2415 | (308)743-2417 | 11 | KEARNEY | craig.lorenz@axtellwildcats.org |
Amber Porter | 69-0044-012 | HOLDREGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 505 14TH AVENUE | PO BOX 2002 | HOLDREGE | NE | 68949-2002 | (308)995-4339 | (308)995-4558 | 11 | PHELPS | amber.porter@dusters.org |
Joshua Lanik | 33-0540-001 | SOUTHERN VALLEY JR/SR HIGH | 43739 HWY 89 | | OXFORD | NE | 68967-2711 | (308)868-2222 | (308)868-2223 | 11 | FURNAS | josh.lanik@sveagles.org |
Jeremy Ham | 69-0044-001 | HOLDREGE HIGH SCHOOL | 505 14TH AVE | PO BOX 2002 | HOLDREGE | NE | 68949-2002 | (308)995-6558 | (308)995-8662 | 11 | PHELPS | jeremy.ham@dusters.org |
Shelley Kahrs | 31-0506-002 | FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1001 M ST | | FRANKLIN | NE | 68939-1120 | (308)425-6283 | (308)425-6553 | 11 | FRANKLIN | shelley.kahrs@fpsflyers.org |
Ryan Jones | 37-0030-001 | ELWOOD HIGH SCHOOL | 502 FIRST AVE | PO BOX 107 | ELWOOD | NE | 68937-0107 | (308)785-2491 | (308)785-2322 | 11 | GOSPER | ryan.jones@elwoodpirates.org |
Ryan Jones | 37-0030-002 | ELWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 502 FIRST AVE | PO BOX 107 | ELWOOD | NE | 68937-0107 | (308)785-2491 | (308)785-2322 | 11 | GOSPER | ryan.jones@elwoodpirates.org |
Aaron McCoy | 69-0054-001 | BERTRAND HIGH SCHOOL | 503 SCHOOL ST | | BERTRAND | NE | 68927-0278 | (308)472-3427 | (308)472-3429 | 11 | PHELPS | aaron.mccoy@bertrandvikings.org |
Sandra Pohl | 50-0503-002 | MINDEN EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 123 N MINDEN AVE | PO BOX 301 | MINDEN | NE | 68959-0301 | (308)832-2460 | (308)832-2567 | 11 | KEARNEY | sandra.pohl@mindenwhippets.org |
Shannon Lovin | 50-0001-001 | WILCOX-HILDRETH JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL | 404 E SAPP ST | PO BOX 190 | WILCOX | NE | 68982-0190 | (308)478-5265 | (308)478-5260 | 11 | KEARNEY | shannon.lovin@whfalcons.org |
Shannon Lovin | 50-0001-002 | WILCOX-HILDRETH UPPER ELEMENTARY | 404 E SAPP ST | PO BOX 190 | WILCOX | NE | 68982-0190 | (308)938-2415 | (308)938-5335 | 11 | KEARNEY | shannon.lovin@whfalcons.org |
Shannon Lovin | 50-0001-003 | WILCOX-HILDRETH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 404 E SAPP ST | PO BOX 190 | WILCOX | NE | 68982-0190 | (308)478-5265 | (308)478-5260 | 11 | KEARNEY | shannon.lovin@whfalcons.org |
Don Hosick | 50-0503-001 | MINDEN HIGH SCHOOL | 622 WEST THIRD | PO BOX 301 | MINDEN | NE | 68959-0301 | (308)832-2254 | (308)832-1892 | 11 | KEARNEY | don.hosick@mindenwhippets.org |
Benjamin Ellis | 33-0018-002 | ARAPAHOE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 610 WALNUT | | ARAPAHOE | NE | 68922- | (308)962-5459 | (308)962-7481 | 11 | FURNAS | benjamin.ellis@arapahoewarriors.org |
Christine Stratman | 31-0506-001 | FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL | 1001 M ST | | FRANKLIN | NE | 68939-1120 | (308)425-6283 | (308)425-6553 | 11 | FRANKLIN | christie.stratman@fpsflyers.org |
Christine Stratman | 31-0506-003 | FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1001 M STREET | | FRANKLIN | NE | 68939-1120 | (308)425-6283 | (308)425-6553 | 11 | FRANKLIN | christie.stratman@fpsflyers.org |
Nicholas Hodge | 32-0095-001 | EUSTIS-FARNAM HIGH SCHOOL | 504 N INGALLS ST | PO BOX 9 | EUSTIS | NE | 69028-0009 | (308)486-3991 | (308)486-5659 | 11 | FRONTIER | nick.hodge@efknights.org |
Jon Davis | 42-0002-002 | ALMA ELEMENTARY AT ALMA | 515 JEWELL ST | PO BOX 170 | ALMA | NE | 68920-0170 | (308)928-2131 | (308)928-2763 | 11 | HARLAN | jon.davis@almacardinals.org |
Jason Brown | 69-0054-002 | BERTRAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 503 SCHOOL ST | | BERTRAND | NE | 68927-0278 | (308)472-3427 | (308)472-3429 | 11 | PHELPS | jason.brown@bertrandvikings.org |
Michael Nanfito | 33-0021-001 | CAMBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL | 1003 NELSON ST | PO BOX 100 | CAMBRIDGE | NE | 69022-0100 | (308)697-3322 | (308)697-4880 | 11 | FURNAS | michael.nanfito@cpstrojans.org |
Michael Nanfito | 33-0021-002 | CAMBRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1003 NELSON ST | PO BOX 100 | CAMBRIDGE | NE | 69022-0100 | (308)697-3322 | (308)697-4880 | 11 | FURNAS | michael.nanfito@cpstrojans.org |
Michael Nanfito | 33-0021-003 | CAMBRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL | | PO BOX 100 | CAMBRIDGE | NE | 69022-0100 | (308)697-3322 | (308)697-4180 | 11 | FURNAS | michael.nanfito@cpstrojans.org |
Sammy Dunn | 69-0055-002 | LOOMIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 101 BRYAN ST | PO BOX 250 | LOOMIS | NE | 68958-0250 | (308)876-2111 | (308)876-2372 | 11 | PHELPS | sam.dunn@loomiswolves.org |
Stephanie Brandyberry | 42-0002-001 | ALMA HIGH SCHOOL | 515 JEWELL ST | PO BOX 170 | ALMA | NE | 68920-0170 | (308)928-2131 | (308)928-2763 | 11 | HARLAN | stephanie.brandyberry@almacardinals.org |
Mark Grove | 33-0540-007 | SO VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 43737 HWY 89 | | OXFORD | NE | 68967-2711 | (308)868-2222 | (308)868-2223 | 11 | FURNAS | mark.grove@sveagles.org |
Chelsey Jensen | 50-0503-003 | C L JONES MIDDLE SCHOOL | 520 W 3RD | PO BOX 301 | MINDEN | NE | 68959-0301 | (308)832-2338 | (308)832-3236 | 11 | KEARNEY | chelsey.jensen@mindenwhippets.org |
Nathan Weaver | 69-0055-001 | LOOMIS SECONDARY SCHOOL | 101 BRYAN ST | PO BOX 250 | LOOMIS | NE | 68958-0250 | (308)876-2111 | (308)876-2372 | 11 | PHELPS | nate.weaver@loomiswolves.org |
Raoul Perez | 33-0018-001 | ARAPAHOE HIGH SCHOOL | 610 WALNUT | | ARAPAHOE | NE | 68922- | (308)962-5458 | (308)962-7481 | 11 | FURNAS | rudy.perez@arapahoewarriors.org |
John Wiedeman | 79-0016-005 | NORTHFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1900 FLATEN AVE | | GERING | NE | 69341-1850 | (308)436-5555 | (308)436-4352 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | jwiedeman@geringschools.net |
Erin Meyer | 17-0001-003 | CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1101 21ST AVE | | SIDNEY | NE | 69162-1972 | (308)254-5855 | (308)254-5756 | 13 | CHEYENNE | erin.meyer@raidermail.org |
Barry Swisher | 83-0500-001 | SIOUX COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL | 435 KATE | PO BOX 38 | HARRISON | NE | 69346-0038 | (308)668-2415 | (308)668-2260 | 13 | SIOUX | bswisher@siouxcountyschools.org |
Barry Swisher | 83-0500-004 | HARRISON GRADE SCHOOL | 240 WEST 3RD ST | PO BOX 38 | HARRISON | NE | 69346-0038 | (308)668-2336 | (308)668-2335 | 13 | SIOUX | bswisher@siouxcountyschools.org |
Barry Swisher | 83-0500-006 | PINK SCHOOL | | PO BOX 38 | HARRISON | NE | 69346-0038 | (308)665-1964 | (308)665-1964 | 13 | SIOUX | bswisher@siouxcountyschools.org |
Barry Swisher | 83-0500-009 | CHALK BUTTE SCHOOL | | PO BOX 38 | HARRISON | NE | 69346- | (308)247-2811 | (308)247-2811 | 13 | SIOUX | bswisher@siouxcountyschools.org |
Christopher Arent | 17-0009-001 | POTTER-DIX JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL | 303 WALNUT | PO BOX 189 | POTTER | NE | 69156-0189 | (308)879-4434 | (308)879-4566 | 13 | CHEYENNE | chris.arent@pdcoyotes.org |
Steven Gleisberg | 81-0010-015 | GORDON-RUSHVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 310 SPRAGUE | PO BOX 590 | RUSHVILLE | NE | 69360-0590 | (308)327-2491 | (308)327-2504 | 13 | SHERIDAN | steven.gleisberg@grmustangs.org |
Justin Shaddick | 79-0032-001 | SCOTTSBLUFF SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 313 E 27TH ST | | SCOTTSBLUFF | NE | 69361-1609 | (308)635-6230 | (308)635-6240 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | jshaddick@sbps.net |
Christopher Bailey | 07-0006-005 | GRANDVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1604 SWEETWATER | | ALLIANCE | NE | 69301-2668 | (308)762-4519 | (308)762-4521 | 13 | BOX BUTTE | chris.bailey@alliancebulldogs.org |
Steve Folchert | 07-0006-004 | EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1604 SWEETWATER | | ALLIANCE | NE | 69301-2668 | (308)762-4093 | (308)762-4195 | 13 | BOX BUTTE | steve.folchert@alliancebulldogs.org |
Ryan Plummer | 17-0001-001 | SIDNEY HIGH SCHOOL | 1101 21ST AVE | | SIDNEY | NE | 69162-1930 | (308)254-5855 | (308)254-5992 | 13 | CHEYENNE | ryan.plummer@raidermail.org |
Libby Mack | 23-0002-002 | CHADRON PRIMARY | 732 ANN ST | | CHADRON | NE | 69337-2776 | (308)432-0710 | (308)432-6985 | 13 | DAWES | libby.uhing@chadronschools.net |
Troy Holmberg | 04-0001-001 | BANNER COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL | 200 SCHOOL ST | PO BOX 5 | HARRISBURG | NE | 69345-0005 | (308)436-5262 | (308)436-5252 | 13 | BANNER | troy.holmberg@bcswildcats.org |
Troy Holmberg | 04-0001-002 | BANNER COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 200 SCHOOL ST | PO BOX 5 | HARRISBURG | NE | 69345-0005 | (308)436-5262 | (308)436-5252 | 13 | BANNER | troy.holmberg@bcswildcats.org |
Troy Holmberg | 04-0001-003 | BANNER COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 200 SCHOOL ST | PO BOX 5 | HARRISBURG | NE | 69345-0005 | (308)436-5262 | (308)436-5252 | 13 | BANNER | troy.holmberg@bcswildcats.org |
Amy Hostetler | 25-0025-001 | CREEK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 3RD & WASHINGTON | PO BOX 608 | CHAPPELL | NE | 69129-0608 | (308)874-3310 | (833)507-0876 | 13 | DEUEL | amy.hostetler@cvsstorm.com |
Amy Hostetler | 25-0025-003 | CREEK VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 6TH & HAYWARD | PO BOX 608 | CHAPPELL | NE | 69129-0608 | (308)874-2911 | (833)507-0875 | 13 | DEUEL | amy.hostetler@cvsstorm.com |
Jeremy Behnke | 79-0032-003 | LINCOLN HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCH | 2214 AVE C | | SCOTTSBLUFF | NE | 69361-1609 | (308)635-6252 | (308)635-6251 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | jbehnke@sbps.net |
