Nebraska Department of Education NDE HomepageNDE Directory Search
Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse Select DatayearsSelect Datayears
2017-2018










> Quick Lists > View Public Schools sorted by ESU
Click here to view procedure of importing text files into Microsoft Excel
Click here to view procedure for using a text file for (mailing) labels in Microsoft Word

Nebraska Public Schools
Total number of records: 
1046

ADMINISTRATORAGENCYIDNAMEADDRESS1ADDRESS2CITYSTATEZIPPHONEFAXESUCOUNTYEMAIL
87-0016-001UMO N HO N NATION HIGH SCHOOL470 MAIN STPO BOX 280MACYNE68039-0280(402)837-5622(402)837-524501THURSTON 
87-0016-003UMO N HO N NATION MIDDLE SCH470 MAIN STPO BOX 280MACYNE68039-0280(402)837-5622(402)837-524501THURSTON 
90-0017-300WAYNE EARLY LEARNING CENTER803 PROVIDENCE RD SUNNYVIEW PLACE WAYNENE68787- (402)833-1450 01WAYNE 
Michael Pattee26-0070-002ALLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL126 E 5THPO BOX 190ALLENNE68710-0190(402)635-2484(402)635-233101DIXONmpattee@esu1.org
Ryon Nilson54-0013-001CREIGHTON COMMUNITY HIGH SCH PO BOX 10CREIGHTONNE68729-0010(402)358-5000(402)358-380401KNOXryonnilson@chsbulldogs.org
Joseph Ross87-0013-001WALTHILL HIGH SCHOOL602 MAIN STPO BOX 3CWALTHILLNE68067-0563(402)846-5432(402)846-502901THURSTONeross@walthillschool.org
Randy Pirner22-0031-001HOMER HIGH SCHOOL212 S 3RDPO BOX 340HOMERNE68030-0340(402)698-2377(402)698-237901DAKOTArpirner@homerknights.org
Johnnie Ostermeyer54-0096-001CROFTON HIGH SCHOOL89048 N HWY 121PO BOX 429CROFTONNE68730-0429(402)388-2440(402)388-426501KNOXjostermeyer@croftonwarriors.org
Lindsey Burback26-0561-002EMERSON-HUBBARD ELEMENTARY SCH109 W THIRD STPO BOX 9EMERSONNE68733-0009(402)695-2654(402)695-262201DIXONlburback@ehpirates.org
Laura Dandurand22-0011-011COVINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2116 A STREET SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3028(402)494-4238(402)494-630001DAKOTAlaura.dandurand@ssccardinals.org
Russ Plager90-0017-005WAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL312 DOUGLAS STREET WAYNENE68787-1820(402)375-3854(402)375-164301WAYNEruplage1@waynebluedevils.org
Dustin Nielsen26-0561-001EMERSON-HUBBARD HIGH SCHOOL1503 DAKOTA STPO BOX 9EMERSONNE68733-0009(402)695-2636(402)695-263701DIXONdnielsen@ehpirates.org
Dennis Bazata14-0045-001RANDOLPH HIGH SCHOOL207 N PIERCE STPO BOX 755RANDOLPHNE68771-0755(402)337-0252(402)337-023501CEDARdennis.bazata@rcards.org
Eric Miller87-0001-001PENDER HIGH SCHOOL609 WHITNEY ST PENDERNE68047-5036(402)385-3244(402)385-228501THURSTONermille1@penderschools.org
Sarah Edwards14-0008-002HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE ELEM AT HARTINGTON PO BOX 75HARTINGTONNE68739-0075(402)254-3947(402)254-394501CEDARsedwards@hnscats.org
Sarah Edwards14-0008-003HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE ELEM AT NEWCASTLE509 ANNIE STPO BOX 187NEWCASTLENE68757-0187(402)355-2231(402)355-263501CEDARsedwards@hnscats.org
Vincent Hamman87-0016-002UMO N HO N NATION ELEM SCHOOL470 MAIN STPO BOX 280MACYNE68039-0280(402)837-5260(402)837-424501THURSTONvehamman@unpsk-12.org
Kelly Ballinger87-0001-003PENDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL609 WHITNEY ST PENDERNE68047-5036(402)385-3244(402)385-228501THURSTONkeballi1@penderschools.org
Lana Oswald26-0070-001ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL126 E 5THPO BOX 190ALLENNE68710-0190(402)635-2484(402)635-233101DIXONloswald@esu1.org
Margaret Sandoz54-0501-002NIOBRARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL247 N HWY 12PO BOX 310NIOBRARANE68760-0310(402)857-3323(402)857-371601KNOXmsandoz@esu1.org
MARK WRAGGE54-0096-002CROFTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 429CROFTONNE68730-0429(402)388-4357(402)388-245701KNOXmwragge@croftonwarriors.org
Shane Alexander54-0586-001BLOOMFIELD JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL311 E BENTONPO BOX 308BLOOMFIELDNE68718-0308(402)373-4800(855)372-401701KNOXsalexander@blfdbees.org
Lora Crowe22-0031-002HOMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL212 S 3RDPO BOX 340HOMERNE68030-0340(402)698-2377(402)698-237901DAKOTAlcrowe@homerknights.org
PAIGE PARSONS14-0054-002LAUREL-CONCORD-COLERIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL502 WAKEFIELD STPO BOX 8LAURELNE68745-0008(402)256-3730(402)256-946501CEDARpparsons@laurel.esu1.org
Jessica Major22-0011-004E N SWETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2300 C ST SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3057(402)494-3501(402)494-630201DAKOTAjessica.major@ssccardinals.org
Corey Uldrich14-0008-001HARTINGTON NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 75HARTINGTONNE68739-0075(402)254-3947(402)254-394501CEDARculdrich@hnscats.org
Daniel Swatek22-0011-008CARDINAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL820 E 29TH STREET SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3345(402)494-1662(402)494-196801DAKOTAdan.swatek@ssccardinals.org
Odell Santos22-0011-001SOUTH SIOUX SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL3301 G ST SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3467(402)494-2433(402)494-246401DAKOTAodell.santos@ssccardinals.org
Tabitha Gilsdorf54-0586-002BLOOMFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL514 S MC NAMARAPO BOX 308BLOOMFIELDNE68718-0308(402)373-4985(402)307-805301KNOXtgilsdorf@blfdbees.org
Robby Thompson54-0013-002CREIGHTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 10CREIGHTONNE68729-0010(402)358-5001(402)358-380401KNOXrobthompson@chsbulldogs.org
Jason Heitz90-0560-001WAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL802 HIGHLANDPO BOX 330WAKEFIELDNE68784-0330(402)287-2012(402)287-201401WAYNEjheitz@wakefieldschools.org
Bradley Hoesing54-0576-001WAUSA HIGH SCHOOL300 S BISMARCKPO BOX 159WAUSANE68786-0159(402)586-2255(402)586-240601KNOXbradhoesing@wausaschools.org
Mary Miller14-0045-002RANDOLPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL309 N BRIDGE STPO BOX 755RANDOLPHNE68771-0755(402)337-0385(402)337-041001CEDARmary.miller@rcards.org
Jeffrey Messersmith14-0101-001WYNOT HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 157WYNOTNE68792-0157(402)357-2121(402)357-252401CEDARjeff.messersmith@wynotpublicschool.org
Jeffrey Messersmith14-0101-002WYNOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 157WYNOTNE68792-0157(402)357-2121(402)357-252401CEDARjeff.messersmith@wynotpublicschool.org
Jeffrey Messersmith14-0101-003WYNOT MIDDLE SCHOOL PO BOX 157WYNOTNE68792-0157(402)357-2121(402)357-252401CEDARjeff.messersmith@wynotpublicschool.org
Derek Lahm26-0001-001PONCA HIGH SCHOOL505 3RD STPO BOX 568PONCANE68770-0568(402)755-5701(402)755-577301DIXONdereklahm@poncaschool.org
Anthony Hoffman54-0505-001SANTEE HIGH SCHOOL206 FRAZIER AVE EAST NIOBRARANE68760-7213(402)857-2741(402)857-274301KNOXtohoffma@santeeschools.org
Laura Sulzbach22-0011-007DAKOTA CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1801 LOCUST STPO BOX 455DAKOTA CITYNE68731-0455(402)987-3363(402)987-336301DAKOTAlaura.myers@ssccardinals.org
HEATH JOHNSON14-0054-001LAUREL-CONCORD-COLERIDGE HIGH SCHOOL502 WAKEFIELD STPO BOX 8LAURELNE68745-0008(402)256-3731(402)256-946501CEDARhjohnson@laurel.esu1.org
Tom Mcguire22-0011-003SOUTH SIOUX CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL3625 G STREET SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3466(402)494-3061(402)494-842701DAKOTAtom.mcguire@ssccardinals.org
Dennis Dolliver90-0017-006WAYNE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL611 WEST 7TH STREET WAYNENE68787-1715(402)375-3150(402)375-525101WAYNEdedolli1@waynebluedevils.org
Latishi Hennings54-0576-002WAUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL300 S BISMARKPO BOX 159WAUSANE68786-0159(402)586-2255(402)586-240601KNOXtishhennings@wausaschools.org
Angie Guenther54-0501-001NIOBRARA SECONDARY SCHOOL247 N HWY 12PO BOX 310NIOBRARANE68760-0310(402)857-3322(402)857-371601KNOXaguenth@esu1.org
JAY VANCE14-0054-003LAUREL-CONCORD-COLERIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL203 SOUTH MAIN STREETPO BOX 37COLERIDGENE68727-0037(402)283-4844(402)283-423001CEDARjvance@laurel.esu1.org
Benjamin Schultz22-0011-006LEWIS & CLARK ELEMENTARY SCH801 2ND AVE SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-1933(402)494-1917(402)494-630101DAKOTAben.schultz@ssccardinals.org
Mark Evetovich87-0013-002WALTHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL602 MAIN STPO BOX 3CWALTHILLNE68067-0563(402)846-5432(402)846-502901THURSTONmevetovich@walthillschool.org
Sarah Remm90-0595-001WINSIDE HIGH SCHOOL203 CRAWFORD AVE WINSIDENE68790-5107(402)286-4465(402)286-458201WAYNEsremm@winsidewildcats.org
Sarah Remm90-0595-002WINSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL203 CRAWFORD AVE WINSIDENE68790-5107(402)286-4466(402)286-458201WAYNEsremm@winsidewildcats.org
Lori Tremayne87-0017-001WINNEBAGO HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX KKWINNEBAGONE68071-0769(402)878-2224(402)878-247201THURSTONltremayne@winnebagok12.org
Kristin Wilshire22-0011-005HARNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1001 ARBOR DRIVE SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-2472(402)494-1446(402)494-630301DAKOTAkristin.wilshire@ssccardinals.org
Cindy Nagel54-0505-002SANTEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL206 FRAZIER AVE EAST NIOBRARANE68760-7213(402)857-2741(402)857-274301KNOXcnagel@santeeschools.org
