Nebraska Department of Education NDE HomepageNDE Directory Search
Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse Select DatayearsSelect Datayears
2022-2023










> Quick Lists > View Public Schools sorted by COUNTY
Click here to view procedure of importing text files into Microsoft Excel
Click here to view procedure for using a text file for (mailing) labels in Microsoft Word

Nebraska Public Schools
Total number of records: 
1041

ADMINISTRATORAGENCYIDNAMEADDRESS1ADDRESS2CITYSTATEZIPPHONEFAXESUCOUNTYEMAIL
01-0018-004HAWTHORNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2200 W 9TH ST HASTINGSNE68901-3698(402)461-7540(402)461-754609ADAMS 
01-0018-007MORTON EARLY LEARNING CENTER1515 WEST 8TH STREET HASTINGSNE68901-4315(402)461-7545(402)461-761609ADAMS 
01-0018-008RAYMOND A WATSON ELEM SCHOOL1720 N CRANE HASTINGSNE68901-2853(402)461-7593(402)461-763609ADAMS 
01-0090-008ADAMS CENTRAL EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER512 N BRASS AVE JUNIATANE68955-0157(402)751-2245(402)751-271109ADAMS 
Irina Belikova-Erickson01-0018-006LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL828 N HASTINGS AVE HASTINGSNE68901-4498(402)461-7584(402)461-758509ADAMSirina.erickson@hpstigers.org
Joseph Wiechman01-0003-002KENESAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL110 N 5TH AVEPO BOX 129KENESAWNE68956-0129(402)752-3215(402)752-357909ADAMSjwiechman@kenesawschools.org
Scott Harrington01-0090-001ADAMS CENTRAL JR-SR HIGH SCH1090 S ADAMS CENTRAL RD HASTINGSNE68901-1088(402)463-3285(402)463-634409ADAMSscott.harrington@adams-central.org
Shelli Pfeifer01-0018-002HASTINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL201 N MARIAN ROAD HASTINGSNE68901-5190(402)461-7520(402)461-765009ADAMSshelli.pfeifer@hpstigers.org
Duane Arntt01-0123-002SILVER LAKE ELEM SCH-BLADEN401 WEBSTERPO BOX 127BLADENNE68928-0127(402)756-1311(402)207-636009ADAMSduanearntt@silverlakemustangs.org
Charla Brant01-0018-003ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL313 N CEDAR HASTINGSNE68901-4315(402)461-7580(402)461-763909ADAMScharla.brant@hpstigers.org
Joshua Drake01-0123-001SILVER LAKE HIGH SCHOOL9405 S LINCOLN AVEPO BOX 8ROSELANDNE68973-0008(402)756-6611(402)207-636209ADAMSjoshuadrake@silverlakemustangs.org
Lonnie Abbott01-0090-007ADAMS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL975 S ADAMS CENTRAL AVE HASTINGSNE68901- (402)463-0040(402)463-012809ADAMSlonnie.abbott@adams-central.org
Cara Beckenhauer01-0018-005LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL720 S FRANKLIN HASTINGSNE68901-5806(402)461-7589(402)461-763409ADAMScara.kimball@hpstigers.org
Nicole Leclaire01-0003-001KENESAW SECONDARY SCHOOL110 N 5TH AVEPO BOX 129KENESAWNE68956-0129(402)752-3215(402)752-357909ADAMSnleclaire@kenesawschools.org
Thomas Szlanda01-0018-001HASTINGS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL1100 W 14TH ST HASTINGSNE68901-3064(402)461-7550(402)461-753509ADAMSthomas.szlanda@hpstigers.org
Greg Appleby02-0115-007SUMMERLAND HIGH SCHOOL51293 857TH RD EWINGNE68735- (402)626-7534(402)626-760208ANTELOPEgregappleby@summerlandbobcats.org
Cathy Cooper02-0115-008SUMMERLAND ELEM SCHOOL51293 857TH RD EWINGNE68735- (402)626-7534(402)626-760208ANTELOPEcathycooper@summerlandbobcats.org
Greg Wemhoff02-0018-001ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL101 N 4TH STPO BOX 399ELGINNE68636-0399(402)843-2455(402)843-247508ANTELOPEgreg.wemhoff@elgineagles.org
Greg Wemhoff02-0018-002ELGIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL101 N 4TH STPO BOX 399ELGINNE68636-0399(402)843-2455(402)843-247508ANTELOPEgreg.wemhoff@elgineagles.org
RONALD BEACOM02-0009-004WESTWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL600 J STPO BOX 149NELIGHNE68756-0149(402)887-4754(402)887-532208ANTELOPErbeacom@nowarriors.org
BERNARD DEMPSEY02-0009-001NELIGH-OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL600 J STPO BOX 149NELIGHNE68756-0149(402)887-4166(402)887-532208ANTELOPEbdempsey@nowarriors.org
BERNARD DEMPSEY02-0009-005EASTWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL600 J STPO BOX 149NELIGHNE68756-0149(402)887-5290(402)887-532208ANTELOPEbdempsey@nowarriors.org
03-0500-002ARTHUR COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL111 ELM STREETPO BOX 145ARTHURNE69121-0036(308)764-2231(308)764-220616ARTHUR 
Jamie Gorwill03-0500-001ARTHUR COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL111 ELM STPO BOX 145ARTHURNE69121-0145(308)764-2253(308)764-220616ARTHURjamie.gorwill@arthurcountywolves.org
Charles Jones04-0001-001BANNER COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL200 SCHOOL STPO BOX 5HARRISBURGNE69345-0005(308)436-5262(308)436-525213BANNERcharles.jones@bcswildcats.org
Charles Jones04-0001-002BANNER COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL200 SCHOOL STPO BOX 5HARRISBURGNE69345-0005(308)436-5262(308)436-525213BANNERcharles.jones@bcswildcats.org
Charles Jones04-0001-003BANNER COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL200 SCHOOL STPO BOX 5HARRISBURGNE69345-0005(308)436-5262(308)436-525213BANNERcharles.jones@bcswildcats.org
John Furrow05-0071-001HIGH SCHOOL AT DUNNING107 GANDY AVEPO BOX 29DUNNINGNE68833-0029(308)538-2224(308)538-222810BLAINEjd.furrow@sandhillsknights.org
John Furrow05-0071-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT HALSEY PO BOX 99HALSEYNE69142-0099(308)533-2204(308)538-220410BLAINEjd.furrow@sandhillsknights.org
William Curry06-0001-004BOONE CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL605 S. 6THPO BOX 391ALBIONNE68620-0391(402)395-2134(402)395-213707BOONEbcurry@boonecentral.esu7.org
06-0017-001ST EDWARD HIGH SCHOOL601 CLARK STPO BOX CST EDWARDNE68660-0138(402)678-2282(402)678-228407BOONE 
06-0017-002ST EDWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL601 CLARK STPO BOX CST EDWARDNE68660-0138(402)678-2282(402)678-228407BOONE 
Jeff Schwartz06-0001-001BOONE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL605 S 6TH ST.PO BOX 391ALBIONNE68620-0391(402)395-2134(402)395-213707BOONEjschwartz@boonecentral.esu7.org
Debra Brownfield06-0075-001RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOOL408 W DAYTON ST CEDAR RAPIDSNE68627-5559(308)358-0640(308)358-021110BOONEdeb.brownfield@riversideps.org
Debra Brownfield06-0075-003RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY - CEDAR RAPIDS408 W DAYTON ST CEDAR RAPIDSNE68627-5559(308)358-0640(308)358-021110BOONEdeb.brownfield@riversideps.org
Craig Theis06-0001-002BOONE CENTRAL ELEM-ALBION605 S 6THPO BOX 391ALBIONNE68620-0391(402)395-2134(402)395-213707BOONEctheis@boonecentral.esu7.org
Sarah Nordhues06-0075-002RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL124 S ASHPO BOX 220SPALDINGNE68665-0220(308)497-2431(308)497-214110BOONEsarah.nordhues@riversideps.org
Sarah Nordhues06-0075-004RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY - SPALDING124 S ASHPO BOX 220SPALDINGNE68665-0220(308)497-2431(308)497-214110BOONEsarah.nordhues@riversideps.org
07-0006-004EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1604 SWEETWATER ALLIANCENE69301-2668(308)762-4093(308)762-419513BOX BUTTE 
07-0006-005GRANDVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1604 SWEETWATER ALLIANCENE69301-2668(308)762-4519(308)762-452113BOX BUTTE 
07-0006-006ALLIANCE EARLY CHILD ED PROG1604 SWEETWATER ALLIANCENE69301-2668(308)762-4425(308)762-442513BOX BUTTE 
Misty Curtis07-0010-001HEMINGFORD HIGH SCHOOL911 NIOBRARA STPO BOX 217HEMINGFORDNE69348-0217(308)487-3328(308)487-521513BOX BUTTEmcurtis@gubn.org
Troy Mach07-0006-002ALLIANCE MIDDLE SCHOOL1604 SWEETWATER ALLIANCENE69301-2668(308)762-3079(308)762-730213BOX BUTTEtroy.mach@alliancebulldogs.org
Eric Arneson07-0010-002HEMINGFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL911 NIOBRARA STPO BOX 217HEMINGFORDNE69348-0217(308)487-3330(308)487-521513BOX BUTTEearneson@gubn.org
Alan Van Tilburg07-0006-001ALLIANCE HIGH SCHOOL1604 SWEETWATER ALLIANCENE69301-2668(308)762-3359(308)762-335913BOX BUTTEalan.vantilburg@alliancepublicschools.org
Cindy Johnson08-0051-003BOYD COUNTY ELEMENTARY (BUTTE) PO BOX 139BUTTENE68722-0139(402)775-2201(402)775-220408BOYDjohnsoncr@boydcounty.org
Cindy Johnson08-0051-004BOYD COUNTY ELEMENTARY (LYNCH) PO BOX 98LYNCHNE68746-0098(402)569-2081(402)569-209108BOYDjohnsoncr@boydcounty.org
Quentin Witt08-0051-001BOYD COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (SPENCER) PO BOX 109SPENCERNE68777-0109(402)589-1333(402)589-114208BOYDqwitt@boydcounty.org
Quentin Witt08-0051-002BOYD COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL (SPENCER) PO BOX 109SPENCERNE68777-0109(402)589-1333(402)589-114208BOYDqwitt@boydcounty.org
09-0010-011AINSWORTH LITTLE PAWS PRESCHOOL PO BOX 233AINSWORTHNE69210-1357(402)387-1035(402)387-019317BROWN 
Benjamin Wright09-0010-002AINSWORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL520 E 2ND STPO BOX 65AINSWORTHNE69210-0065(402)387-2083(402)387-052517BROWNbwright@ainsworthschools.org
Benjamin Wright09-0010-003AINSWORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL520 E 2ND STPO BOX 65AINSWORTHNE69210-0065(402)387-2082(402)387-052517BROWNbwright@ainsworthschools.org
Steven Dike09-0010-001AINSWORTH HIGH SCHOOL520 E 2ND STPO BOX 65AINSWORTHNE69210-0065(402)387-2082(402)387-052517BROWNsdike@ainsworthschools.org
Amber Lewis10-0007-002HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOOL915 W 35TH ST KEARNEYNE68845-8099(308)698-8120(308)698-814310BUFFALOamblewis@kearneycats.com
Tracy Schall10-0007-013GLENWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8105 9TH AVE KEARNEYNE68845-6474(308)698-8240(308)698-824410BUFFALOtschall@kearneycats.com
Dustin Mitchell10-0007-003BRYANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1611 AVE C KEARNEYNE68847-6142(308)698-8190(308)698-819210BUFFALOdusmitchell@kearneycats.com
Jason Owens10-0007-029HANNY ARRAM CENTER3907 6TH AVENUE KEARNEYNE68845- (308)698-6900 10BUFFALOjasowens@kearneycats.com
Jill Clevenger10-0007-005KENWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL915 16TH AVE KEARNEYNE68845-6503(308)698-8200(308)698-820210BUFFALOjilclevenger@kearneycats.com
Megan Schmidt10-0007-027KEARNEY EDUCATION CENTER1511 5TH AVENUE KEARNEYNE68845-5924(308)698-8033(308)698-805410BUFFALOmegschmidt@kearneycats.com
Jeffrey Ganz10-0007-001KEARNEY HIGH SCHOOL2702 WEST 11TH STREET KEARNEYNE68845-0102(308)698-8060(308)698-806110BUFFALOjefganz@kearneycats.com
10-0105-001PLEASANTON HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 190PLEASANTONNE68866-0190(308)388-2041(308)388-550210BUFFALO 
10-0105-002PLEASANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 190PLEASANTONNE68866-0190(308)388-2041(308)388-550210BUFFALO 
Heather Stukey10-0007-010WINDY HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4211 20TH AVE KEARNEYNE68845-8255(308)698-8220(308)698-822410BUFFALOheastukey@kearneycats.com
BOBBY KELLEY10-0002-001GIBBON HIGH SCHOOL1030 COURT STREETPO BOX 790GIBBONNE68840-0790(308)468-5721(308)468-516410BUFFALObobby.kelley@gibbonpublic.org
Mark Stute10-0007-014MEADOWLARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1010 E 53RD ST KEARNEYNE68847-8599(308)698-8210(308)698-821510BUFFALOmarstute@kearneycats.com
Roger Thomsen10-0119-001AMHERST HIGH SCHOOL100 N SYCAMOREPO BOX 8AMHERSTNE68812-0008(308)826-3131(308)826-486510BUFFALOrthomsen@amherstbroncos.org
Paul Anderson10-0069-002RAVENNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL41750 CARTHAGE RDPO BOX 8400RAVENNANE68869-8400(308)452-3202(308)452-317210BUFFALOpaul.anderson@ravennabluejays.org
Catherine Gundersen10-0007-006NORTHEAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL910 E 34TH ST KEARNEYNE68847-3201(308)698-8230(308)698-823510BUFFALOcatgundersen@kearneycats.com
Cannon Blauvelt10-0069-001RAVENNA SENIOR HIGH41750 CARTHAGE RDPO BOX 8400RAVENNANE68869-8400(308)452-3249(308)452-317210BUFFALOcannon.blauvelt@ravennabluejays.org
Mark Johnson10-0007-015SUNRISE MIDDLE SCHOOL4611 AVE N KEARNEYNE68847-8160(308)698-8150(308)698-815210BUFFALOmarjohnson@kearneycats.com
Brandon Marquez10-0009-001ELM CREEK HIGH SCHOOL230 EAST CALKINS AVENUEPO BOX 490ELM CREEKNE68836-0490(308)856-4300(308)856-490710BUFFALObrandon.marquez@elmcreekschools.org
Teresa Schnoor10-0007-008CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL300 W 24TH ST KEARNEYNE68845-5345(308)698-8040(308)698-804510BUFFALOterschnoor@kearneycats.com
Jason Calahan10-0007-028BUFFALO HILLS ELEMENTARY6110 11TH AVENUE KEARNEYNE68845-2303(308)698-8290(308)698-829210BUFFALOjascalahan@kearneycats.com
Chance Waggoner10-0007-007PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3000 7TH AVE KEARNEYNE68845-3386(308)698-8280(308)698-828310BUFFALOchawaggoner@kearneycats.com
Matt Gordon10-0119-002AMHERST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL100 N SYCAMOREPO BOX 8AMHERSTNE68812-0008(308)826-3131(308)826-486510BUFFALOmgordon@amherstbroncos.org
Jeffrey Kenton10-0019-001SHELTON HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 610SHELTONNE68876-0610(308)647-5459(308)647-523310BUFFALOjkenton@sheltonbulldogs.org
Jeffrey Kenton10-0019-002SHELTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 610SHELTONNE68876-0610(308)647-6558(308)647-523310BUFFALOjkenton@sheltonbulldogs.org
Terah Williams10-0009-002ELM CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL230 EAST CALKINS AVENUEPO BOX 490ELM CREEKNE68836-0490(308)856-4300(308)856-490710BUFFALOterah.williams@elmcreekschools.org
Jenny True10-0007-004EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2705 AVE E KEARNEYNE68847-3602(308)698-8270(308)698-827310BUFFALOjentrue@kearneycats.com
Tina Godfrey10-0002-002GIBBON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1030 COURT STREETPO BOX 790GIBBONNE68840-0790(308)468-6546(308)468-516410BUFFALOtina.godfrey@gibbonpublic.org
Brenda Totten11-0020-002NORTHEAST ELEMENTARY AT LYONS PO BOX 526LYONSNE68038-0526(402)687-2363(402)687-247202BURTbtotten@lyonsdecaturschools.org
MACKENZIE CHARLING11-0014-003OAKLAND CRAIG ELEMENTARY400 N BREWSTER AVE OAKLANDNE68045-1105(402)685-5631(402)685-673402BURTmcharling@ocknights.org
Weston Swanson11-0020-001NORTHEAST SECONDARY SCHOOL PO BOX 526LYONSNE68038-0526(402)687-2349(402)687-247202BURTwswanson@lyonsdecaturschools.org
Apryl Beck11-0001-003ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT TEKAMAH112 N 13TH ST TEKAMAHNE68061-1044(402)374-2154(402)374-215502BURTabeck@thtigers.org
Nick Miller11-0001-001HIGH SCHOOL AT TEKAMAH112 N 13TH ST TEKAMAHNE68061-1044(402)374-2156(402)374-215502BURTnmiller@thtigers.org
MICHELLE BURTON11-0014-001OAKLAND CRAIG JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH309 N DAVIS OAKLANDNE68045-1105(402)685-5661(402)685-569702BURTmburton@ocknights.org
Shawn Biltoft12-0502-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT BRAINARD212 S MADISONPO BOX 36BRAINARDNE68626-0036(402)545-2081(402)545-202307BUTLERsbiltoft@ebutler.esu7.org
Shawn Biltoft12-0502-003ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT DWIGHT PO BOX 160DWIGHTNE68635-0160(402)566-2445(402)545-202307BUTLERsbiltoft@ebutler.esu7.org
Mikhail Happ12-0056-002DAVID CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL826 E ST DAVID CITYNE68632-1733(402)367-3779(402)367-378307BUTLERhapp@dcscouts.org
Peggy Romshek12-0056-003BELLWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL612 PARK STPO BOX 100BELLWOODNE68624-0100(402)538-4805(402)538-204107BUTLERromshekp@dcscouts.org
Cortney Couch12-0056-001DAVID CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL750 D ST DAVID CITYNE68632-1724(402)367-3187(402)367-347907BUTLERcouch@dcscouts.org
Mark Cidlik12-0502-001HIGH SCHOOL AT BRAINARD212 S MADISONPO BOX 36BRAINARDNE68626-0036(402)545-2081(402)545-202307BUTLERmcidlik@ebutler.esu7.org
Todd Halvorsen13-0001-001PLATTSMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL1916 OLD HWY 34 PLATTSMOUTHNE68048-5676(402)296-3322(402)296-334203CASSthalvorsen@pcsd.org
TRISHA NICHELSON13-0097-004ELMWOOD-MURDOCK ELEM SCHOOL400 WEST F ST ELMWOODNE68349-6074(402)994-2125(402)994-207803CASStnichelson@emknights.org
Shane Mathis13-0032-002LOUISVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL202 W 3RDPO BOX 489LOUISVILLENE68037-0489(402)234-4215(844)367-368003CASSsmathis@lpslions.org
Bristol Wenzl13-0022-002WEEPING WATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL204 WEST OPO BOX 206WEEPING WATERNE68463-0206(402)267-2435(402)267-521703CASSbwenzl@weepingwaterps.org
Amber Johnson13-0001-009PLATTSMOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1724 8TH AVE PLATTSMOUTHNE68048-2359(402)296-4173(402)296-246203CASSajohnson@pcsd.org
John Campin13-0001-003PLATTSMOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL1724 8TH AVE PLATTSMOUTHNE68048-2359(402)296-3174(402)296-291003CASSjcampin@pcsd.org
ERIC DENNIS13-0056-002CONESTOGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL104 E HIGH STPO BOX 68MURRAYNE68409-0068(402)235-2341(402)235-234503CASSedennis@conestogacougars.org