Gerald Mack | 23-0002-001 | CHADRON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 901 CEDAR | | CHADRON | NE | 69337-2804 | (308)432-0707 | (308)432-0723 | 13 | DAWES | jerry.mack@chadronschools.net |
Rocky Schneider | 79-0002-001 | MINATARE HIGH SCHOOL | 1107 7TH ST | PO BOX 425 | MINATARE | NE | 69356-0425 | (308)783-1733 | (308)783-2982 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | rocky.schneider@minatareschools.org |
Rocky Schneider | 79-0002-004 | MINATARE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 1107 7TH STREET | PO BOX 425 | MINATARE | NE | 69356-0425 | (308)783-1733 | (308)783-2982 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | rocky.schneider@minatareschools.org |
Christopher Stein | 07-0006-001 | ALLIANCE HIGH SCHOOL | 1604 SWEETWATER | | ALLIANCE | NE | 69301-2668 | (308)762-3359 | (308)762-3359 | 13 | BOX BUTTE | chris.stein@alliancebulldogs.org |
Danielle Reader | 53-0001-001 | KIMBALL JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL | 901 S NADINE ST | | KIMBALL | NE | 69145-1632 | (308)235-4861 | (308)235-4128 | 13 | KIMBALL | dreader@kpslonghorns.org |
James Simmons | 62-0063-002 | BRIDGEPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 800 Q ST | PO BOX 430 | BRIDGEPORT | NE | 69336-0430 | (308)262-1574 | (308)262-1284 | 13 | MORRILL | jsimmons@bpsbulldogs.org |
Mary Burkhalter | 79-0032-005 | ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1306 9TH AVE | | SCOTTSBLUFF | NE | 69361-1609 | (308)635-6259 | (308)635-6258 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | fburkhalter@sbps.net |
Amanda Culek | 53-0001-003 | MARY LYNCH ELEMENTARY | 1000 E 6TH ST | | KIMBALL | NE | 69145-1705 | (308)235-4696 | (308)235-2227 | 13 | KIMBALL | aculek@kpslonghorns.org |
Candace Ehler | 62-0021-002 | BAYARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 726 4TH AVE | PO BOX 607 | BAYARD | NE | 69334-0607 | (308)586-1211 | (308)586-1638 | 13 | MORRILL | candace.ehler@bayardtigers.org |
Jodi Wolf | 79-0002-002 | MINATARE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 805 7TH ST | PO BOX 425 | MINATARE | NE | 69356-0425 | (308)783-1255 | (308)783-1007 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | jodi.wolf@minatareschools.org |
Kelley Rice | 62-0021-001 | BAYARD SECONDARY SCHOOL | 726 4TH AVE | PO BOX 607 | BAYARD | NE | 69334-0607 | (308)586-1700 | (308)586-1036 | 13 | MORRILL | kelley.rice@bayardtigers.org |
Bert Wright | 79-0032-006 | WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1722 AVE K | | SCOTTSBLUFF | NE | 69361-1609 | (308)635-6255 | (308)635-6233 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | bwright@sbps.net |
Tera Digmann | 81-0003-001 | HAY SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL | 407 N BAKER ST | PO BOX 280 | HAY SPRINGS | NE | 69347-0280 | (308)638-4434 | (402)915-5126 | 13 | SHERIDAN | tera.digmann@hshawks.com |
Tera Digmann | 81-0003-002 | HAY SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 407 N BAKER ST | PO BOX 280 | HAY SPRINGS | NE | 69347-0280 | (308)638-4434 | (402)915-5126 | 13 | SHERIDAN | tera.digmann@hshawks.com |
Tera Digmann | 81-0003-003 | HAY SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 407 N BAKER ST | PO BOX 280 | HAY SPRINGS | NE | 69347-0280 | (308)638-4434 | (402)915-5126 | 13 | SHERIDAN | tera.digmann@hshawks.com |
Tera Digmann | 81-0003-006 | HAY SPRINGS EARLY CHILDHOOD | 407 N BAKER ST | PO BOX 280 | HAY SPRINGS | NE | 69347-0280 | (308)638-4434 | (402)915-5126 | 13 | SHERIDAN | tera.digmann@hshawks.com |
Jesse Neugebauer | 79-0016-003 | LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1725 13TH ST | | GERING | NE | 69341-4144 | (308)436-2350 | (308)436-3383 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | jneugebauer@geringschools.net |
Brandon Ross | 17-0001-002 | SIDNEY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1101 21ST AVE | | SIDNEY | NE | 69162-1930 | (308)254-5855 | (308)254-1130 | 13 | CHEYENNE | brandon.ross@raidermail.org |
Jason Blanco | 62-0063-001 | BRIDGEPORT HIGH SCHOOL | 800 Q ST | PO BOX 430 | BRIDGEPORT | NE | 69336-0430 | (308)262-0346 | (308)262-1284 | 13 | MORRILL | jblanco@bpsbulldogs.org |
Bryan Schoening | 17-0001-006 | WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1101 21ST AVE | | SIDNEY | NE | 69162-1875 | (308)254-5855 | (308)254-5756 | 13 | CHEYENNE | bryan.schoening@raidermail.org |
Heath Peters | 79-0031-001 | MITCHELL SECONDARY SCHOOL | 1819 19TH AVE | | MITCHELL | NE | 69357-1199 | (308)623-1707 | (308)623-1330 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | hpeters@mitchelltigers.org |
Nancy Rowlett | 17-0001-004 | NORTH WARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1101 21ST AVE | | SIDNEY | NE | 69162-1200 | (308)254-5855 | (308)254-5756 | 13 | CHEYENNE | nancy.rowlett@raidermail.org |
Eric Arneson | 07-0010-002 | HEMINGFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 911 NIOBRARA AVE | PO BOX 217 | HEMINGFORD | NE | 69348-0217 | (308)487-3328 | (308)487-5215 | 13 | BOX BUTTE | earneson@gubn.org |
Robin Johnson | 81-0010-013 | GORDON-RUSHVILLE ELEM-GORDON | 500 W SECOND | PO BOX 530 | GORDON | NE | 69343-0530 | (308)282-0216 | (308)282-1512 | 13 | SHERIDAN | robin.johnson@grmustangs.org |
Jana Mason | 79-0032-002 | BLUFFS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 27 EAST 23RD STREET | | SCOTTSBLUFF | NE | 69361-1609 | (308)635-6270 | (308)635-6271 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | jmason@sbps.net |
Troy Mach | 07-0006-002 | ALLIANCE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1604 SWEETWATER | | ALLIANCE | NE | 69301-2668 | (308)762-3079 | (308)762-7302 | 13 | BOX BUTTE | troy.mach@alliancebulldogs.org |
Ashlen Schaneman | 79-0032-004 | LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2003 5TH AVE | | SCOTTSBLUFF | NE | 69361-1609 | (308)635-6262 | (308)635-6237 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | aschaneman@sbps.net |
Ashlen Schaneman | 79-0032-008 | LAKE MINATARE SCHOOL | 280548 COUNTY ROAD K | | MINATARE | NE | 69356-4302 | (308)783-1134 | (308)783-1574 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | aschaneman@sbps.net |
Keith Mills | 81-0010-014 | GORDON-RUSHVILLE ELE-RUSHVILLE | 401 SPRAGUE | PO BOX 590 | RUSHVILLE | NE | 69360-0590 | (308)327-2491 | (308)327-2504 | 13 | SHERIDAN | keith.mills@grmustangs.org |
Lance Howitt | 17-0009-003 | POTTER-DIX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 304 HORRUM ST | PO BOX 149 | DIX | NE | 69133-0149 | (308)682-5226 | (308)682-5227 | 13 | CHEYENNE | lance.howitt@pdcoyotes.org |
Jason Spady | 35-0001-001 | GARDEN COUNTY JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 200 W 4TH ST | PO BOX 230 | OSHKOSH | NE | 69154-0230 | (308)772-3242 | (308)772-3039 | 13 | GARDEN | jspady@gceagles.org |
Richard Meyer | 17-0001-005 | SOUTH WARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1101 21ST AVE | | SIDNEY | NE | 69162-2382 | (308)254-5855 | (308)354-5756 | 13 | CHEYENNE | rick.meyer@raidermail.org |
Kirk Kuxhausen | 79-0031-002 | MITCHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1439 13TH AVE | | MITCHELL | NE | 69357-1599 | (308)623-2828 | (308)623-1690 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | kirkk@mitchelltigers.org |
Brianna Rock | 79-0032-010 | EARLY CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER | 2512 2ND AVENUE | | SCOTTSBLUFF | NE | 69361-1703 | (308)635-6293 | | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | brock@sbps.net |
Nichlas Dressel | 23-0002-003 | CHADRON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 551 E 6TH ST | | CHADRON | NE | 69337-2743 | (308)432-0708 | (308)432-0720 | 13 | DAWES | nichlas.dressel@chadronschools.net |
Dennis Dolezal | 81-0010-001 | GORDON-RUSHVILLE HIGH SCHOOL | 810 N OAK ST | PO BOX 530 | GORDON | NE | 69343-0530 | (308)282-1322 | (308)282-2207 | 13 | SHERIDAN | dennis.dolezal@grmustangs.org |
Delinda Lackey | 79-0011-003 | MORRILL ELEMENTARY | 508 JEFFERSON AVE | | MORRILL | NE | 69358- | (308)247-2176 | (308)247-2491 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | delinda.lackey@mpslions.org |
Julie Siebke | 79-0016-002 | GERING MIDDLE SCHOOL | 800 Q ST | | GERING | NE | 69341-2972 | (308)436-3123 | (308)436-6010 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | jsiebke@geringschools.net |
Tiffany Brown-Waldron | 23-0002-004 | CHADRON INTERMEDIATE | 450 W NORFOLK | | CHADRON | NE | 69337-2000 | (308)432-0717 | (308)432-0715 | 13 | DAWES | tiffany.waldron@chadronschools.net |
Mario Chavez | 79-0016-001 | GERING HIGH SCHOOL | 1500 U ST | | GERING | NE | 69341-2049 | (308)436-3121 | (308)436-4214 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | mchavez@geringschools.net |
Keri Homan | 23-0071-001 | CRAWFORD HIGH SCHOOL | 908 5TH ST | | CRAWFORD | NE | 69339-1204 | (308)665-1531 | (308)665-1483 | 13 | DAWES | keri.homan@cpsrams.org |
Keri Homan | 23-0071-002 | CRAWFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 908 5TH ST | | CRAWFORD | NE | 69339-1204 | (308)665-1928 | (308)665-1909 | 13 | DAWES | keri.homan@cpsrams.org |
Angela Morris | 79-0016-004 | GEIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1600 D ST | | GERING | NE | 69341-3900 | (308)436-2545 | (308)436-4398 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | amorris@geringschools.net |
Misty Curtis | 07-0010-001 | HEMINGFORD HIGH SCHOOL | 911 NIOBRARA AVE | PO BOX 217 | HEMINGFORD | NE | 69348-0217 | (308)487-3328 | (308)487-5215 | 13 | BOX BUTTE | mcurtis@gubn.org |
Charles Jones | 17-0003-001 | LEYTON HIGH SCHOOL | 504 MAIN ST | PO BOX 297 | DALTON | NE | 69131-0297 | (308)377-2301 | (308)377-2304 | 13 | CHEYENNE | charles.jones@leytonwarriors.org |