Mark Hanson90-0017-001WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL611 W 7TH ST WAYNENE68787-1715(402)375-3150(402)375-525101WAYNEmahanso1@waynebluedevils.org
Jerad Wulf90-0560-002WAKEFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL802 HIGHLANDPO BOX 330WAKEFIELDNE68784-0330(402)287-9892(402)287-201401WAYNEjwulf@wakefieldschools.org
Robert Hayes26-0001-002PONCA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL505 3RD STPO BOX 568PONCANE68770-0568(402)755-5700(402)755-577301DIXONbobhayes@poncaschool.org
Robert Hayes26-0001-003JACKSON ELEMENTARY223 N JOHN STPO BOX 67JACKSONNE68743-0067(402)632-4276(402)632-501401DIXONbobhayes@poncaschool.org
Adam James87-0017-002WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX KKWINNEBAGONE68071-0769(402)878-2224(402)878-247201THURSTONajames@winnebagok12.org
Ben Hansen78-0107-001CEDAR BLUFFS HIGH SCHOOL110 E MAIN STPO BOX 66CEDAR BLUFFSNE68015-0066(402)628-2080(402)628-210802SAUNDERSben.hansen@esu2.org
Ben Hansen78-0107-002CEDAR BLUFFS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL110 E MAIN STPO BOX 66CEDAR BLUFFSNE68015-0066(402)628-2060(402)628-210802SAUNDERSben.hansen@esu2.org
Ben Hansen78-0107-003CEDAR BLUFFS MIDDLE SCHOOL110 E MAIN STPO BOX 66CEDAR BLUFFSNE68015-0066(402)628-2080(402)628-210802SAUNDERSben.hansen@esu2.org
Rusty Droescher11-0014-001OAKLAND CRAIG SENIOR HIGH309 N DAVIS OAKLANDNE68045-1105(402)685-5661(402)685-569702BURTrdroescher@ocknights.org
Rusty Droescher11-0014-002OAKLAND CRAIG JUNIOR HIGH309 N DAVIS OAKLANDNE68045-1105(402)685-5661(402)685-569702BURTrdroescher@ocknights.org
Diane Beninato27-0001-007LINDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL735 W LINDEN ST FREMONTNE68025-4043(402)727-3150(402)727-304602DODGEdiane.beninato@fpsmail.org
Marc Kaminski78-0039-002WAHOO MIDDLE SCHOOL2201 N LOCUST WAHOONE68066-1093(402)443-3101(402)443-473102SAUNDERSmkaminski@wahoowarriors.org
Shelly Dostal55-0161-003ELEMENTARY SCH AT VALPARAISO PO BOX 68VALPARAISONE68065-0068(402)784-3301(402)784-330402LANCASTERsdostal@rcentral.org
Brenda Petersen27-0595-001NORTH BEND CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 160NORTH BENDNE68649-0160(402)652-3268(402)652-834802DODGEbpetersen@nbtigers.org
Brenda Petersen27-0595-008NORTH BEND CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL PO BOX 160NORTH BENDNE68649-0160(402)652-3268(402)652-834802DODGEbpetersen@nbtigers.org
Jason Chicoine27-0001-010CLARMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1865 E 19TH ST FREMONTNE68025-3227(402)727-3175(402)727-304102DODGEjason.chicoine@fpsmail.org
Diane Stevens27-0001-009WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL515 S BROAD ST FREMONTNE68025-5634(402)727-3164(402)727-304902DODGEdiane.stevens@fpsmail.org
Brad Jacobsen78-0001-001ASHLAND-GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL1842 FURNAS ST ASHLANDNE68003-1899(402)944-2114(402)944-211602SAUNDERSbrad.jacobsen@agps.org
Brad Jacobsen78-0001-003ASHLAND-GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCH1842 FURNAS ST ASHLANDNE68003-1899(402)944-2114(402)944-211602SAUNDERSbrad.jacobsen@agps.org
Melinda Chandler27-0001-011HOWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL240 N HOWARD ST FREMONTNE68025-4662(402)727-3169(402)727-304402DODGEmindy.chandler@fpsmail.org
Mike Sjuts20-0020-001BANCROFT-ROSALIE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL708 MAIN STPO BOX 129BANCROFTNE68004-0129(402)648-3336(402)648-333802CUMINGmsjuts@esu2.org
Christopher Raasch27-0001-016BELL FIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1240 E 11TH STREET FREMONTNE68025-4321(402)727-3178(402)727-304002DODGEchris.raasch@fpsmail.org
Teresa Bray78-0001-002ASHLAND-GREENWOOD ELEM SCHOOL1200 BOYD ST ASHLANDNE68003-1899(402)944-7083(402)944-351502SAUNDERSteresa.bray@agps.org
Tom Borders11-0001-001HIGH SCHOOL AT TEKAMAH112 N 13TH ST TEKAMAHNE68061-1044(402)374-2156(402)374-215502BURTtborders@esu2.org
Daniel Weddle20-0001-001WEST POINT-BEEMER HIGH SCHOOL1200 E WASHINGTON WEST POINTNE68788-2505(402)372-5546(402)372-225202CUMINGdweddle@wpcadets.org
Mitchell Hoffer20-0001-004WEST POINT - BEEMER MIDDLE SCHOOL1200 E WASHINGTON WEST POINTNE68788-2505(402)372-5546(402)372-225202CUMINGmhoffer@wpcadets.org
Jane Wiebold78-0039-003WAHOO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2056 N HACKBERRY WAHOONE68066-1093(402)443-4250(402)443-491602SAUNDERSjwiebold@wahoowarriors.org
Kevin Kraus27-0594-009LOGAN VIEW ELEMENTARY2163 COUNTY ROAD G HOOPERNE68031-1259(402)654-3317(402)654-369902DODGEkkraus@loganview.org
Kolin Haecker55-0161-001SECONDARY SCH AT RAYMOND1800 W AGNEW RD RAYMONDNE68428-9783(402)785-2685(402)785-707002LANCASTERkhaecker@rcentral.org
Kolin Haecker55-0161-004INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL AT VALPARAISO PO BOX 68VALPARAISONE68065-0068(402)784-3301(402)784-330402LANCASTERkhaecker@rcentral.org
Timothy Mcnamara78-0009-001YUTAN HIGH SCHOOL1200 2ND ST YUTANNE68073-3054(402)625-2241(402)625-281202SAUNDERStmcnamara@esu2.org
Christopher Lecher11-0020-001NORTHEAST SECONDARY SCHOOL PO BOX 526LYONSNE68038-0526(402)687-2349(402)687-247202BURTclecher@lyonsdecaturschools.org
Christopher Lecher11-0020-002NORTHEAST ELEMENTARY AT LYONS PO BOX 526LYONSNE68038-0526(402)687-2363(402)687-247202BURTclecher@lyonsdecaturschools.org
LaVonna Emanuel27-0001-002FREMONT MIDDLE SCHOOL540 JOHNSON RD FREMONTNE68025-4101(402)727-3100(402)727-396302DODGElavonna.emanuel@fpsmail.org
Brent Harrill27-0001-019JOHNSON CROSSING ACADEMIC CENTER (5-6)200 JOHNSON ROAD FREMONTNE68025-6469(402)721-2003(402)721-203702DODGEbrent.harrill@fpsmail.org
Rochelle Clausen27-0594-001LOGAN VIEW JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL2163 COUNTY ROAD G HOOPERNE68031-1259(402)654-3317(402)654-369902DODGErclausen@loganview.org
Mark Porter20-0030-002WISNER-PILGER ELEM SCHOOL PO BOX 580WISNERNE68791-0580(402)529-6465(402)529-646002CUMINGmporter@igators.org
Susan Farkas27-0001-015MILLIKEN PARK ELEMENTARY SCH2950 DALE ST FREMONTNE68025-2082(402)727-3160(402)727-304702DODGEsusan.farkas@fpsmail.org
Patrick Quinn78-0072-001MEAD HIGH SCHOOL114 N VINEPO BOX 158MEADNE68041-0158(402)624-3435(402)624-206902SAUNDERSpquinn@esu2.org
Patrick Quinn78-0072-002MEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL115 N ELMPO BOX 158MEADNE68041-0158(402)624-6465(402)624-200102SAUNDERSpquinn@esu2.org
Jon Cerny20-0020-006BANCROFT-ROSALIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL708 MAIN STPO BOX 129BANCROFTNE68004-0129(402)648-3336(402)648-333802CUMINGjcerny@esu2.org
Brad Stithem27-0062-001SCRIBNER-SNYDER SECONDARY SCH400 PEBBLEPO BOX LSCRIBNERNE68057-0549(402)664-2567(402)664-270802DODGEbstithem@sstrojans.org
Brad Stithem27-0062-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT SCRIBNER400 PEBBLEPO BOX LSCRIBNERNE68057-0549(402)664-2568(402)664-270802DODGEbstithem@sstrojans.org
Ben Kreifels11-0001-003ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT TEKAMAH112 N 13TH ST TEKAMAHNE68061-1044(402)374-2154(402)374-215502BURTbkreifels@esu2.org
Trevor Hoegh78-0009-002YUTAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL902 2ND ST YUTANNE68073-3054(402)625-2141(402)625-246202SAUNDERSthoegh@esu2.org
Jessica Bland11-0014-003OAKLAND CRAIG ELEMENTARY400 N BREWSTER AVE OAKLANDNE68045-1105(402)685-5631(402)685-673402BURTjessbland@ocknights.org
Ann Egr55-0161-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT CERESCO PO BOX 10CERESCONE68017-0010(402)665-3651(402)665-230702LANCASTERaegr@rcentral.org
Tessie Beaver27-0595-005NORTH BEND CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL420 E 11TH STPO BOX 220NORTH BENDNE68649-0220(402)652-8122(402)652-347402DODGEtbeaver@nbtigers.org
Doug Moran20-0001-002WEST POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1200 EAST WASHINGTON WEST POINTNE68788-2505(402)372-5507(402)372-531802CUMINGdmoran@wpcadets.org
Brent Cudly27-0001-005GRANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL226 N GRANT ST FREMONTNE68025-5357(402)727-3171(402)727-304302DODGEbrent.cudly@fpsmail.org
Jarred Royal78-0039-001WAHOO HIGH SCHOOL2201 N LOCUST WAHOONE68066-1093(402)443-4332(402)443-473102SAUNDERSjroyal@wahoowarriors.org
Christopher Uttecht20-0030-001WISNER-PILGER HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 580WISNERNE68791-0580(402)529-3249(402)529-347702CUMINGcuttecht@igators.org
Scott Jensen27-0001-001FREMONT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL1750 N LINCOLN AVE FREMONTNE68025-3299(402)727-3050(402)727-303302DODGEscott.jensen@fpsmail.org
78-0039-004WAHOO PRE-SCHOOL2056 N HACKBERRY WAHOONE68066-1093(402)443-4250(402)443-491602SAUNDERS 
78-0107-004CEDAR BLUFFS PRESCHOOL110 E MAIN STPO BOX 66CEDAR BLUFFSNE68015-0066(402)628-2080(402)628-210802SAUNDERS 
27-0001-004FREMONT LEARNING CENTER130 E 9TH STREET FREMONTNE68025-1401(402)727-3180(402)727-308502DODGE 
27-0001-012DAVENPORT SCHOOL940 MICHAEL ST FREMONTNE68025-3884(402)727-3173(402)727-304202DODGE 
27-0001-017STUDENT SERVICE CENTER130 E 9TH STREET FREMONTNE68025-1401(402)727-3084(402)727-306402DODGE 
55-0161-005RAYMOND CENTRAL PRESCHOOL1800 W AGNEW ROAD RAYMONDNE (402)785-7070 02LANCASTER 
13-0001-010PLATTSMOUTH EARLY CHILDHOOD902 MAIN ST PLATTSMOUTHNE68048-1800(402)296-5250(402)296-520203CASS 
28-0010-010ELKHORN B-3 EARLY EDUCATION CENTER20650 GLENN STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-3790(402)289-258503DOUGLAS 
28-0010-013WEST DODGE STATION EARLY ED CENTER18480 CALIFORNIA ST ELKHORNNE68022-3902(402)289-2773(402)289-258503DOUGLAS 
28-0010-019WESTRIDGE EARLY ED CENTER3100 N 206TH ST ELKHORNNE68022-7015(402)289-2559(402)289-572503DOUGLAS 