Cameron Soester13-0032-001LOUISVILLE HIGH SCHOOL202 W 3RDPO BOX 489LOUISVILLENE68037-0489(402)234-3585(402)234-214103CASScsoester@lpslions.org
Cameron Soester13-0032-003LOUISVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL202 W 3RD STPO BOX 489LOUISVILLENE68037-0489(402)234-3585(844)367-322103CASScsoester@lpslions.org
COLE WILLS13-0056-001CONESTOGA JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL8404 42ND STPO BOX 40MURRAYNE68409-0040(402)235-2271(402)235-242103CASScwills@conestogacougars.org
KYLE ROHRIG13-0097-001ELMWOOD-MURDOCK JR/SR HIGH SCH300 WYOMING ST MURDOCKNE68407-5032(402)867-2341(402)867-200903CASSkrohrig@emknights.org
Kevin Reiman13-0022-001WEEPING WATER HIGH SCHOOL204 WEST OPO BOX 206WEEPING WATERNE68463-0206(402)267-4265(402)267-521703CASSkreiman@weepingwaterps.org
13-0001-010PLATTSMOUTH EARLY CHILDHOOD902 MAIN ST PLATTSMOUTHNE68048-1800(402)296-5250(402)296-520203CASS 
Mary Mozena13-0022-004WEEPING WATER MIDDLE SCHOOL204 WEST O WEEPING WATERNE68463-0203(402)267-2445(402)267-521703CASSmmozena@weepingwaterps.org
KENNETH SWANSON14-0054-001LAUREL-CONCORD-COLERIDGE HIGH SCHOOL502 WAKEFIELD STPO BOX 8LAURELNE68745-0008(402)256-3133(402)256-946501CEDARken.swanson@lccschool.org
Corey Uldrich14-0008-001HARTINGTON NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 75HARTINGTONNE68739-0075(402)254-3947(402)254-394501CEDARculdrich@hnscats.org
PAIGE PARSONS14-0054-002LAUREL-CONCORD-COLERIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL502 WAKEFIELD STPO BOX 8LAURELNE68745-0008(402)256-3133(402)256-946501CEDARpaige.parsons@lccschool.org
Paul Hans14-0101-001WYNOT HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 157WYNOTNE68792-0157(402)357-2121(402)357-252401CEDARpaul.hans@wynotpublicschools.org
MARK LEONARD14-0054-003LAUREL-CONCORD-COLERIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL203 SOUTH MAIN STREETPO BOX 37COLERIDGENE68727-0037(402)256-3133(402)283-423001CEDARmark.leonard@lccschool.org
Sarah Edwards14-0008-002HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE ELEM AT HARTINGTON PO BOX 75HARTINGTONNE68739-0075(402)254-3947(402)254-394501CEDARsedwards@hnscats.org
Kim Francis14-0101-002WYNOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 157WYNOTNE68792-0157(402)357-2121(402)357-252401CEDARkim.francis@wynotpublicschools.org
Kim Francis14-0101-003WYNOT MIDDLE SCHOOL PO BOX 157WYNOTNE68792-0157(402)357-2121(402)357-252401CEDARkim.francis@wynotpublicschools.org
Denton BEACOM14-0045-002RANDOLPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL309 N BRIDGE STPO BOX 755RANDOLPHNE68771-0755(402)337-0385(402)337-041001CEDARdenton.beacom@rcards.org
Brandi BARTELS14-0045-001RANDOLPH HIGH SCHOOL207 N PIERCE STPO BOX 755RANDOLPHNE68771-0755(402)337-0252(402)337-023501CEDARbrandi.bartels@rcards.org
Christopher Barr15-0010-001CHASE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL520 E 9TH STPO BOX 577IMPERIALNE69033-0577(308)882-4304(308)882-562915CHASEcbarr@chasecountyschools.org
Ron Bauer15-0536-004WAUNETA PALISADE MIDDLE SCHOOL214 W WICHITA STPO BOX 368WAUNETANE69045-0368(308)394-5650(308)394-596215CHASE 
Becky Odens15-0010-002CHASE COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL520 E 9TH STPO BOX 577IMPERIALNE69033-0577(308)882-4228(308)882-562915CHASEbodens@chasecountyschools.org
Randy Geier15-0536-003PALISADE ATTENDANCE CENTER206 N REYNOLDSPO BOX 329PALISADENE69040-0329(308)285-3232(308)285-321915CHASErgeier724@gmail.com
Joseph Frecks15-0536-001WAUNETA-PALISADE HIGH SCHOOL214 W WICHITAPO BOX 368WAUNETANE69045-0368(308)394-5650(308)394-596215CHASEjosephfrecks@gmail.com
Lindsay Wonnenberg16-0006-002VALENTINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL615 E 5TH ST VALENTINENE69201-1642(402)376-3237(402)376-103217CHERRYlwonnenberg@vcsbadger.net
Jeff Sayer16-0006-003VALENTINE MIDDLE SCHOOL239 N WOOD VALENTINENE69201-1872(402)376-3367(402)376-338617CHERRYjsayer@vcsbadger.net
Jeff Sayer16-0006-005SIMEON SCHOOL88709 SIMEON RD VALENTINENE69201- (402)376-3367(402)376-338617CHERRYjsayer@vcsbadger.net
Jeff Sayer16-0006-020CUTCOMB LAKE SCHOOL35591 MEDICINE LAKE RD CODYNE69211-9702(402)823-4208(402)376-809617CHERRYjsayer@vcsbadger.net
Ryan Orrock16-0030-001CODY-KILGORE HIGH SCHOOL360 W 4TH STPO BOX 216CODYNE69211-0216(402)823-4190(402)823-427517CHERRYryan.orrock@cody-kilgore.com
Ryan Orrock16-0030-002CODY-KILGORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL100 NTH BURLINGTON STREETPO BOX 38KILGORENE69216-0058(402)966-2291(402)966-216717CHERRYryan.orrock@cody-kilgore.com
Ryan Orrock16-0030-003CODY-KILGORE MIDDLE SCHOOL360 WEST 4TH STREETPO BOX 216CODYNE69211- (402)823-4117(402)823-427517CHERRYryan.orrock@cody-kilgore.com
Andrew Cronin16-0006-001VALENTINE HIGH SCHOOL431 N GREEN ST VALENTINENE69201-1969(402)376-1780(402)376-273617CHERRYacronin@vcsbadger.net
Ryan Plummer17-0001-001SIDNEY HIGH SCHOOL1101 21ST AVE SIDNEYNE69162-1930(308)254-5855(308)254-599213CHEYENNEryan.plummer@raidermail.org
Christopher Arent17-0009-003POTTER-DIX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL304 HORRUM STPO BOX 149DIXNE69133-0149(308)682-5226(308)682-522713CHEYENNEchris.arent@pdcoyotes.org
Erin Meyer17-0001-003CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1101 21ST AVE SIDNEYNE69162-1972(308)254-5855(308)254-575613CHEYENNEerin.meyer@raidermail.org
Brandon Ross17-0001-002SIDNEY MIDDLE SCHOOL1101 21ST AVE SIDNEYNE69162-1930(308)254-5855(308)254-113013CHEYENNEbrandon.ross@raidermail.org
Matthew McLaughlin17-0003-003LEYTON ELEMENTARY/JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL521 ROSE STPO BOX 178GURLEYNE69141-0178(308)884-2247(308)884-230013CHEYENNEmatt.mclaughlin@leytonwarriors.org
Bryan Schoening17-0001-006WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1101 21ST AVE SIDNEYNE69162-1875(308)254-5855(308)254-575613CHEYENNEbryan.schoening@raidermail.org
Nancy Rowlett17-0001-004NORTH WARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1101 21ST AVE SIDNEYNE69162-1200(308)254-5855(308)254-575613CHEYENNEnancy.rowlett@raidermail.org
Kevin Thomas17-0003-001LEYTON HIGH SCHOOL504 MAIN STPO BOX 297DALTONNE69131-0297(308)377-2301(308)377-230413CHEYENNEkevin.thomas@leytonwarriors.org
Lance Howitt17-0009-001POTTER-DIX JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL303 WALNUTPO BOX 189POTTERNE69156-0189(308)879-4434(308)879-456613CHEYENNElance.howitt@pdcoyotes.org
Richard Meyer17-0001-005SOUTH WARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1101 21ST AVE SIDNEYNE69162-2382(308)254-5855(308)354-575613CHEYENNErick.meyer@raidermail.org
Neil Riley18-0011-001HARVARD HIGH SCHOOL506 E NORTH STPO BOX 100HARVARDNE68944-0100(402)772-2171(402)772-220409CLAYnriley@harvardcardinals.org
Neil Riley18-0011-002HARVARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL506 E NORTH STPO BOX 100HARVARDNE68944-0100(402)772-2171(402)772-220409CLAYnriley@harvardcardinals.org
Neil Riley18-0011-003HARVARD MIDDLE SCHOOL506 EAST NORTH STREETPO BOX 100HARVARDNE68944-0100(402)772-2171(402)772-220409CLAYnriley@harvardcardinals.org
Michael Shively18-0002-002SUTTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1107 N SAUNDERSPO BOX 590SUTTONNE68979-0590(402)773-4423(402)773-557809CLAYmshively@spsne.org
Jay Vance18-0002-001SUTTON SECONDARY SCHOOL1107 N SAUNDERSPO BOX 590SUTTONNE68979-0590(402)773-4303(402)773-557809CLAYjvance@spsne.org
Thomas Schneider19-0058-001CLARKSON JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL649 CHERRY STPO BOX 140CLARKSONNE68629-0140(402)892-3454(402)892-345507COLFAXlschneider@clarkson.esu7.org
Alicia Keairnes19-0123-003SCHUYLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2404 DENVER SCHUYLERNE68661-0431(402)352-9940(402)352-994307COLFAXalicia.keairnes@schuylercommunityschools.org
Samantha Ladwig19-0123-001SCHUYLER CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL401 ADAM ST SCHUYLERNE68661-2400(402)352-2421(402)352-237207COLFAXsamantha.ladwig@schuylercommunityschools.org
Heather Bebout19-0123-002RICHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL595 ROAD 3 RICHLANDNE68601-8633(402)564-6900(402)564-690007COLFAXheather.bebout@schuylercommunityschools.org
Heather Bebout19-0123-005SCHUYLER ELEMENTARY-FISHER'S1098 ROAD J SCHUYLERNE68661-9796(402)352-3700(402)352-341407COLFAXheather.bebout@schuylercommunityschools.org
Heather Bebout19-0123-011DUAL LANGUAGE SCHOOL2023 N. COLFAX ST SCHUYLERNE68661-1025(402)352-3527(402)352-555207COLFAXheather.bebout@schuylercommunityschools.org
Jordan Brabec19-0070-001HOWELLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 159HOWELLSNE68641-4133(402)986-1621(402)986-126107COLFAXjbrabec@hdcjags.org
Cole Fischer19-0039-002LEIGH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL222 W 4TH STPO BOX 98LEIGHNE68643-0098(402)487-3301(402)487-334107COLFAXcfischer@leigh.esu7.org
Andrew Faltys19-0039-001LEIGH HIGH SCHOOL222 W 4TH ST.PO BOX 98LEIGHNE68643-0098(402)487-2228(402)487-260707COLFAXafaltys@leigh.esu7.org
19-0123-009NORTH WARD PREKINDERGARTEN100 EAST 15TH SCHUYLERNE68661-1600(402)352-2628(402)352-597607COLFAX 
19-0123-010SCHUYLER HEADSTART1014 WEST 9TH STREET SCHUYLERNE68661-2061(402)352-5084(402)352-096907COLFAX 
Jesse Zavadil19-0123-008SCHUYLER MIDDLE SCHOOL200 W 10TH ST SCHUYLERNE68661-2016(402)352-5514(402)352-264407COLFAXjesse.zavadil@schuylercommunityschools.org
Rich Lemburg19-0058-002CLARKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL649 CHERRY STPO BOX 140CLARKSONNE68629-0140(402)892-3477(402)892-345507COLFAXrlemburg@clarkson.esu7.org
Mark Ernst19-0070-002HOWELLS-DODGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL/HOWELLS417 CENTER STREETPO BOX 159HOWELLSNE68641-4133(402)986-1621(402)986-126107COLFAXmernst@hdcjags.org
Mark Ernst19-0070-003HOWELLS-DODGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL/DODGE209 ASH STREET DODGENE68633-3564(402)693-2207(402)693-220907COLFAXmernst@hdcjags.org
Kyle Elsasser20-0020-001BANCROFT-ROSALIE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL708 MAIN STPO BOX 129BANCROFTNE68004-0129(402)648-3336(402)648-333802CUMINGkyleelsasser@bancroft-rosalie.org
Mark Porter20-0030-002WISNER-PILGER ELEM SCHOOL PO BOX 580WISNERNE68791-0580(402)529-6465(402)529-646002CUMINGmporter@igators.org
Jon Cerny20-0020-006BANCROFT-ROSALIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL708 MAIN STPO BOX 129BANCROFTNE68004-0129(402)648-3336(402)648-333802CUMINGjcerny@esu2.org
Brian Gralheer20-0001-001WEST POINT-BEEMER HIGH SCHOOL1200 E WASHINGTON WEST POINTNE68788-2505(402)372-5546(402)372-225202CUMINGbgralheer@wpcadets.net
Aric Butterfield20-0030-001WISNER-PILGER HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 580WISNERNE68791-0580(402)529-3249(402)529-347702CUMINGabutterfield@igators.org
Douglas Gross20-0001-002WEST POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1200 EAST WASHINGTON WEST POINTNE68788-2505(402)372-5507(402)372-531802CUMINGdgross@wpcadets.net
Andrew Lewis20-0001-004WEST POINT - BEEMER MIDDLE SCHOOL1200 E WASHINGTON WEST POINTNE68788-2505(402)372-5546(402)372-225202CUMINGalewis@wpcadets.net
Dan Helberg21-0025-001BROKEN BOW HIGH SCHOOL323 N 7TH AVE BROKEN BOWNE68822-1718(308)872-2475(308)872-629610CUSTERdan.helberg@bbps.org
Dan Helberg21-0025-006BROKEN BOW MIDDLE SCHOOL323 NORTH 7TH AVENUE BROKEN BOWNE68822-1718(308)872-2475(308)872-626910CUSTERdan.helberg@bbps.org
Heidi Fessler21-0044-001ANSLEY HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 370ANSLEYNE68814-0370(308)935-1121(308)935-910310CUSTERhfessler@ansleyps.org
Heath Birkel21-0180-001CALLAWAY HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 280CALLAWAYNE68825-5202(308)836-2272(308)836-277110CUSTERhbirkel@callawaypublicschools.org
Joel Morgan21-0089-001ARNOLD HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 399ARNOLDNE69120-0399(308)848-2226(308)848-220110CUSTERjoel.morgan@arnoldpublicschools.org
Justin Petersen21-0025-004NORTH PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL323 NORTH 7TH AVENUE BROKEN BOWNE68822-1718(308)872-2982(308)872-634910CUSTERjustin.petersen@bbps.org
Rod Richardson21-0084-002SARGENT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL400 N 5TH STPO BOX 366SARGENTNE68874-0366(308)527-4119(308)527-333210CUSTERrrichardson@loupcountyschools.org
Cory Grint21-0084-001SARGENT HIGH SCHOOL400 N 5TH STPO BOX 366SARGENTNE68874-0366(308)527-4119(308)527-333210CUSTERcory.grint@sargentpublicschools.org
Gordon Goodman21-0044-002ANSLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 370ANSLEYNE68814-0370(308)935-1121(308)935-910310CUSTERggoodman@ansleyps.org
21-0015-001ANSELMO-MERNA HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 68MERNANE68856-0068(308)643-2224(308)643-224310CUSTER 
21-0015-002ANSELMO-MERNA ELEMENTARY-MERNA PO BOX 68MERNANE68856-0068(308)643-2224(308)643-224310CUSTER 
21-0025-005EARLY CHILDHOOD SERVICES323 NORTH 7TH AVENUE BROKEN BOWNE68822-1718(308)237-2280(308)872-275110CUSTER 
21-0025-010NEW DISCOVERIES PRESCHOOL1135 NORTH H STREET BROKEN BOWNE68822-1718(308)872-2982(308)872-634910CUSTER 
Chanc Mcintosh21-0089-002ARNOLD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 399ARNOLDNE69120-0399(308)848-2226(308)848-220110CUSTERchanc.mcintosh@arnoldpublicschools.org
Brittany Jesseph21-0180-002CALLAWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 280CALLAWAYNE68825-5202(308)836-2272(308)836-277110CUSTERbjesseph@callawaypublicschools.org
Thomas Coviello22-0011-003SOUTH SIOUX CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL3625 G STREET SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3466(402)494-3061(402)494-842701DAKOTAtom.coviello@ssccards.org
Casey Tremayne-Conner22-0031-001HOMER HIGH SCHOOL212 S 3RDPO BOX 340HOMERNE68030-0340(402)698-2377(402)698-237901DAKOTAcaseyconner@homerknights.org
Laura Dandurand22-0011-011COVINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2116 A STREET SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3028(402)494-4238(402)494-630001DAKOTAlaura.dandurand@ssccardinals.org
Abbie Uhl22-0031-002HOMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL212 S 3RDPO BOX 340HOMERNE68030-0340(402)698-2377(402)698-237901DAKOTAabbieuhl@homerknights.org
Daniel Swatek22-0011-008CARDINAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL820 E 29TH STREET SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3345(402)494-1662(402)494-196801DAKOTAdan.swatek@ssccardinals.org
Jessica Major22-0011-004E N SWETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2300 C ST SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3057(402)494-3501(402)494-630201DAKOTAjessica.major@ssccardinals.org
David Clausen22-0011-001SOUTH SIOUX HIGH SCHOOL3301 G ST SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3467(402)494-2433(402)494-246401DAKOTAdavid.clausen@ssccardinals.org
Michael Andreasen22-0011-005HARNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1001 ARBOR DRIVE SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-2472(402)494-1446(402)494-630301DAKOTAmike.andreasen@ssccards.org
Benjamin Schultz22-0011-006LEWIS & CLARK ELEMENTARY SCH801 2ND AVE SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-1933(402)494-1917(402)494-630101DAKOTAben.schultz@ssccardinals.org
Laura Sulzbach22-0011-007DAKOTA CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1801 LOCUST STPO BOX 455DAKOTA CITYNE68731-0455(402)987-3363(402)987-336301DAKOTAlaura.sulzbach@ssccards.org
Gerald Mack23-0002-001CHADRON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL901 CEDAR CHADRONNE69337-2804(308)432-0707(308)432-072313DAWESjerry.mack@chadronschools.net
Libby Mack23-0002-002CHADRON PRIMARY732 ANN ST CHADRONNE69337-2776(308)432-0710(308)432-698513DAWESlibby.uhing@chadronschools.net
Tiffany Brown-Waldron23-0002-004CHADRON INTERMEDIATE450 W NORFOLK CHADRONNE69337-2000(308)432-0717(308)432-071513DAWEStiffany.waldron@chadronschools.net
Nichlas Dressel23-0002-003CHADRON MIDDLE SCHOOL551 E 6TH ST CHADRONNE69337-2743(308)432-0708(308)432-072013DAWESnichlas.dressel@chadronschools.net
Darin Lovercheck23-0071-001CRAWFORD HIGH SCHOOL908 5TH ST CRAWFORDNE69339-1204(308)665-1531(308)665-148313DAWESdarin.lovercheck@cpsrams.org
Keri Homan23-0071-002CRAWFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL908 5TH ST CRAWFORDNE69339-1204(308)665-1928(308)665-190913DAWESkeri.homan@cpsrams.org
24-0001-015EARLY INTERVENTION/HOMEBOUND1501 PLUM CREEK PARKWAYPO BOX 890LEXINGTONNE68850-0890(308)324-1841(308)324-189010DAWSON 
24-0011-005COZAD EARLY EDUCATION CENTER420 WEST 14TH STREET COZADNE69130-1423(308)784-3381(308)217-456310DAWSON 
24-0020-006SWEDE PRESCHOOL ACADEMY1322 AVENUE I GOTHENBURGNE69138- (308)537-3651(866)430-532410DAWSON 
24-0101-001JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH AT SUMNER205 E 5TH AVEPO BOX 126SUMNERNE68878-0126(308)752-2925(308)752-260010DAWSON 