Charles Jones | 17-0003-003 | LEYTON ELEMENTARY/JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 521 ROSE ST | PO BOX 178 | GURLEY | NE | 69141-0178 | (308)884-2247 | (308)884-2300 | 13 | CHEYENNE | charles.jones@leytonwarriors.org |
Rita Nickel | 35-0001-002 | GARDEN COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCH | 800 WEST 2ND | PO BOX 230 | OSHKOSH | NE | 69154-0230 | (308)772-3336 | (308)772-4059 | 13 | GARDEN | rnickel@gceagles.org |
Jessica Stec | 79-0011-001 | MORRILL HIGH SCHOOL | 508 JEFFERSON AVE | | MORRILL | NE | 69358- | (308)247-2149 | (308)247-2094 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | jessica.stec@mpslions.org |
| 07-0006-006 | ALLIANCE EARLY CHILD ED PROG | 1604 SWEETWATER | | ALLIANCE | NE | 69301-2668 | (308)762-4425 | (308)762-4425 | 13 | BOX BUTTE | |
| 79-0002-003 | MINATARE PRE-START PRE-SCHOOL | 805 7TH STREET | PO BOX 425 | MINATARE | NE | 69356- | (308)783-1255 | (308)783-1007 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | |
| 79-0011-005 | TRI COMMUNITY PRESCHOOL | 508 JEFFERSON AVE | | MORRILL | NE | 69358- | (308)247-3413 | (308)247-2196 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | |
| 79-0016-007 | GERING EARLY CHILDHOOD PROGRAM | 1725 13TH ST | | GERING | NE | 69341-4144 | (308)436-2350 | (308)436-3383 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | |
| 79-0031-003 | TIGER CUB PRESCHOOL | 1819 19TH AVENUE | | MITCHELL | NE | 69357- | (308)623-2828 | (308)623-1707 | 13 | SCOTTS BLUFF | |
| 25-0025-004 | CREEK VALLEY EARLY LEARNING CENTER | | PO BOX 608 | CHAPPELL | NE | 69129-0601 | (308)874-2911 | (833)507-0875 | 13 | DEUEL | |
| 73-0017-008 | MC COOK ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION | 600 WEST 7TH STREET | | MC COOK | NE | 69001-3628 | (308)345-5631 | (308)345-6134 | 15 | RED WILLOW | |
Kristian Freeland | 29-0117-002 | BENKELMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 900 A ST | PO BOX 586 | BENKELMAN | NE | 69021-0586 | (308)423-2216 | (308)217-0380 | 15 | DUNDY | kfreeland@dcstigers.org |
Joseph Frecks | 15-0536-001 | WAUNETA-PALISADE HIGH SCHOOL | 214 W WICHITA | PO BOX 368 | WAUNETA | NE | 69045-0368 | (308)394-5650 | (308)394-5962 | 15 | CHASE | josephfrecks@gmail.com |
Craig Dickes | 73-0017-001 | MC COOK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 600 W 7TH ST | | MC COOK | NE | 69001-3078 | (308)345-5422 | (308)345-5477 | 15 | RED WILLOW | cdickes@mccookbison.org |
Randy Geier | 15-0536-003 | PALISADE ATTENDANCE CENTER | 206 N REYNOLDS | PO BOX 329 | PALISADE | NE | 69040-0329 | (308)285-3232 | (308)285-3219 | 15 | CHASE | rgeier724@gmail.com |
Randy Geier | 15-0536-004 | WAUNETA PALISADE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 214 W WICHITA ST | PO BOX 368 | WAUNETA | NE | 69045-0368 | (308)394-5650 | (308)394-5962 | 15 | CHASE | rgeier724@gmail.com |
Troy Lurz | 29-0117-001 | DUNDY CO STRATTON HIGH SCHOOL | 400 9TH AVE WEST | PO BOX 586 | BENKELMAN | NE | 69021-0586 | (308)423-2738 | (308)217-0380 | 15 | DUNDY | tlurz@dcstigers.org |
Emily Watkins | 32-0125-001 | MEDICINE VALLEY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX 9 | CURTIS | NE | 69025-0009 | (308)367-4106 | (308)367-4108 | 15 | FRONTIER | ewatkins@medvalley.org |
Emily Watkins | 32-0125-003 | MEDICINE VALLEY ELEMENTARY | | PO BOX 65 | CURTIS | NE | 69025-0065 | (308)367-4210 | (308)367-4108 | 15 | FRONTIER | ewatkins@medvalley.org |
Tara Fries | 73-0179-005 | SOUTHWEST ELEMENTARY-INDIANOLA | 719 E ST | | INDIANOLA | NE | 69034-3461 | (308)364-2613 | (888)626-3092 | 15 | RED WILLOW | tara.fries@swpschools.org |
Greg Borland | 73-0017-003 | MC COOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1500 W 3RD ST | | MC COOK | NE | 69001-2152 | (308)345-5681 | (308)345-4948 | 15 | RED WILLOW | gborland@mccookbison.org |
Joel Bednar | 73-0017-006 | CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 604 W 1ST | | MC COOK | NE | 69001-3137 | (308)345-3976 | (308)345-3262 | 15 | RED WILLOW | jbednar@mccookbison.org |
Mike Tines | 44-0070-002 | HITCHCOCK CO ELEMENTARY | 712 ARIZONA | PO BOX 128 | CULBERTSON | NE | 69024-0128 | (308)278-2131 | (308)278-3173 | 15 | HITCHCOCK | mtines@hcfalcons.org |
Becky Odens | 15-0010-002 | CHASE COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 520 E 9TH ST | PO BOX 577 | IMPERIAL | NE | 69033-0577 | (308)882-4228 | (308)882-5629 | 15 | CHASE | bodens@chasecountyschools.org |
Robert Sattler | 44-0070-001 | HITCHCOCK CO JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL | 312 WEST 3RD | PO BOX 368 | TRENTON | NE | 69044-0368 | (308)334-5575 | (308)334-5381 | 15 | HITCHCOCK | rsattler@hcfalcons.org |
Megan Soundy | 43-0079-001 | HAYES CENTER SECONDARY SCHOOL | 501 TROTH ST | PO BOX 8 | HAYES CENTER | NE | 69032-0008 | (308)286-5600 | (866)344-8789 | 15 | HAYES | msoundy@hccardinals.org |
Megan Soundy | 43-0079-002 | HAYES CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 318 DANIELS AVE | PO BOX 8 | HAYES CENTER | NE | 69032-0008 | (308)286-5601 | (866)344-8789 | 15 | HAYES | msoundy@hccardinals.org |
Chad Lyons | 73-0017-002 | MC COOK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 800 W 7TH ST | | MC COOK | NE | 69001-3080 | (308)345-6940 | (308)345-6941 | 15 | RED WILLOW | clyons@mccookbison.org |
Lucas Mccain | 32-0046-001 | MAYWOOD HIGH SCHOOL | | PO BOX 46 | MAYWOOD | NE | 69038-0046 | (308)362-4223 | (308)362-4454 | 15 | FRONTIER | lucas.mccain@maywoodtigers.org |
Lucas Mccain | 32-0046-002 | MAYWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | | PO BOX 46 | MAYWOOD | NE | 69038-0046 | (308)362-4223 | (308)362-4454 | 15 | FRONTIER | lucas.mccain@maywoodtigers.org |
Christopher Barr | 15-0010-001 | CHASE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL | 520 E 9TH ST | PO BOX 577 | IMPERIAL | NE | 69033-0577 | (308)882-4304 | (308)882-5629 | 15 | CHASE | cbarr@chasecountyschools.org |
Christopher Barr | 15-0010-003 | CHASE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 520 EAST 9TH STREET | PO BOX 577 | IMPERIAL | NE | 69033-0577 | (308)882-4304 | (308)822-5629 | 15 | CHASE | cbarr@chasecountyschools.org |
Matthew Springer | 73-0179-007 | SOUTHWEST JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL | 900 COKE ST | PO BOX 187 | BARTLEY | NE | 69020-0187 | (308)692-3223 | (888)298-5946 | 15 | RED WILLOW | matt.springer@swpschools.org |
KIMBERLY FLANDERS | 56-0001-010 | MCDONALD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 601 MC DONALD RD | | NORTH PLATTE | NE | 69101- | (308)535-7140 | (308)535-5368 | 16 | LINCOLN | kflander@nppsd.org |
VERONICA GALE | 56-0001-009 | WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 600 W 3RD | | NORTH PLATTE | NE | 69101- | (308)535-7142 | (308)535-5370 | 16 | LINCOLN | vegale@nppsd.org |
Jordan Cudney | 56-0037-001 | HERSHEY HIGH SCHOOL | 301 S LINCOLN | PO BOX 369 | HERSHEY | NE | 69143-0369 | (308)368-5573 | (308)368-5570 | 16 | LINCOLN | jordan.cudney@hpspanthers.org |
Nick Brost | 25-0095-001 | SOUTH PLATTE HIGH SCHOOL | 610 PLUM ST | PO BOX 457 | BIG SPRINGS | NE | 69122-0457 | (308)889-3622 | (308)889-3523 | 16 | DEUEL | nbrost@southplatteschools.com |
Amanda Huebner | 56-0055-001 | SUTHERLAND HIGH SCHOOL | 401 WALNUT | PO BOX 217 | SUTHERLAND | NE | 69165-0217 | (308)386-4656 | (308)386-2426 | 16 | LINCOLN | amanda.huebner@spssailors.org |
CORY SPOTANSKI | 56-0001-001 | NORTH PLATTE HIGH SCHOOL | 1220 WEST 2ND | | NORTH PLATTE | NE | 69101-1557 | (308)535-7105 | (308)535-7111 | 16 | LINCOLN | cspotanski@nppsd.org |
Tiffany Rice | 38-0011-003 | HYANNIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | | PO BOX 286 | HYANNIS | NE | 69350-0286 | (308)458-2202 | (308)458-2227 | 16 | GRANT | tiffanyrice@hyannislonghorns.org |
Breahnna Mcconnell | 51-0001-007 | PRAIRIE VIEW SCHOOL | 801 EAST O STREET | | OGALLALA | NE | 69153-1755 | (308)284-6087 | (308)284-3839 | 16 | KEITH | breahnnamcconnell@opsd.org |
Jared Thomsen | 56-0037-002 | HERSHEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 301 S LINCOLN | PO BOX 369 | HERSHEY | NE | 69143-0369 | (308)368-5572 | (308)368-5570 | 16 | LINCOLN | jared.thomsen@hpspanthers.org |
Bob Braithwait | 56-0565-001 | WALLACE HIGH SCHOOL | 151 N WALLACE RD | | WALLACE | NE | 69169-8016 | (308)387-4323 | (308)387-4322 | 16 | LINCOLN | bbraithwait@whscats.org |
ROBIN VAHLE | 56-0001-004 | MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1400 N MADISON | | NORTH PLATTE | NE | 69101- | (308)535-7126 | (308)535-5303 | 16 | LINCOLN | rvahle@nppsd.org |
Joel Ferguson | 56-0565-002 | WALLACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 151 N WALLACE RD | | WALLACE | NE | 69169-8016 | (308)387-4323 | (308)387-4322 | 16 | LINCOLN | jferguson@whscats.org |
KIMBERLY IDE | 56-0001-016 | LAKE MALONEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 848 E CORRECTION LINE RD | | NORTH PLATTE | NE | 69101-8947 | (308)532-9392 | (308)534-4371 | 16 | LINCOLN | kide@nppsd.org |
Austin Reisig | 68-0020-002 | PERKINS COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCH | 419 LOGAN AVE | PO BOX 809 | GRANT | NE | 69140-0809 | (308)352-4313 | (308)352-4955 | 16 | PERKINS | austin.reisig@perkinscountyschools.org |
TAMI ESHLEMAN | 56-0001-005 | CODY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2000 W 2ND ST | | NORTH PLATTE | NE | 69101- | (308)535-7132 | (308)535-5364 | 16 | LINCOLN | teshleman@nppsd.org |
Daniel Larson | 56-0006-001 | BRADY HIGH SCHOOL | 112 E POPLETON AVE | PO BOX 68 | BRADY | NE | 69123-0068 | (308)584-3317 | (308)584-3725 | 16 | LINCOLN | dlarson@bradyschools.org |
Daniel Larson | 56-0006-002 | BRADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 112 E POPLETON AVE | PO BOX 68 | BRADY | NE | 69123-0068 | (308)584-3317 | (308)584-3725 | 16 | LINCOLN | dlarson@bradyschools.org |