28-0010-301WEST BAY EARLY ED CENTER3220 S 188TH AVE OMAHANE68130-2804(402)289-9045(402)289-158803DOUGLAS 
28-0010-302ELKHORN ARBOR VIEW EARLY ED CENTER5115 N 208TH STREET ELKHORNNE68022-5270(402)289-1007(402)289-303503DOUGLAS 
28-0015-004DOUGLAS CO WEST ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 378VALLEYNE68064- (402)359-2121 03DOUGLAS 
28-0017-037YOUNG ADULT PROGRAM12820 N STREET OMAHANE68137-2072(402)715-6330(402)715-845903DOUGLAS 
28-0066-030UNDERWOOD HILLS EARLY CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER9030 WESTERN AVE OMAHANE68114-2265(402)390-8207(402)390-331503DOUGLAS 
RUSSELL OLSEN28-0066-018WESTSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL8601 ARBOR ST OMAHANE68124-2149(402)390-6464(402)390-645403DOUGLASolsen.russell@westside66.net
77-0001-300SARPY CO COOP HEAD START-BELLEVUE701 OLSON DRIVE SUITE 111 HARTINGTON PLA PAPILLIONNE68046-4784(402)339-6592(402)339-673803SARPY 
77-0027-030PAPILLION LA VISTA EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER (PLECC)1211 N MONROE ST PAPILLIONNE68046-2045(402)514-3243(402)898-314203SARPY 
77-0027-300SARPY CO COOP HEAD START-PAPILLION-LA VISTA701 OLSON DRIVE SUITE 111 HARTINGTON PLA PAPILLIONNE68046-4784(402)339-6592(402)339-673803SARPY 
77-0037-300SARPY CO COOP HEAD START-GRETNA701 OLSON DRIVE SUITE 111 HARTINGTON PLA PAPILLIONNE68046-4784(402)339-6592(420)339-659203SARPY 
77-0046-300SARPY CO COOP HEAD START-SPRINGFIELD PLATTEVIEW701 OLSON DRIVE SUITE 111 HARTINGTON PLA PAPILLIONNE68046-4784(402)339-6592(402)339-673803SARPY 
TROY JURACEK77-0027-022LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL10820 WITTMUSS DR PAPILLIONNE68046- (402)514-3600(402)932-845203SARPYtjuracek@paplv.org
NIKOLE SCHUBAUER77-0001-006BELLEAIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1200 MISSION AVE WEST BELLEVUENE68005-3999(402)293-4510(402)293-570603SARPYnikole.schubauer@bpsne.net
ERIK CHAUSSEE28-0017-007GRACE ABBOTT ELEM SCHOOL1313 N 156TH OMAHANE68118-2304(402)715-2900(402)715-291103DOUGLASepchaussee@mpsomaha.org
Jeff Wiles13-0001-001PLATTSMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL1916 OLD HWY 34 PLATTSMOUTHNE68048-5676(402)296-3322(402)296-334203CASSjwiles@pcsd.org
TYLER HOTTOVY28-0066-023WESTBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1312 ROBERTSON DRIVE OMAHANE68114-1520(402)390-6490(402)390-216303DOUGLAShottovy.tyler@westside66.net
JOSHUA WILKEN28-0054-002KAREN WESTERN ELEMENTARY SCH6224 H ST OMAHANE68117-1145(402)731-7477(402)731-095203DOUGLASjoshua.wilken@ralstonschools.org
James Knott28-0015-001DOUGLAS CO WEST HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 378VALLEYNE68064-0378(402)359-2121(402)359-289303DOUGLASjimknott@dcwest.org
MICHAEL TOMJACK28-0010-017ELKHORN GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL17801 GRAND AVENUE OMAHANE68116-3175(402)289-9399(402)289-949903DOUGLASmtomjack@epsne.org
RYAN BROSHAR28-0010-002WESTRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3100 N 206TH STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-2559(402)289-572503DOUGLASrbroshar@epsne.org
BETHANY CASE28-0017-011WILLA CATHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3030 S 139TH PLAZA OMAHANE68144-3395(402)715-1315(402)715-143203DOUGLASblcase@mpsomaha.org
Matthew Blomenkamp28-0059-001BENNINGTON SECONDARY SCHOOL16610 BENNINGTON ROADPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007-0265(402)238-2447(402)238-295003DOUGLASmblomenkamp@bennps.org
Dawn Deturk13-0022-002WEEPING WATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL204 WEST OPO BOX 206WEEPING WATERNE68463-0206(402)267-2435(402)267-521703CASSddeturk@weepingwaterps.org
CHAD SOUPIR28-0010-014ELKHORN VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL1313 S 208TH ST ELKHORNNE68022-2022(402)289-0362(402)289-065103DOUGLAScsoupir@epsne.org
KATHERINE BOEVE77-0001-008BETZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL605 W 27TH AVE BELLEVUENE68005-5319(402)293-4585(402)293-570203SARPYkatherine.boeve@bpsne.net
AMANDA HARTZ28-0017-012HITCHCOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5809 S 104TH ST OMAHANE68127-3099(402)715-2255(402)715-190103DOUGLASajhartz@mpsomaha.org
RYAN SAUNDERS28-0017-008CODY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3320 S 127TH ST OMAHANE68144-3710(402)715-1320(402)715-125003DOUGLASrdsaunders@mpsomaha.org
TRACY LOGAN28-0017-034WHEELER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6707 S 178TH ST OMAHANE68135-3204(402)715-6250(402)715-627003DOUGLAStllogan@mpsomaha.org
MICHAELLA ESTERS77-0001-016CHAP CENTER1201 GREGG RD BELLEVUENE68005-4964(402)293-4930(402)293-494903SARPYmichaella.esters@bpsne.net
GLEN JAGELS28-0066-008OAKDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3534 S 108TH ST OMAHANE68144-1936(402)390-6460(402)390-216403DOUGLASjagels.glen@westside66.net
PEYTON LEWIS28-0054-007BLUMFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL10310 MOCKINGBIRD DR OMAHANE68127-1923(402)331-0891(402)331-119103DOUGLASpeyton.lewis@ralstonschools.org
AMY CHRIST28-0010-009MANCHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2750 N HWS CLEVELAND BLVD OMAHANE68116-2687(402)289-2590(402)289-572903DOUGLASachrist@epsne.org
LISA SCHROEDER28-0054-009MEADOWS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL9225 BERRY OMAHANE68127-3505(402)339-6655(402)331-104403DOUGLASlisa_schroeder@ralstonschools.org
SHERI FILLIPI77-0001-014WAKE ROBIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL700 LINCOLN RD SOUTH BELLEVUENE68005-2339(402)293-4955(402)293-572503SARPYsheri.fillipi@bpsne.net
TARA FABIAN28-0017-039REAGAN ELEMENTARY4440 S 198 AVE OMAHANE68135-3722(402)715-7100(402)715-712003DOUGLAStrfabian@mpsomaha.org
KEVIN RIGGERT28-0010-007ELKHORN RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL17880 MARCY ST OMAHANE68118-3556(402)334-9302(402)334-937803DOUGLASkriggert@epsne.org
AMBER DEMBOWSKI77-0001-007BERTHA BARBER ELEMENTARY SCH1402 MAIN ST BELLEVUENE68005-5812(402)293-4560(402)293-570403SARPYamber.dembowski@bpsne.net
AMBER DEMBOWSKI77-0001-009CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL510 W 22ND AVE BELLEVUENE68005-5065(402)293-4685(402)293-571003SARPYamber.dembowski@bpsne.net
PAMALA LOWNDES77-0027-021PRAIRIE QUEEN ELEMENTARY10520 S 123RD AVENUE PAPILLIONNE68046-4393(402)514-3650(402)331-096403SARPYplowndes@paplv.org
SUSAN ANGLEMYER28-0017-040UPCHURCH ELEMENTARY8686 S 165TH ST OMAHANE68136-1355(402)715-7150(402)715-717003DOUGLASsanglemy@mpsomaha.org
HEATHER NEBESNIAK28-0054-008WILDEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8071 RALSTON AVE RALSTONNE68127-4209(402)331-6475(402)331-909903DOUGLASheather.nebesniak@ralstonschools.org
JENNIFER HARR28-0066-003CARL A SWANSON ELEMENTARY SCH8601 HARNEY STREET OMAHANE68114-4005(402)390-6485(402)390-215903DOUGLASharr.jennifer@westside66.net
SCOTT INGWERSON28-0017-006MILLARD NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL2828 S 139TH PLAZA OMAHANE68144-3396(402)715-1280(402)715-127503DOUGLASshingwerson@mpsomaha.org
CHAD ZAVALA77-0001-017LEONARD LAWRENCE ELEM SCHOOL13204 S 29TH ST BELLEVUENE68123-1928(402)293-4880(402)293-571603SARPYchad.zavala@bpsne.net
ANDREW LUEBBE28-0010-003SKYLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL400 S 210TH STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-3433(402)289-165203DOUGLASaluebbe@epsne.org
MIKAELA VOBEJDA77-0027-010GOLDEN HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2912 COFFEY AVE BELLEVUENE68123-1592(402)898-0459(402)898-046103SARPYmvobejda@paplv.org
STEPHANIE HORNUNG28-0066-007LOVELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8201 PACIFIC STREET OMAHANE68114-5353(402)390-6455(402)390-216203DOUGLAShornung.stephanie@westside66.net
JANET PETERSON28-0010-016SAGEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4910 N 177TH ST OMAHANE68116-3175(402)289-9078(402)289-418103DOUGLASjpeterson@epsne.org
JERRY GREEN89-0003-001FORT CALHOUN HIGH SCHOOL5876 COUNTY ROAD P43PO BOX 430FORT CALHOUNNE68023-0430(402)468-5591(402)468-559303WASHINGTONjjgreen@ftcpioneers.org
Brett Schwartz13-0032-001LOUISVILLE HIGH SCHOOL202 W 3RDPO BOX 489LOUISVILLENE68037-0489(402)234-3585(402)234-214103CASSbschwartz@lpslions.org
Brett Schwartz13-0032-003LOUISVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL202 W 3RD STPO BOX 489LOUISVILLENE68037-0489(402)234-3585(402)234-214103CASSbschwartz@lpslions.org
ANDREW MILLER77-0001-015LEMAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2726 KENNEDY DR BELLEVUENE68123-1799(402)293-4760(402)293-571403SARPYandrew.miller@bpsne.net
BRAD SULLIVAN28-0017-003BRYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5010 S 144TH ST OMAHANE68137-1400(402)715-8325(402)715-619403DOUGLASbdsullivan@mpsomaha.org
AMY ROGERS89-0001-002BLAIR NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1326 PARK STPO BOX 288BLAIRNE68008-0288(402)426-3835(402)427-249803WASHINGTONamy.rogers@blairschools.org
AMY ROGERS89-0001-003BLAIR SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1616 BUTLER STPO BOX 288BLAIRNE68008-0288(402)426-2229(402)427-249703WASHINGTONamy.rogers@blairschools.org
AMY ROGERS89-0001-007DEERFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1100 DEERFIELD BLVPO BOX 288BLAIRNE68008-0288(402)426-5123(402)427-249903WASHINGTONamy.rogers@blairschools.org
MARK KALVODA28-0010-011ELKHORN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL20303 BLUE SAGE PARKWAY OMAHANE68130-3721(402)289-0616(402)289-152303DOUGLASmkalvoda@epsne.org