Kyle Hoehner24-0011-004COZAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL420 EAST 14TH STREET COZADNE69130-1617(308)784-3462(308)217-450710DAWSONkyle.hoehner@cozadschools.net
Scott West24-0001-002LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL1100 N WASHINGTON LEXINGTONNE68850-1333(308)324-2349(308)324-661210DAWSONscott.west@lexschools.org
Grant Torpin24-0101-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT SUMNER205 E 5TH AVEPO BOX 126SUMNERNE68878-0126(308)752-2925(308)752-260010DAWSON 
Audrey Downey24-0001-001LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOOL1400 MINUTEMAN DRIVE LEXINGTONNE68850-1665(308)324-4691(308)324-722410DAWSONaudrey.downey@lexschools.org
Brian Regelin24-0011-002COZAD MIDDLE SCHOOL1810 MERIDIAN AVE COZADNE69130-1130(308)784-2746(308)217-450610DAWSONbrian.regelin@cozadschools.net
Brian Fleischman24-0004-001OVERTON HIGH SCHOOL401 7TH STPO BOX 310OVERTONNE68863-0310(308)987-2424(308)987-234910DAWSONbrian.fleischman@overtoneagles.org
Brian Fleischman24-0004-002OVERTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL401 7TH STPO BOX 310OVERTONNE68863-0310(308)987-2424(308)987-234910DAWSONbrian.fleischman@overtoneagles.org
Corey Fisher24-0011-001COZAD HIGH SCHOOL1710 MERIDIAN AVE COZADNE69130-1165(308)784-2744(308)217-450510DAWSONcorey.fisher@cozadschools.net
Tracy Naylor24-0001-009EARLY LEARNING ACADEMY1503 PLUM CREEK PARKWAY LEXINGTONNE68850-2648(308)324-1841(308)324-252810DAWSONtracy.naylor@lexschools.org
Kellie Cetak24-0001-005PERSHING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1104 N TYLERPO BOX 840LEXINGTONNE68850-2034(308)324-3765(308)324-266510DAWSONkellie.cetak@lexschools.org
SETH RYKER24-0020-001GOTHENBURG SECONDARY SCHOOL1322 AVENUE I GOTHENBURGNE69138-1799(308)537-3651(866)430-532410DAWSONseth.ryker@goswedes.org
JOSIE FLOYD24-0020-002DUDLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1311 AVENUE G GOTHENBURGNE69138-1799(308)537-3651(866)430-532410DAWSONjosie.floyd@goswedes.org
Tiffany Denker24-0001-003BRYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1003 N HARRISON LEXINGTONNE68850-1624(308)324-3762(308)324-747110DAWSONtiffany.denker@lexschools.org
Nicole Edeal24-0001-004MORTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL505 S LINCOLNPO BOX 820LEXINGTONNE68850-2441(308)324-3764(308)324-213810DAWSONnikki.edeal@lexschools.org
Barry McFarland24-0001-006SANDOZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1711 N ERIE LEXINGTONNE68850-1110(308)324-5540(308)324-235010DAWSONbarry.mcfarland@lexschools.org
Nick Brost25-0095-001SOUTH PLATTE HIGH SCHOOL610 PLUM STPO BOX 457BIG SPRINGSNE69122-0457(308)889-3622(308)889-352316DEUELnbrost@southplatteschools.com
Amy Hostetler25-0025-001CREEK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL3RD & WASHINGTONPO BOX 608CHAPPELLNE69129-0608(308)874-3310(833)507-087613DEUELamy.hostetler@cvsstorm.com
Amy Hostetler25-0025-003CREEK VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6TH & HAYWARDPO BOX 608CHAPPELLNE69129-0608(308)874-2911(833)507-087513DEUELamy.hostetler@cvsstorm.com
David Spencer25-0095-002SO PLATTE ELEM AT BIG SPRINGS610 PLUM STPO BOX 457BIG SPRINGSNE69122-0457(308)889-3674(308)889-367416DEUELdspencer@southplatteschools.com
Allison Stansberry26-0001-001PONCA HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 568PONCANE68770-0568(402)755-5701(402)755-577301DIXONallisonstansberry@poncaschool.org
Lana Oswald26-0070-001ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL126 E 5THPO BOX 190ALLENNE68710-0190(402)635-2484(402)635-233101DIXONlaoswald@allenschools.org
Lana Oswald26-0070-002ALLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL126 E 5THPO BOX 190ALLENNE68710-0190(402)635-2484(402)635-233101DIXONlaoswald@allenschools.org
Dustin Nielsen26-0561-002EMERSON-HUBBARD ELEMENTARY SCH109 W THIRD STPO BOX 9EMERSONNE68733-0009(402)695-2654(402)695-262201DIXONdnielsen@ehpirates.org
Christopher Blohm26-0561-001EMERSON-HUBBARD HIGH SCHOOL1503 DAKOTA STPO BOX 9EMERSONNE68733-0009(402)695-2636(402)695-263701DIXONcblohm@ehpirates.org
Christopher Blohm26-0561-004EMERSON-HUBBARD MIDDLE SCHOOL1503 DAKOTA ST EMERSONNE68733- (402)695-2636(402)695-263701DIXONcblohm@ehpirates.org
Robert Hayes26-0001-002PONCA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 568PONCANE68770-0568(402)755-5700(402)755-577301DIXONbobhayes@poncaschool.org
Robert Hayes26-0001-003JACKSON ELEMENTARY PO BOX 67JACKSONNE68743-0067(402)632-4276(402)632-501401DIXONbobhayes@poncaschool.org
Diane Beninato27-0001-007LINDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL735 W LINDEN ST FREMONTNE68025-4043(402)727-3150(402)727-304602DODGEdiane.beninato@fpsmail.org
Myron Sikora27-0001-001FREMONT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL1750 N LINCOLN AVE FREMONTNE68025-3299(402)727-3050(402)727-303302DODGEmyron.sikora@fpsmail.org
Melinda Chandler27-0001-011HOWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL240 N HOWARD ST FREMONTNE68025-4662(402)727-3169(402)727-304402DODGEmindy.chandler@fpsmail.org
Jason Chicoine27-0001-010CLARMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1865 E 19TH ST FREMONTNE68025-3227(402)727-3175(402)727-304102DODGEjason.chicoine@fpsmail.org
Brenda Petersen27-0595-001NORTH BEND CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 160NORTH BENDNE68649-0160(402)652-3268(402)652-834802DODGEbpetersen@nbtigers.org
Brenda Petersen27-0595-008NORTH BEND CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL PO BOX 160NORTH BENDNE68649-0160(402)652-3268(402)652-834802DODGEbpetersen@nbtigers.org
Kevin Kraus27-0594-009LOGAN VIEW ELEMENTARY2163 COUNTY ROAD G HOOPERNE68031-1259(402)654-3317(402)654-369902DODGEkkraus@loganview.org
Julie Muller27-0001-005GRANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL226 N GRANT ST FREMONTNE68025-5357(402)727-3171(402)727-304302DODGEjulie.muller@fpsmail.org
Christopher Raasch27-0001-016BELL FIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1240 E 11TH STREET FREMONTNE68025-4321(402)727-3178(402)727-304002DODGEchris.raasch@fpsmail.org
Todd Niehaus27-0001-002FREMONT MIDDLE SCHOOL540 JOHNSON RD FREMONTNE68025-4101(402)727-3100(402)727-396302DODGEtodd.niehaus@fpsmail.org
Brad Stithem27-0062-001SCRIBNER-SNYDER SECONDARY SCH400 PEBBLEPO BOX LSCRIBNERNE68057-0549(402)664-2567(402)664-270802DODGEbstithem@sstrojans.org
Brad Stithem27-0062-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT SCRIBNER400 PEBBLEPO BOX LSCRIBNERNE68057-0549(402)664-2568(402)664-270802DODGEbstithem@sstrojans.org
Susan Farkas27-0001-015MILLIKEN PARK ELEMENTARY SCH2950 DALE ST FREMONTNE68025-2082(402)727-3160(402)727-304702DODGEsusan.farkas@fpsmail.org
Erica Kobza27-0001-009WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL515 S BROAD ST FREMONTNE68025-5634(402)727-3164(402)727-304902DODGEerica.kobza@fpsmail.org
Rochelle Clausen27-0594-001LOGAN VIEW JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL2163 COUNTY ROAD G HOOPERNE68031-1259(402)654-3317(402)654-369902DODGErclausen@loganview.org
Brent Harrill27-0001-019JOHNSON CROSSING ACADEMIC CENTER (5-6)200 JOHNSON ROAD FREMONTNE68025-6469(402)721-2003(402)721-203702DODGEbrent.harrill@fpsmail.org
Tessie Beaver27-0595-005NORTH BEND CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL420 E 11TH STPO BOX 220NORTH BENDNE68649-0220(402)652-8122(402)652-347402DODGEtbeaver@nbtigers.org
27-0001-012DAVENPORT SCHOOL940 MICHAEL ST FREMONTNE68025-3884(402)727-3173(402)727-304202DODGE 
27-0001-020PATHFINDER PROGRAM130 EAST 9TH STREET FREMONTNE68025- (402)727-3000 02DODGE 
27-0001-022SIXPENCE PRESCHOOL445 EAST 1ST STREET FREMONTNE68025- (402)727-3021(402)727-306402DODGE 
27-0001-023YOUNG ADULT PROGRAM130 E 9TH STREET FREMONTNE68025- (402)727-3024(402)727-306402DODGE 
28-0001-127KENNEDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2906 N 30TH ST OMAHANE68111-3101(531)299-1700(531)299-171919DOUGLAS 
28-0001-131J P LORD PROGRAM4444 MARINDA ST OMAHANE68105-8500(531)299-1760(531)299-177819DOUGLAS 
28-0001-200CAREER CENTER3230 BURT ST OMAHANE68131-2014(531)299-0330(531)299-265919DOUGLAS 
28-0001-213OMAHA PUBLIC SCHOOLS HOMEBASED3215 CUMING ST OMAHANE68131-2000(531)299-9632 19DOUGLAS 
28-0001-217ACCELERE PROGRAM2606 HAMILTON ST OMAHANE68131-1640(531)299-2830(531)299-283919DOUGLAS 
28-0001-218INDEPENDENT STUDY PROGRAM3230 BURT ST OMAHANE68131-2014(531)299-9395(531)299-037019DOUGLAS 
28-0001-219ESL TEEN LITERACY PROGRAM3215 CUMING ATTN: ESL OFFICE OMAHANE68131-2014(531)299-2620(531)299-039219DOUGLAS 
28-0001-220GATEWAY TO COLLEGE PROGRAM2606 HAMILTON ST OMAHANE68131-1640(531)622-2380(402)898-160319DOUGLAS 
28-0001-223SECONDARY SUCCESS PROGRAM3030 SPAULDING ST OMAHANE68111-2966(531)299-2940(531)299-295919DOUGLAS 
28-0001-224UNO/OPS MIDDLE COLLEGE PROGRAMUNO 6001 DODGE ST, KAYSER HALL RM 238A OMAHANE68182-0701(402)554-3992(402)000-000019DOUGLAS 
28-0001-300EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER AT GATEWAY5810 S 42ND STREET OMAHANE68107-3103(531)299-1499(402)502-344919DOUGLAS 
28-0001-301EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER AT EDUCARE - KELLOM2123 PAUL STREET OMAHANE68102-4045(402)898-1783(402)898-177619DOUGLAS 
28-0001-309EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER AT EDUCARE - INDIAN HILL3110 W STREET OMAHANE68107-3320(402)502-0352(402)763-833919DOUGLAS 
28-0001-316TRANSITION PROGRAM SOUTH4875 F STREET OMAHANE68117-1406(531)299-2970(531)299-297819DOUGLAS 
28-0001-317TRANSITION PROGRAM AT UNMC NEBRASKA MEDICINE3215 CUMING STREET, 5TH FL OMAHANE68131- (531)299-9490 19DOUGLAS 
28-0001-318OPS VIRTUAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3215 CUMING ST OMAHANE68131-2000(531)299-0269(531)299-036819DOUGLAS 
28-0001-319OPS VIRTUAL MIDDLE SCHOOL3215 CUMING ST OMAHANE68131-2014(531)299-0269(513)299-036819DOUGLAS 
28-0001-320OPS VIRTUAL HIGH SCHOOL3215 CUMING ST OMAHANE68131-2024(531)299-0269(531)299-036819DOUGLAS 
28-0001-321EARLY LEARNING CENTER (0-3) AT SKINNER4304 NORTH 33RD ST OMAHANE68111- (402)453-6851 19DOUGLAS 
28-0001-322EARLY LEARNING CENTER (0-3) AT GATEWAY5810 S 42ND ST OMAHANE68107-3103(531)299-1499 19DOUGLAS 
28-0001-323TRANSITION PROGRAM NORTH4839 NORTH 72ND STREET OMAHANE68134-2308(531)299-2960(531)299-296919DOUGLAS 
28-0001-326EARLY LEARNING CENTER (0-3) AT KENNEDY3200 NORTH 30TH STREET OMAHANE68111-3120(402)561-6190(531)299-209119DOUGLAS 
28-0001-327EARLY LEARNING CENTER (PK) AT KENNEDY3200 NORTH 30TH STREET OMAHANE68111-3120(402)561-6190 19DOUGLAS 
28-0001-331PINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL810 PINE STREET OMAHANE68108- (531)299-2980(531)299-299919DOUGLAS 
28-0015-004DOUGLAS CO WEST ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 378VALLEYNE68064- (531)329-3403 03DOUGLAS 
28-0017-037YOUNG ADULT PROGRAM12820 N STREET OMAHANE68137-2072(402)715-6330(402)715-845903DOUGLAS 
28-0066-030UNDERWOOD HILLS EARLY CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER9030 WESTERN AVE OMAHANE68114-2265(402)390-8207(402)390-331503DOUGLAS 
AMBER SCOTT28-0010-015WEST BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3320 S 188TH AVE OMAHANE68130-2804(402)289-9045(402)289-158803DOUGLASascott@epsne.org
MICHAEL TOMJACK28-0010-017ELKHORN GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL17801 GRAND AVENUE OMAHANE68116-3175(402)289-9399(402)289-949903DOUGLASmtomjack@epsne.org
RYAN BROSHAR28-0010-002WESTRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3100 N 206TH STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-2559(402)289-572503DOUGLASrbroshar@epsne.org
BETHANY KREAGER28-0017-011WILLA CATHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3030 S 139TH PLAZA OMAHANE68144-3395(402)715-1315(402)715-143203DOUGLASblkreager@mpsomaha.org
TYLER HOTTOVY28-0001-071CATLIN MAGNET CENTER12736 MARINDA ST OMAHANE68144-2648(531)299-1180(531)299-119819DOUGLAStyler.hottovy@ops.org
James Knott28-0015-001DOUGLAS CO WEST HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 378VALLEYNE68064-0378(402)359-2121(402)359-289303DOUGLASjimknott@dcwest.org
TIFFANY MOLINA28-0001-019BEVERIDGE MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL1616 S 120TH ST OMAHANE68144-1687(531)299-2280(531)299-229819DOUGLAStiffany.molina@ops.org
MELANY FULLENKAMP28-0001-095EDISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2303 N 97TH ST OMAHANE68134-5609(531)299-1360(531)299-137819DOUGLASmelany.fullenkamp@ops.org
MEAGAN BAKHIT28-0001-055ADAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3420 N 78TH ST OMAHANE68134-5099(531)299-1000(531)299-101819DOUGLASmeagan.bakhit@ops.org
LINDSEY HARRAHILL28-0017-040UPCHURCH ELEMENTARY8686 S 165TH ST OMAHANE68136-1355(402)715-7150(402)715-717003DOUGLASlmharrahill@mpsomaha.org
STEVEN SOTO28-0001-159PONCA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11300 N POST RD OMAHANE68112-1299(531)299-1960(531)299-197819DOUGLASsteven.soto@ops.org
TARA LANE28-0001-065BENSON WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6652 MAPLE ST OMAHANE68104-3995(531)299-1120(531)299-113819DOUGLAStara.lane@ops.org
MELISSA MEHLMANN28-0010-004HILLRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL20110 HOPPER STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-2602(402)289-161003DOUGLASmmehlmann@epsne.org
AARON BEARINGER28-0017-004MILLARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL1010 S 144TH ST OMAHANE68154-2899(402)715-1365(402)715-133603DOUGLASajbearinger@mpsomaha.org
TARA COOPER28-0017-039REAGAN ELEMENTARY4440 S 198 AVE OMAHANE68135-3722(402)715-7100(402)715-712003DOUGLAStrcooper@mpsomaha.org
CAPRECIA WILLIAMS28-0001-051PARRISH PROGRAM4315 CUMING ST OMAHANE68131- (531)299-2860(531)299-287819DOUGLAScaprecia.williams@ops.org
GLEN JAGELS28-0066-008OAKDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3534 S 108TH ST OMAHANE68144-1936(402)390-6460(402)390-216403DOUGLASjagels.glen@westside66.net
AMY CHRIST28-0010-020BLUE SAGE ELEMENTARY3600 S 215TH STREET ELKHORNNE68022- (402)289-3577 03DOUGLASachrist@epsne.org
JANEEN MANN28-0001-133LOTHROP MAGNET CENTER3300 NORTH 22 STREET OMAHANE68110-1988(531)299-1780(531)299-179819DOUGLASjaneen.mann@ops.org
ANDREW MATHER28-0054-002KAREN WESTERN ELEMENTARY SCH6224 H ST OMAHANE68117-1145(402)731-7477(402)731-095203DOUGLASandrew.mather@ralstonschools.org
MELITTA WILSON28-0001-143MINNE LUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2728 IDA ST OMAHANE68112-3299(531)299-1840(531)299-185919DOUGLASmelitta.wilson@ops.org
AMANDA HARTZ28-0017-012HITCHCOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5809 S 104TH ST OMAHANE68127-3099(402)715-2255(402)715-190103DOUGLASajhartz@mpsomaha.org
LISA SCHROEDER28-0054-009MEADOWS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL9225 BERRY OMAHANE68127-3505(402)339-6655(402)331-104403DOUGLASlisa_schroeder@ralstonschools.org
TRACY LOGAN28-0017-014HOLLING HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL6565 S 136TH ST OMAHANE68137-4199(402)715-8330(402)715-619503DOUGLAStllogan@mpsomaha.org
TYREE SEJKORA28-0001-029LEWIS & CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL6901 BURT ST OMAHANE68132-2694(531)299-2400(531)299-241819DOUGLAStyree.sejkora@ops.org
JENNIFER ALLGOOD28-0010-005ELKHORN MIDDLE SCHOOL3200 N 207TH PLAZAPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-2428(402)289-163903DOUGLASjallgood@epsne.org
CHAD SOUPIR28-0010-014ELKHORN VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL1313 S 208TH ST ELKHORNNE68022-2022(402)289-0362(402)289-065103DOUGLAScsoupir@epsne.org
BENJAMIN HOEGH28-0010-012WEST DODGE STATION ELEMENTARY18480 CALIFORNIA ST ELKHORNNE68022-3902(402)289-2773(402)289-258503DOUGLASbhoegh@epsne.org
MARK SCHROEDER28-0010-001ELKHORN HIGH SCHOOL1401 VETERANS DRPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-4239(402)289-438303DOUGLASmschroeder@epsne.org
SCOTT INGWERSON28-0017-006MILLARD NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL2828 S 139TH PLAZA OMAHANE68144-3396(402)715-1280(402)715-127503DOUGLASshingwerson@mpsomaha.org
Danielle Robb28-0059-002BENNINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11620 N 156TH STPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007-0265(402)238-2690(402)243-070503DOUGLASdrobb@bennps.org
JENNIFER HARR28-0066-003CARL A SWANSON ELEMENTARY SCH8601 HARNEY STREET OMAHANE68114-4005(402)390-6485(402)390-215903DOUGLASharr.jennifer@westside66.net
ALICIA GILLESPIE28-0001-189WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5519 MAYBERRY STREET OMAHANE68106-1636(531)299-2220(531)299-223919DOUGLASalicia.gillespie@ops.org
BRAD SULLIVAN28-0017-017NEIHARDT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL15130 DREXEL OMAHANE68137-3899(402)715-8360(402)715-619103DOUGLASbdsullivan@mpsomaha.org
MINDI GRIM28-0001-179SUNNY SLOPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL10828 OLD MAPLE RD OMAHANE68164-2800(531)299-2160(531)299-217819DOUGLASmindi.grim@ops.org
MARK KALVODA28-0010-011ELKHORN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL20303 BLUE SAGE PARKWAY OMAHANE68130-3721(402)289-0616(402)289-152303DOUGLASmkalvoda@epsne.org