John O'Neil | 51-0001-001 | OGALLALA HIGH SCHOOL | 602 EAST G | | OGALLALA | NE | 69153-2245 | (308)284-4029 | (308)284-3869 | 16 | KEITH | johnoneil@opsd.org |
Kami Florea | 60-0090-001 | MC PHERSON COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL | 525 HWY 92 | PO BOX 38 | TRYON | NE | 69167-0038 | (308)587-2262 | (308)258-5597 | 16 | MCPHERSON | kflorea@mcstryon.org |
Kami Florea | 60-0090-002 | TRYON ELEMENTARY | | PO BOX 38 | TRYON | NE | 69167-0068 | (308)587-2262 | (308)258-5597 | 16 | MCPHERSON | kflorea@mcstryon.org |
Blaine Cullinan | 03-0500-002 | ARTHUR COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 111 ELM STREET | PO BOX 145 | ARTHUR | NE | 69121-0036 | (308)764-2231 | (308)764-2206 | 16 | ARTHUR | blaine.cullinan@arthurcountywolves.org |
Jamie Gorwill | 03-0500-001 | ARTHUR COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL | 111 ELM ST | PO BOX 145 | ARTHUR | NE | 69121-0145 | (308)764-2253 | (308)764-2206 | 16 | ARTHUR | jamie.gorwill@arthurcountywolves.org |
RHONDA LARSON | 56-0001-007 | LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 200 W 9TH ST | | NORTH PLATTE | NE | 69101- | (308)535-7138 | (308)535-5367 | 16 | LINCOLN | rlarson@nppsd.org |
Melissa Friend | 56-0007-002 | MAXWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 415 E HWY 30 | PO BOX 188 | MAXWELL | NE | 69151-0188 | (308)582-4585 | (308)582-4584 | 16 | LINCOLN | mfriend@maxwellschools.org |
Roberta Isom | 57-0501-002 | STAPLETON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 702 6TH STREET | PO BOX 128 | STAPLETON | NE | 69163-0128 | (308)636-2252 | (308)636-2618 | 16 | LOGAN | bobbi.isom@stapletonschools.org |
Stacy Mcabee | 51-0006-001 | PAXTON HIGH SCHOOL | 308 N ELM | PO BOX 368 | PAXTON | NE | 69155-0368 | (308)239-4283 | (308)239-4359 | 16 | KEITH | stacy.mcabee@paxtonschools.org |
BRAD LACHAPELLE | 56-0001-011 | EISENHOWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3900 WEST A ST | | NORTH PLATTE | NE | 69101- | (308)535-7134 | (308)535-5365 | 16 | LINCOLN | blachapelle@nppsd.org |
Melissa States | 51-0006-002 | PAXTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 308 N ELM | PO BOX 368 | PAXTON | NE | 69155-0368 | (308)239-4283 | (308)239-4359 | 16 | KEITH | melissa.states@paxtonschools.org |
Travis Hawk | 38-0011-001 | HYANNIS HIGH SCHOOL | 332 EAST HWY 2 | PO BOX 286 | HYANNIS | NE | 69350-0286 | (308)458-2202 | (303)458-2227 | 16 | GRANT | travishawk@hyannislonghorns.org |
David Spencer | 25-0095-002 | SO PLATTE ELEM AT BIG SPRINGS | 610 PLUM ST | PO BOX 457 | BIG SPRINGS | NE | 69122-0457 | (308)889-3674 | (308)889-3674 | 16 | DEUEL | dspencer@southplatteschools.com |
Jeremiah Johnson | 57-0501-001 | STAPLETON HIGH SCHOOL | 702 6TH STREET | PO BOX 128 | STAPLETON | NE | 69163-0128 | (308)636-2252 | (308)636-2618 | 16 | LOGAN | jeremiah.johnson@stapletonschools.org |
Samantha Pavelka | 56-0055-002 | SUTHERLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 401 WALNUT ST | PO BOX 217 | SUTHERLAND | NE | 69165-0217 | (308)386-4656 | (308)386-2426 | 16 | LINCOLN | samantha.pavelka@spssailors.org |
Dalton Pettera | 68-0020-001 | PERKINS COUNTY JUNIOR- SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 740 SHERMAN AVE | PO BOX 829 | GRANT | NE | 69140-0829 | (308)352-4735 | (308)352-4769 | 16 | PERKINS | dalton.pettera@perkinscountyschools.org |
JEFFREY ELLSWORTH | 56-0001-006 | JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 700 E 3RD ST | | NORTH PLATTE | NE | 69101- | (308)535-7136 | (308)535-5366 | 16 | LINCOLN | jellsworth@nppsd.org |
Michael Kvanvig | 46-0001-001 | MULLEN HIGH SCHOOL | 404 N BLAINE | PO BOX 127 | MULLEN | NE | 69152-0127 | (308)546-2223 | (308)546-2209 | 16 | HOOKER | mike.kvanvig@mullenpublicschools.org |
Michael Kvanvig | 46-0001-003 | MULLEN MIDDLE SCHOOL | 404 N BLAINE | PO BOX 127 | MULLEN | NE | 69152-0127 | (308)546-2223 | (308)546-2209 | 16 | HOOKER | mike.kvanvig@mullenpublicschools.org |
Blake Dahlberg | 86-0001-001 | THEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL | 304 MAPLE ST | PO BOX 248 | THEDFORD | NE | 69166-0248 | (308)645-2230 | (308)645-2618 | 16 | THOMAS | blake.dahlberg@thedfordschools.org |
Blake Dahlberg | 86-0001-003 | THEDFORD ELEM ATTENDANCE CNTR | 407 COURT | PO BOX 248 | THEDFORD | NE | 69166-0248 | (308)645-2214 | (308)645-2618 | 16 | THOMAS | blake.dahlberg@thedfordschools.org |
Brett Mauler | 46-0001-002 | MULLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 106 NE 2ND ST | PO BOX 89 | MULLEN | NE | 69152-0089 | (308)546-2292 | (308)546-2423 | 16 | HOOKER | brett.mauler@mullenpublicschools.org |
Eamonn Feeney | 56-0007-001 | MAXWELL HIGH SCHOOL | 415 E HWY 30 | PO BOX 188 | MAXWELL | NE | 69151-0188 | (308)582-4585 | (308)582-4584 | 16 | LINCOLN | efeeney@maxwellschools.org |
JAMES AYRES | 56-0001-002 | ADAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1200 S MC DONALD RD | | NORTH PLATTE | NE | 69101-1557 | (308)535-7112 | (308)535-5309 | 16 | LINCOLN | jayres@nppsd.org |
| 56-0001-003 | BUFFALO EARLY LEARNING CENTER | 1600 N BUFFALO BILL AVE | | NORTH PLATTE | NE | 69101-2041 | (308)535-7130 | (308)535-5363 | 16 | LINCOLN | |
| 56-0001-012 | OSGOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 495 W STATE FARM RD | | NORTH PLATTE | NE | 69101-7751 | (308)535-7144 | (308)535-5369 | 16 | LINCOLN | |
| 09-0010-011 | AINSWORTH LITTLE PAWS PRESCHOOL | | PO BOX 233 | AINSWORTH | NE | 69210-1357 | (402)387-1035 | (402)387-0193 | 17 | BROWN | |
Nicole Ebert | 75-0100-006 | BASSETT GRADE SCHOOL | 202 E FLORENCE | PO BOX 407 | BASSETT | NE | 68714-0407 | (402)684-3855 | (402)684-3808 | 17 | ROCK | nebert@rockcountyschools.org |
Lindsay Wonnenberg | 16-0006-002 | VALENTINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 615 E 5TH ST | | VALENTINE | NE | 69201-1642 | (402)376-3237 | (402)376-1032 | 17 | CHERRY | lwonnenberg@vcsbadger.net |
Steven Dike | 09-0010-001 | AINSWORTH HIGH SCHOOL | 520 E 2ND ST | PO BOX 65 | AINSWORTH | NE | 69210-0065 | (402)387-2082 | (402)387-0525 | 17 | BROWN | sdike@ainsworthschools.org |
Benjamin Wright | 09-0010-002 | AINSWORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 520 E 2ND ST | PO BOX 65 | AINSWORTH | NE | 69210-0065 | (402)387-2083 | (402)387-0525 | 17 | BROWN | bwright@ainsworthschools.org |
Benjamin Wright | 09-0010-003 | AINSWORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL | 520 E 2ND ST | PO BOX 65 | AINSWORTH | NE | 69210-0065 | (402)387-2082 | (402)387-0525 | 17 | BROWN | bwright@ainsworthschools.org |
Anthony Galvin | 16-0030-001 | CODY-KILGORE HIGH SCHOOL | 360 W 4TH ST | PO BOX 216 | CODY | NE | 69211-0216 | (402)823-4190 | (402)823-4275 | 17 | CHERRY | tony.galvin@cody-kilgore.com |
Anthony Galvin | 16-0030-003 | CODY-KILGORE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 360 WEST 4TH STREET | PO BOX 216 | CODY | NE | 69211- | (402)823-4117 | (402)823-4275 | 17 | CHERRY | tony.galvin@cody-kilgore.com |
Andrew Cronin | 16-0006-001 | VALENTINE HIGH SCHOOL | 431 N GREEN ST | | VALENTINE | NE | 69201-1969 | (402)376-1780 | (402)376-2736 | 17 | CHERRY | acronin@vcsbadger.net |
Rachel Hall | 52-0100-001 | KEYA PAHA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL | 101 FOOTBALL AVE | PO BOX 219 | SPRINGVIEW | NE | 68778-0219 | (402)497-3501 | (402)497-4321 | 17 | KEYA PAHA | rhall@kpschools.org |
Rachel Hall | 52-0100-004 | SPRING VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 101 FOOTBALL AVE | PO BOX 219 | SPRINGVIEW | NE | 68778-0219 | (402)497-2621 | (402)497-4321 | 17 | KEYA PAHA | rhall@kpschools.org |
Ryan Orrock | 16-0030-002 | CODY-KILGORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 100 NTH BURLINGTON STREET | PO BOX 38 | KILGORE | NE | 69216-0058 | (402)966-2291 | (402)966-2167 | 17 | CHERRY | ryan.orrock@cody-kilgore.com |
Mark Otten | 75-0100-001 | ROCK COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL | EAST HWY 20 | PO BOX 448 | BASSETT | NE | 68714-0448 | (402)684-3411 | (402)684-3671 | 17 | ROCK | motten@rockcountyschools.org |
Jeff Sayer | 16-0006-003 | VALENTINE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 239 N WOOD | | VALENTINE | NE | 69201-1872 | (402)376-3367 | (402)376-3386 | 17 | CHERRY | jsayer@vcsbadger.net |
Jeff Sayer | 16-0006-005 | SIMEON SCHOOL | 88709 SIMEON RD | | VALENTINE | NE | 69201- | (402)376-3367 | (402)376-3386 | 17 | CHERRY | jsayer@vcsbadger.net |
Jeff Sayer | 16-0006-020 | CUTCOMB LAKE SCHOOL | 35591 MEDICINE LAKE RD | | CODY | NE | 69211-9702 | (402)823-4208 | (402)376-8096 | 17 | CHERRY | jsayer@vcsbadger.net |
Rebecca Unterseher | 55-0001-042 | PYRTLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 721 COTTONWOOD DR | | LINCOLN | NE | 68510-4309 | (402)436-1162 | (402)458-3262 | 18 | LANCASTER | rteetor@lps.org |
Manuel Escamilla | 55-0001-077 | SCHOO MIDDLE SCHOOL | 700 PENROSE DRIVE | | LINCOLN | NE | 68521-8912 | (402)436-1222 | (402)458-3222 | 18 | LANCASTER | mescami@lps.org |
James Boedeker | 55-0001-052 | NUERNBERGER EDUCATION CENTER | 1801 S 40TH ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68506-5205 | (402)436-1255 | (402)458-3272 | 18 | LANCASTER | jboedek@lps.org |
Duane Dohmen | 55-0001-058 | LUX MIDDLE SCHOOL | 7800 HIGH ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68506-3661 | (402)436-1220 | (402)458-3292 | 18 | LANCASTER | ddohmen@lps.org |
Richard Devney | 55-0001-046 | ZEMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 4900 S 52ND ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68516-1899 | (402)436-1169 | (402)458-3108 | 18 | LANCASTER | rdevney@lps.org |
Kellie Joy | 55-0001-078 | KOOSER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 7301 N 13TH STREET | | LINCOLN | NE | 68521-4530 | (402)436-1146 | (402)458-3246 | 18 | LANCASTER | kjoy@lps.org |