JESSE TVRDY28-0054-001RALSTON HIGH SCHOOL8969 PARK DR RALSTONNE68127-3600(402)331-7373(402)331-734503DOUGLASjesse.tvrdy@ralstonschools.org
AMBER JOHNSON77-0001-019FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL14110 TREGARON DRIVE BELLEVUENE68123-3724(402)827-5950(402)827-594803SARPYamber.johnson@bpsne.net
BRIAN FERGUSON28-0054-004MOCKINGBIRD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5100 S 93RD ST OMAHANE68127-2472(402)331-6954(402)331-640303DOUGLASbrian_ferguson@ralstonschools.org
HARVEY BIRKY77-0037-003GRETNA MIDDLE SCHOOL11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET GRETNANE68028-4729(402)332-3048(402)332-293103SARPYhbirky@gpsne.org
KEVIN ROHLFS77-0001-004BELLEVUE WEST SR HIGH SCHOOL1501 THURSTON AVE BELLEVUENE68123-2499(402)293-4040(402)293-414903SARPYkevin.rohlfs@bpsne.net
Ronald Alexander77-0046-001PLATTEVIEW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL14801 S 108TH ST SPRINGFIELDNE68059-4925(402)339-3606(402)339-375103SARPYralexander@springfieldplatteview.org
BRET BASYE77-0037-004SQUIRE JOHN THOMAS ELEMENTARY11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET GRETNANE68028-4729(402)332-5578(402)332-295903SARPYbbasye@gpsne.org
JASON FARWELL28-0017-032BLACK ELK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6708 S 161 AVE OMAHANE68135-5363(402)715-6200(402)715-622003DOUGLASjafarwell@mpsomaha.org
AARON PFINGSTEN89-0024-001ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL705 N 9THPO BOX 580ARLINGTONNE68002-0580(402)478-4171(402)478-417603WASHINGTONaaron.pfingsten@apseagles.org
RONALD OLTMAN77-0001-011BIRCHCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1212 FAIRFAX DR BELLEVUENE68005-3125(402)293-4635(402)293-570803SARPYronald.oltman@bpsne.net
Therese Nelson28-0059-004HERITAGE ELEMENTARY9950 ROSEWATER PARKWAYPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007-1641(402)238-2095(402)238-241603DOUGLAStnelson@bennps.org
JENNIFER CARSON77-0027-004LA VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL7900 EDGEWOOD BLVD LA VISTANE68128-2718(402)898-0436(402)898-044203SARPYjcarson@paplv.org
AMANDA WHARTON-HUNT28-0017-028WILLOWDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL16901 P ST OMAHANE68135-1465(402)715-8280(402)715-858003DOUGLASalhunt@mpsomaha.org
RANDY GUTHMILLER77-0027-020BELL ELEMENTARY7909 REED STREET PAPILLIONNE68046-4431(402)898-0408(402)898-041603SARPYrguthmiller@paplv.org
DREW WAGNER89-0003-002FORT CALHOUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1120 MONROE STPO BOX 430FORT CALHOUNNE68023-0430(402)468-5714(402)468-559303WASHINGTONdwagner@ftcpioneers.org
DAVID FRITSON77-0027-006TARA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL700 TARA RD PAPILLIONNE68046-2134(402)898-0445(402)898-044703SARPYdfritson@paplv.org
Mark Smith13-0001-003PLATTSMOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL1724 8TH AVE PLATTSMOUTHNE68048-2359(402)296-3174(402)296-291003CASSmsmith@pcsd.org
CARRIE NOVOTNY-BUSS28-0017-017NEIHARDT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL15130 DREXEL OMAHANE68137-3899(402)715-8360(402)715-619103DOUGLAScnovotny@mpsomaha.org
DAN RADICIA28-0010-001ELKHORN HIGH SCHOOL1401 VETERANS DRPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-4239(402)289-438303DOUGLASdradicia@epsne.org
ANGELA CRAFT28-0017-023KEITH LUTZ HORIZON HIGH SCHOOL5300 GEORGE B. LAKE PARKWAY OMAHANE68022-6483(402)715-8468(402)715-619603DOUGLASarcraft@mpsomaha.org
DANA MARTIN77-0001-013TWIN RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1400 SUNBURY DR BELLEVUENE68005-2998(402)293-4845(402)293-572103SARPYdana.martin@bpsne.net
ROGER MILLER77-0037-001GRETNA HIGH SCHOOL11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET GRETNANE68028-4729(402)332-3936(402)332-411903SARPYrmiller@gpsne.org
ROBERTA DEREMER28-0017-027EZRA MILLARD ELEMENTARY SCH14111 BLONDO ST OMAHANE68164-3046(402)715-2955(402)715-297003DOUGLASrederemer@mpsomaha.org
MICHAEL SMITH77-0001-020LEWIS & CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL13502 S 38TH ST BELLEVUENE68123-6220(402)898-8760(402)898-901803SARPYmichael.smith@bpsne.net
JACQUELINE MORGAN89-0024-002ARLINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL705 N 9THPO BOX 580ARLINGTONNE68002-0580(402)478-4121(402)478-417603WASHINGTONjacqueline.morgan@apseagles.org
ANDREW BELL77-0027-012ANDERSON GROVE ELEMENTARY SCH11820 S 37TH ST. BELLEVUENE68123-1233(402)898-0479(402)898-048103SARPYabell@paplv.org
JODY BLESSEN28-0054-006SEYMOUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4900 S 79TH ST RALSTONNE68127-2779(402)331-0540(402)331-109903DOUGLASjody_blessen@ralstonschools.org
BRADLEY WELLMANN77-0001-021BELLEVUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL12001 TIMBERRIDGE DR BELLEVUENE68133-4709(402)827-1840(402)827-186003SARPYbradley.wellmann@bpsne.net
Melissa Hasty77-0046-004WESTMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL13210 GLENN ST OMAHANE68138-4366(402)895-9602(402)894-487603SARPYmhasty@springfieldplatteview.org
TROY SIDDERS28-0010-018ARBOR VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5115 N 208TH ST ELKHORNNE68022-5270(402)289-1007(402)289-303503DOUGLAStsidders@epsne.org
TERESA PERKINS28-0017-029RUSSELL MIDDLE SCHOOL5304 S 172ND ST OMAHANE68135-2226(402)715-8500(402)715-836803DOUGLAStgperkins@mpsomaha.org
BRUCE FRIEDRICH13-0097-004ELMWOOD-MURDOCK ELEM SCHOOL400 WEST F ST ELMWOODNE68349-6074(402)994-2125(402)994-207803CASSbfriedrich@emknights.org
MATTHEW HILDERBRAND77-0027-019PATRIOT ELEMENTARY1701 HARDWOOD DR PAPILLIONNE68046-4502(402)898-0405(402)898-040603SARPYmhilderbrand@paplv.org
ERIC DENNIS13-0056-002CONESTOGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL104 E HIGH STPO BOX 68MURRAYNE68409-0068(402)235-2341(402)235-234503CASSedennis@conestogaps.org
JEFFREY ALFREY28-0017-025HARRY ANDERSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL15404 ADAMS ST OMAHANE68137-3800(402)715-8440(402)715-841003DOUGLASjalfrey@mpsomaha.org
TIMOTHY ALLEMANG13-0097-001ELMWOOD-MURDOCK JR/SR HIGH SCH300 WYOMING ST MURDOCKNE68407-5032(402)867-2341(402)867-200903CASStallemang@emknights.org
MICHELLE PATTERSON28-0066-011SUNSET HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL9503 WALNUT ST OMAHANE68124-1155(402)390-6480(402)390-216003DOUGLASpatterson.michelle@westside66.net
AMANDA MOON28-0066-013WESTGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7802 HASCALL OMAHANE68124-3413(402)390-6495(402)390-215603DOUGLASmoon.amanda@westside66.net
NANCY NELSON28-0017-014HOLLING HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL6565 S 136TH ST OMAHANE68137-4199(402)715-8330(402)715-619503DOUGLASngnelson@mpsomaha.org
SCOTT BECKER28-0066-009PADDOCK ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3535 PADDOCK RD OMAHANE68124-3827(402)390-6465(402)390-216103DOUGLASbecker.scott@westside66.net
Jeremy Travis28-0015-002DOUGLAS CO WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL PO BOX 378VALLEYNE68064-0378(402)779-2646(402)779-253403DOUGLASjtravis@dcwest.org
JULIE BERGSTROM28-0017-015J STERLING MORTON ELEM SCHOOL1805 S 160TH OMAHANE68130-1701(402)715-1290(402)715-131103DOUGLASjkbergstrom@mpsomaha.org
JENNI ALLEN28-0066-024WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS3504 S 108TH ST OMAHANE68144-4910(402)390-8214(402)390-821203DOUGLASallen.jenni@westside66.net
DERNECIA HARRIS77-0027-005LA VISTA WEST ELEMENTARY SCH7821 TERRY DR LA VISTANE68128-3943(402)898-0463(402)898-046503SARPYdharris@paplv.org
CHRIS STOGDILL89-0001-006GERALD OTTE BLAIR MIDDLE SCH555 JACKSON STPO BOX 288BLAIRNE68008-0288(402)426-3678(402)426-178803WASHINGTONchris.stogdill@blairschools.org
Gary Wockenfuss13-0022-001WEEPING WATER HIGH SCHOOL204 WEST OPO BOX 206WEEPING WATERNE68463-0206(402)267-4265(402)267-521703CASSgwockenfuss@weepingwaterps.org
Gary Wockenfuss13-0022-004WEEPING WATER MIDDLE SCHOOL204 WEST O STREETPO BOX 206WEEPING WATERNE68463-0206(402)267-2445(402)267-521703CASSgwockenfuss@weepingwaterps.org
JEFFREY JOHNSON77-0027-018PAPILLION LA VISTA SOUTH HS10799 HWY 370 PAPILLIONNE68046-3202(402)829-4600(402)827-133003SARPYjmjohnson@paplv.org
DAWN MARTEN28-0017-010SANDOZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5959 OAK HILLS DR OMAHANE68137-3300(402)715-8345(402)715-836703DOUGLASdmmarten@mpsomaha.org
DEBORAH GARRISON28-0010-005ELKHORN MIDDLE SCHOOL3200 N 207TH PLAZAPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-2428(402)289-163903DOUGLASdgarrison@epsne.org
JEREMY WEBER77-0001-010PETER SARPY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2908 VANDENBERG AVE BELLEVUENE68123-1699(402)293-4795(402)293-571903SARPYjeremy.weber@bpsne.net
TRAVIS LIGHTLE77-0037-002GRETNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET GRETNANE68028-4729(402)332-3341(402)332-460103SARPYtlightle@gpsne.org
ELLEN MCNULTY77-0037-006WHITETAIL CREEK ELEMENTARY11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET GRETNANE68028-4729(402)895-3388(402)895-330803SARPYeridolfi@gpsne.org
THOMAS ANDERSON89-0001-001BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL440 N 10TH STPO BOX 288BLAIRNE68008-0288(402)426-4941(402)426-494903WASHINGTONtom.anderson@blairschools.org
RACHAEL STEPHENSON77-0027-008PARKVIEW HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL7609 S 89TH ST. LA VISTANE68128-2880(402)898-0433(402)898-043503SARPYrstephenson@paplv.org
PAMELA WAHL28-0010-012WEST DODGE STATION ELEMENTARY18480 CALIFORNIA ST ELKHORNNE68022-3902(402)289-2773(402)289-258503DOUGLASpwahl@epsne.org
CINDY SCHARFF28-0017-016WALT DISNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5717 S 112TH ST OMAHANE68137-3652(402)715-2350(402)715-235803DOUGLAScmscharff@mpsomaha.org