MERIBETH JACKSON28-0001-324INTEGRATED LEARNING PROGRAM AT SARATOGA2504 MEREDITH AVE OMAHANE68111-2390(531)299-2840(531)299-205819DOUGLASmeribeth.jackson@ops.org
MARY GRIGER28-0001-097FIELD CLUB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3512 WALNUT ST OMAHANE68105-2400(531)299-1380(531)299-139819DOUGLASmary.griger@ops.org
DANIEL KIRCHHEVEL28-0001-141MILLER PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5625 N 28TH AVENUE OMAHANE68111-1765(531)299-1820(531)299-183919DOUGLASdaniel.kirchhevel@ops.org
BRIAN FERGUSON28-0054-004MOCKINGBIRD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5100 S 93RD ST OMAHANE68127-2472(402)331-6954(402)331-640303DOUGLASbrian_ferguson@ralstonschools.org
HEATHER ROGERS28-0001-101FONTENELLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3905 N 52ND ST OMAHANE68104-2999(531)299-1420(531)299-143919DOUGLASheather.rogers@ops.org
WILLIAM SCHMIDT28-0001-073CENTRAL PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4904 N 42ND ST OMAHANE68111-1898(531)299-1200(531)299-121819DOUGLASwilliam.schmidt@ops.org
JANET PETERSON28-0010-016SAGEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4910 N 177TH ST OMAHANE68116-3175(402)289-9078(402)289-418103DOUGLASjpeterson@epsne.org
STEPHANIE HORNUNG28-0066-007LOVELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8201 PACIFIC STREET OMAHANE68114-5353(402)390-6455(402)390-216203DOUGLAShornung.stephanie@westside66.net
BELINDA WESTFALL28-0066-016PRAIRIE LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11444 HASCALL OMAHANE68144-4507(402)390-6470(402)390-646903DOUGLASwestfall.belinda@westside66.net
NATHAN BUCHHOLZ28-0001-104FULLERTON MAGNET CENTER4711 N 138TH ST OMAHANE68164-6047(531)299-1460(402)498-096719DOUGLASnathan.buchholz@ops.org
GLENN MITCHELL28-0001-109HARRISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5304 HAMILTON ST OMAHANE68132-1300(531)299-1540(531)299-155919DOUGLASglenn.mitchell@ops.org
COURTNEY MANZITTO28-0017-034WHEELER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6707 S 178TH ST OMAHANE68135-3204(402)715-6250(402)715-627003DOUGLASclmanzitto@mpsomaha.org
TROY MALONE28-0017-015J STERLING MORTON ELEM SCHOOL1805 S 160TH OMAHANE68130-1701(402)715-1290(402)715-131103DOUGLAStjmalone@mpsomaha.org
Shawn Hoppes28-0059-008BENNINGTON SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL9809 NORTH 171ST STREET BENNINGTONNE68007- (402)238-3079(402)243-071203DOUGLASshoppes@bennps.org
BRIAN STEVENS28-0066-023WESTBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1312 ROBERTSON DRIVE OMAHANE68114-1520(402)390-6490(402)390-216303DOUGLASstevens.brian@westside66.net
ELLISA KIRKSEY28-0001-007CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL124 N 20TH ST OMAHANE68102-4895(531)299-2660(531)299-269919DOUGLASellisa.kirksey@ops.org
BRIANA MCLEOD-LARSEN28-0001-067BOYD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8314 BOYD ST OMAHANE68134-4267(531)299-1140(531)299-115819DOUGLASbriana.mcleod-larsen@ops.org
HEATHER HARBISON28-0001-173SHERMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5618 N 14TH AVE OMAHANE68110-1134(531)299-2060(531)299-207919DOUGLASheather.harbison@ops.org
SUZANNE PRENGER-HAGEN28-0001-201JACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL620 S 31ST ST OMAHANE68105-1474(531)299-1620(531)299-163919DOUGLASsuzanne.prenger-hagen@ops.org
KIMBERLY EYMANN28-0066-018WESTSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL8601 ARBOR ST OMAHANE68124-2149(402)390-6464(402)390-645403DOUGLASeymann.kimberly@westside66.net
AMANDA MOON28-0066-013WESTGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7802 HASCALL OMAHANE68124-3413(402)390-6495(402)390-215603DOUGLASmoon.amanda@westside66.net
SARAH ADDINK28-0010-009MANCHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2750 N HWS CLEVELAND BLVD OMAHANE68116-2687(402)289-2590(402)289-572903DOUGLASsaddink@epsne.org
MICHELLE PATTERSON28-0066-011SUNSET HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL9503 WALNUT ST OMAHANE68124-1155(402)390-6480(402)390-216003DOUGLASpatterson.michelle@westside66.net
LEAH KASTRUP28-0001-081CONESTOGA MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2115 BURDETTE ST OMAHANE68110-2365(531)299-1260(531)299-127919DOUGLASleah.kastrup@ops.org
EMILI BROSNAN28-0017-041KEITH LUTZ HORIZON HIGH SCHOOL5300 GEORGE B. LAKE PARKWAY OMAHANE68022-6483(402)715-8468(420)715-619603DOUGLASelbrosnan@mpsomaha.org
CARRIE CARR28-0001-334BUENA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL5616 L STREET OMAHANE68117- (531)299-2900(531)299-293919DOUGLAScarrie.carr@ops.org
TROY SIDDERS28-0010-018ARBOR VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5115 N 208TH ST ELKHORNNE68022-5270(402)289-1007(402)289-303503DOUGLAStsidders@epsne.org
ELIZABETH KOSCH28-0001-123JOSLYN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11220 BLONDO ST OMAHANE68164-3820(531)299-1660(531)299-167819DOUGLASelizabeth.kosch@ops.org
LANGSTON FRISON28-0001-041NORRIS MIDDLE SCHOOL2235 S 46TH ST OMAHANE68106-3399(531)299-2500(531)299-251819DOUGLASlangston.frison@ops.org
JODI PESEK28-0001-013SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL4519 S 24TH ST OMAHANE68107-1894(531)299-2780(531)299-281919DOUGLASjodi.pesek@ops.org
Gregory Lamberty28-0059-001BENNINGTON HIGH SCHOOL16610 BENNINGTON ROADPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007-0265(402)238-2447(402)243-071003DOUGLASglamberty@bennps.org
Renee Rucker28-0059-005BENNINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL11201 NORTH 168 STPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007- (402)238-3082(402)243-071103DOUGLASrrucker@bennps.org
BRADLEY THIEL28-0001-149OAK VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3109 PEDERSEN DR OMAHANE68144-3985(531)299-1880(531)299-189919DOUGLASbradley.thiel@ops.org
CARL BILOTTA28-0001-209PRAIRIE WIND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL10908 ELLISON AVE OMAHANE68164-1518(531)299-1980(531)299-199919DOUGLAScarl.bilotta@ops.org
JOSEPH JACOBY28-0001-177SPRINGVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7400 N 60TH ST OMAHANE68152-2013(531)299-2120(531)299-213919DOUGLASjoseph.jacoby@ops.org
DARREN RASMUSSEN28-0001-005BURKE HIGH SCHOOL12200 BURKE BLVD OMAHANE68154-2399(531)299-2580(531)299-261919DOUGLASdarren.rasmussen@ops.org
JOSEPH SHIMERDLA28-0001-147MOUNT VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5322 N 52ND ST OMAHANE68104-2271(531)299-1860(531)299-187819DOUGLASjoseph.shimerdla@ops.org
SCOTT BECKER28-0066-009PADDOCK ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3535 PADDOCK RD OMAHANE68124-3827(402)390-6465(402)390-216103DOUGLASbecker.scott@westside66.net
KIMBERLY JONES28-0001-227GIFFORD PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL717 N 32ND ST OMAHANE68131- (531)299-2040(531)299-205819DOUGLASkimberly.jones@ops.org
Jeremy Travis28-0015-002DOUGLAS CO WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL PO BOX 378VALLEYNE68064-0378(402)779-2646(402)779-253403DOUGLASjtravis@dcwest.org
KRISTI REINSCH28-0001-155PINEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6717 NORTH 63RD STREET OMAHANE68152-2210(531)299-1940(531)299-195919DOUGLASkristi.reinsch@ops.org
NICOLE LANUM28-0001-059BEALS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1720 S 48TH ST OMAHANE68106-2597(531)299-1060(531)299-107919DOUGLASnicole.lanum@ops.org
JENNIFER SCHLAPIA28-0001-121JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4065 VINTON ST OMAHANE68105-3895(531)299-1640(531)299-165919DOUGLASjennifer.schlapia@ops.org
MELINDA BAILEY28-0001-001BENSON HIGH SCHOOL5120 MAPLE ST OMAHANE68104-3599(531)299-2520(531)299-253919DOUGLASmelinda.bailey@ops.org
DAN RADICIA28-0010-021ELKHORN NORTH HIGH SCHOOL17800 GEORGE MILLER PARKWAY OMAHANE68116- (402)289-0322(402)289-258503DOUGLASdradicia@epsne.org
Molly OConnor28-0059-007STRATFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL9303 NORTH 171ST STREET BENNINGTONNE68007- (402)238-2941(402)243-071903DOUGLASmoconnor@bennps.org
RYAN PIVONKA28-0054-001RALSTON HIGH SCHOOL8969 PARK DR RALSTONNE68127-3600(402)331-7373(402)331-734503DOUGLASryan_pivonka@ralstonschools.org
CASEY KNIGHT28-0054-007BLUMFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL10310 MOCKINGBIRD DR OMAHANE68127-1923(402)331-0891(402)331-119103DOUGLAScasey_knight@ralstonschools.org
JANET MARTIN28-0001-210ASHLAND PARK/ROBBINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5050 S 51ST ST OMAHANE68117-1955(531)299-1020(531)299-103919DOUGLASjanet.martin@ops.org
PAUL KOSCH28-0001-061BELLE RYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1807 S. 60TH ST OMAHANE68117-2166(531)299-1080(531)299-109819DOUGLASpaul.kosch@ops.org
JODY BLESSEN28-0054-006SEYMOUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4900 S 79TH ST RALSTONNE68127-2779(402)331-0540(402)331-109903DOUGLASjody_blessen@ralstonschools.org
SARAH YANDELL28-0010-003SKYLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL400 S 210TH STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-3433(402)289-165203DOUGLASsyandell@epsne.org
ANDREW KARMAZIN28-0001-021BRYAN MIDDLE SCHOOL8210 S 42ND ST OMAHANE68147-1705(531)299-2300(531)299-231919DOUGLASandrew.karmazin@ops.org
ROBERTA DEREMER28-0017-027EZRA MILLARD ELEMENTARY SCH14111 BLONDO ST OMAHANE68164-3046(402)715-2955(402)715-297003DOUGLASrederemer@mpsomaha.org
MICHELLE KLUG28-0017-002MILLARD CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL12801 L ST OMAHANE68137-2099(402)715-8225(402)715-857403DOUGLASmmklug@mpsomaha.org
VALERIE VARAS28-0001-085CRESTRIDGE MAGNET CENTER818 CRESTRIDGE RD OMAHANE68154-3400(531)299-1280(531)299-129819DOUGLASvalerie.varas@ops.org
SHELLY BURGHARDT28-0001-332FOREST STATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1010 CHILDS ROAD WEST BELLEVUENE68147- (531)299-3020(531)299-303919DOUGLASshelly.burghardt@ops.org
KIMBERLY JACKSON28-0001-011NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL8204 CROWN POINT AVE OMAHANE68134-1999(531)299-2740(531)299-277919DOUGLASkimberly.jackson@ops.org
CHERICE WILLIAMS28-0001-091DRUID HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4020 N 30 STREET OMAHANE68111-2975(531)299-1320(402)453-974419DOUGLAScherice.williams@ops.org
BRIDGET OMELIA28-0001-178STANDING BEAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL15860 TAYLOR STREET OMAHANE68116-2473(531)299-2140(531)299-215919DOUGLASbridget.omelia@ops.org
ABIGAIL FEHR28-0001-165ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5605 CORBY STREET OMAHANE68104-4127(531)299-2000(531)299-201819DOUGLASabigail.fehr@ops.org
Jeffrey Kerns28-0015-003DOUGLAS CO WEST ELEMENTARY SCH PO BOX 378VALLEYNE68064-0378(402)359-2151(402)359-542103DOUGLASjkerns@dcwest.org
MATTHEW WILLIAMS28-0001-039MORTON MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL4606 TERRACE DR OMAHANE68134-3099(531)299-2480(531)299-249819DOUGLASmatthew.williams@ops.org
JAY DOSTAL28-0066-001WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL8701 PACIFIC STREET OMAHANE68114-5200(402)343-2600(402)343-260803DOUGLASdostal.jay@westside66.net
JANE LAUGHLIN28-0001-207KING SCIENCE/TECH MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL3720 FLORENCE BLVD OMAHANE68110-1794(531)299-2380(531)299-239819DOUGLASjane.laughlin@ops.org
Katie Lethcoe28-0059-003PINE CREEK ELEMENTARY7801 N HWS CLEVELAND BLVDPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007-2200(402)238-2372(402)243-071603DOUGLASklethcoe@bennps.org
VICKI STARK28-0001-045BLACKBURN ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM2606 HAMILTON STREET OMAHANE68131-1640(531)299-2820(531)299-282919DOUGLASvicki.stark@ops.org
EMMA DOBSON28-0001-069CASTELAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2316 S 18TH ST OMAHANE68108-3952(531)299-1160(531)299-116819DOUGLASemma.dobson@ops.org
JASON FARWELL28-0017-008CODY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3320 S 127TH ST OMAHANE68144-3710(402)715-1320(402)715-125003DOUGLASjafarwell@mpsomaha.org
CHRISTINA WARNER28-0001-103FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3506 FRANKLIN ST OMAHANE68111-4198(531)299-1440(531)299-145819DOUGLASchristina.warner@ops.org
Therese Nelson28-0059-004HERITAGE ELEMENTARY9950 ROSEWATER PARKWAYPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007-1641(402)238-2095(402)243-071503DOUGLAStnelson@bennps.org
TYNISHA NORTHCUTT28-0001-125KELLOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1311 N 24TH ST OMAHANE68102-4098(531)299-1680(531)299-168819DOUGLAStynisha.northcutt@ops.org
GINA RUDLOFF28-0017-018COTTONWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL615 PIEDMONT DR OMAHANE68154-2731(402)715-1390(402)715-142803DOUGLASgkrudloff@mpsomaha.org
NICOLE BURTON28-0017-033ROHWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL17701 F ST OMAHANE68135-2503(402)715-6225(402)715-624003DOUGLASneburton@mpsomaha.org
TARINA COX JONES28-0001-214SKINNER MAGNET CENTER4304 N 33RD ST OMAHANE68111-2748(531)299-2080(531)299-209019DOUGLAStarina.coxjones@ops.org
COLLETTE NERO28-0001-009NORTH HIGH SCHOOL4410 N 36TH ST OMAHANE68111-2217(531)299-2700(531)299-273919DOUGLAScollette.nero@ops.org
NICOLE LONGLEE28-0001-187WALNUT HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4355 CHARLES ST OMAHANE68131-1023(531)299-2200(402)554-863819DOUGLASnicole.longlee@ops.org
CINDY SCHARFF28-0017-016WALT DISNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5717 S 112TH ST OMAHANE68137-3652(402)715-2350(402)715-235803DOUGLAScmscharff@mpsomaha.org
DAVID MILAN28-0001-204BANCROFT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2724 RIVERVIEW BLVD OMAHANE68108-1699(531)299-1040(402)344-769519DOUGLASdavid.milan@ops.org
SHANEICE UDOFIA28-0001-063BELVEDERE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3775 CURTIS AVE OMAHANE68111-1169(531)299-1100(531)299-111919DOUGLASshaneice.udofia@ops.org
MATTHEW PIECHOTA28-0001-111HARTMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5530 N 66TH ST OMAHANE68104-1599(531)299-1560(531)299-155919DOUGLASmatthew.piechota@ops.org
LAURINDA PETERSEN28-0010-006SPRING RIDGE ELEMENTARY17830 SHADOW RIDGE DR OMAHANE68130-2647(402)637-0204(402)637-020703DOUGLASlpetersen@epsne.org
BRETT SCHNABEL28-0001-225ALFONZA W DAVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL8050 N 129TH AVENUE OMAHANE68142-1804(531)299-2340(531)299-235819DOUGLASbrett.schnabel@ops.org
HEIDI PENKE28-0017-031ALDRICH ELEMENTARY506 N 162 AVE OMAHANE68118-2529(402)715-2020(402)715-203503DOUGLAShrpenke@mpsomaha.org
MARSHALL SMITH28-0017-026KIEWIT MIDDLE SCHOOL15650 HOWARD ST OMAHANE68118-2127(402)715-1470(402)715-149003DOUGLASmmsmith@mpsomaha.org
ERIN GONZALEZ28-0017-019HARVEY OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL15228 SHIRLEY ST OMAHANE68144-1970(402)715-1386(402)715-162403DOUGLASemgonzalez@mpsomaha.org
DANIEL HOECK28-0001-168SADDLEBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL14850 LAUREL AVE OMAHANE68116-4510(531)299-2020(531)299-203819DOUGLASdaniel.hoeck@ops.org
ALICIA KOTLARZ28-0017-013MONTCLAIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2405 S 138TH OMAHANE68144-2498(402)715-1295(402)715-144603DOUGLASackotlarz@mpsomaha.org
RIOS GUNTER28-0001-037MONROE MIDDLE SCHOOL5105 BEDFORD AVE OMAHANE68104-3598(531)299-2460(531)299-247919DOUGLASrios.gunter@ops.org
ELIZABETH HOLLAND28-0001-153PAWNEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7310 S 48TH ST OMAHANE68157-2299(531)299-1900(531)299-191919DOUGLASelizabeth.holland@ops.org
KATY CATTLETT28-0001-175SPRING LAKE MAGNET CENTER1001 FORT CROOK RD. BELLEVUENE68147- (531)299-2100(531)299-211819DOUGLASkaty.cattlett@ops.org
PAMELA WAHL28-0010-022WOODBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL18520 PURPLE MARTIN PARKWAY ELKHORNNE68022- (402)289-1823(402)289-258503DOUGLASpwahl@epsne.org
CASSANDRA SCHMIDT28-0001-105GILDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3705 CHANDLER RD OMAHANE68147-1199(531)299-1500(531)299-151819DOUGLAScassandra.schmidt@ops.org
JODIE LENSER28-0001-099FLORENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7902 NORTH 36TH STREET OMAHANE68112-2099(531)299-1400(531)299-141819DOUGLASjodie.lenser@ops.org
MEREDITH BUCKMAN28-0017-007GRACE ABBOTT ELEM SCHOOL1313 N 156TH OMAHANE68118-2304(402)715-2900(402)715-291103DOUGLASmebuckman@mpsomaha.org
ANDREW PARIZEK28-0054-003RALSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL8202 LAKEVIEW RALSTONNE68127-2777(402)331-4701(402)331-537603DOUGLASandrew_parizek@ralstonschools.org
ANTHONY CLARK-KACZMAREK28-0001-022ALICE BUFFETT MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL14101 LARIMORE AVENUE OMAHANE68164-5135(531)299-2320(531)299-233819DOUGLASanthony.clark-kaczmarek@ops.org
ANDREW WALTERS28-0001-035MC MILLAN MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL3802 REDICK AVE OMAHANE68112-2966(531)299-2440(531)299-245819DOUGLASandrew.walters@ops.org