Jeffrey Brehm | 55-0001-014 | CALVERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3709 S 46TH ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68506-4299 | (402)436-1130 | (402)458-3230 | 18 | LANCASTER | jbrehm@lps.org |
Julie Lee | 55-0001-032 | BEATTIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1901 CALVERT ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68502-4899 | (402)436-1123 | (402)458-3223 | 18 | LANCASTER | jlee3@lps.org |
Stephanie Drake | 55-0001-082 | WYSONG ELEMENTARY | 7901 BLANCHARD BOULEVARD | | LINCOLN | NE | 68516- | (402)436-1185 | (402)458-3271 | 18 | LANCASTER | sdrake2@lps.org |
Jeffrey Bjorkman | 55-0001-038 | RILEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5021 ORCHARD ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68504-3264 | (402)436-1164 | (402)458-3264 | 18 | LANCASTER | jbjorkm@lps.org |
Marci Imel | 55-0001-039 | SARATOGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2215 S 13TH ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68502-3699 | (402)436-1166 | (402)458-3266 | 18 | LANCASTER | mimel@lps.org |
Tanner Penrod | 55-0001-006 | LINCOLN SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL | 2930 S 37TH ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68506-3298 | (402)436-1304 | (402)436-1357 | 18 | LANCASTER | tpenrod@lps.org |
Kimberly Rosenthal | 55-0001-005 | BELMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3425 N 14TH ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68521-2196 | (402)436-1124 | (402)458-3224 | 18 | LANCASTER | krosent@lps.org |
David Koenig | 55-0001-027 | HOLMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5230 SUMNER ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68506-1397 | (402)436-1143 | (402)458-3243 | 18 | LANCASTER | dkoenig@lps.org |
Charlotte Everts | 55-0001-053 | PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL | 855 S 8TH ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68508-3199 | (402)436-1212 | (402)458-3212 | 18 | LANCASTER | ceverts@lps.org |
Elizabeth Miller | 55-0001-004 | DAWES MIDDLE SCHOOL | 5130 COLFAX STREET | | LINCOLN | NE | 68504-1751 | (402)436-1211 | (402)458-3211 | 18 | LANCASTER | emiller@lps.org |
Lynn Fuller | 55-0001-057 | ROPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2323 S CODDINGTON ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68522-1849 | (402)436-1170 | (402)458-3270 | 18 | LANCASTER | lfuller@lps.org |
Allison Meister | 55-0001-012 | LEFLER MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1100 S 48TH ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68510-4899 | (402)436-1215 | (402)458-3215 | 18 | LANCASTER | ameist@lps.org |
Megan Kroll | 55-0001-070 | NORTH STAR HIGH SCHOOL | 5801 N 33RD ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68504-4665 | (402)436-1305 | (402)436-1054 | 18 | LANCASTER | mkroll@lps.org |
Susan Cassata | 55-0001-090 | STANDING BEAR HIGH SCHOOL | 11100 SOUTH 70TH STREET | | LINCOLN | NE | 68516- | (402)436-1315 | (402)458-3207 | 18 | LANCASTER | scassat@lps.org |
Annette Bushaw | 55-0001-035 | PERSHING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 6402 JUDSON ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68507-2599 | (402)436-1160 | (402)436-1471 | 18 | LANCASTER | abushaw@lps.org |
Nikosia Kruse | 55-0001-011 | BROWNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 6000 AYLESWORTH AVE | | LINCOLN | NE | 68505-1199 | (402)436-1127 | (402)458-3227 | 18 | LANCASTER | nkruse@lps.org |
John Matzen | 55-0001-071 | SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL | 7001 S 14TH ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68512-9200 | (402)436-1306 | (402)436-1085 | 18 | LANCASTER | jmatzen@lps.org |
Amy Carnie | 55-0001-047 | HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5230 TIPPERARY TRAIL | | LINCOLN | NE | 68512-1459 | (402)436-1142 | (402)458-3242 | 18 | LANCASTER | acarnie@lps.org |
Shayna Cook | 55-0001-079 | KLOEFKORN ELEMENTARY | 6601 GLASS RIDGE DRIVE | | LINCOLN | NE | 68526-9752 | (402)436-1148 | (402)458-3248 | 18 | LANCASTER | scook2@lps.org |
Brandi Hennerberg | 55-0001-030 | MORLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 6800 MONTEREY DR | | LINCOLN | NE | 68506-2399 | (402)436-1154 | (402)436-1457 | 18 | LANCASTER | bhennerb@lps.org |
Sean Bailey | 55-0001-054 | CAMPBELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2200 DODGE ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68521-1250 | (402)436-1129 | (402)458-3229 | 18 | LANCASTER | seabail@lps.org |
Michael Gillotti | 55-0001-059 | SCOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2200 PINE LAKE ROAD | | LINCOLN | NE | 68516-3600 | (402)436-1218 | (402)458-3218 | 18 | LANCASTER | mgillot@lps.org |
Michael Long | 55-0001-034 | EVERETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1123 C ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68502-1256 | (402)436-1159 | (402)458-3259 | 18 | LANCASTER | mlong4@lps.org |
Justin Wilkins | 55-0001-036 | PRESCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1930 S 20TH ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68502-2799 | (402)436-1161 | (402)458-3261 | 18 | LANCASTER | jwilkins@lps.org |
Cedric Cooper | 55-0001-088 | NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL | 4901 WEST HOLDREGE STREET | | LINCOLN | NE | 68524- | (402)436-1314 | | 18 | LANCASTER | ccooper2@lps.org |
Cindy Vodicka | 55-0001-051 | DONALD D SHERRILL EDUCATION CNTR - ELEM | 330 N 56TH ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68504-3520 | (402)436-1924 | (402)458-3256 | 18 | LANCASTER | cvodicka@lps.org |
Pamela Hale | 55-0001-033 | NORWOOD PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 4710 N 72ND ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68507-1522 | (402)436-1155 | (402)458-3255 | 18 | LANCASTER | phale@lps.org |
Ryan Erickson | 55-0001-037 | RANDOLPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1024 S 37TH ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68510-3599 | (402)436-1163 | (402)458-3263 | 18 | LANCASTER | rericks@lps.org |
Casey Fries | 55-0001-009 | LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL | 1000 S 70TH ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68510-4297 | (402)436-1302 | (402)436-1325 | 18 | LANCASTER | cfries@lps.org |
Jeff Rust | 55-0001-076 | ADAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 7401 JACOBS CREEK DRIVE | | LINCOLN | NE | 68512-9548 | (402)436-1121 | (402)458-3221 | 18 | LANCASTER | jrust@lps.org |
Jamie Cook | 55-0001-050 | HUMANN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 6720 ROCKWOOD LN | | LINCOLN | NE | 68516-5199 | (402)436-1145 | (402)458-3245 | 18 | LANCASTER | jcook@lps.org |
Traci Boothe | 55-0001-021 | EASTRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 6245 L ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68510-2396 | (402)436-1135 | (402)458-3235 | 18 | LANCASTER | tboothe@lps.org |
Cheryl Richter | 55-0001-049 | FREDSTROM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5700 N W 10TH | | LINCOLN | NE | 68521-3842 | (402)436-1140 | (402)458-3240 | 18 | LANCASTER | crichter@lps.org |
Kathleen Dering | 55-0001-055 | CAVETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 7701 S 36TH ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68516-5716 | (402)436-1131 | (402)458-3231 | 18 | LANCASTER | kdering@lps.org |
Kelly Apel | 55-0001-019 | GOODRICH MIDDLE SCHOOL | 4600 LEWIS AVENUE | | LINCOLN | NE | 68521-2080 | (402)436-1213 | (402)458-3213 | 18 | LANCASTER | kapel1@lps.org |
Denise Craig | 55-0001-015 | BRYAN COMMUNITY SCHOOL | 300 SOUTH 48TH STREET | | LINCOLN | NE | 68510-1830 | (402)436-1308 | (402)458-3208 | 18 | LANCASTER | dcraig2@lps.org |
Amanda Nickolite-Greene | 55-0001-045 | KAHOA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 7700 LEIGHTON ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68507-2999 | (402)436-1147 | (402)458-3247 | 18 | LANCASTER | anickol@lps.org |
Gary Czapla | 55-0001-083 | MOORE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 8700 YANKEE WOODS DRIVE | | LINCOLN | NE | 68526-6128 | (402)436-1225 | (402)458-3225 | 18 | LANCASTER | gczapla@lps.org |
Susan Hershberger | 55-0001-029 | LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 300 CAPITOL BEACH BLVD | | LINCOLN | NE | 68528-1685 | (402)436-1149 | (402)458-3249 | 18 | LANCASTER | shershb@lps.org |
Angela Luedtke | 55-0001-018 | CLINTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1520 N 29TH ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68503-1599 | (402)436-1132 | (402)458-3232 | 18 | LANCASTER | aluedtke@lps.org |
Monica Jochum | 55-0001-043 | ROUSSEAU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3701 S 33RD ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68506-3899 | (402)436-1165 | (402)458-3265 | 18 | LANCASTER | mjochum@lps.org |
Robert Rickert | 55-0001-024 | HARTLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 730 N 33RD ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68503-3298 | (402)436-1139 | (402)436-1191 | 18 | LANCASTER | rricker@lps.org |
Michelle Kulas | 55-0001-022 | ELLIOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 225 S 25TH ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68510-1299 | (402)436-1136 | (402)458-3236 | 18 | LANCASTER | mkulas@lps.org |
Jeffrey Vercellino | 55-0001-089 | ROBINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1350 NORTH 102ND STREET | | LINCOLN | NE | 68527- | (402)436-1187 | | 18 | LANCASTER | jvercel@lps.org |
| 55-0001-060 | SCIENCE FOCUS PROGRAM | 1222 S 27TH ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68502-1800 | (402)436-1780 | (402)458-3280 | 18 | LANCASTER | |