ANDREW PARIZEK28-0054-003RALSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL8202 LAKEVIEW RALSTONNE68127-2777(402)331-4701(402)331-537603DOUGLASandrew_parizek@ralstonschools.org
DAVID FRIEDLI13-0056-001CONESTOGA JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL8404 42ND STPO BOX 40MURRAYNE68409-0040(402)235-2271(402)235-242103CASSdfriedli@conestogaps.org
SALLI WELLS77-0037-005PALISADES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET GRETNANE68028-4729(402)895-2194(402)895-247903SARPYswells@gpsne.org
JAY OPPERMAN28-0066-001WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL8701 PACIFIC STREET OMAHANE68114-5200(402)343-2600(402)343-260803DOUGLASopperman.jay@westside66.net
NICOLE BURTON28-0017-033ROHWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL17701 F ST OMAHANE68135-2503(402)715-6225(402)715-624003DOUGLASneburton@mpsomaha.org
DEBRA MADDEN28-0010-004HILLRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL20110 HOPPER STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-2602(402)289-161003DOUGLASdmadden@epsne.org
GINA RUDLOFF28-0017-018COTTONWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL615 PIEDMONT DR OMAHANE68154-2731(402)715-1390(402)715-142803DOUGLASgkrudloff@mpsomaha.org
STACEY DETERDING-GRAVER77-0037-007ASPEN CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET GRETNANE68028- (402)332-3866(402)332-288403SARPYsdeterding@gpsne.org
KELCY TAPP77-0027-009CARRIAGE HILL ELEMENTARY SCH400 CEDARDALE RD PAPILLIONNE68046-2850(402)898-0449(402)898-045303SARPYktapp@paplv.org
LAURINDA PETERSEN28-0010-006SPRING RIDGE ELEMENTARY17830 SHADOW RIDGE DR OMAHANE68130-2647(402)637-0204(402)637-020703DOUGLASlpetersen@epsne.org
Chad Boyes28-0059-002BENNINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11620 N 156TH STPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007-0265(402)238-2690(402)238-218503DOUGLAScboyes@bennps.org
Cory Holl13-0032-002LOUISVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL202 W 3RDPO BOX 489LOUISVILLENE68037-0489(402)234-4215(402)234-214103CASScholl@lpslions.org
Kaela Heneger77-0046-002SPRINGFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL765 MAIN ST SPRINGFIELDNE68059-5700(402)253-2245(402)253-200303SARPYkheneger@springfieldplatteview.org
Darin Johnson77-0046-005PLATTEVIEW CENTRAL JR HIGH SCHOOL14801 S 108TH ST SPRINGFIELDNE68059-0365(402)339-5052(402)339-316603SARPYdjohnson@springfieldplatteview.org
Shannon Thoendel28-0059-003PINE CREEK ELEMENTARY7801 N HWS CLEVELAND BLVDPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007-2200(402)238-2372(402)238-241603DOUGLASsthoendel@bennps.org
HEIDI PENKE28-0017-031ALDRICH ELEMENTARY506 N 162 AVE OMAHANE68118-2529(402)715-2020(402)715-203503DOUGLAShrpenke@mpsomaha.org
MARSHALL SMITH28-0017-026KIEWIT MIDDLE SCHOOL15650 HOWARD ST OMAHANE68118-2127(402)715-1470(402)715-149003DOUGLASmmsmith@mpsomaha.org
ALICIA KOTLARZ28-0017-013MONTCLAIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2405 S 138TH OMAHANE68144-2498(402)715-1295(402)715-144603DOUGLASackotlarz@mpsomaha.org
ERIN GONZALEZ28-0017-019HARVEY OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL15228 SHIRLEY ST OMAHANE68144-1970(402)715-1386(402)715-162403DOUGLASemgonzalez@mpsomaha.org
JOHN CAMPBELL77-0001-003AVERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2107 AVERY RD BELLEVUENE68005-4617(402)293-4460(402)293-570003SARPYjohn.campbell@bpsne.net
JAMIE BOYER77-0027-003G STANLEY HALL ELEMENTARY SCH7600 S 72ND ST. LA VISTANE68128-2658(402)898-0455(402)898-045703SARPYjboyer@paplv.org
HEIDI WEAVER28-0017-001MILLARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL14905 Q ST OMAHANE68137-2599(402)715-8268(402)715-847203DOUGLAShweaver@mpsomaha.org
JOYCILYN ROZELLE28-0017-020NORMAN ROCKWELL ELEM SCHOOL6370 S 140TH AVE OMAHANE68137-4099(402)715-8246(402)715-619703DOUGLASjyrozelle@mpsomaha.org
Michael Spoehr28-0059-005BENNINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL11201 NORTH 168 STPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007- (402)238-3082 03DOUGLASmspoehr@bennps.org
JEFFREY WAGNER77-0001-001BELLEVUE EAST SR HIGH SCHOOL1401 HIGH SCHOOL DR BELLEVUENE68005-3274(402)293-4150(402)293-425903SARPYjeffrey.wagner@bpsne.net
TIMOTHY JOHNSON77-0027-002PAPILLION MIDDLE SCHOOL423 S WASHINGTON ST PAPILLIONNE68046-2668(402)898-0424(402)898-043003SARPYtjohnson@paplv.org
AMY WEMHOFF77-0027-007TRUMBLE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL500 VALLEY RD PAPILLIONNE68046-2585(402)898-0466(402)898-047403SARPYawemhoff@paplv.org
JENNIFER COLTVET28-0010-015WEST BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3320 S 188TH AVE OMAHANE68130-2804(402)289-9045(402)289-158803DOUGLASjcoltvet@epsne.org
CYNTHIA BAILEY28-0066-005HILLSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7500 WESTERN AVE OMAHANE68114-1835(402)390-6450(402)390-216503DOUGLASbailey.cynthia@westside66.net
GARRET HIGGINBOTHAM28-0066-010ROCKBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2514 S 108TH ST OMAHANE68144-3103(402)390-6475(402)390-215703DOUGLAShigginbotham.garret@westside66.net
BETH WELKE28-0066-016PRAIRIE LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11444 HASCALL OMAHANE68144-4507(402)390-6470(402)390-646903DOUGLASwelke.beth@westside66.net
GREGORY TIEMANN28-0017-030MILLARD WEST HIGH SCHOOL5710 S 176 AVE OMAHANE68135-2268(402)715-6000(402)715-606003DOUGLASgetiemann@mpsomaha.org
MICHAEL JANSSEN89-0001-005BLAIR ARBOR PARK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL1717 ADAMS STPO BOX 288BLAIRNE68008-0288(402)426-2735(402)533-811003WASHINGTONmike.janssen@blairschools.org
MONICA THOMPSON77-0027-013HICKORY HILL ELEMENTARY SCH1307 ROGERS DR PAPILLIONNE68046-6143(402)898-0469(402)898-047203SARPYmsthompson@paplv.org
KELLI BERKE77-0001-018TWO SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3001 SPRING BLVD BELLEVUENE68123-2665(402)293-5070(402)293-572303SARPYkelli.berke@bpsne.net
JOHN SOUTHWORTH28-0017-035BEADLE MIDDLE SCHOOL18201 JEFFERSON ST OMAHANE68135-1534(402)715-6100(402)715-614003DOUGLASjdsouthw@mpsomaha.org
PAIGE ROBERTS28-0017-038REEDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL19202 CHANDLER ST GRETNANE68028-4256(402)715-6420(402)715-644003DOUGLASperoberts@mpsomaha.org
BRIAN BEGLEY28-0017-004MILLARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL1010 S 144TH ST OMAHANE68154-2899(402)715-1365(402)715-133603DOUGLASbbegley@mpsomaha.org
Duane Krusemark28-0015-003DOUGLAS CO WEST ELEMENTARY SCH PO BOX 378VALLEYNE68064-0378(402)359-2151(402)359-542103DOUGLASdkrusemark@dcwest.org
DOUGLAS SCHAEFER77-0001-005LOGAN FONTENELLE MIDDLE SCHOOL701 KAYLEEN DR SOUTH BELLEVUENE68005-2399(402)293-4360(402)293-445003SARPYdouglas.schaefer@bpsne.net
GERALD KALINA77-0027-001PAPILLION LA VISTA SENIOR HIGH402 E CENTENNIAL RD PAPILLIONNE68046-2078(402)898-0400(402)898-041503SARPYjkalina@paplv.org
WENDI KISTLER77-0037-008ASPEN CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET GRETNANE68028- (402)332-5617(402)332-288403SARPYwkistler@gpsne.org
COLLEEN BALLARD28-0017-009NORRIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL12424 WEIR ST OMAHANE68137-2199(402)715-8340(402)715-611903DOUGLAScdballard@mpsomaha.org
Todd Halvorsen13-0001-009PLATTSMOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1724 8TH AVE PLATTSMOUTHNE68048-2359(402)296-4173(402)296-246203CASSthalvorsen@pcsd.org
REBECCA MEYERS77-0027-011PORTAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL9920 BRENTWOOD DR LA VISTANE68128-4240(402)898-0425(402)898-042603SARPYbmeyers@paplv.org
DANIEL KAUK77-0027-014RUMSEY STATION ELEMENTARY SCH110 EAGLE RIDGE DR PAPILLIONNE68133-2378(402)898-0475(402)898-041803SARPYdkauk@paplv.org
BETH FINK28-0017-002MILLARD CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL12801 L ST OMAHANE68137-2099(402)715-8225(402)715-857403DOUGLASblfink@mpsomaha.org
JENNY POWELL77-0001-002BELLEVUE MISSION MIDDLE SCHOOL2202 WASHINGTON ST BELLEVUENE68005-5062(402)293-4260(402)293-435003SARPYjenny.powell@bpsne.net
JAMES HANLON28-0017-024ACKERMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5110 S 156TH ST OMAHANE68135-1008(402)715-8420(402)715-619303DOUGLASjrhanlon@mpsomaha.org
ANGELIQUE GUNDERSON77-0027-016WALNUT CREEK ELEMENTARY720 FENWICK ST PAPILLIONNE68046-3122(402)898-9630(402)898-963403SARPYagunderson@paplv.org
MEREDITH PETIT77-0001-012FORT CROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL12501 S 25TH ST BELLEVUENE68123-5526(402)293-4710(402)293-571203SARPYmeredith.petit@bpsne.net
DEBORAH KNUTSON28-0010-008FIRE RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL19660 FARNAM STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-0735(402)289-074103DOUGLASdknutson@epsne.org
Linde Walter66-0501-003ELEMENTARY AT BENNET50 DOGWOOD BENNETNE68317-2029(402)782-3535(402)782-354504OTOEwalter.lin@districtor1.net
Scot Davis66-0111-006HAYWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1700 14TH AVENUE NEBRASKA CITYNE68410-2064(402)873-6641(402)873-667404OTOEsdavis@nebcityps.org
Lisa Othmer74-0070-001HTRS HIGH SCHOOL810 CENTRAL AVE HUMBOLDTNE68376-9706(402)862-2251(402)862-215204RICHARDSONlisaothmer@htrstitans.org
Lisa Othmer74-0070-002HTRS MIDDLE SCHOOL810 CENTRAL AVE TABLE ROCKNE68447-0190(402)839-2085(402)839-208804RICHARDSONlisaothmer@htrstitans.org
Lisa Othmer74-0070-003HTRS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL810 CENTRAL AVE HUMBOLDTNE68376-9706(402)862-2151(402)862-215204RICHARDSONlisaothmer@htrstitans.org