KERRI MURTAUGH28-0001-113HIGHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2625 JEFFERSON ST OMAHANE68107-4135(531)299-1580(531)299-159919DOUGLASkerri.murtaugh@ops.org
SARAH ROZEBOOM28-0017-032BLACK ELK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6708 S 161 AVE OMAHANE68135-5363(402)715-6200(402)715-622003DOUGLASsmrozeboom@mpsomaha.org
DEBORAH GARRISON28-0010-023ELKHORN NORTH RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL18330 PURPLE MARTIN PARKWAY ELKHORNNE68022- (402)289-5787(402)289-447503DOUGLASdgarrison@epsne.org
TERRY BURTON28-0001-226GATEWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5610 SOUTH 42ND STREET OMAHANE68107-3103(531)299-1480(531)299-149119DOUGLASterry.burton@ops.org
HEIDI WEAVER28-0017-001MILLARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL14905 Q ST OMAHANE68137-2599(402)715-8268(402)715-847203DOUGLAShweaver@mpsomaha.org
RONY ORTEGA28-0001-003BRYAN HIGH SCHOOL4700 GILES RD OMAHANE68157-2699(531)299-2540(531)299-257919DOUGLASrony.ortega@ops.org
JOYCILYN ROZELLE28-0017-020NORMAN ROCKWELL ELEM SCHOOL6370 S 140TH AVE OMAHANE68137-4099(402)715-8246(402)715-619703DOUGLASjyrozelle@mpsomaha.org
NANETTE BELLER28-0001-079COLUMBIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL330 S 127TH ST OMAHANE68154-2300(531)299-1240(531)299-125919DOUGLASnanette.beller@ops.org
JOHN SOUTHWORTH28-0017-035BEADLE MIDDLE SCHOOL18201 JEFFERSON ST OMAHANE68135-1534(402)715-6100(402)715-614003DOUGLASjdsouthw@mpsomaha.org
JEANNE SIMMONS28-0001-191WESTERN HILLS MAGNET CENTER6523 WESTERN AVENUE OMAHANE68132-1262(531)299-2240(531)299-225819DOUGLASjeanne.simmons@ops.org
PAIGE ROBERTS28-0017-038REEDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL19202 CHANDLER ST GRETNANE68028-4256(402)715-6420(402)715-644003DOUGLASperoberts@mpsomaha.org
KAYE KENNEDY28-0001-093DUNDEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL310 N 51ST STREET OMAHANE68132-2846(531)299-1340(531)299-135919DOUGLASkaye.kennedy@ops.org
ANGELA BURNS28-0001-075CHANDLER VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7800 S 25TH ST OMAHANE68147-2125(531)299-1220(531)299-123919DOUGLASangela.burns@ops.org
ERIC GRANDGENETT28-0017-025HARRY ANDERSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL15404 ADAMS ST OMAHANE68137-3800(402)715-8440(402)715-841003DOUGLASengrandgenett@mpsomaha.org
JASON PARKERT28-0001-107GOMEZ HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5101 S 17TH STREET OMAHANE68107-3047(531)299-1520(531)299-153819DOUGLASjason.parkert@ops.org
Chad Boyes28-0059-006ANCHOR POINTE ELEMENTARY17007 NORTH HWS CLEVELAND BLVDPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007- (402)238-2166(402)243-070903DOUGLAScboyes@bennps.org
VALERIE SCHOVANEC28-0001-148PICOTTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL14506 OHIO ST OMAHANE68116-4192(531)299-1920(531)299-193919DOUGLASvalerie.schovanec@ops.org
JOSEPH VONDERHAAR28-0017-010SANDOZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5959 OAK HILLS DR OMAHANE68137-3300(402)715-8345(402)715-836703DOUGLASjpvonderhaar@mpsomaha.org
ABBIE VLCEK28-0001-115INDIAN HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3121 U ST OMAHANE68107-3378(531)299-1600(531)299-160819DOUGLASabbie.vlcek@ops.org
GARRET HIGGINBOTHAM28-0066-010ROCKBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2514 S 108TH ST OMAHANE68144-3103(402)390-6475(402)390-215703DOUGLAShigginbotham.garret@westside66.net
ERICKA PAYTON28-0066-024WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS3504 S 108TH ST OMAHANE68144-4910(402)390-8214(402)390-821203DOUGLASpayton.ericka@westside66.net
LU ANN JACOBS28-0001-046WILSON FOCUS SCHOOL5141 F STREET OMAHANE68117-2807(531)299-2260(531)299-227819DOUGLASluann.jacobs@ops.org
CYNTHIA BAILEY28-0066-005HILLSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7500 WESTERN AVE OMAHANE68114-1835(402)390-6450(402)390-216503DOUGLASbailey.cynthia@westside66.net
TANNER SCHUTT28-0010-007ELKHORN RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL17880 MARCY ST OMAHANE68118-3556(402)334-9302(402)334-937803DOUGLAStschutt@epsne.org
GREGORY TIEMANN28-0017-030MILLARD WEST HIGH SCHOOL5710 S 176 AVE OMAHANE68135-2268(402)715-6000(402)715-606003DOUGLASgetiemann@mpsomaha.org
STEPHANIE BLACK28-0001-205KING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3706 MAPLE ST OMAHANE68111-3195(531)299-1720(531)299-172319DOUGLASstephanie.black@ops.org
EMILY HUGHES28-0001-174LIBERTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2021 ST MARY'S AVENUE OMAHANE68102-2415(531)299-1740(531)299-175919DOUGLASemily.hughes@ops.org
JAMES HANLON28-0017-024ACKERMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5110 S 156TH ST OMAHANE68135-1008(402)715-8420(402)715-619303DOUGLASjrhanlon@mpsomaha.org
COLLEEN BALLARD28-0017-028WILLOWDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL16901 P ST OMAHANE68135-1465(402)715-8280(402)715-858003DOUGLAScdballard@mpsomaha.org
ERIN BLAHA28-0001-185WAKONDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4845 CURTIS AVE OMAHANE68104-1300(531)299-2180(531)299-219819DOUGLASerin.blaha@ops.org
THOMAS LEE28-0001-333WESTVIEW HIGH SCHOOL15800 SUMMIT PLAZA BENNINGTONNE68007- (531)299-3040(531)299-307919DOUGLASthomas.lee@ops.org
KRISTIN DOLEZAL28-0017-009NORRIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL12424 WEIR ST OMAHANE68137-2199(402)715-8340(402)715-611903DOUGLASkldolezal@mpsomaha.org
BETH FINK28-0017-029RUSSELL MIDDLE SCHOOL5304 S 172ND ST OMAHANE68135-2226(402)715-8500(402)715-836803DOUGLASblfink@mpsomaha.org
ASHLEY HOLMES28-0054-008WILDEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8071 RALSTON AVE RALSTONNE68127-4209(402)331-6475(402)331-909903DOUGLASashley.holmes@ralstonschools.org
ANGELIQUE BARONE28-0001-033R M MARRS MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL5619 S 19TH STREET OMAHANE68107-3699(531)299-2420(531)299-245819DOUGLASangelique.barone@ops.org
CODY HAYS28-0001-089DODGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3520 MAPLEWOOD BLVD OMAHANE68134-4562(531)299-1300(531)299-131919DOUGLAScody.hays@ops.org
DEBORAH KNUTSON28-0010-008FIRE RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL19660 FARNAM STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-0735(402)289-074103DOUGLASdknutson@epsne.org
LYNNETTE KEYES28-0001-139MASTERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5505 N 99TH ST OMAHANE68134-1599(531)299-1800(531)299-181919DOUGLASlynnette.keyes@ops.org
CHRISTOPHER HUMPHRIES28-0001-023NATHAN HALE MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL6143 WHITMORE ST OMAHANE68152-2260(531)299-2360(531)299-237919DOUGLASchristopher.humphries@ops.org
JAMES FEENEY III28-0017-003BRYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5010 S 144TH ST OMAHANE68137-1400(402)715-8325(402)715-619403DOUGLASjmfeeney@mpsomaha.org
Troy Lurz29-0117-001DUNDY CO STRATTON HIGH SCHOOL400 9TH AVE WESTPO BOX 586BENKELMANNE69021-0586(308)423-2738(308)217-038015DUNDYtlurz@dcstigers.org
Kristian Freeland29-0117-002BENKELMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL900 A STPO BOX 586BENKELMANNE69021-0586(308)423-2216(308)217-038015DUNDYkfreeland@dcstigers.org
Ryun Theobald30-0025-001FILLMORE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL1410 L STREET GENEVANE68361-1599(402)759-3141(402)759-403806FILLMOREryun.theobald@fillmorecentral.org
Laura Kroll30-0001-001EXETER-MILLIGAN HIGH SCHOOL318 S RIVER AVEPO BOX 139EXETERNE68351-0139(402)266-5911(402)266-481106FILLMORElaura.kroll@emwolves.net
Laura Kroll30-0001-003EXETER-MILLIGAN ELEM-EXETER318 S RIVER AVEPO BOX 139EXETERNE68351-0139(402)266-5911(402)266-481106FILLMORElaura.kroll@emwolves.net
Laura Kroll30-0001-005EXETER-MILLIGAN MIDDLE SCHOOL PO BOX 139EXETERNE68351-0139(402)266-5911(402)266-481106FILLMORElaura.kroll@emwolves.net
Aaron Veleba30-0025-002FILLMORE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY225 N 17TH ST GENEVANE68361-1699(402)759-3184(402)759-311006FILLMOREaaron.veleba@fillmorecentral.org
Gregory Schroeder30-0054-002SHICKLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL104 E MURRAYPO BOX 407SHICKLEYNE68436-0407(402)627-3085(402)627-200306FILLMOREgreg.schroeder@longhornpower.org
Stan Essink30-0054-001SHICKLEY HIGH SCHOOL104 E MURRAYPO BOX 407SHICKLEYNE68436-0407(402)627-3375(402)627-200306FILLMOREstan.essink@longhornpower.org
Lisa Lamb30-0025-006FILLMORE CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL950 F STPO BOX 157FAIRMONTNE68354-0157(402)268-3411(402)268-349106FILLMORElisa.lamb@fillmorecentral.org
Adam Boettcher31-0506-001FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL1001 M ST FRANKLINNE68939-1120(308)425-6283(308)425-655311FRANKLINadam.boettcher@fpsflyers.org
Shelley Kahrs31-0506-002FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1001 M ST FRANKLINNE68939-1120(308)425-6283(308)425-655311FRANKLINshelley.kahrs@fpsflyers.org
31-0506-003FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL1001 M STREET FRANKLINNE68939-1120(308)425-6283(308)425-655311FRANKLIN 
Taylor Jenner32-0095-004ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT EUSTIS504 N INGALLS STPO BOX 9EUSTISNE69028-0009(308)486-3991(308)486-565911FRONTIERtaylor.jenner@efknights.org
Nicholas Hodge32-0095-001EUSTIS-FARNAM HIGH SCHOOL504 N INGALLS STPO BOX 9EUSTISNE69028-0009(308)486-3991(308)486-565911FRONTIERnick.hodge@efknights.org
Scott Trimble32-0125-001MEDICINE VALLEY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 9CURTISNE69025-0009(308)367-4106(308)367-410815FRONTIERstrimble@medvalley.org
Scott Trimble32-0125-003MEDICINE VALLEY ELEMENTARY PO BOX 65CURTISNE69025-0065(308)367-4210(308)367-410815FRONTIERstrimble@medvalley.org
Lucas Mccain32-0046-001MAYWOOD HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 46MAYWOODNE69038-0046(308)362-4223(308)362-445415FRONTIERlucas.mccain@maywoodtigers.org
Lucas Mccain32-0046-002MAYWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 46MAYWOODNE69038-0046(308)362-4223(308)362-445415FRONTIERlucas.mccain@maywoodtigers.org
Raoul Perez33-0018-001ARAPAHOE HIGH SCHOOL610 WALNUTPO BOX 360ARAPAHOENE68922-0360(308)962-5458(308)962-748111FURNASrudy.perez@arapahoewarriors.org
Mark Grove33-0540-007SO VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL43737 HWY 89 OXFORDNE68967-2711(308)868-2222(308)868-222311FURNASmark.grove@sveagles.org
33-0540-001SOUTHERN VALLEY JR/SR HIGH43739 HWY 89 OXFORDNE68967-2711(308)868-2222(308)868-222311FURNAS 
Jarod Albers33-0021-001CAMBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL1003 NELSON STPO BOX 100CAMBRIDGENE69022-0100(308)697-3322(308)697-488011FURNASjarod.albers@cpstrojans.org
Jarod Albers33-0021-002CAMBRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1003 NELSON STPO BOX 100CAMBRIDGENE69022-0100(308)697-3322(308)697-488011FURNASjarod.albers@cpstrojans.org
Jarod Albers33-0021-003CAMBRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL PO BOX 100CAMBRIDGENE69022-0100(308)697-3322(308)697-418011FURNASjarod.albers@cpstrojans.org
Benjamin Ellis33-0018-002ARAPAHOE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL610 WALNUTPO BOX 360ARAPAHOENE68922-0360(308)962-5459(308)962-748111FURNASbenjamin.ellis@arapahoewarriors.org
Matthew Mezger34-0100-001DILLER-ODELL SECONDARY SCHOOL506 PERRY STPO BOX 188ODELLNE68415-0188(402)766-4210(402)766-421105GAGEmmezger@dillerodell.org
Matthew Mezger34-0100-002DILLER-ODELL ELEM SCHOOL315 SMITH STPO BOX 8DILLERNE68342-0008(402)793-5570(402)793-517305GAGEmmezger@dillerodell.org
Erin Sieh34-0034-002FREEMAN ELEMENTARY-ADAMS415 EIGHTH STPO BOX 259ADAMSNE68301-0259(402)988-2525(402)988-347505GAGEesieh@freemanschools.net
JASON SUTTER34-0015-001BEATRICE HIGH SCHOOL600 ORANGE BLVD BEATRICENE68310-4300(402)223-1515(402)223-151005GAGEjsutter@bpsnebr.org
34-0001-0033-YEAR-OLD PRESCHOOL313 W 1ST STREET BLUE SPRINGNE68318- (402)645-3359 05GAGE 
34-0015-011BEATRICE COMMUNITY PRESCHOOL201 SOUTH CEDAR STREET BEATRICENE68310-3617(402)223-1585(402)223-158605GAGE 
ELIZABETH REPLOGLE34-0015-006PADDOCK LANE SCHOOL1300 N 14TH ST BEATRICENE68310-2135(402)223-1566(402)223-159505GAGEereplogle@bpsnebr.org
KEVIN JANSSEN34-0015-004LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL500 N 19TH BEATRICENE68310-3261(402)223-1575(402)223-157605GAGEkjanssen@bpsnebr.org
KEVIN JANSSEN34-0015-005STODDARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL400 S 7TH ST BEATRICENE68310-4427(402)223-1580(402)223-159705GAGEkjanssen@bpsnebr.org
ANDREW HAAKE34-0015-002BEATRICE MIDDLE SCHOOL215 N 5TH ST BEATRICENE68310-3904(402)223-1545(402)223-154705GAGEahaake@bpsnebr.org
Steven Adkisson34-0034-001FREEMAN HIGH SCHOOL415 EIGHTH STPO BOX 259ADAMSNE68301-0259(402)988-2525(402)988-347505GAGEsteve.adkisson@freemanschools.net
Jeff Murphy34-0001-001SOUTHERN JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL115 S 11TH STPO BOX 237WYMORENE68466-0237(402)645-3326(402)645-804905GAGEjdmurphy@southernschools.org
Gerald Rempe34-0001-002SOUTHERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL315 W 2ND STPO BOX 158BLUE SPRINGSNE68318-0158(402)645-3359(402)645-374005GAGEjrempe@southernschools.org
Jason Spady35-0001-001GARDEN COUNTY JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL200 W 4TH STPO BOX 230OSHKOSHNE69154-0230(308)772-3242(308)772-303913GARDENjspady@gceagles.org
Rita Nickel35-0001-002GARDEN COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCH800 WEST 2NDPO BOX 230OSHKOSHNE69154-0230(308)772-3336(308)772-405913GARDENrnickel@gceagles.org
Kyle Drake36-0100-003BURWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL204 S 4THPO BOX 790BURWELLNE68823-0790(308)346-4431(308)346-532410GARFIELDkyle.drake@burwellpublicschools.com
Adam Stolzer36-0100-001BURWELL JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL190 I STPO BOX 670BURWELLNE68823-0670(308)346-4150(308)346-543010GARFIELDadam.stolzer@burwellpublicschools.com
Ryan Jones37-0030-001ELWOOD HIGH SCHOOL502 FIRST AVEPO BOX 107ELWOODNE68937-0107(308)785-2491(308)785-232211GOSPERryan.jones@elwoodpirates.org
Ryan Jones37-0030-002ELWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL502 FIRST AVEPO BOX 107ELWOODNE68937-0107(308)785-2491(308)785-232211GOSPERryan.jones@elwoodpirates.org
Travis Hawk38-0011-001HYANNIS HIGH SCHOOL332 EAST HWY 2PO BOX 286HYANNISNE69350-0286(308)458-2202(303)458-222716GRANTtravishawk@hyannislonghorns.org
Travis Hawk38-0011-003HYANNIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 286HYANNISNE69350-0286(308)458-2202(308)458-222716GRANTtravishawk@hyannislonghorns.org
Nicholas Carlson39-0060-002CENTRAL VALLEY ELEM - SCOTIA303 N INDIANPO BOX 307SCOTIANE68875- (308)428-3145(308)428-539510GREELEYnick.carlson@centralvps.org
39-0060-003CENTRAL VALLEY PK - GREELEY304 NORTH SHANNON STREETPO BOX 160GREELEYNE68842-0160(308)428-3145(308)428-539510GREELEY 
Todd Beck39-0060-001CENTRAL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL304 NORTH SHANNON STREETPO BOX 160GREELEYNE68842-0160(308)428-3145(308)428-539510GREELEYtodd.beck@centralvps.org
Scott Mazour40-0082-002CEDAR HOLLOW SCHOOL4900 S ENGLEMAN RD GRAND ISLANDNE68803-9201(308)385-6306(308)385-630810HALLsmazour@ginorthwest.org
Breanna McDonald40-0002-009LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL805 BEAL ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-2715(308)385-5924(308)385-571010HALLbmcdonald@gips.org
Michaela Goracke40-0126-001DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL SECONDARY302 W PLUMPO BOX 300DONIPHANNE68832-0300(402)845-6531(402)845-668809HALLmgoracke@dtcardinals.org
40-0002-001GRAND ISLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL2124 N LAFAYETTE AVE GRAND ISLANDNE68803-2048(308)385-5950(308)385-596610HALL 
40-0002-002BARR MIDDLE SCHOOL602 W STOLLEY PARK RD GRAND ISLANDNE68801-7465(308)385-5875(308)385-588010HALL 
40-0002-003NEWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2700 W 13TH ST GRAND ISLANDNE68803-2515(308)385-5905(308)385-590710HALL 
40-0002-004WALNUT MIDDLE SCHOOL1600 N CUSTER AVE GRAND ISLANDNE68803-2550(308)385-5990(308)385-599210HALL 
40-0002-005GATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2700 W LOUISE ST GRAND ISLANDNE68803-5705(308)385-5892(308)385-572910HALL 
40-0002-006DODGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL641 S OAK ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-7898(308)385-5889(308)385-514110HALL 
40-0002-007HOWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL502 W 9TH ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-4237(308)385-5916(308)385-595910HALL 
40-0002-008JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1314 W 7TH STREET GRAND ISLANDNE68801-4110(308)385-5922(308)385-571110HALL 
40-0002-010WASMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL318 S CLARK ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-6446(308)385-5920(308)385-574910HALL 
40-0002-011WEST LAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3022 COLLEGE ST GRAND ISLANDNE68803-1749(308)385-5930(308)385-560310HALL 