| 55-0001-061 | ARTS & HUMANITIES FOCUS PRGM | 643 S 25TH STE 9 | | LINCOLN | NE | 68510-3099 | (402)436-1785 | (402)458-3281 | 18 | LANCASTER | |
| 55-0001-065 | ECSE - HOMEBASED | 300 SOUTH 48TH STREET | PO BOX 82889 | LINCOLN | NE | 68510-2889 | (402)436-1994 | (402)436-1929 | 18 | LANCASTER | |
| 55-0001-072 | HIGH SCHOOL STUDENT SUPPORT PROGRAM | 1801 SOUTH 40TH STREET | | LINCOLN | NE | 68506-2235 | (402)436-1694 | (402)436-1693 | 18 | LANCASTER | |
| 55-0001-081 | LPS CAREER ACADEMY | 8800 O STREET | | LINCOLN | NE | 68506- | (402)436-1316 | (402)437-2443 | 18 | LANCASTER | |
| 55-0001-084 | MIDDLE SCHOOL STUDENT SUPPORT PROGRAM | 1801 SOUTH 40TH STREET | | LINCOLN | NE | 68506-2235 | (402)436-1694 | (402)436-1693 | 18 | LANCASTER | |
| 55-0001-085 | LPS GRADUATION PATHWAYS PROGRAM | 300 SOUTH 48TH ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68510-1830 | (402)436-1868 | (402)436-1929 | 18 | LANCASTER | |
| 55-0001-091 | BAY HIGH FOCUS PROGRAM | 2005 Y STREET | | LINCOLN | NE | 68503-2448 | (402)436-1317 | | 18 | LANCASTER | |
| 55-0001-301 | INFANT TODDLER AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL | 2229 J ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68510-2933 | (402)436-1301 | | 18 | LANCASTER | |
| 55-0001-303 | INFANT TODDLER AT LINCOLN NORTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL | 2635 N 63 ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68507-2422 | (402)436-1303 | | 18 | LANCASTER | |
| 55-0001-308 | INFANT TODDLER AT BRYAN COMMUNITY SCHOOL | 300 SOUTH 48TH STREET | | LINCOLN | NE | 68510-1830 | (402)436-1308 | | 18 | LANCASTER | |
| 55-0001-311 | EDUCARE OF LINCOLN | 3435 NORTH 14TH STREET | | LINCOLN | NE | 68521- | (402)458-3171 | (402)000-0000 | 18 | LANCASTER | |
| 55-0001-314 | EARLY CHILDHOOD AT NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL | 4901 WEST HOLDREGE STREET | | LINCOLN | NE | 68524- | (402)436-1314 | | 18 | LANCASTER | |
| 55-0001-315 | EARLY CHILDHOOD AT STANDING BEAR HS | 11100 SOUTH 70TH STREET | | LINCOLN | NE | 68516- | (402)436-1315 | (402)458-3207 | 18 | LANCASTER | |
Victory Haines | 55-0001-017 | POUND MIDDLE SCHOOL | 4740 S 45TH ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68516-1799 | (402)436-1217 | (402)458-3217 | 18 | LANCASTER | vhaines@lps.org |
Rachael Kluck-Spann | 55-0001-010 | IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2745 S 22ND ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68502-3999 | (402)436-1214 | (402)458-3214 | 18 | LANCASTER | rklucks@lps.org |
Kristi Schirmer | 55-0001-028 | HUNTINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2900 N 46TH ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68504-2099 | (402)436-1144 | (402)458-3244 | 18 | LANCASTER | kschirm@lps.org |
Keri Applebee | 55-0001-003 | LINCOLN NORTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL | 2635 N 63RD ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68507-2499 | (402)436-1303 | (402)436-1345 | 18 | LANCASTER | kapple@lps.org |
Mark Larson | 55-0001-001 | LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL | 2229 J ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68510-2933 | (402)436-1301 | (402)436-1540 | 18 | LANCASTER | mlarson2@lps.org |
Michaela Hahn | 55-0001-002 | CULLER MIDDLE SCHOOL | 5201 VINE ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68504-3398 | (402)436-1210 | (402)458-3210 | 18 | LANCASTER | mhahn@lps.org |
Jason Shanahan | 55-0001-013 | MICKLE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2500 N 67TH ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68507-2894 | (402)436-1216 | (402)458-3216 | 18 | LANCASTER | jshanah@lps.org |
Daniele Schulzkump | 55-0001-031 | MEADOW LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 7200 VINE ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68505-2192 | (402)436-1151 | (402)458-3251 | 18 | LANCASTER | dschul2@lps.org |
Scott Schwartz | 55-0001-041 | WEST LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 630 W DAWES AVE | | LINCOLN | NE | 68521-3999 | (402)436-1168 | (402)458-3268 | 18 | LANCASTER | sschwar@lps.org |
Amy Clark | 55-0001-040 | SHERIDAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3100 PLYMOUTH AVE | | LINCOLN | NE | 68502-4199 | (402)436-1167 | (402)458-3267 | 18 | LANCASTER | aclark@lps.org |
Christine Boden | 55-0001-016 | MCPHEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 820 GOODHUE BLVD | | LINCOLN | NE | 68508-3399 | (402)436-1150 | (402)436-1442 | 18 | LANCASTER | cboden@lps.org |
Jodi Frager | 55-0001-023 | ARNOLD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5000 MIKE SCHOLL STREET | | LINCOLN | NE | 68524-2305 | (402)436-1120 | (402)458-3220 | 18 | LANCASTER | jfrager@lps.org |
Suzanne Reimers | 55-0001-056 | MAXEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5200 S 75TH ST | | LINCOLN | NE | 68516-4360 | (402)436-1153 | (402)458-3253 | 18 | LANCASTER | sreimers@lps.org |
Amanda Hemenway | 55-0001-066 | SPECIAL ED YANKEE HILL PROGRAM | 865 W BURNHAM | | LINCOLN | NE | 68522-2118 | (402)436-1927 | (402)458-3290 | 18 | LANCASTER | ahemen@lps.org |
GLENN MITCHELL | 28-0001-109 | HARRISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5304 HAMILTON ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68132-1300 | (531)299-1540 | (531)299-1559 | 19 | DOUGLAS | glenn.mitchell@ops.org |
ALICIA GILLESPIE | 28-0001-189 | WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5519 MAYBERRY STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68106-1636 | (531)299-2220 | (531)299-2239 | 19 | DOUGLAS | alicia.gillespie@ops.org |
MARY GRIGER | 28-0001-097 | FIELD CLUB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3512 WALNUT ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68105-2400 | (531)299-1380 | (531)299-1398 | 19 | DOUGLAS | mary.griger@ops.org |
DANIEL KIRCHHEVEL | 28-0001-141 | MILLER PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5625 N 28TH AVENUE | | OMAHA | NE | 68111-1765 | (531)299-1820 | (531)299-1839 | 19 | DOUGLAS | daniel.kirchhevel@ops.org |
NATHAN BUCHHOLZ | 28-0001-104 | FULLERTON MAGNET CENTER | 4711 N 138TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68164-6047 | (531)299-1460 | (402)498-0967 | 19 | DOUGLAS | nathan.buchholz@ops.org |
ELLISA KIRKSEY | 28-0001-007 | CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL | 124 N 20TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68102-4895 | (531)299-2660 | (531)299-2699 | 19 | DOUGLAS | ellisa.kirksey@ops.org |
BRIANA MCLEOD-LARSEN | 28-0001-067 | BOYD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 8314 BOYD ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68134-4267 | (531)299-1140 | (531)299-1158 | 19 | DOUGLAS | briana.mcleod-larsen@ops.org |
HEATHER HARBISON | 28-0001-173 | SHERMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5618 N 14TH AVE | | OMAHA | NE | 68110-1134 | (531)299-2060 | (531)299-2079 | 19 | DOUGLAS | heather.harbison@ops.org |
SUZANNE PRENGER-HAGEN | 28-0001-201 | JACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 620 S 31ST ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68105-1474 | (531)299-1620 | (531)299-1639 | 19 | DOUGLAS | suzanne.prenger-hagen@ops.org |
TARA LANE | 28-0001-065 | BENSON WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 6652 MAPLE ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68104-3995 | (531)299-1120 | (531)299-1138 | 19 | DOUGLAS | tara.lane@ops.org |
CAPRECIA WILLIAMS | 28-0001-051 | PARRISH PROGRAM | 4315 CUMING ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68131- | (531)299-2860 | (531)299-2878 | 19 | DOUGLAS | caprecia.williams@ops.org |
MELITTA WILSON | 28-0001-143 | MINNE LUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2728 IDA ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68112-3299 | (531)299-1840 | (531)299-1859 | 19 | DOUGLAS | melitta.wilson@ops.org |
JANEEN MANN | 28-0001-133 | LOTHROP MAGNET CENTER | 3300 NORTH 22 STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68110-1988 | (531)299-1780 | (531)299-1798 | 19 | DOUGLAS | janeen.mann@ops.org |
STEVEN SOTO | 28-0001-159 | PONCA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 11300 N POST RD | | OMAHA | NE | 68112-1299 | (531)299-1960 | (531)299-1978 | 19 | DOUGLAS | steven.soto@ops.org |
TIFFANY MOLINA | 28-0001-019 | BEVERIDGE MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1616 S 120TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68144-1687 | (531)299-2280 | (531)299-2298 | 19 | DOUGLAS | tiffany.molina@ops.org |
DANIELLE BRANDT | 28-0001-029 | LEWIS & CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL | 6901 BURT ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68132-2694 | (531)299-2400 | (531)299-2418 | 19 | DOUGLAS | danielle.brandt@ops.org |
MELANY FULLENKAMP | 28-0001-095 | EDISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2303 N 97TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68134-5609 | (531)299-1360 | (531)299-1378 | 19 | DOUGLAS | melany.fullenkamp@ops.org |
JASON WILLIAMS | 28-0001-073 | CENTRAL PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 4904 N 42ND ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68111-1898 | (531)299-1200 | (531)299-1218 | 19 | DOUGLAS | jason.williams@ops.org |
MEAGAN BAKHIT | 28-0001-055 | ADAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3420 N 78TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68134-5099 | (531)299-1000 | (531)299-1018 | 19 | DOUGLAS | meagan.bakhit@ops.org |
TYLER HOTTOVY | 28-0001-071 | CATLIN MAGNET CENTER | 12736 MARINDA ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68144-2648 | (531)299-1180 | (531)299-1198 | 19 | DOUGLAS | tyler.hottovy@ops.org |