Brian Rottinghaus67-0001-002PAWNEE CITY ELEMENTARY SCH729 E STPO BOX 393PAWNEE CITYNE68420-0393(402)852-2411(402)852-299304PAWNEEbrottinghaus@pawneecityschool.net
John Holys74-0056-004FALLS CITY SOUTH ELEMENTARY1000 FULTON ST FALLS CITYNE68355-3098(402)245-4067(402)245-347604RICHARDSONjholys@fallscityps.org
Shelly Leyden74-0056-003FALLS CITY NORTH ELEMENTARY2500 CHASE ST FALLS CITYNE68355-1113(402)245-2712(402)245-400504RICHARDSONsleyden@fallscityps.org
Jack Hughes64-0029-001AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL1829 CENTRAL AVE AUBURNNE68305-1713(402)274-4328(402)274-543404NEMAHAmarty.hughes@apsbulldogs.org
Jack Hughes64-0029-003AUBURN MIDDLE SCHOOL1829 CENTRAL AVE AUBURNNE68305-1713(402)274-4328(402)274-414704NEMAHAmarty.hughes@apsbulldogs.org
Richard Bacon49-0050-002JOHNSON CO CENTRAL MIDDLE SCH407 N 1ST STPO BOX 255COOKNE68392-0255(402)864-4181(402)864-207404JOHNSONrich.bacon@jccentral.org
Jacquelyn Kelsay64-0029-007CALVERT ELEMENTARY2103 O STREET AUBURNNE68305-2532(402)274-4129 04NEMAHAjackie.kelsay@apsbulldogs.org
Kyle Rohrig66-0027-001HIGH SCHOOL AT SYRACUSE1500 EDUCATION DRPO BOX PSYRACUSENE68446-0520(402)269-2381(402)269-302804OTOEkrohrig@sdarockets.org
Brent Gaswick66-0111-004NEBRASKA CITY NORTHSIDE ELEM1700 14TH AVENUE NEBRASKA CITYNE68410-2064(402)874-9193(402)874-920004OTOEbgaswick@nebcityps.org
Brian Hoover66-0111-001NEBRASKA CITY HIGH SCHOOL1700 14TH AVENUE NEBRASKA CITYNE68410-2064(402)873-3360(402)873-383104OTOEbhoover@nebcityps.org
Tim Farley66-0027-006MIDDLE SCHOOL AT SYRACUSE1430 EDUCATION DRIVE SYRACUSENE68446- (402)269-2388(402)269-240204OTOEtfarley@sdarockets.org
Chris Moore66-0027-003ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT SYRACUSE550 7TH STPO BOX PSYRACUSENE68446-0520(402)269-2382(402)269-222404OTOEcmoore@sdarockets.org
Ricky Johnson74-0056-002FALLS CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL1415 MORTON STPO BOX 129FALLS CITYNE68355-0129(402)245-3455(402)245-202204RICHARDSONrjohnson@fallscityps.org
Adrian Bowen67-0069-001LEWISTON HIGH SCHOOL306 TIGER AVE LEWISTONNE68380-0074(402)865-4675(402)865-487504PAWNEEabowen@lewistonschool.net
Adrian Bowen67-0069-002LEWISTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL306 TIGER AVE LEWISTONNE68380-0074(402)865-4675(402)865-487504PAWNEEabowen@lewistonschool.net
Donald Jacobs67-0001-001PAWNEE CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL729 E STPO BOX 393PAWNEE CITYNE68420-0393(402)852-2988(402)852-299304PAWNEEdjacobs@pawneecityschool.net
Gale Dunkhas74-0056-001FALLS CITY SENIOR HIGH1400 FULTON FALLS CITYNE68355-2799(402)245-2116(402)245-505004RICHARDSONgdunkhas@fallscityps.org
David Bottrell66-0501-001JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL AT PALMYRA425 F STPO BOX 130PALMYRANE68418-0130(402)780-5327(402)780-532804OTOEbottrell.dav@districtor1.net
Scott Harrington49-0033-001STERLING HIGH SCHOOL250 MAIN STPO BOX 39STERLINGNE68443-0039(402)866-4761(402)866-477104JOHNSONsharrington@sterlingpublicschools.com
Craig Taylor66-0111-002NEBRASKA CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL1700 14TH AVENUE NEBRASKA CITYNE68410-2064(402)873-5591(402)873-564104OTOEctaylor@nebcityps.org
Jon Rother49-0050-003JOHNSON CO CENTRAL EL-TECUMSEH358 N 6THPO BOX 338TECUMSEHNE68450-0338(402)335-3320(402)335-334604JOHNSONjon.rother@jccentral.org
Jon Rother49-0050-004JOHNSON CO CENTRAL ELEM-COOK407 N 1ST STPO BOX 255COOKNE68392-0255(402)864-4181(402)864-207404JOHNSONjon.rother@jccentral.org
Richard Lester49-0050-001JOHNSON CO CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL358 N 6THPO BOX 338TECUMSEHNE68450-0338(402)335-3328(402)335-334604JOHNSONrick.lester@jccentral.org
Lucus Dalinghaus64-0023-001HIGH SCHOOL AT JOHNSON310 MAIN STPO BOX 186JOHNSONNE68378-0186(402)868-5235(402)868-478504NEMAHAlucas.dalinghaus@johnsonbrock.org
Lucus Dalinghaus64-0023-003ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT JOHNSON310 MAIN STPO BOX 186JOHNSONNE68378-0186(402)868-5235(402)868-478504NEMAHAlucas.dalinghaus@johnsonbrock.org
64-0029-008LITTLE LEARNERS PRESCHOOL1906 1/2 O STREET AUBURNNE68305-2347(402)274-6641 04NEMAHA 
49-0033-002STERLING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL250 MAIN STPO BOX 39STERLINGNE68443-0039(402)866-4761(402)866-477104JOHNSON 
34-0015-011BEATRICE COMMUNITY PRESCHOOL201 SOUTH CEDAR STREET BEATRICENE68310-3617(402)223-1585(402)223-158605GAGE 
85-2001-001BRUNING-DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOOL340 CARROLL STPO BOX 70BRUNINGNE68322-0070(402)353-4685(402)353-444505THAYER 
85-2001-002BRUNING-DAVENPORT MIDDLE SCH106 N JUNIPER AVEPO BOX 190DAVENPORTNE68335-0190(402)364-2225(402)364-247705THAYER 
85-2001-003BRUNING-DAVENPORT ELEM/BRUNING340 CARROLL STPO BOX 70BRUNINGNE68322-0070(402)353-4685(402)353-444505THAYER 
85-2001-004BRUNING-DAVENPORT ELEM/DAVENPT106 N JUNIPER AVEPO BOX 190DAVENPORTNE68335-0190(402)364-2225(402)364-247705THAYER 
KEVIN JANSSEN34-0015-004LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL500 N 19TH BEATRICENE68310-3261(402)223-1575(402)223-157605GAGEkjanssen@bpsnebr.org
ELIZABETH REPLOGLE34-0015-005STODDARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL400 S 7TH ST BEATRICENE68310-4427(402)223-1580(402)223-159705GAGEereplogle@bpsnebr.org
ELIZABETH REPLOGLE34-0015-006PADDOCK LANE SCHOOL1300 N 14TH ST BEATRICENE68310-2135(402)223-1566(402)223-159505GAGEereplogle@bpsnebr.org
Nicholas Kroon48-0008-001FAIRBURY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL1501 9TH ST FAIRBURYNE68352-2164(402)729-6116(402)729-627505JEFFERSONnkroon@fairburyjeffs.org
JASON SUTTER34-0015-001BEATRICE HIGH SCHOOL600 ORANGE BLVD BEATRICENE68310-4300(402)223-1515(402)223-151005GAGEjsutter@bpsnebr.org
Matthew Mezger34-0100-001DILLER-ODELL SECONDARY SCHOOL506 PERRY STPO BOX 188ODELLNE68415-0188(402)766-4210(402)766-421105GAGEmmezger@dillerodell.org
Matthew Mezger34-0100-002DILLER-ODELL ELEM SCHOOL315 SMITH STPO BOX 8DILLERNE68342-0008(402)793-5570(402)793-517305GAGEmmezger@dillerodell.org
AL MEIER85-0060-002DESHLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1402 3RD STPO BOX 547DESHLERNE68340-0547(402)365-7272(402)365-756005THAYERal.meier@deshlerdragons.org
Jeremy Christiansen48-0008-008JEFFERSON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL924 K STREET FAIRBURYNE68352-1735(402)729-5041(402)729-544605JEFFERSONjerchris@fairburyjeffs.org
JOHN JAROSH34-0015-002BEATRICE MIDDLE SCHOOL215 N 5TH ST BEATRICENE68310-3904(402)223-1545(402)223-154705GAGEjjarosh@bpsnebr.org
Matthew Uher48-0300-001TRI COUNTY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL72520 HWY 103 DEWITTNE68341-4502(402)683-2015(402)683-211605JEFFERSONmatt.uher@tricountyschools.org
Erin Sieh34-0034-002FREEMAN ELEMENTARY-ADAMS415 EIGHTH STPO BOX 259ADAMSNE68301-0259(402)988-2525(402)988-347505GAGEesieh@freemanschools.net
Gerald Rempe34-0001-002SOUTHERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL315 W 2ND STPO BOX 158BLUE SPRINGSNE68318-0158(402)645-3359(402)645-374005GAGEjrempe@southernschools.org
Erik Sokol34-0034-001FREEMAN HIGH SCHOOL415 EIGHTH STPO BOX 259ADAMSNE68301-0259(402)988-2525(402)988-347505GAGEerik.sokol@freemanschools.net
Tom Kiburz85-0070-001THAYER CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL930 EADS AVEPO BOX 9HEBRONNE68370-0009(402)768-6117(402)768-611005THAYERtom.kiburz@thayercentral.net
Harold Scott48-0303-001MERIDIAN HIGH SCHOOL72380 560TH AVEPO BOX 190DAYKINNE68338-0190(402)446-7265(402)446-724605JEFFERSONhscott@meridianmustangs.org
Harold Scott48-0303-002MERIDIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL72380 560TH AVEPO BOX 190DAYKINNE68338-0190(402)446-7265(402)446-724605JEFFERSONhscott@meridianmustangs.org
Kurk Wiedel85-0070-003THAYER CENTRAL ELEMENTARY1020 EADS AVEPO BOX 9HEBRONNE68370-0009(402)768-7287(402)768-257205THAYERkurk.wiedel@thayercentral.net
Patty Smith48-0008-003CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL808 F ST FAIRBURYNE68352-2011(402)729-2418(402)729-246705JEFFERSONpsmith@fairburyjeffs.org
Jesse Gronemeyer48-0300-002TRI COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL72520 HWY 103 DEWITTNE68341-4502(402)683-4035(402)683-211605JEFFERSONjesse.gronemeyer@tricountyschools.org
Josh Weber85-0060-001DESHLER HIGH SCHOOL1402 3RD STPO BOX 547DESHLERNE68340-0547(402)365-7272(402)365-756005THAYERjosh.weber@deshlerdragons.org
Jeff Murphy34-0001-001SOUTHERN HIGH SCHOOL115 S 11TH STPO BOX 237WYMORENE68466-0237(402)645-3326(402)645-804905GAGEjdmurphy@southernschools.org
Ryan Ruhl55-0160-001NORRIS HIGH SCHOOL25211 S 68TH ST FIRTHNE68358-9732(402)791-0010(402)791-002706LANCASTERryan.ruhl@nsdtitans.org
Colin Bargen80-0567-001CENTENNIAL JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL1301 CENTENNIALPO BOX 187UTICANE68456-0187(402)534-2321(402)534-229106SEWARDcolin.bargen@centennialbroncos.org
Kevin Wingard80-0005-002MILFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1200 WEST 1ST STREETPO BOX CMILFORDNE68405-0613(402)761-2408(402)761-332206SEWARDkwingard@milfordpublicschools.org
Kristina Morrison55-0160-004NORRIS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL25211 SOUTH 68 STREET FIRTHNE68358-7598(402)791-0040(402)791-003706LANCASTERkris.morrison@nsdtitans.org
Alyson Dickinson76-0068-002FRIEND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL501 MAIN STPO BOX 67FRIENDNE68359-0067(402)947-2781(402)947-202606SALINEa.dickinson@friendschool.org
Dade McDonald93-0083-001MCCOOL JUNCTION JR-SR HIGH SCH209 S 2ND STPO BOX 278MCCOOL JUNCTIONNE68401-0278(402)724-2231(402)724-223206YORKdmcdonald@mcjmustangs.org