40-0002-012STARR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1800 S ADAMS STREET GRAND ISLANDNE68801- (308)385-5882(308)385-595410HALL 
40-0002-013KNICKREHM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2013 N OAK ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-2463(308)385-5927(308)385-598410HALL 
40-0002-015SEEDLING MILE ELEM SCHOOL3208 E SEEDING MILE RD GRAND ISLANDNE68801-8360(308)385-5910(308)385-580310HALL 
40-0002-016STOLLEY PARK ELEM SCHOOL1700 W STOLLEY PARK RD GRAND ISLANDNE68801- (308)385-5913 10HALL 
40-0002-017SHOEMAKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4160 W OLD POTASH HWY GRAND ISLANDNE68803-3919(308)385-5936(308)385-598610HALL 
40-0002-018ENGLEMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1812 MANSFIELD RD GRAND ISLANDNE68803-1509(308)385-5902(308)385-572610HALL 
40-0002-019WESTRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL4111 W 13TH ST GRAND ISLANDNE68803-2915(308)385-5886(308)385-500310HALL 
40-0002-022EARLY LEARNING CENTER2208 N WEBB RD #2 GRAND ISLANDNE68803-1739(308)385-5655(308)385-569010HALL 
40-0002-023SUCCESS ACADEMY1912 N LAFAYETTE AVE GRAND ISLANDNE68803-2045(308)385-5885(308)385-560810HALL 
40-0002-025CAREER PATHWAYS INSTITUTE1215 ADAMS STREET GRAND ISLANDNE68801-7172(308)385-5601(308)385-569710HALL 
40-0002-030INDRA HOUSE2131 N LAFAYETTE STREET GRAND ISLANDNE68803-2049(308)385-5635 10HALL 
40-0002-031WYANDOTTE LEARNING CENTER315 WYANDOTTE ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801- (308)385-5922 10HALL 
40-0082-006LOCKWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL750 LOCKWOOD ROAD GRAND ISLANDNE68801- (308)384-2042(308)385-639310HALL 
40-0083-001WOOD RIVER RURAL HIGH SCHOOL13800 W WOOD RIVER RDPO BOX 518WOOD RIVERNE68883-0518(308)583-2249(308)583-239510HALL 
40-0083-002WOOD RIVER RURAL MIDDLE SCHOOL13800 W WOOD RIVER RDPO BOX 518WOOD RIVERNE68883-0518(308)583-2249(308)583-239510HALL 
40-0083-003WOOD RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1003 LILLY STPO BOX 488WOOD RIVERNE68883-0488(308)583-2525(308)583-266810HALL 
Steven Retzlaff40-0082-0031R ELEMENTARY3301 W ONE-R ROAD GRAND ISLANDNE68803-9331(308)385-6352(308)385-635810HALLsretzlaff@ginorthwest.org
Rodney Engel40-0126-002DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL ELEMENTARY302 W PLUMPO BOX 300DONIPHANNE68832-0300(402)845-2730(402)845-668809HALLrengel@dtcardinals.org
Michael Herzberg40-0082-004ST LIBORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL435 ST PAUL ROAD ST LIBORYNE68872-2817(308)687-6475(308)687-635810HALLmherzberg@ginorthwest.org
Paul Smith40-0082-001NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL2710 N NORTH RD GRAND ISLANDNE68803-1199(308)385-6394(308)385-639310HALLpsmith@ginorthwest.org
Carson Klute41-0091-001HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL458 5TH ST HAMPTONNE68843-9211(402)725-3116(402)252-100109HAMILTONcklute@hamptonhawks.us
Christopher Pietrzak41-0002-001GILTNER HIGH SCHOOL#2 WEST 6TH RDPO BOX 160GILTNERNE68841-0160(402)849-2238(402)849-244009HAMILTONcpietrzak@giltnerschool.us
Christopher Pietrzak41-0002-002GILTNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL#2 WEST 6TH RDPO BOX 160GILTNERNE68841-0160(402)849-2238(402)849-244009HAMILTONcpietrzak@giltnerschool.us
Douglas Kittle41-0504-001AURORA HIGH SCHOOL300 L ST AURORANE68818-1902(402)694-6923(402)282-496009HAMILTONdkittle@4rhuskies.org
41-0504-004AURORA PRESCHOOL300 L STREET AURORANE68818-1902(402)694-6923(402)282-495809HAMILTON 
Mark Standage41-0504-003AURORA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL300 L ST AURORANE68818-1902(402)694-6923(402)282-495809HAMILTONstandage@4rhuskies.org
Angela Arndt41-0091-002HAMPTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL458 5TH ST HAMPTONNE68843-9211(402)725-3116(402)252-100109HAMILTONaarndt@hamptonhawks.us
Jeremy Wieseler41-0504-002AURORA MIDDLE SCHOOL300 L ST AURORANE68818-1902(402)694-6923(402)282-495909HAMILTONjwieseler@4rhuskies.org
42-0002-001ALMA HIGH SCHOOL515 JEWELL STPO BOX 170ALMANE68920-0170(308)928-2131(308)928-276311HARLAN 
42-0002-002ALMA ELEMENTARY AT ALMA515 JEWELL STPO BOX 170ALMANE68920-0170(308)928-2131(308)928-276311HARLAN 
Megan Soundy43-0079-001HAYES CENTER SECONDARY SCHOOL501 TROTH STPO BOX 8HAYES CENTERNE69032-0008(308)286-5600(866)344-878915HAYESmsoundy@hccardinals.org
Megan Soundy43-0079-002HAYES CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL318 DANIELS AVEPO BOX 8HAYES CENTERNE69032-0008(308)286-5601(866)344-878915HAYESmsoundy@hccardinals.org
Mike Tines44-0070-002HITCHCOCK CO ELEMENTARY712 ARIZONAPO BOX 128CULBERTSONNE69024-0128(308)278-2131(308)278-317315HITCHCOCKmtines@hcfalcons.org
Robert Sattler44-0070-001HITCHCOCK CO JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL312 WEST 3RDPO BOX 368TRENTONNE69044-0368(308)334-5575(308)334-538115HITCHCOCKrsattler@hcfalcons.org
Robert Hanzlik45-0044-002STUART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 99STUARTNE68780-0099(402)924-3302(402)924-367608HOLTrhanzlik@stuartbroncos.org
Travis Ludwig45-0044-001STUART HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 99STUARTNE68780-0099(402)924-3302(402)924-367608HOLTtludwig@stuartbroncos.org
Cody Havranek45-0239-001WEST HOLT HIGH SCHOOL1000 N MAINPO BOX 457ATKINSONNE68713-0457(402)925-2890(402)925-217708HOLTcodhavranek@westholt.org
William Wragge45-0007-001O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL540 E HYNESPO BOX 230O'NEILLNE68763-0230(402)336-1544(402)336-110508HOLTwillwragge@oneillschools.org
Tracy Larson45-0239-002ATKINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1000 N MAINPO BOX 457ATKINSONNE68713-0457(402)925-5483(402)925-217708HOLTtralarson@westholt.org
Tracy Larson45-0239-006WEST HOLT LITTLE PAWS PRESCHOOL1000 N MAIN STREETPO BOX 457ATKINSONNE68713-0457(402)925-2848(402)925-217708HOLTtralarson@westholt.org
Hugh York45-0007-002O'NEILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1700 N 4THPO BOX 230O'NEILLNE68763-0230(402)336-1400(402)336-265108HOLTjimyork@oneillschools.org
Frank Jesse45-0137-001CHAMBERS HIGH SCHOOL201 SOUTH A STPO BOX 218CHAMBERSNE68725-0218(402)482-5233(402)482-523408HOLTfrankjesse@esu8.org
Frank Jesse45-0137-002CHAMBERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL201 SOUTH A STPO BOX 218CHAMBERSNE68725-0218(402)482-5233(402)482-523408HOLTfrankjesse@esu8.org
Michael Kvanvig46-0001-001MULLEN HIGH SCHOOL404 N BLAINEPO BOX 127MULLENNE69152-0127(308)546-2223(308)546-220916HOOKERmike.kvanvig@mullenpublicschools.org
Michael Kvanvig46-0001-003MULLEN MIDDLE SCHOOL404 N BLAINEPO BOX 127MULLENNE69152-0127(308)546-2223(308)546-220916HOOKERmike.kvanvig@mullenpublicschools.org
Brett Mauler46-0001-002MULLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL106 NE 2ND STPO BOX 89MULLENNE69152-0089(308)546-2292(308)546-242316HOOKERbrett.mauler@mullenpublicschools.org
Melissa Beberniss47-0100-001CENTURA SECONDARY SCHOOL201 N HWY 11PO BOX 430CAIRONE68824-0430(308)485-4258(308)485-478010HOWARDmbeberniss@centuraps.org
Jennifer Hagen47-0001-005ST PAUL JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL1305 HOWARD AVE ST PAULNE68873-0325(308)754-4433(308)754-537410HOWARDjen.hagen@spwildcat.org
Michael Collett47-0103-001ELBA SECONDARY SCHOOL711 CAROLINE STPO BOX 100ELBANE68835-0100(308)863-2228(308)863-232910HOWARDmichael.collett@elbaps.org
Abbey Cron47-0100-002CENTURA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL201 N HWY 11PO BOX 430CAIRONE68824-0430(308)485-4258(308)485-478010HOWARDacron@centuraps.org
Allison Pritchard47-0103-002ELBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL711 CAROLINE STPO BOX 100ELBANE68835-0100(308)863-2228(308)863-232910HOWARDallison.pritchard@elbaps.org
Alexander Egger47-0001-002ST PAUL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1305 HOWARD AVEPO BOX 325ST PAULNE68873-0325(308)754-4433(308)754-537410HOWARDalex.james.egger@gmail.com
Ryan Clark48-0300-001TRI COUNTY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL72520 HWY 103 DEWITTNE68341-4502(402)683-2015(402)683-211605JEFFERSONryan.clark@tricountyschools.org
Jesse Gronemeyer48-0300-002TRI COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL72520 HWY 103 DEWITTNE68341-4502(402)683-4035(402)683-211605JEFFERSONjesse.gronemeyer@tricountyschools.org
Patty Smith48-0008-003CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL808 F ST FAIRBURYNE68352-2011(402)729-2418(402)729-639205JEFFERSONpsmith@fairburyjeffs.org
Harold Scott48-0303-001MERIDIAN HIGH SCHOOL72380 560TH AVEPO BOX 190DAYKINNE68338-0190(402)446-7265(402)446-724605JEFFERSONhscott@meridianmustangs.org
Harold Scott48-0303-002MERIDIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL72380 560TH AVEPO BOX 190DAYKINNE68338-0190(402)446-7265(402)446-724605JEFFERSONhscott@meridianmustangs.org
Sean Molloy48-0008-001FAIRBURY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL1501 9TH ST FAIRBURYNE68352-2164(402)729-6116(402)729-639205JEFFERSONsmolloy@fairburyjeffs.org
Shannon Honold48-0008-008JEFFERSON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL924 K STREET FAIRBURYNE68352-1735(402)729-5041(402)729-639205JEFFERSONshonold@fairburyjeffs.org
Richard Lester49-0050-001JOHNSON CO CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL358 N 6THPO BOX 338TECUMSEHNE68450-0338(402)335-3328(402)335-334604JOHNSONrick.lester@jccentral.org
Jon Rother49-0050-003JOHNSON CO CENTRAL EL-TECUMSEH358 N 6THPO BOX 338TECUMSEHNE68450-0338(402)335-3320(402)335-334604JOHNSONjon.rother@jccentral.org
49-0050-004JOHNSON CO CENTRAL ELEM-COOK407 N 1ST STPO BOX 255COOKNE68329-0255(402)864-4181(402)864-207404JOHNSON 
Richard Bacon49-0050-002JOHNSON CO CENTRAL MIDDLE SCH407 N 1ST STPO BOX 255COOKNE68392-0255(402)864-4181(402)864-207404JOHNSONrich.bacon@jccentral.org
Jacob Davenport49-0033-001STERLING HIGH SCHOOL250 MAIN STPO BOX 39STERLINGNE68443-0039(402)866-4761(402)866-477104JOHNSONjdavenport@sterlingpublicschools.com
Jacob Davenport49-0033-002STERLING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL250 MAIN STPO BOX 39STERLINGNE68443-0039(402)866-4761(402)866-477104JOHNSONjdavenport@sterlingpublicschools.com
Chelsey Jensen50-0503-003C L JONES MIDDLE SCHOOL520 W 3RDPO BOX 301MINDENNE68959-0301(308)832-2338(308)832-323611KEARNEYchelsey.jensen@mindenwhippets.org
Craig Lorenz50-0501-001AXTELL HIGH SCHOOL500 MAIN STPO BOX 97AXTELLNE68924-0097(308)743-2415(308)743-241711KEARNEYcraig.lorenz@axtellwildcats.org
Craig Lorenz50-0501-002AXTELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL500 MAIN STPO BOX 97AXTELLNE68924-0097(308)743-2415(308)743-241711KEARNEYcraig.lorenz@axtellwildcats.org
Sandra Pohl50-0503-002MINDEN EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL123 N MINDEN AVEPO BOX 301MINDENNE68959-0301(308)832-2460(308)832-256711KEARNEYsandy.pohl@mindenwhippets.org
Shannon Lovin50-0001-001WILCOX-HILDRETH JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL404 E SAPP STPO BOX 190WILCOXNE68982-0190(308)478-5265(308)478-526011KEARNEYshannon.lovin@whfalcons.org
Shannon Lovin50-0001-002WILCOX-HILDRETH UPPER ELEMENTARY404 E SAPP STPO BOX 190WILCOXNE68982-0190(308)938-2415(308)938-533511KEARNEYshannon.lovin@whfalcons.org
Shannon Lovin50-0001-003WILCOX-HILDRETH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL404 E SAPP STPO BOX 190WILCOXNE68982-0190(308)478-5265(308)478-526011KEARNEYshannon.lovin@whfalcons.org
Jason Strong50-0503-001MINDEN HIGH SCHOOL622 WEST THIRDPO BOX 301MINDENNE68959-0301(308)832-2254(308)832-189211KEARNEYjason.strong@mindenwhippets.org
Stacy McAbee51-0006-001PAXTON HIGH SCHOOL308 N ELMPO BOX 368PAXTONNE69155-0368(308)239-4283(308)239-435916KEITHstacy.mcabee@paxtonschools.org
Melissa States51-0006-002PAXTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL308 N ELMPO BOX 368PAXTONNE69155-0368(308)239-4283(308)239-435916KEITHmelissa.states@paxtonschools.org
Jason Cafferty51-0001-001OGALLALA HIGH SCHOOL602 EAST G OGALLALANE69153-2245(308)284-4029(308)284-386916KEITHjasoncafferty@opsd.org
Breahnna Mcconnell51-0001-007PRAIRIE VIEW SCHOOL801 EAST O STREET OGALLALANE69153-1755(308)284-6087(308)284-383916KEITHbreahnnamcconnell@opsd.org
Lucas Wroblewski52-0100-001KEYA PAHA COUNTY SCHOOLS101 FOOTBALL AVEPO BOX 219SPRINGVIEWNE68778-0219(402)497-3501(402)497-432117KEYA PAHAlwroblewski@kpschools.org
Lucas Wroblewski52-0100-004SPRING VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL101 FOOTBALL AVEPO BOX 219SPRINGVIEWNE68778-0219(402)497-2621(402)497-432117KEYA PAHAlwroblewski@kpschools.org
Danielle Reader53-0001-001KIMBALL JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL901 S NADINE ST KIMBALLNE69145-1632(308)235-4861(308)235-412813KIMBALLdreader@kpslonghorns.org
Amanda Culek53-0001-003MARY LYNCH ELEMENTARY1000 E 6TH ST KIMBALLNE69145-1705(308)235-4696(308)235-222713KIMBALLaculek@kpslonghorns.org
Shane Anderon54-0576-001WAUSA HIGH SCHOOL300 S BISMARCKPO BOX 159WAUSANE68786-0159(402)586-2255(402)586-240601KNOXshaneanderson@wausaschools.org
Sarah Higgins54-0501-001NIOBRARA SECONDARY SCHOOL247 N HWY 12PO BOX 310NIOBRARANE68760-0310(402)857-3322(402)857-371601KNOXshiggins@niobraraschools.org
Joshua Weber54-0013-002CREIGHTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  CREIGHTONNE68729-0010(402)358-5001(402)358-503001KNOXjoshweber@chsbulldogs.org
Charles Kucera54-0583-001VERDIGRE HIGH SCHOOL201 SOUTH 3RD ST VERDIGRENE68783- (402)668-2275(402)668-227501KNOXchuckkucera@verdigrepublicschool.org
Charles Kucera54-0583-002VERDIGRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL201 SOUTH 3RD ST VERDIGRENE68783- (402)668-2275(402)668-227601KNOXchuckkucera@verdigrepublicschool.org
Cindy Nagel54-0505-002ISANTI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL206 FRAZIER AVE EAST NIOBRARANE68760-7213(402)857-2741(402)857-274301KNOXcnagel@santeeschools.org
Tabitha Gilsdorf54-0586-002BLOOMFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL514 S. MCNAMARAPO BOX 308BLOOMFIELDNE68718-0308(402)373-4985(402)307-805301KNOXtgilsdorf@blfdbees.org
Bradley Hoesing54-0576-002WAUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL300 S BISMARKPO BOX 159WAUSANE68786-0159(402)586-2255(402)586-240601KNOXbradhoesing@wausaschools.org
Jessica Crossman54-0505-001ISANTI HIGH SCHOOL206 FRAZIER AVE EAST NIOBRARANE68760-7213(402)857-2741(402)857-274301KNOXjcrossman@santeeschools.org
Jessica Crossman54-0505-003ISANTI MIDDLE SCHOOL206 FRAZIER AVE EAST NIOBRARANE68760-7213(402)857-2741(402)857-274301KNOXjcrossman@santeeschools.org
Shane Alexander54-0586-001BLOOMFIELD JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL311 E BENTONPO BOX 308BLOOMFIELDNE68718-0308(402)373-4800(855)372-401701KNOXsalexander@blfdbees.org
MARK WRAGGE54-0096-002CROFTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 429CROFTONNE68730-0429(402)388-4357(402)388-245701KNOXmwragge@croftonwarriors.org
Valerie Mullanix54-0501-002NIOBRARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL247 N HWY 12PO BOX 310NIOBRARANE68760-0310(402)857-3323(402)857-371601KNOXvmullanix@niobraraschools.org
Johnnie Ostermeyer54-0096-001CROFTON HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 429CROFTONNE68730-0429(402)388-2440(402)388-426501KNOXjostermeyer@croftonwarriors.org
Ryon Nilson54-0013-001CREIGHTON COMMUNITY HIGH SCH  CREIGHTONNE68729-0010(402)358-5000(402)358-503001KNOXryonnilson@chsbulldogs.org
Victory Haines55-0001-017POUND MIDDLE SCHOOL4740 S 45TH ST LINCOLNNE68516-1799(402)436-1217(402)458-321718LANCASTERvhaines@lps.org
Rachael Kluck-Spann55-0001-010IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL2745 S 22ND ST LINCOLNNE68502-3999(402)436-1214(402)458-321418LANCASTERrklucks@lps.org
Kristi Schirmer55-0001-028HUNTINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2900 N 46TH ST LINCOLNNE68504-2099(402)436-1144(402)458-324418LANCASTERkschirm@lps.org
Wendy Badje55-0001-043ROUSSEAU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3701 S 33RD ST LINCOLNNE68506-3899(402)436-1165(402)458-326518LANCASTERwbadje@lps.org
Nate Seggerman55-0160-001NORRIS HIGH SCHOOL25211 S 68TH ST FIRTHNE68358-9732(402)791-0010(402)791-002706LANCASTERnate.seggerman@nsdtitans.org
55-0001-060SCIENCE FOCUS PROGRAM1222 S 27TH ST LINCOLNNE68502-1800(402)436-1780(402)458-328018LANCASTER 
55-0001-061ARTS & HUMANITIES FOCUS PRGM643 S 25TH STE 9 LINCOLNNE68510-3099(402)436-1785(402)458-328118LANCASTER 
55-0001-065ECSE - HOMEBASED300 SOUTH 48TH STREETPO BOX 82889LINCOLNNE68510-2889(402)436-1994(402)436-192918LANCASTER 
55-0001-072HIGH SCHOOL STUDENT SUPPORT PROGRAM1801 SOUTH 40TH STREET LINCOLNNE68506-2235(402)436-1694(402)436-169318LANCASTER 
55-0001-084MIDDLE SCHOOL STUDENT SUPPORT PROGRAM1801 SOUTH 40TH STREET LINCOLNNE68506-2235(402)436-1694(402)436-169318LANCASTER 
55-0001-085LPS GRADUATION PATHWAYS PROGRAM300 SOUTH 48TH ST LINCOLNNE68510-1830(402)436-1868(402)436-192918LANCASTER 
55-0001-091BAY HIGH FOCUS PROGRAM2005 Y STREET LINCOLNNE68503-2448(402)436-1317 18LANCASTER 