SHAWNA TATE | 28-0001-223 | SECONDARY SUCCESS PROGRAM | 3030 SPAULDING ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68111-2966 | (531)299-2940 | (531)299-2959 | 19 | DOUGLAS | shawna.tate@ops.org |
| 28-0001-131 | J P LORD PROGRAM | 4444 MARINDA ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68105-8500 | (531)299-1760 | (531)299-1778 | 19 | DOUGLAS | |
| 28-0001-200 | CAREER CENTER | 3230 BURT ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68131-2014 | (531)299-0330 | (531)299-2659 | 19 | DOUGLAS | |
| 28-0001-213 | OMAHA PUBLIC SCHOOLS HOMEBASED | 3215 CUMING ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68131-2000 | (531)299-9632 | | 19 | DOUGLAS | |
| 28-0001-217 | ACCELERE PROGRAM | 2606 HAMILTON ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68131-1640 | (531)299-2830 | (531)299-2839 | 19 | DOUGLAS | |
| 28-0001-218 | INDEPENDENT STUDY PROGRAM | 3230 BURT ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68131-2014 | (531)299-9395 | (531)299-0370 | 19 | DOUGLAS | |
| 28-0001-219 | ESL TEEN LITERACY PROGRAM | 3215 CUMING ATTN: ESL OFFICE | | OMAHA | NE | 68131-2014 | (531)299-2620 | (531)299-0392 | 19 | DOUGLAS | |
| 28-0001-220 | GATEWAY TO COLLEGE PROGRAM | 2606 HAMILTON ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68131-1640 | (531)622-2380 | (402)898-1603 | 19 | DOUGLAS | |
| 28-0001-224 | UNO/OPS MIDDLE COLLEGE PROGRAM | UNO 6001 DODGE ST, KAYSER HALL RM 238A | | OMAHA | NE | 68182-0701 | (402)554-3992 | (402)000-0000 | 19 | DOUGLAS | |
| 28-0001-300 | EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER AT GATEWAY | 5810 S 42ND STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68107-3103 | (531)299-1499 | (402)502-3449 | 19 | DOUGLAS | |
| 28-0001-301 | EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER AT EDUCARE - KELLOM | 2123 PAUL STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68102-4045 | (402)898-1783 | (402)898-1776 | 19 | DOUGLAS | |
| 28-0001-309 | EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER AT EDUCARE - INDIAN HILL | 3110 W STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68107-3320 | (402)502-0352 | (402)763-8339 | 19 | DOUGLAS | |
| 28-0001-316 | TRANSITION PROGRAM SOUTH | 4875 F STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68117-1406 | (531)299-2970 | (531)299-2978 | 19 | DOUGLAS | |
| 28-0001-317 | TRANSITION PROGRAM AT UNMC NEBRASKA MEDICINE | 3215 CUMING STREET, 5TH FL | | OMAHA | NE | 68131- | (531)299-9490 | | 19 | DOUGLAS | |
| 28-0001-318 | OPS VIRTUAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3215 CUMING ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68131-2000 | (531)299-0269 | (531)299-0368 | 19 | DOUGLAS | |
| 28-0001-319 | OPS VIRTUAL MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3215 CUMING ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68131-2014 | (531)299-0269 | (513)299-0368 | 19 | DOUGLAS | |
| 28-0001-320 | OPS VIRTUAL HIGH SCHOOL | 3215 CUMING ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68131-2024 | (531)299-0269 | (531)299-0368 | 19 | DOUGLAS | |
| 28-0001-321 | EARLY LEARNING CENTER (0-3) AT SKINNER | 4304 NORTH 33RD ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68111- | (402)453-6851 | | 19 | DOUGLAS | |
| 28-0001-322 | EARLY LEARNING CENTER (0-3) AT GATEWAY | 5810 S 42ND ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68107-3103 | (531)299-1499 | | 19 | DOUGLAS | |
| 28-0001-323 | TRANSITION PROGRAM NORTH | 4839 NORTH 72ND STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68134-2308 | (531)299-2960 | (531)299-2969 | 19 | DOUGLAS | |
| 28-0001-326 | EARLY LEARNING CENTER (0-3) AT KENNEDY | 3200 NORTH 30TH STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68111-3120 | (402)561-6190 | (531)299-2091 | 19 | DOUGLAS | |
| 28-0001-327 | EARLY LEARNING CENTER (PK) AT KENNEDY | 3200 NORTH 30TH STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68111-3120 | (402)561-6190 | | 19 | DOUGLAS | |
HEATHER ROGERS | 28-0001-101 | FONTENELLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3905 N 52ND ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68104-2999 | (531)299-1420 | (531)299-1439 | 19 | DOUGLAS | heather.rogers@ops.org |
JANE LAUGHLIN | 28-0001-207 | KING SCIENCE/TECH MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3720 FLORENCE BLVD | | OMAHA | NE | 68110-1794 | (531)299-2380 | (531)299-2398 | 19 | DOUGLAS | jane.laughlin@ops.org |
MATTHEW WILLIAMS | 28-0001-039 | MORTON MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL | 4606 TERRACE DR | | OMAHA | NE | 68134-3099 | (531)299-2480 | (531)299-2498 | 19 | DOUGLAS | matthew.williams@ops.org |
MARIA PEREZ-MOZAZ | 28-0001-174 | LIBERTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2021 ST MARY'S AVENUE | | OMAHA | NE | 68102-2415 | (531)299-1740 | (531)299-1759 | 19 | DOUGLAS | maria.perez-mozaz@ops.org |
CHRISTINA WARNER | 28-0001-103 | FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3506 FRANKLIN ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68111-4198 | (531)299-1440 | (531)299-1458 | 19 | DOUGLAS | christina.warner@ops.org |
VICKI STARK | 28-0001-045 | BLACKBURN ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM | 2606 HAMILTON STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68131-1640 | (531)299-2820 | (531)299-2829 | 19 | DOUGLAS | vicki.stark@ops.org |
ADRIANA VARGAS | 28-0001-331 | PINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 810 PINE STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68108- | (531)299-2980 | (531)299-2999 | 19 | DOUGLAS | adriana.vargas@ops.org |
EMMA DOBSON | 28-0001-069 | CASTELAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2316 S 18TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68108-3952 | (531)299-1160 | (531)299-1168 | 19 | DOUGLAS | emma.dobson@ops.org |
CRAIG MCGEE | 28-0001-079 | COLUMBIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 330 S 127TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68154-2300 | (531)299-1240 | (531)299-1259 | 19 | DOUGLAS | craig.mcgee@ops.org |
KIMBERLY JACKSON | 28-0001-011 | NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL | 8204 CROWN POINT AVE | | OMAHA | NE | 68134-1999 | (531)299-2740 | (531)299-2779 | 19 | DOUGLAS | kimberly.jackson@ops.org |
ANDREW KARMAZIN | 28-0001-021 | BRYAN MIDDLE SCHOOL | 8210 S 42ND ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68147-1705 | (531)299-2300 | (531)299-2319 | 19 | DOUGLAS | andrew.karmazin@ops.org |
ABIGAIL FEHR | 28-0001-165 | ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5605 CORBY STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68104-4127 | (531)299-2000 | (531)299-2018 | 19 | DOUGLAS | abigail.fehr@ops.org |
CHERICE WILLIAMS | 28-0001-091 | DRUID HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 4020 N 30 STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68111-2975 | (531)299-1320 | (402)453-9744 | 19 | DOUGLAS | cherice.williams@ops.org |
VALERIE VARAS | 28-0001-085 | CRESTRIDGE MAGNET CENTER | 818 CRESTRIDGE RD | | OMAHA | NE | 68154-3400 | (531)299-1280 | (531)299-1298 | 19 | DOUGLAS | valerie.varas@ops.org |
SHELLY BURGHARDT | 28-0001-332 | FOREST STATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1010 CHILDS ROAD WEST | | BELLEVUE | NE | 68147- | (531)299-3020 | (531)299-3039 | 19 | DOUGLAS | shelly.burghardt@ops.org |
BRIDGET OMELIA | 28-0001-178 | STANDING BEAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 15860 TAYLOR STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68116-2473 | (531)299-2140 | (531)299-2159 | 19 | DOUGLAS | bridget.omelia@ops.org |
MELINDA BAILEY | 28-0001-001 | BENSON HIGH SCHOOL | 5120 MAPLE ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68104-3599 | (531)299-2520 | (531)299-2539 | 19 | DOUGLAS | melinda.bailey@ops.org |
NICOLE LANUM | 28-0001-059 | BEALS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1720 S 48TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68106-2597 | (531)299-1060 | (531)299-1079 | 19 | DOUGLAS | nicole.lanum@ops.org |
JENNIFER SCHLAPIA | 28-0001-121 | JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 4065 VINTON ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68105-3895 | (531)299-1640 | (531)299-1659 | 19 | DOUGLAS | jennifer.schlapia@ops.org |
PAUL KOSCH | 28-0001-061 | BELLE RYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1807 S. 60TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68117-2166 | (531)299-1080 | (531)299-1098 | 19 | DOUGLAS | paul.kosch@ops.org |
JANET MARTIN | 28-0001-210 | ASHLAND PARK/ROBBINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5050 S 51ST ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68117-1955 | (531)299-1020 | (531)299-1039 | 19 | DOUGLAS | janet.martin@ops.org |
JULIA PICK | 28-0001-022 | ALICE BUFFETT MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL | 14101 LARIMORE AVENUE | | OMAHA | NE | 68164-5135 | (531)299-2320 | (531)299-2338 | 19 | DOUGLAS | julia.pick@ops.org |
LEAH KASTRUP | 28-0001-081 | CONESTOGA MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2115 BURDETTE ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68110-2365 | (531)299-1260 | (531)299-1279 | 19 | DOUGLAS | leah.kastrup@ops.org |
CHERYL PRINE | 28-0001-153 | PAWNEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 7310 S 48TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68157-2299 | (531)299-1900 | (531)299-1919 | 19 | DOUGLAS | cheryl.prine@ops.org |
ELIZABETH KOSCH | 28-0001-123 | JOSLYN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 11220 BLONDO ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68164-3820 | (531)299-1660 | (531)299-1678 | 19 | DOUGLAS | elizabeth.kosch@ops.org |
CARRIE CARR | 28-0001-334 | BUENA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL | 5616 L STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68117- | (531)299-2900 | (531)299-2939 | 19 | DOUGLAS | carrie.carr@ops.org |