Kirk Gottschalk80-0009-002SEWARD MIDDLE SCHOOL410 SOUTH ST SEWARDNE68434-2541(402)643-2986(402)643-668606SEWARDkirk.gottschalk@sewardschools.org
Kenneth Loosvelt93-0012-003YORK MIDDLE SCHOOL1730 N DELAWARE AVE YORKNE68467-1203(402)362-6655(402)362-683106YORKkenny.loosvelt@yorkdukes.org
Brandon Mowinkel80-0005-001MILFORD HIGH SCHOOL301 G STREETPO BOX CMILFORDNE68405-0613(402)761-2525(402)761-266306SEWARDbmowinkel@milfordpublicschools.org
Heather Wendelin76-0002-002CRETE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL920 LINDEN AVE CRETENE68333-2228(402)826-5822(402)826-213506SALINEheatherw@creteschools.org
Brent Cole76-0002-003CRETE MIDDLE SCHOOL920 LINDEN AVE CRETENE68333-2292(402)826-5844(402)381-022306SALINEbrent.cole@creteschools.org
Scott Axt80-0009-001SEWARD HIGH SCHOOL410 SOUTH ST SEWARDNE68434-2541(402)643-2988(402)643-259906SEWARDscott.axt@sewardschools.org
Adrian Allen76-0044-001DORCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL506 W 9THPO BOX 7DORCHESTERNE68343-0007(402)946-2781(402)946-627106SALINEaallen@dorchesterschool.org
Adrian Allen76-0044-002DORCHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL506 W 9THPO BOX 7DORCHESTERNE68343-0007(402)946-2781(402)946-627106SALINEaallen@dorchesterschool.org
Timothy Conway76-0002-001CRETE HIGH SCHOOL920 LINDEN AVE CRETENE68333-2292(402)826-5811(402)826-270106SALINEtimc@creteschools.org
Curtis Cogswell93-0083-002MC COOL JUNCTION ELEM SCHOOL209 S 2ND STPO BOX 278MCCOOL JUNCTIONNE68401-0278(402)724-2231(402)724-223206YORKccogswell@mcjmustangs.org
Steven Adkisson30-0025-006FILLMORE CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL950 F STPO BOX 157FAIRMONTNE68354-0157(402)268-3411(402)268-349106FILLMOREsteve.adkisson@fillmorecentral.org
Aaron Veleba30-0025-002FILLMORE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY225 N 17TH ST GENEVANE68361-1699(402)759-3184(402)759-311006FILLMOREaaron.veleba@fillmorecentral.org
Marni Parrack80-0567-002CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1301 CENTENNIALPO BOX 187UTICANE68456-0187(402)534-2321(402)534-229106SEWARDmarni.parrack@centennialbroncos.org
Kris Friesen93-0012-007YORK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1501 WASHINGTON AVE YORKNE68467-4700(402)362-6655(402)362-548806YORKkris.friesen@yorkdukes.org
Gregory Adams55-0148-001MALCOLM JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL10002 N W 112TH ST MALCOLMNE68402-9561(402)796-2151(402)796-218906LANCASTERgreg.adams@mps148.org
Ross Ricenbaw55-0145-002WAVERLY MIDDLE SCHOOL14511 HEYWOOD STPO BOX 426WAVERLYNE68462-0426(402)786-2348(402)786-279906LANCASTERross.ricenbaw@district145.org
Jennifer Piening55-0160-003NORRIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL25211 S 68TH ST FIRTHNE68358-9732(402)791-0030(402)791-003806LANCASTERjennifer.piening@nsdtitans.org
Laura Kroll30-0001-001EXETER-MILLIGAN HIGH SCHOOL318 S RIVER AVEPO BOX 139EXETERNE68351-0139(402)266-5911(402)266-481106FILLMORElkroll@emwolves.net
Laura Kroll30-0001-003EXETER-MILLIGAN ELEM-EXETER318 S RIVER AVEPO BOX 139EXETERNE68351-0139(402)266-5911(402)266-481106FILLMORElkroll@emwolves.net
Laura Kroll30-0001-004EXETER-MILLIGAN ELEM-MILLIGAN502 9TH STPO BOX 40MILLIGANNE68406-0040(402)629-4265(402)629-429306FILLMORElkroll@emwolves.net
Craig Patzel55-0145-006WAVERLY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL14511 HEYWOOD STPO BOX 426WAVERLYNE68462-0426(402)786-5340(402)786-279906LANCASTERcraig.patzel@district145.org
Mitchell Bartholomew93-0012-001YORK HIGH SCHOOL1005 DUKE DR YORKNE68467-1299(402)362-6655(402)362-299406YORKmitch.bartholomew@yorkdukes.org
Ryun Theobald30-0025-001FILLMORE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL1410 L STREET GENEVANE68361-1599(402)759-3141(402)759-403806FILLMOREryun.theobald@fillmorecentral.org
Amber Dolliver55-0148-002MALCOLM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL10000 N W 112TH ST MALCOLMNE68402-9561(402)796-2151(402)796-218606LANCASTERamber.dolliver@mps148.org
Lisa Fye76-0002-007CRETE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL920 LINDEN AVE CRETENE68333-2292(402)826-5833(402)826-778906SALINElisaf@creteschools.org
Ryan Ricenbaw55-0145-001WAVERLY HIGH SCHOOL14511 HEYWOOD STPO BOX 426WAVERLYNE68462-0426(402)786-2765(402)786-279906LANCASTERryan.ricenbaw@district145.org
Megan Flohr55-0145-003EAGLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL600 S 1ST ST EAGLENE68347-0219(402)781-2210(402)786-279906LANCASTERmegan.flohr@district145.org
Derek Ippensen30-0054-001SHICKLEY HIGH SCHOOL104 E MURRAYPO BOX 407SHICKLEYNE68436-0407(402)627-3375(402)627-200306FILLMOREdippensen@longhornpower.org
Derek Ippensen30-0054-002SHICKLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL104 E MURRAYPO BOX 407SHICKLEYNE68436-0407(402)627-3085(402)627-200306FILLMOREdippensen@longhornpower.org
Mark Fritch76-0082-001WILBER-CLATONIA HIGH SCHOOL900 S FRANKLINPO BOX 487WILBERNE68465-0487(402)821-2058(402)821-301306SALINEmark.fritch@wilberclatonia.org
Mary Jo Leininger55-0160-002NORRIS MIDDLE SCHOOL25211 S 68TH ST FIRTHNE68358-9732(402)791-0020(402)791-002906LANCASTERmj.leininger@nsdtitans.org
Michelle Rezek55-0145-004EVELYN HAMLOW ELEMENTARY14511 HEYWOOD STPO BOX 426WAVERLYNE68462-0426(402)786-2341(402)786-279906LANCASTERmichelle.rezek@district145.org
Ben Dempsey76-0068-001FRIEND HIGH SCHOOLS501 MAIN STPO BOX 67FRIENDNE68359-0067(402)947-2781(402)947-202606SALINEb.dempsey@friendschool.org
Sadie Coffey93-0096-003HEARTLAND COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY1501 FRONT ST HENDERSONNE68371-8929(402)723-4434(402)723-443106YORKshouck@heartlandschools.net
Jessica Dominy80-0009-003SEWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL410 SOUTH ST SEWARDNE68434-2541(402)643-2968(402)643-296906SEWARDjessica.dominy@sewardschools.org
Christine Radcliff76-0082-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT WILBER900 S FRANKLINPO BOX 487WILBERNE68465-0487(402)821-2141(402)821-301306SALINEchristine.radcliff@wilberclatonia.org
93-0012-008PRESCHOOL LEARNING ACADEMY1501 WASHINGTON AVE YORKNE68467- (402)362-6655 06YORK 
76-0044-003DORCHESTER PRESCHOOL506 W 9THPO BOX 7DORCHESTERNE68343- (402)946-2781(402)946-627106SALINE 
Timothy Carr93-0096-001HEARTLAND COMMUNITY HIGH SCH1501 FRONT ST HENDERSONNE68371-8929(402)723-4434(402)723-443106YORKtcarr@heartlandschools.net
Bobby Kelley72-0015-003CROSS COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL1270 123RD RDPO BOX 525STROMSBURGNE68666-0525(402)764-5521(402)764-829407POLKbkelley@esu7.org
Bobby Kelley72-0015-004CROSS COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL1270 123RD RDPO BOX 525STROMSBURGNE68666-0525(402)764-5521(402)764-829407POLKbkelley@esu7.org
71-0001-001COLUMBUS HIGH SCHOOL3434 DISCOVERER DRIVEPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-7050(402)563-705807PLATTE 
71-0001-002COLUMBUS MIDDLE SCHOOL2200 26TH STPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-7060(402)563-706807PLATTE 
71-0001-003EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2410 20TH STPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-7030(402)563-703507PLATTE 
71-0001-006NORTH PARK ELEMENTARY2200 31ST STPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-7070(402)563-707207PLATTE 
71-0001-007WEST PARK ELEMENTARY4100 ADAMY STPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-7075(402)563-707707PLATTE 
71-0001-011LOST CREEK ELEMENTARY SCH3772 33RD AVEPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-7045(402)563-704707PLATTE 
71-0001-012CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL500 CENTENNIAL ST COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-8180(402)563-818507PLATTE 
71-0001-300PATHWAYS BEYOND/EARLY STEPS TO SUCCESS BUILDING2508 27TH STREETPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602- (402)563-7000(402)563-700507PLATTE 
19-0123-009NORTH WARD PREKINDERGARTEN100 EAST 15TH SCHUYLERNE68661-1600(402)352-2628(402)352-597607COLFAX 
19-0123-010SCHUYLER HEADSTART1014 WEST 9TH STREET SCHUYLERNE68661-2061(402)352-5084(402)352-096907COLFAX 
63-0030-001TWIN RIVER SR HIGH SCHOOL816 WILLARD AVEPO BOX 640GENOANE68640-0640(402)993-2911(402)993-771807NANCE 
06-0001-006ABC PRESCHOOL605 S 6TH STREETPO BOX 391ALBIONNE68620-0391(402)395-2134(402)395-213707BOONE 
Joshua Graves71-0005-003SHELL CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL16786 280TH ST COLUMBUSNE68601-8296(402)564-8008(402)563-455207PLATTEjgraves@lakeview.esu7.org
Steve Borer71-0005-001LAKEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL3744 83RD ST COLUMBUSNE68601-8841(402)564-8518(402)564-520907PLATTEsborer@lakeview.esu7.org
Steve Borer71-0005-006LAKEVIEW JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL3744 83RD STREET COLUMBUSNE68601-8841(402)564-8518(402)564-520907PLATTEsborer@lakeview.esu7.org
HOLEE HANKE61-0004-002CENTRAL CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL1711 15TH AVENUEPO BOX 57CENTRAL CITYNE68826-0057(308)946-3056(308)946-212407MERRICKhhanke@centralcityps.org
Quentin Witt71-0005-004PLATTE CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL155 PLATTE STPO BOX 109PLATTE CENTERNE68653-0109(402)246-3465(402)246-304407PLATTEqwitt@lakeview.esu7.org
Danielle Beerbohm12-0056-003BELLWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL612 PARK STPO BOX 100BELLWOODNE68624-0100(402)538-4805(402)538-204107BUTLERbeerbohmd@dcscouts.org