55-0001-301INFANT TODDLER AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL2229 J ST LINCOLNNE68510-2933(402)436-1301 18LANCASTER 
55-0001-303INFANT TODDLER AT LINCOLN NORTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL2635 N 63 ST LINCOLNNE68507-2422(402)436-1303 18LANCASTER 
55-0001-308INFANT TODDLER AT BRYAN COMMUNITY SCHOOL300 SOUTH 48TH STREET LINCOLNNE68510-1830(402)436-1308 18LANCASTER 
55-0001-311EDUCARE OF LINCOLN3435 NORTH 14TH STREET LINCOLNNE68521- (402)458-3171(402)000-000018LANCASTER 
55-0001-314EARLY CHILDHOOD AT NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL4901 WEST HOLDREGE STREET LINCOLNNE68524- (402)436-1314 18LANCASTER 
55-0161-004INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL AT JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 68VALPARAISONE68065-0068(402)784-3301(402)784-330402LANCASTER 
55-0161-005RAYMOND CENTRAL PRESCHOOL1800 W AGNEW ROAD RAYMONDNE68428-9783(402)785-7070 02LANCASTER 
Keri Applebee55-0001-003LINCOLN NORTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL2635 N 63RD ST LINCOLNNE68507-2499(402)436-1303(402)436-134518LANCASTERkapple@lps.org
Laura Runge55-0001-066SPECIAL ED YANKEE HILL PROGRAM865 W BURNHAM LINCOLNNE68522-2118(402)436-1927(402)458-329018LANCASTERlrunge@lps.org
Mark Larson55-0001-001LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL2229 J ST LINCOLNNE68510-2933(402)436-1301(402)436-154018LANCASTERmlarson2@lps.org
Michelle Rezek55-0145-004EVELYN HAMLOW ELEMENTARY14511 HEYWOOD STPO BOX 426WAVERLYNE68462-0426(402)786-2341(402)786-279906LANCASTERmichelle.rezek@district145.org
Michaela Hahn55-0001-002CULLER MIDDLE SCHOOL5201 VINE ST LINCOLNNE68504-3398(402)436-1210(402)458-321018LANCASTERmhahn@lps.org
Suzanne Reimers55-0001-056MAXEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5200 S 75TH ST LINCOLNNE68516-4360(402)436-1153(402)458-325318LANCASTERsreimers@lps.org
Christine Boden55-0001-016MCPHEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL820 GOODHUE BLVD LINCOLNNE68508-3399(402)436-1150(402)436-144218LANCASTERcboden@lps.org
Jodi Frager55-0001-023ARNOLD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5000 MIKE SCHOLL STREET LINCOLNNE68524-2305(402)436-1120(402)458-322018LANCASTERjfrager@lps.org
Scott Schwartz55-0001-041WEST LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL630 W DAWES AVE LINCOLNNE68521-3999(402)436-1168(402)458-326818LANCASTERsschwar@lps.org
Amy Clark55-0001-040SHERIDAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3100 PLYMOUTH AVE LINCOLNNE68502-4199(402)436-1167(402)458-326718LANCASTERaclark@lps.org
Daniele Schulzkump55-0001-031MEADOW LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7200 VINE ST LINCOLNNE68505-2192(402)436-1151(402)458-325118LANCASTERdschul2@lps.org
Jason Shanahan55-0001-013MICKLE MIDDLE SCHOOL2500 N 67TH ST LINCOLNNE68507-2894(402)436-1216(402)458-321618LANCASTERjshanah@lps.org
Jeff Rust55-0001-076ADAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7401 JACOBS CREEK DRIVE LINCOLNNE68512-9548(402)436-1121(402)458-322118LANCASTERjrust@lps.org
Kurt Glathar55-0001-081LPS CAREER ACADEMY8800 O STREET LINCOLNNE68506- (402)436-1316(402)437-244318LANCASTERkglath@lps.org
Craig Patzel55-0145-006WAVERLY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL14511 HEYWOOD STPO BOX 426WAVERLYNE68462-0426(402)786-5340(402)786-279906LANCASTERcraig.patzel@district145.org
Jenny Piening55-0160-003NORRIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL25211 S 68TH ST FIRTHNE68358-9732(402)791-0030(402)791-003806LANCASTERjenny.piening@nsdtitans.org
Ross Ricenbaw55-0145-002WAVERLY MIDDLE SCHOOL14511 HEYWOOD STPO BOX 426WAVERLYNE68462-0426(402)786-2348(402)786-279906LANCASTERross.ricenbaw@district145.org
Cedric Cooper55-0001-088NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL4901 WEST HOLDREGE STREET LINCOLNNE68524- (402)436-1314 18LANCASTERccooper2@lps.org
Scott Shepard55-0161-001SECONDARY SCH AT RAYMOND1800 W AGNEW RD RAYMONDNE68428-9783(402)785-2685(402)785-707002LANCASTER 
Marci Imel55-0001-039SARATOGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2215 S 13TH ST LINCOLNNE68502-3699(402)436-1166(402)458-326618LANCASTERmimel@lps.org
Michael Long55-0001-034EVERETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1123 C ST LINCOLNNE68502-1256(402)436-1159(402)458-325918LANCASTERmlong4@lps.org
Justin Wilkins55-0001-036PRESCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1930 S 20TH ST LINCOLNNE68502-2799(402)436-1161(402)458-326118LANCASTERjwilkins@lps.org
Cindy Vodicka55-0001-051DONALD D SHERRILL EDUCATION CNTR - ELEM330 N 56TH ST LINCOLNNE68504-3520(402)436-1924(402)458-325618LANCASTERcvodicka@lps.org
Megan Myers55-0145-001WAVERLY HIGH SCHOOL14511 HEYWOOD STPO BOX 426WAVERLYNE68462-0426(402)786-2765(402)786-279906LANCASTERmegan.myers@district145.org
Sean Bailey55-0001-054CAMPBELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2200 DODGE ST LINCOLNNE68521-1250(402)436-1129(402)458-322918LANCASTERseabail@lps.org
Pamela Hale55-0001-033NORWOOD PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4710 N 72ND ST LINCOLNNE68507-1522(402)436-1155(402)458-325518LANCASTERphale@lps.org
Gary Czapla55-0001-083MOORE MIDDLE SCHOOL8700 YANKEE WOODS DRIVE LINCOLNNE68526-6128(402)436-1225(402)458-322518LANCASTERgczapla@lps.org
Kelly Apel55-0001-011BROWNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6000 AYLESWORTH AVE LINCOLNNE68505-1199(402)436-1127(402)458-322718LANCASTERkapel1@lps.org
Denise Craig55-0001-015BRYAN COMMUNITY SCHOOL300 SOUTH 48TH STREET LINCOLNNE68510-1830(402)436-1308(402)458-320818LANCASTERdcraig2@lps.org
Amanda Nickolite-Greene55-0001-045KAHOA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7700 LEIGHTON ST LINCOLNNE68507-2999(402)436-1147(402)458-324718LANCASTERanickol@lps.org
Amber Dolliver55-0148-002MALCOLM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL10000 N W 112TH ST MALCOLMNE68402-9561(402)796-2151(402)307-681506LANCASTERamber.dolliver@mps148.org
Cheryl Richter55-0001-049FREDSTROM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5700 N W 10TH LINCOLNNE68521-3842(402)436-1140(402)458-324018LANCASTERcrichter@lps.org
Jamie Cook55-0001-050HUMANN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6720 ROCKWOOD LN LINCOLNNE68516-5199(402)436-1145(402)458-324518LANCASTERjcook@lps.org
Traci Boothe55-0001-021EASTRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6245 L ST LINCOLNNE68510-2396(402)436-1135(402)458-323518LANCASTERtboothe@lps.org
Kathleen Dering55-0001-055CAVETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7701 S 36TH ST LINCOLNNE68516-5716(402)436-1131(402)458-323118LANCASTERkdering@lps.org
Susan Hershberger55-0001-029LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL300 CAPITOL BEACH BLVD LINCOLNNE68528-1685(402)436-1149(402)458-324918LANCASTERshershb@lps.org
Angela Luedtke55-0001-018CLINTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1520 N 29TH ST LINCOLNNE68503-1599(402)436-1132(402)458-323218LANCASTERaluedtke@lps.org
Monica Jochum55-0001-037RANDOLPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1024 S 37TH ST LINCOLNNE68510-3599(402)436-1163(402)458-326318LANCASTERmjochum@lps.org
Steven Rose55-0161-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT CERESCO PO BOX 10CERESCONE68017-0010(402)665-3651(402)665-230702LANCASTERsrose@rcentral.org
Steven Rose55-0161-003ELEMENTARY SCH AT VALPARAISO PO BOX 68VALPARAISONE68065-0068(402)784-3301(402)784-330402LANCASTERsrose@rcentral.org
Robert Rickert55-0001-024HARTLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL730 N 33RD ST LINCOLNNE68503-3298(402)436-1139(402)436-119118LANCASTERrricker@lps.org
Michelle Kulas55-0001-022ELLIOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL225 S 25TH ST LINCOLNNE68510-1299(402)436-1136(402)458-323618LANCASTERmkulas@lps.org
Jeffrey Vercellino55-0001-089ROBINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1350 NORTH 102ND STREET LINCOLNNE68527- (402)436-1187 18LANCASTERjvercel@lps.org
Megan Flohr55-0145-003EAGLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL600 S 1ST ST EAGLENE68347-0219(402)781-2210(402)786-279906LANCASTERmegan.flohr@district145.org
Manuel Escamilla55-0001-077SCHOO MIDDLE SCHOOL700 PENROSE DRIVE LINCOLNNE68521-8912(402)436-1222(402)458-322218LANCASTERmescami@lps.org
Jeffrey Brehm55-0001-014CALVERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3709 S 46TH ST LINCOLNNE68506-4299(402)436-1130(402)458-323018LANCASTERjbrehm@lps.org
Rebecca Unterseher55-0001-042PYRTLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL721 COTTONWOOD DR LINCOLNNE68510-4309(402)436-1162(402)458-326218LANCASTERrteetor@lps.org
Gregory Adams55-0148-001MALCOLM JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL10002 N W 112TH ST MALCOLMNE68402-9561(402)796-2151(402)307-681706LANCASTERgreg.adams@mps148.org
Kelly Schrad55-0001-019GOODRICH MIDDLE SCHOOL4600 LEWIS AVENUE LINCOLNNE68521-2080(402)436-1213(402)458-321318LANCASTERkels@lps.org
John Matzen55-0001-071SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL7001 S 14TH ST LINCOLNNE68512-9200(402)436-1306(402)436-108518LANCASTERjmatzen@lps.org
Amy Carnie55-0001-047HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5230 TIPPERARY TRAIL LINCOLNNE68512-1459(402)436-1142(402)458-324218LANCASTERacarnie@lps.org
Elizabeth Miller55-0001-004DAWES MIDDLE SCHOOL5130 COLFAX STREET LINCOLNNE68504-1751(402)436-1211(402)458-321118LANCASTERemiller@lps.org
Jamie Kernes55-0160-002NORRIS MIDDLE SCHOOL25211 S 68TH ST FIRTHNE68358-9732(402)791-0020(402)791-002906LANCASTERjamie.kernes@nsdtitans.org
Charlotte Everts55-0001-053PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL855 S 8TH ST LINCOLNNE68508-3199(402)436-1212(402)458-321218LANCASTERceverts@lps.org
Marco Pedroza55-0001-059SCOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL2200 PINE LAKE ROAD LINCOLNNE68516-3600(402)436-1218(402)458-321818LANCASTERmpedroz@lps.org
David Koenig55-0001-027HOLMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5230 SUMNER ST LINCOLNNE68506-1397(402)436-1143(402)458-324318LANCASTERdkoenig@lps.org
Kris Morrison55-0160-004NORRIS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL25211 SOUTH 68 STREET FIRTHNE68358-7598(402)791-0040(402)791-003706LANCASTERkris.morrison@nsdtitans.org
Brandi Hennerberg55-0001-030MORLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6800 MONTEREY DR LINCOLNNE68506-2399(402)436-1154(402)436-145718LANCASTERbhennerb@lps.org
Shayna Cook55-0001-079KLOEFKORN ELEMENTARY6601 GLASS RIDGE DRIVE LINCOLNNE68526-9752(402)436-1148(402)458-324818LANCASTERscook2@lps.org
Duane Dohmen55-0001-058LUX MIDDLE SCHOOL7800 HIGH ST LINCOLNNE68506-3661(402)436-1220(402)458-329218LANCASTERddohmen@lps.org
Richard Devney55-0001-046ZEMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4900 S 52ND ST LINCOLNNE68516-1899(402)436-1169(402)458-310818LANCASTERrdevney@lps.org
Kellie Joy55-0001-078KOOSER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7301 N 13TH STREET LINCOLNNE68521-4530(402)436-1146(402)458-324618LANCASTERkjoy@lps.org
James Boedeker55-0001-052NUERNBERGER EDUCATION CENTER1801 S 40TH ST LINCOLNNE68506-5205(402)436-1255(402)458-327218LANCASTERjboedek@lps.org
Tanner Penrod55-0001-006LINCOLN SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL2930 S 37TH ST LINCOLNNE68506-3298(402)436-1304(402)436-135718LANCASTERtpenrod@lps.org
Kimberly Rosenthal55-0001-005BELMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3425 N 14TH ST LINCOLNNE68521-2196(402)436-1124(402)458-322418LANCASTERkrosent@lps.org
Allison Meister55-0001-012LEFLER MIDDLE SCHOOL1100 S 48TH ST LINCOLNNE68510-4899(402)436-1215(402)458-321518LANCASTERameist@lps.org
Lynn Fuller55-0001-057ROPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2323 S CODDINGTON ST LINCOLNNE68522-1849(402)436-1170(402)458-327018LANCASTERlfuller@lps.org
Megan Kroll55-0001-070NORTH STAR HIGH SCHOOL5801 N 33RD ST LINCOLNNE68504-4665(402)436-1305(402)436-105418LANCASTERmkroll@lps.org
Susan Cassata55-0001-009LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL1000 S 70TH ST LINCOLNNE68510-4297(402)436-1302(402)436-132518LANCASTERscassat@lps.org
Annette Bushaw55-0001-035PERSHING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6402 JUDSON ST LINCOLNNE68507-2599(402)436-1160(402)436-147118LANCASTERabushaw@lps.org
Jeffrey Bjorkman55-0001-038RILEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5021 ORCHARD ST LINCOLNNE68504-3264(402)436-1164(402)458-326418LANCASTERjbjorkm@lps.org
Julie Lee55-0001-032BEATTIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1901 CALVERT ST LINCOLNNE68502-4899(402)436-1123(402)458-322318LANCASTERjlee3@lps.org
Stephanie Drake55-0001-082WYSONG ELEMENTARY7901 BLANCHARD BOULEVARD LINCOLNNE68516- (402)436-1185(402)458-327118LANCASTERsdrake2@lps.org
Joel Ferguson56-0565-002WALLACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL151 N WALLACE RD WALLACENE69169-8016(308)387-4323(308)387-432216LINCOLNjferguson@whscats.org
ROBIN VAHLE56-0001-004MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL1400 N MADISON NORTH PLATTENE69101- (308)535-7126(308)535-530316LINCOLNrvahle@nppsd.org
TAMI ESHLEMAN56-0001-005CODY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2000 W 2ND ST NORTH PLATTENE69101- (308)535-7132(308)535-536416LINCOLNteshleman@nppsd.org
Bob Braithwait56-0565-001WALLACE HIGH SCHOOL151 N WALLACE RD WALLACENE69169-8016(308)387-4323(308)387-432216LINCOLNbbraithwait@whscats.org
CORY SPOTANSKI56-0001-001NORTH PLATTE HIGH SCHOOL1220 WEST 2ND NORTH PLATTENE69101-1557(308)535-7105(308)535-711116LINCOLNcspotanski@nppsd.org
Amanda Huebner56-0055-001SUTHERLAND HIGH SCHOOL401 WALNUTPO BOX 217SUTHERLANDNE69165-0217(308)386-4656(308)386-242616LINCOLNamanda.huebner@spssailors.org
Daniel Jensen56-0007-001MAXWELL HIGH SCHOOL415 E HWY 30PO BOX 188MAXWELLNE69151-0188(308)582-4585(308)582-458416LINCOLNdjensen@maxwellschools.org
Jordan Cudney56-0037-001HERSHEY HIGH SCHOOL301 S LINCOLNPO BOX 369HERSHEYNE69143-0369(308)368-5573(308)368-557016LINCOLNjordan.cudney@hpspanthers.org
DANESA FLECK56-0001-007LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL200 W 9TH ST NORTH PLATTENE69101- (308)535-7138(308)535-536716LINCOLNdfleck@nppsd.org
KIMBERLY FLANDERS56-0001-010MCDONALD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL601 MC DONALD RD NORTH PLATTENE69101- (308)535-7140(308)535-536816LINCOLNkflander@nppsd.org
BRAD LACHAPELLE56-0001-011EISENHOWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3900 WEST A ST NORTH PLATTENE69101- (308)535-7134(308)535-536516LINCOLNblachapelle@nppsd.org
Jared Thomsen56-0037-002HERSHEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL301 S LINCOLNPO BOX 369HERSHEYNE69143-0369(308)368-5572(308)368-557016LINCOLNjared.thomsen@hpspanthers.org
ALLISON GOODENOW56-0001-003BUFFALO EARLY LEARNING CENTER1600 N BUFFALO BILL AVE NORTH PLATTENE69101-2041(308)535-7130(308)535-536316LINCOLNagoodenow@nppsd.org
ALLISON GOODENOW56-0001-012OSGOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL495 W STATE FARM RD NORTH PLATTENE69101-7751(308)535-7144(308)535-536916LINCOLNagoodenow@nppsd.org
ALLISON GOODENOW56-0001-016LAKE MALONEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL848 E CORRECTION LINE RD NORTH PLATTENE69101-8947(308)532-9392(308)534-437116LINCOLNagoodenow@nppsd.org
Janet Brown56-0006-001BRADY HIGH SCHOOL112 E POPLETON AVEPO BOX 68BRADYNE69123-0068(308)584-3317(308)584-372516LINCOLNjbrown@bradyschools.org
Janet Brown56-0006-002BRADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL112 E POPLETON AVEPO BOX 68BRADYNE69123-0068(308)584-3317(308)584-372516LINCOLNjbrown@bradyschools.org
Melissa Friend56-0007-002MAXWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL415 E HWY 30PO BOX 188MAXWELLNE69151-0188(308)582-4585(308)582-458416LINCOLNmfriend@maxwellschools.org
Samantha Pavelka56-0055-002SUTHERLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL401 WALNUT STPO BOX 217SUTHERLANDNE69165-0217(308)386-4656(308)386-242616LINCOLNsamantha.pavelka@spssailors.org
JEFFREY ELLSWORTH56-0001-006JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL700 E 3RD ST NORTH PLATTENE69101- (308)535-7136(308)535-536616LINCOLNjellsworth@nppsd.org
JAMES AYRES56-0001-002ADAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL1200 S MC DONALD RD NORTH PLATTENE69101-1557(308)535-7112(308)535-530916LINCOLNjayres@nppsd.org
HARMONI WAGNER56-0001-009WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL600 W 3RD NORTH PLATTENE69101- (308)535-7142(308)535-537016LINCOLNhwagner@nppsd.org
Steven Gleisberg57-0501-001STAPLETON HIGH SCHOOL702 6TH STREETPO BOX 128STAPLETONNE69163-0128(308)636-2252(308)636-261816LOGANsteven.gleisberg@stapletonschools.org
Steven Gleisberg57-0501-002STAPLETON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL702 6TH STREETPO BOX 128STAPLETONNE69163-0128(308)636-2252(308)636-261816LOGANsteven.gleisberg@stapletonschools.org