JODI PESEK | 28-0001-013 | SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL | 4519 S 24TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68107-1894 | (531)299-2780 | (531)299-2819 | 19 | DOUGLAS | jodi.pesek@ops.org |
LANGSTON FRISON | 28-0001-041 | NORRIS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2235 S 46TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68106-3399 | (531)299-2500 | (531)299-2518 | 19 | DOUGLAS | langston.frison@ops.org |
KRISTI REINSCH | 28-0001-155 | PINEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 6717 NORTH 63RD STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68152-2210 | (531)299-1940 | (531)299-1959 | 19 | DOUGLAS | kristi.reinsch@ops.org |
JOSEPH SHIMERDLA | 28-0001-147 | MOUNT VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5322 N 52ND ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68104-2271 | (531)299-1860 | (531)299-1878 | 19 | DOUGLAS | joseph.shimerdla@ops.org |
JERRY SAAB | 28-0001-324 | INTEGRATED LEARNING PROGRAM AT SARATOGA | 2504 MEREDITH AVE | | OMAHA | NE | 68111-2390 | (531)299-2840 | (531)299-2058 | 19 | DOUGLAS | jerry.saab@ops.org |
CARL BILOTTA | 28-0001-209 | PRAIRIE WIND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 10908 ELLISON AVE | | OMAHA | NE | 68164-1518 | (531)299-1980 | (531)299-1999 | 19 | DOUGLAS | carl.bilotta@ops.org |
BRADLEY THIEL | 28-0001-149 | OAK VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3109 PEDERSEN DR | | OMAHA | NE | 68144-3985 | (531)299-1880 | (531)299-1899 | 19 | DOUGLAS | bradley.thiel@ops.org |
KIMBERLY JONES | 28-0001-227 | GIFFORD PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 717 N 32ND ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68131- | (531)299-2040 | (531)299-2058 | 19 | DOUGLAS | kimberly.jones@ops.org |
MARIA RODEN | 28-0001-179 | SUNNY SLOPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 10828 OLD MAPLE RD | | OMAHA | NE | 68164-2800 | (531)299-2160 | (531)299-2178 | 19 | DOUGLAS | maria.roden@ops.org |
LU ANN JACOBS | 28-0001-046 | WILSON FOCUS SCHOOL | 5141 F STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68117-2807 | (531)299-2260 | (531)299-2278 | 19 | DOUGLAS | luann.jacobs@ops.org |
STEPHANIE BLACK | 28-0001-205 | KING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3706 MAPLE ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68111-3195 | (531)299-1720 | (531)299-1723 | 19 | DOUGLAS | stephanie.black@ops.org |
DANIEL HOECK | 28-0001-168 | SADDLEBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 14850 LAUREL AVE | | OMAHA | NE | 68116-4510 | (531)299-2020 | (531)299-2038 | 19 | DOUGLAS | daniel.hoeck@ops.org |
VALERIE SCHOVANEC | 28-0001-148 | PICOTTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 14506 OHIO ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68116-4192 | (531)299-1920 | (531)299-1939 | 19 | DOUGLAS | valerie.schovanec@ops.org |
SHANEICE UDOFIA | 28-0001-063 | BELVEDERE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3775 CURTIS AVE | | OMAHA | NE | 68111-1169 | (531)299-1100 | (531)299-1119 | 19 | DOUGLAS | shaneice.udofia@ops.org |
RIOS GUNTER | 28-0001-037 | MONROE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 5105 BEDFORD AVE | | OMAHA | NE | 68104-3598 | (531)299-2460 | (531)299-2479 | 19 | DOUGLAS | rios.gunter@ops.org |
MATTHEW PIECHOTA | 28-0001-111 | HARTMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5530 N 66TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68104-1599 | (531)299-1560 | (531)299-1559 | 19 | DOUGLAS | matthew.piechota@ops.org |
JASON PARKERT | 28-0001-107 | GOMEZ HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5101 S 17TH STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68107-3047 | (531)299-1520 | (531)299-1538 | 19 | DOUGLAS | jason.parkert@ops.org |
ABBIE VLCEK | 28-0001-115 | INDIAN HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3121 U ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68107-3378 | (531)299-1600 | (531)299-1608 | 19 | DOUGLAS | abbie.vlcek@ops.org |
ANTHONY CLARK-KACZMAREK | 28-0001-003 | BRYAN HIGH SCHOOL | 4700 GILES RD | | OMAHA | NE | 68157-2699 | (531)299-2540 | (531)299-2579 | 19 | DOUGLAS | anthony.clark-kaczmarek@ops.org |
TERRY BURTON | 28-0001-226 | GATEWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5610 SOUTH 42ND STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68107-3103 | (531)299-1480 | (531)299-1491 | 19 | DOUGLAS | terry.burton@ops.org |
JOSEPH JACOBY | 28-0001-177 | SPRINGVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 7400 N 60TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68152-2013 | (531)299-2120 | (531)299-2139 | 19 | DOUGLAS | joseph.jacoby@ops.org |
DARREN RASMUSSEN | 28-0001-005 | BURKE HIGH SCHOOL | 12200 BURKE BLVD | | OMAHA | NE | 68154-2399 | (531)299-2580 | (531)299-2619 | 19 | DOUGLAS | darren.rasmussen@ops.org |
KERRI MURTAUGH | 28-0001-113 | HIGHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2625 JEFFERSON ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68107-4135 | (531)299-1580 | (531)299-1599 | 19 | DOUGLAS | kerri.murtaugh@ops.org |
ANDREW WALTERS | 28-0001-035 | MC MILLAN MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3802 REDICK AVE | | OMAHA | NE | 68112-2966 | (531)299-2440 | (531)299-2458 | 19 | DOUGLAS | andrew.walters@ops.org |
JODIE LENSER | 28-0001-099 | FLORENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 7902 NORTH 36TH STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68112-2099 | (531)299-1400 | (531)299-1418 | 19 | DOUGLAS | jodie.lenser@ops.org |
KATY CATTLETT | 28-0001-175 | SPRING LAKE MAGNET CENTER | 4215 S. 20TH ST. | | OMAHA | NE | 68107- | (531)299-2100 | (531)299-2118 | 19 | DOUGLAS | katy.cattlett@ops.org |
COLLETTE NERO | 28-0001-009 | NORTH HIGH SCHOOL | 4410 N 36TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68111-2217 | (531)299-2700 | (531)299-2739 | 19 | DOUGLAS | collette.nero@ops.org |
TARINA COX JONES | 28-0001-214 | SKINNER MAGNET CENTER | 4304 N 33RD ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68111-2748 | (531)299-2080 | (531)299-2090 | 19 | DOUGLAS | tarina.coxjones@ops.org |
CASSANDRA SCHMIDT | 28-0001-105 | GILDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3705 CHANDLER RD | | OMAHA | NE | 68147-1199 | (531)299-1500 | (531)299-1518 | 19 | DOUGLAS | cassandra.schmidt@ops.org |
NICOLE LONGLEE | 28-0001-187 | WALNUT HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 4355 CHARLES ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68131-1023 | (531)299-2200 | (402)554-8638 | 19 | DOUGLAS | nicole.longlee@ops.org |
DAVID MILAN | 28-0001-204 | BANCROFT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2724 RIVERVIEW BLVD | | OMAHA | NE | 68108-1699 | (531)299-1040 | (402)344-7695 | 19 | DOUGLAS | david.milan@ops.org |
BRETT SCHNABEL | 28-0001-225 | ALFONZA W DAVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 8050 N 129TH AVENUE | | OMAHA | NE | 68142-1804 | (531)299-2340 | (531)299-2358 | 19 | DOUGLAS | brett.schnabel@ops.org |
TYNISHA NORTHCUTT | 28-0001-125 | KELLOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1311 N 24TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68102-4098 | (531)299-1680 | (531)299-1688 | 19 | DOUGLAS | tynisha.northcutt@ops.org |
ERIN BLAHA | 28-0001-185 | WAKONDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 4845 CURTIS AVE | | OMAHA | NE | 68104-1300 | (531)299-2180 | (531)299-2198 | 19 | DOUGLAS | erin.blaha@ops.org |
AMY VEIT-GORDON | 28-0001-127 | KENNEDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 2906 N 30TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68111-3101 | (531)299-1700 | (531)299-1719 | 19 | DOUGLAS | amy.veit-gordon@ops.org |
BRIAN BEGLEY | 28-0001-335 | BLUESTEM MIDDLE SCHOOL | 5910 SOUTH 42 STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68107- | (531)299-0220 | (531)299-0220 | 19 | DOUGLAS | brian.begley@ops.org |
KAYE KENNEDY | 28-0001-093 | DUNDEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 310 N 51ST STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68132-2846 | (531)299-1340 | (531)299-1359 | 19 | DOUGLAS | kaye.kennedy@ops.org |
ANGELA BURNS | 28-0001-075 | CHANDLER VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 7800 S 25TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68147-2125 | (531)299-1220 | (531)299-1239 | 19 | DOUGLAS | angela.burns@ops.org |
JEANNE SIMMONS | 28-0001-191 | WESTERN HILLS MAGNET CENTER | 6523 WESTERN AVENUE | | OMAHA | NE | 68132-1262 | (531)299-2240 | (531)299-2258 | 19 | DOUGLAS | jeanne.simmons@ops.org |
ANGELIQUE BARONE | 28-0001-033 | R M MARRS MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL | 5619 S 19TH STREET | | OMAHA | NE | 68107-3699 | (531)299-2420 | (531)299-2458 | 19 | DOUGLAS | angelique.barone@ops.org |
CODY HAYS | 28-0001-089 | DODGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 3520 MAPLEWOOD BLVD | | OMAHA | NE | 68134-4562 | (531)299-1300 | (531)299-1319 | 19 | DOUGLAS | cody.hays@ops.org |
THOMAS LEE | 28-0001-333 | WESTVIEW HIGH SCHOOL | 15800 SUMMIT PLAZA | | BENNINGTON | NE | 68007- | (531)299-3040 | (531)299-3079 | 19 | DOUGLAS | thomas.lee@ops.org |
LYNNETTE KEYES | 28-0001-139 | MASTERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 5505 N 99TH ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68134-1599 | (531)299-1800 | (531)299-1819 | 19 | DOUGLAS | lynnette.keyes@ops.org |
CHRISTOPHER HUMPHRIES | 28-0001-023 | NATHAN HALE MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL | 6143 WHITMORE ST | | OMAHA | NE | 68152-2260 | (531)299-2360 | (531)299-2379 | 19 | DOUGLAS | christopher.humphries@ops.org |