Ken Sheets58-0025-001LOUP COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL608 WILLIAMS STPO BOX 170TAYLORNE68879-0170(308)942-6115(308)942-624810LOUPksheets@loupcountyschools.org
Ken Sheets58-0025-002LOUP COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL608 WILLIAMS STPO BOX 170TAYLORNE68879-0170(308)942-6115(308)942-624810LOUPksheets@loupcountyschools.org
CHARLES HUGHES59-0002-014NORFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL1221 N 1ST STPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2569(402)644-257608MADISONchuckhughes@npsne.org
Patty Novicki59-0080-001ELKHORN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 430TILDENNE68781-0430(402)368-5301(402)368-533808MADISONmrs.novicki@elkhornvalleyschools.org
RYAN SPECHT59-0002-008WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1205 S 2ND STPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2557(402)644-256008MADISONryanspecht@npsne.org
JAMIE LONDON59-0002-004JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL406 COTTONWOOD STPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2546(402)644-254808MADISONjamielondon@npsne.org
AMY BROWN59-0002-003GRANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1106 PHILIP AVEPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2544(402)644-254508MADISONamybrown@npsne.org
Reid Ehrisman59-0001-003MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL700 S KENTPO BOX 450MADISONNE68748-0450(402)454-3336(402)454-223808MADISONrehrisman@esu8.org
Brandon Black59-0080-002ELKHORN VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCH PO BOX 430TILDENNE68781-0430(402)368-5301(402)368-533808MADISONmr.black@elkhornvalleyschools.org
ANGELA HAUSMANN59-0002-005LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL310 S 3RD STPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2550(402)644-255208MADISONangiehausmann@npsne.org
BRUCE STRONG59-0002-012WOODLAND PARK ELEMENTARY SCH611 MEADOW LNPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2565(402)644-256808MADISONbrucestrong@npsne.org
59-0002-016ALTERNATIVES FOR SUCCESS SCH601 W CEDAR AVEPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)379-7565(402)644-253808MADISON 
Erin Forre59-0013-001NEWMAN GROVE HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 370NEWMAN GROVENE68758-0370(402)447-6294(402)447-244508MADISONerin.forre@ngpublicschools.com
Erin Forre59-0013-002NEWMAN GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 370NEWMAN GROVENE68758-0370(402)447-6051(402)447-244508MADISONerin.forre@ngpublicschools.com
Jim Crilly59-0001-001MADISON HIGH SCHOOL700 S KENTPO BOX 450MADISONNE68748-0450(402)454-3336(402)454-223808MADISONjcrilly@esu8.org
TRACY LICHTY59-0002-009WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1703 PHILIP AVEPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2561(402)644-256208MADISONtracylichty@npsne.org
JENNIFER ROBINSON59-0002-002NORFOLK JR HIGH SCHOOL510 PASEWALK AVEPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2516(402)644-251908MADISONjenniferrobinson@npsne.org
Karla Kush59-0001-002MADISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 450MADISONNE68748-0450(402)454-2656(402)454-397808MADISONkkush@esu8.org
Karla Kush59-0001-005MADISON PRESCHOOL405 E 8TH STPO BOX 450MADISONNE68748-0450(402)454-2656(402)454-397808MADISONkkush@esu8.org
Curtis Childers59-0005-002BATTLE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL305 S 4THPO BOX 100BATTLE CREEKNE68715-0100(402)675-8085(402)675-103808MADISONcchilders@bcpsne.info
TRISHA ANDREASEN59-0002-010BEL AIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1101 N 18TH STPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2539(402)644-254208MADISONtrishaandreasen@npsne.org
MELISSA JANTZ59-0002-021LITTLE PANTHERS PRESCHOOL2500 W NORFOLK AVE NORFOLKNE68701- (402)644-2500 08MADISONmelissajantz@npsne.org
Jeff Heimes59-0005-001BATTLE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL605 WEST MARTIN STPO BOX 100BATTLE CREEKNE68715-0100(402)675-3705(402)675-103808MADISONjheimes@bcpsne.info
DEREK IPPENSEN59-0002-001NORFOLK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL801 RIVERSIDE BLVDPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2529(402)644-253808MADISONderekippensen@npsne.org
Kami Florea60-0090-001MC PHERSON COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL525 HWY 92PO BOX 38TRYONNE69167-0038(308)587-2262(308)258-559716MCPHERSONkflorea@mcstryon.org
Kami Florea60-0090-002TRYON ELEMENTARY PO BOX 38TRYONNE69167-0068(308)587-2262(308)258-559716MCPHERSONkflorea@mcstryon.org
JEFFREY JENSEN61-0004-002CENTRAL CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL1510 28TH STREETPO BOX 57CENTRAL CITYNE68826-0057(308)946-3056(308)946-212407MERRICKjjensen@centralcityps.org
Greg Morris61-0049-001PALMER JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH202 COMMERCIAL ST PALMERNE68864-0248(308)894-3065(308)894-824507MERRICKgmorris@palmer.esu7.org
Sherise Loeffelbein61-0049-002PALMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL202 COMMERCIAL ST PALMERNE68864-0248(308)894-3065(308)894-824507MERRICKsloeffelbein@palmer.esu7.org
HOLEE HANKE61-0004-001CENTRAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL1510 28TH STREETPO BOX 57CENTRAL CITYNE68826-0057(308)946-3086(308)946-295407MERRICKhhanke@centralcityps.org
NEELY MOSER61-0004-004CENTRAL CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1510 28TH STREETPO BOX 57CENTRAL CITYNE68826-0057(308)946-3057(308)946-314907MERRICKnmoser@centralcityps.org
Kelley Rice62-0021-001BAYARD SECONDARY SCHOOL726 4TH AVEPO BOX 607BAYARDNE69334-0607(308)586-1700(308)586-103613MORRILLkelley.rice@bayardtigers.org
Candace Ehler62-0021-002BAYARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL726 4TH AVEPO BOX 607BAYARDNE69334-0607(308)586-1211(308)586-163813MORRILLcandace.ehler@bayardtigers.org
James Simmons62-0063-002BRIDGEPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL800 Q STPO BOX 430BRIDGEPORTNE69336-0430(308)262-1574(308)262-128413MORRILLjsimmons@bpsbulldogs.org
George Schlothauer62-0063-001BRIDGEPORT HIGH SCHOOL800 Q STPO BOX 430BRIDGEPORTNE69336-0430(308)262-0346(308)262-128413MORRILLgschlothauer@bpsbulldogs.org
Eric Burenheide63-0001-001FULLERTON HIGH SCHOOL606 4TH STPO BOX 520FULLERTONNE68638-0520(308)536-2431(308)536-243207NANCEeburenheide@fullerton.esu7.org
Tammy Carlson63-0001-002FULLERTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL606 4TH STPO BOX 520FULLERTONNE68638-0520(308)536-2431(308)536-243207NANCEtcarlson@fullerton.esu7.org
Zachary Barrett63-0030-001TWIN RIVER SR HIGH SCHOOL816 WILLARD AVEPO BOX 640GENOANE68640-0640(402)993-2911(402)993-771807NANCEzbarrett@twinriver.esu7.org
Brenda Buhl63-0030-003TWIN RIVER ELEM-GENOA816 WILLARD AVEPO BOX 640GENOANE68640-0640(402)993-2510(402)993-771807NANCEbbuhl@twinriver.esu7.org
Scott Siegel64-0029-001AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL1829 CENTRAL AVE AUBURNNE68305-1713(402)274-4328(402)274-543404NEMAHAscott.siegel@apsbulldogs.org
Scott Siegel64-0029-003AUBURN MIDDLE SCHOOL1829 CENTRAL AVE AUBURNNE68305-1713(402)274-4328(402)274-414704NEMAHAscott.siegel@apsbulldogs.org
Breanne Poston64-0029-007CALVERT ELEMENTARY2103 O STREET AUBURNNE68305-2532(402)274-4129 04NEMAHAbreanne.poston@apsbulldogs.org
LUCUS DALINGHAUS64-0023-001HIGH SCHOOL AT JOHNSON310 MAIN STPO BOX 186JOHNSONNE68378-0186(402)868-5235(402)868-478504NEMAHAlucus.dalinghaus@johnsonbrock.org
LUCUS DALINGHAUS64-0023-003ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT JOHNSON310 MAIN STPO BOX 186JOHNSONNE68378-0186(402)868-5235(402)868-478504NEMAHAlucus.dalinghaus@johnsonbrock.org
64-0029-008LITTLE LEARNERS PRESCHOOL1906 1/2 O STREET AUBURNNE68305-2347(402)274-6641 04NEMAHA 
Robert Cook65-0011-001SUPERIOR SR HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 288SUPERIORNE68978-0288(402)879-3257(855)529-453409NUCKOLLSbcook@superiorwildcats.org
Robert Cook65-0011-002SUPERIOR MIDDLE SCHOOL PO BOX 288SUPERIORNE68978-0288(402)879-3257(402)855-453409NUCKOLLSbcook@superiorwildcats.org
Jason Searle65-2005-001SANDY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL30671 HWY 14 FAIRFIELDNE68938-2757(402)726-2151(402)726-220809NUCKOLLSjsearle@southcentralusd.us
Jason Searle65-2005-012SANDY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL30671 HIGHWAY 14PO BOX 125FAIRFIELDNE68938-0125(402)762-3561(402)762-320009NUCKOLLSjsearle@southcentralusd.us
Julie Studnicka65-2005-002SANDY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL30671 HWY 14 FAIRFIELDNE68938-2757(402)726-2412(402)726-220809NUCKOLLSjstudnicka@southcentralusd.us
Julie Studnicka65-2005-010CLAY CO LEARNING CENTER - FAIRFIELD30671 HWY 14 FAIRFIELDNE68938-9768(402)726-2151(402)726-215109NUCKOLLSjstudnicka@southcentralusd.us
Dan Kennedy65-2005-006LAWRENCE/NELSON HIGH SCH850 S NEVADAPO BOX 368NELSONNE68961-0368(402)225-3371(402)225-543109NUCKOLLSdkennedy@southcentralusd.us
Dan Kennedy65-2005-007LAWRENCE/NELSON ELEMENTARY SCH411 E SECONDPO BOX 128LAWRENCENE68957-0128(402)756-7013(402)756-712009NUCKOLLSdkennedy@southcentralusd.us
Dan Kennedy65-2005-011LAWRENCE EARLY LEARNING CENTER411 E SECOND LAWRENCENE68957-6403(402)756-7014(402)756-712009NUCKOLLSdkennedy@southcentralusd.us
Dan Kennedy65-2005-013LAWRENCE - NELSON MIDDLE SCHOOL850 S NEVADAPO BOX 368NELSONNE68961-0368(402)225-3371(402)225-543109NUCKOLLSdkennedy@southcentralusd.us
Jodi Fierstein65-0011-005SUPERIOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 288SUPERIORNE68978-0288(402)879-3025(402)879-405409NUCKOLLSjfierstein@superiorwildcats.org
Heath Johnson66-0501-001JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL AT PALMYRA425 F STPO BOX 130PALMYRANE68418-0130(402)780-5327(402)780-532804OTOEjohnson.hea@districtor1.net
Scot Davis66-0111-006HAYWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1700 14TH AVENUE NEBRASKA CITYNE68410-2064(402)873-6641(402)873-927404OTOEsdavis@nebcityps.org
Linde Walter66-0501-003ELEMENTARY AT BENNET50 DOGWOOD BENNETNE68317-2029(402)782-3535(402)782-354504OTOEwalter.lin@districtor1.net
Tim Farley66-0027-006MIDDLE SCHOOL AT SYRACUSE1430 EDUCATION DRIVE SYRACUSENE68446- (402)269-2388(402)269-240204OTOEtfarley@sdarockets.org
Chris Moore66-0027-003ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT SYRACUSE550 7TH STPO BOX PSYRACUSENE68446-0520(402)269-2382(402)269-222404OTOEcmoore@sdarockets.org
Ethan Pellatz66-0111-002NEBRASKA CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL1700 14TH AVENUE NEBRASKA CITYNE68410-2064(402)873-5591(402)873-564104OTOEepellatz@nebcityps.org
Brent Gaswick66-0111-004NEBRASKA CITY NORTHSIDE ELEM1700 14TH AVENUE NEBRASKA CITYNE68410-2064(402)874-9193(402)874-920004OTOEbgaswick@nebcityps.org
Brian Hoover66-0111-001NEBRASKA CITY HIGH SCHOOL1700 14TH AVENUE NEBRASKA CITYNE68410-2064(402)873-3360(402)873-383104OTOEbhoover@nebcityps.org
Jarred Royal66-0027-001HIGH SCHOOL AT SYRACUSE1500 EDUCATION DRPO BOX PSYRACUSENE68446-0520(402)269-2381(402)269-302804OTOEjaroyal@sdarockets.org
66-0501-002PALMYRA MIDDLE SCHOOL425 F STPO BOX 130PALMYRANE68418- (402)780-5327(402)780-532804OTOE 
Derek Niss67-0001-001PAWNEE CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL729 E STPO BOX 393PAWNEE CITYNE68420-0393(402)852-2988(402)852-299304PAWNEEderekniss@pawneecityschool.net
Julianne Smith67-0069-001LEWISTON HIGH SCHOOL306 TIGER AVE LEWISTONNE68380-0074(402)865-4675(402)865-487504PAWNEEjsmith@lewistonschool.net
Julianne Smith67-0069-002LEWISTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL306 TIGER AVE LEWISTONNE68380-0074(402)865-4675(402)865-487504PAWNEEjsmith@lewistonschool.net
Brian Rottinghaus67-0001-002PAWNEE CITY ELEMENTARY SCH729 E STPO BOX 393PAWNEE CITYNE68420-0393(402)852-2411(402)852-299304PAWNEEbrottinghaus@pawneecityschool.net
Nancy Sorensen68-0020-002PERKINS COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCH419 LOGAN AVEPO BOX 809GRANTNE69140-0809(308)352-4313(308)352-495516PERKINSnancy.sorensen@perkinscountyschools.org
Benjamin Jones68-0020-001PERKINS COUNTY JUNIOR- SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL740 SHERMAN AVEPO BOX 829GRANTNE69140-0829(308)352-4735(308)352-476916PERKINSben.jones@perkinscountyschools.org
Samantha Thorell69-0054-002BERTRAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL503 SCHOOL ST BERTRANDNE68927-0278(308)472-3427(308)472-342911PHELPSsamantha.thorell@bertrandvikings.org
Jeremy Ham69-0044-001HOLDREGE HIGH SCHOOL505 14TH AVEPO BOX 2002HOLDREGENE68949-2002(308)995-6558(308)995-866211PHELPSjeremy.ham@dusters.org
Amber Porter69-0044-012HOLDREGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL505 14TH AVENUEPO BOX 2002HOLDREGENE68949-2002(308)995-4339(308)995-455811PHELPSamber.porter@dusters.org
69-0044-008HOLDREGE PUBLIC SCHOOLS EARLY CHILDHOOD ED CTR505 14TH AVEPO BOX 2002HOLDREGENE68949-2002(308)995-4048(308)995-455811PHELPS 
Angela Girard69-0044-003HOLDREGE MIDDLE SCHOOL505 14TH AVEPO BOX 2002HOLDREGENE68949-2002(308)995-5421(308)995-497011PHELPSangie.girard@dusters.org
Jason Brown69-0054-001BERTRAND HIGH SCHOOL503 SCHOOL ST BERTRANDNE68927-0278(308)472-3427(308)472-342911PHELPSjason.brown@bertrandvikings.org
Sammy Dunn69-0055-002LOOMIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL101 BRYAN STPO BOX 250LOOMISNE68958-0250(308)876-2111(308)876-237211PHELPSsam.dunn@loomiswolves.org
Nathan Weaver69-0055-001LOOMIS SECONDARY SCHOOL101 BRYAN STPO BOX 250LOOMISNE68958-0250(308)876-2111(308)876-237211PHELPSnate.weaver@loomiswolves.org
Kurt Polt70-0542-001OSMOND HIGH SCHOOL202 W PRAIRIE STPO BOX 458OSMONDNE68765-0458(402)748-3777(402)748-321008PIERCEpoltk@oztigers.org
Kurt Polt70-0542-002OSMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL202 W PRAIRIE STPO BOX 458OSMONDNE68765-0458(402)748-3777(402)748-321008PIERCEpoltk@oztigers.org
MARK BRAHMER70-0002-001PIERCE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL201 N SUNSET PIERCENE68767-1816(402)329-6217(402)329-467808PIERCEmarkbrahmer@piercebluejays.org
TRENT SUEHL70-0002-002PIERCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL211 N 7TH PIERCENE68767-1816(402)329-4302(402)329-418608PIERCEtrentsuehl@piercebluejays.org
Kyle Schmidt70-0005-001PLAINVIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL301 W PILCHERPO BOX 638PLAINVIEWNE68769-0638(402)582-4991(402)582-466508PIERCEkschmidt@plainviewschools.org
Jennifer Hodson70-0005-002PLAINVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL301 W WOODLAND AVEPO BOX 638PLAINVIEWNE68769-0638(402)582-3808(402)582-466508PIERCEjhodson@plainviewschools.org
Brandon Kirby71-0067-001HUMPHREY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL405 SOUTH 7TH STREETPO BOX 278HUMPHREYNE68642-0278(402)923-1230(402)923-123507PLATTEbrandonkirby@humphrey.esu7.org
Paula Lawrence71-0001-007WEST PARK ELEMENTARY4100 ADAMY STPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-7075(402)563-707707PLATTElawrencep@discoverers.org
Erin Craven71-0005-003SHELL CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL16786 280TH ST COLUMBUSNE68601-8296(402)564-8008(402)563-455207PLATTEecraven@lakeview.esu7.org
Andrew Luebbe71-0001-012CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL500 CENTENNIAL ST COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-8180(402)563-818507PLATTEluebbeaj@discoverers.org
Steve Borer71-0005-001LAKEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL3744 83RD ST COLUMBUSNE68601-8841(402)564-8518(402)564-520907PLATTEsborer@lakeview.esu7.org
Steve Borer71-0005-006LAKEVIEW JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL3744 83RD STREET COLUMBUSNE68601-8841(402)564-8518(402)564-520907PLATTEsborer@lakeview.esu7.org
71-0001-013KRAMER EDUCATION CENTER2410 16TH STREETPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-7000(402)563-700507PLATTE 
71-0001-300PATHWAYS BEYOND/EARLY STEPS TO SUCCESS BUILDING2508 27TH STREETPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602- (402)563-7000(402)563-700507PLATTE 
Josh Rathje71-0067-002HUMPHREY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL405 SOUTH 7TH STREETPO BOX 278HUMPHREYNE68642-0278(402)923-1230(402)923-123507PLATTEjoshrathje@humphrey.esu7.org
Josh Rathje71-0067-003LINDSAY ATTENDANCE CENTER306 PINE STPO BOX 62LINDSAYNE68644-0062(402)428-2409(402)923-123507PLATTEjoshrathje@humphrey.esu7.org
Angela Luebbe71-0001-003EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2410 20TH STPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-7030(402)563-703507PLATTEluebbea@discoverers.org
Amy Haynes71-0001-002COLUMBUS MIDDLE SCHOOL2200 26TH STPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-7060(402)563-706807PLATTEhaynesa@discoverers.org
John Holys71-0001-011LOST CREEK ELEMENTARY SCH3772 33RD AVEPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-7045(402)563-704707PLATTEholysj@discoverers.org
Brandon Nygren71-0005-004PLATTE CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1