Erik Kravig06-0001-001BOONE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL605 S 6THPO BOX 391ALBIONNE68620-0391(402)395-2134(402)395-213707BOONEekravig@boonecentral.esu7.org
Brice King71-0067-001HUMPHREY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL405 SOUTH 7TH STREETPO BOX 278HUMPHREYNE68642-0278(402)923-1230(402)923-123507PLATTEbriceking@humphrey.esu7.org
Brice King71-0067-002HUMPHREY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL405 SOUTH 7TH STREETPO BOX 278HUMPHREYNE68642-0278(402)923-1230(402)923-123507PLATTEbriceking@humphrey.esu7.org
Brice King71-0067-003LINDSAY ATTENDANCE CENTER306 PINE STPO BOX 62LINDSAYNE68644-0062(402)428-2409(402)923-123507PLATTEbriceking@humphrey.esu7.org
Cameron Hudson72-0075-001HIGH PLAINS COMMUNITY HIGH SCH345 S PINEPO BOX 29POLKNE68654-0029(402)765-3331(402)765-333207POLKchudson@hpcstorm.org
Cameron Hudson72-0075-004HIGH PLAINS ELEMENTARY/POLK260 S PINEPO BOX 29POLKNE68654-0029(402)765-2271(402)765-227207POLKchudson@hpcstorm.org
Tammy Carlson63-0001-002FULLERTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL606 4TH STPO BOX 520FULLERTONNE68638-0520(308)536-2431(308)536-243207NANCEtcarlson@fullerton.esu7.org
Greg Morris61-0049-001PALMER JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH PO BOX 248PALMERNE68864-0248(308)894-3065(308)894-824507MERRICKgmorris@palmer.esu7.org
Sherise Loeffelbein61-0049-002PALMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 248PALMERNE68864-0248(308)894-3065(308)894-824507MERRICKsloeffelbein@palmer.esu7.org
Tod Heier63-0030-003TWIN RIVER ELEM-GENOA816 WILLARD AVEPO BOX 640GENOANE68640-0640(402)993-2510(402)993-771807NANCEtheier@twinriver.esu7.org
Tod Heier63-0030-004TWIN RIVER ELEM-SILVER CREEK609 5TH STPO BOX 247SILVER CREEKNE68663-0247(308)773-2233(308)773-223407NANCEtheier@twinriver.esu7.org
Dale Maynard72-0019-001OSCEOLA HIGH SCHOOL565 S KIMMELPO BOX 198OSCEOLANE68651-0198(402)747-3121(402)747-304107POLKdmaynard@esu7.org
Dale Maynard72-0019-003OSCEOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL565 S KIMMELPO BOX 198OSCEOLANE68651-0198(402)747-3121(402)747-304107POLKdmaynard@esu7.org
Rich Lemburg19-0058-002CLARKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL649 CHERRY STPO BOX 140CLARKSONNE68629-0140(402)892-3477(402)892-345507COLFAXrlemburg@clarkson.esu7.org
Michelle Burton19-0123-008SCHUYLER MIDDLE SCHOOL200 W 10TH ST SCHUYLERNE68661-2016(402)352-5514(402)352-264407COLFAXmichelle.burton@schuylercommunityschools.org
Karyee Lesuer72-0075-002HIGH PLAINS COMM ELEM/CLARKS205 PEARL STPO BOX 205CLARKSNE68628-0205(308)548-2216(308)548-212007POLKklesuer@hpcstorm.org
Karyee Lesuer72-0075-005HIGH PLAINS COMMUNITY MS205 PEARL STPO BOX 205CLARKSNE68628-0205(308)548-2216(308)548-212007POLKklesuer@hpcstorm.org
William Curry72-0032-001SHELBY - RISING CITY HIGH SCHOOL650 N WALNUTPO BOX 218SHELBYNE68662-0218(402)527-5946(402)527-513307POLKwcurry@shelby.esu7.org
William Curry72-0032-003SHELBY - RISING CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL650 N WALNUT STPO BOX 218SHELBYNE68662-5573(402)527-5946(402)527-513307POLKwcurry@shelby.esu7.org
Tammy Schaefer72-0015-005CROSS COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1270 123RD ROADPO BOX 525STROMSBURGNE68666-0525(402)764-5521(402)764-825407POLKtschaefer@esu7.org
SHAWN MCDIFFETT61-0004-001CENTRAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL1711 15TH AVENUEPO BOX 57CENTRAL CITYNE68826-0057(308)946-3086(308)946-295407MERRICKsmcdiffett@centralcityps.org
Ernie Valentine12-0056-002DAVID CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL826 E ST DAVID CITYNE68632-1733(402)367-3779(402)367-378307BUTLERvalentinee@dcscouts.org
Shawn Biltoft12-0502-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT BRAINARD212 S MADISONPO BOX 36BRAINARDNE68626-0036(402)545-2081(402)545-202307BUTLERsbiltoft@ebutler.esu7.org
Shawn Biltoft12-0502-003ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT DWIGHT PO BOX 160DWIGHTNE68635-0160(402)566-2445(402)545-202307BUTLERsbiltoft@ebutler.esu7.org
Mark Ernst19-0070-001HOWELLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL417 CENTER STREETPO BOX 159HOWELLSNE68641-4133(402)986-1621(402)986-126107COLFAXmernst@hdcjags.org
Mark Ernst19-0070-002HOWELLS-DODGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL/HOWELLS417 CENTER STREETPO BOX 159HOWELLSNE68641-4133(402)986-1621(402)986-126107COLFAXmernst@hdcjags.org
Mark Ernst19-0070-003HOWELLS-DODGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL/DODGE209 ASH STREET DODGENE68633-3564(402)693-2207(402)693-220907COLFAXmernst@hdcjags.org
Michael Eldridge12-0502-001HIGH SCHOOL AT BRAINARD212 S MADISONPO BOX 36BRAINARDNE68626-0036(402)545-2081(402)545-202307BUTLERmeldridge@ebutler.esu7.org
Brett Webster72-0019-002OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL341 S KIMMELPO BOX 198OSCEOLANE68651-0198(402)747-2091(402)747-304107POLKbwebster@osceola.esu7.org
Stephanie Petersen19-0039-002LEIGH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL222 W 4TH STPO BOX 98LEIGHNE68643-0098(402)487-3301(402)487-334107COLFAXspetersen@leigh.esu7.org
Jimmy Feeney06-0001-002BOONE CENTRAL ELEM-ALBION605 S 6THPO BOX 391ALBIONNE68620-0391(402)395-2134(402)395-213707BOONEjimfeeney@boonecentral.esu7.org
Joshua Rathje63-0001-001FULLERTON HIGH SCHOOL606 4TH STPO BOX 520FULLERTONNE68638-0520(308)536-2431(308)536-243207NANCEjrathje@fullerton.esu7.org
Stephen Grammer19-0123-001SCHUYLER CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL401 ADAM ST SCHUYLERNE68661-2400(402)352-2421(402)352-555207COLFAXstephen.grammer@schuylercommunityschools.org
Denise Glock72-0032-002SHELBY - RISING CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL650 N WALNUTPO BOX 218SHELBYNE68662-0218(402)527-5946(402)527-513307POLKdglock@shelby.esu7.org
Heather Bebout19-0123-002RICHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL595 ROAD 3 RICHLANDNE68601-8633(402)564-6900(402)564-690007COLFAXheather.bebout@schuylercommunityschools.org
Heather Bebout19-0123-005SCHUYLER ELEMENTARY-FISHER'S1098 ROAD J SCHUYLERNE68661-9796(402)352-3700(402)352-341407COLFAXheather.bebout@schuylercommunityschools.org
Bill Comley19-0123-003SCHUYLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2404 DENVER SCHUYLERNE68661-0431(402)352-9940(402)352-994307COLFAXbill.comley@schuylercommunityschools.org
Darren Luebbe06-0017-001ST EDWARD HIGH SCHOOL601 CLARK STPO BOX CST EDWARDNE68660-0138(402)678-2282(402)678-228407BOONEdluebbe@sted.esu7.org
Cortney Couch12-0056-001DAVID CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL750 D ST DAVID CITYNE68632-1724(402)367-3187(402)367-347907BUTLERcouch@dcscouts.org
Troy Holmberg19-0039-001LEIGH HIGH SCHOOL310 SHORT STPO BOX 98LEIGHNE68643-0098(402)487-2228(402)487-260707COLFAXtholmberg@leigh.esu7.org
Allison Pritchard06-0017-002ST EDWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL601 CLARK STPO BOX CST EDWARDNE68660-0138(402)678-2282(402)678-228407BOONEapritchard@sted.esu7.org
Tanner Schutt06-0001-004BOONE CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL203 E WIDAMANPO BOX 240PETERSBURGNE68652-0240(402)386-5302(402)386-546407BOONEtschutt@boonecentral.esu7.org
Thomas Schneider19-0058-001CLARKSON JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL649 CHERRY STPO BOX 140CLARKSONNE68629-0140(402)892-3454(402)892-345507COLFAXlschneider@clarkson.esu7.org
NEELY MOSER61-0004-004CENTRAL CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1711 15TH AVEPO BOX 57CENTRAL CITYNE68826-0057(308)946-3057(308)946-314907MERRICKnmoser@centralcityps.org
Greg Appleby45-0029-001EWING HIGH SCHOOL416 N SPRUCEPO BOX 98EWINGNE68735-0098(402)626-7235(402)626-723608HOLTgappleby@esu8.org
Greg Appleby45-0029-002EWING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL311 N CEDARPO BOX 98EWINGNE68735-0098(402)626-7235(402)626-723608HOLTgappleby@esu8.org
MICHAEL ANDREASEN59-0002-005LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL310 S 3RD STPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2550(402)644-255208MADISONmichaelandreasen@npsne.org
MICHAEL ANDREASEN59-0002-008WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1205 S 2ND STPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2557(402)644-256008MADISONmichaelandreasen@npsne.org
COREY FISHER45-0007-001O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL540 E HYNESPO BOX 230O'NEILLNE68763-0230(402)336-1544(402)336-110508HOLTcoreyfisher@oneillschools.org
Patty Novicki70-0005-001PLAINVIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL301 W PILCHERPO BOX 638PLAINVIEWNE68769-0638(402)582-4991(402)582-466508PIERCEpnovicki@plainviewschools.org
Patty Novicki70-0005-002PLAINVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL301 W WOODLAND AVEPO BOX 638PLAINVIEWNE68769-0638(402)582-3808(402)582-466508PIERCEpnovicki@plainviewschools.org
Mark Koch08-0051-001BOYD COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (SPENCER) PO BOX 109SPENCERNE68777-0109(402)589-1333(402)589-114208BOYDmkoch@westboyd.com
Mark Koch08-0051-006BOYD COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (LYNCH)701 HOFFMAN STPO BOX 98LYNCHNE68746-0098(402)569-2081(402)569-209108BOYDmkoch@westboyd.com
Darrell Barnes59-0013-001NEWMAN GROVE HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 370NEWMAN GROVENE68758-0370(402)447-6294(402)447-244508MADISONdbarnes@esu8.org
Darrell Barnes59-0013-002NEWMAN GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 370NEWMAN GROVENE68758-0370(402)447-6051(402)447-244508MADISONdbarnes@esu8.org
Kurt Polt70-0542-001OSMOND HIGH SCHOOL202 W PRAIRIE STPO BOX 458OSMONDNE68765-0458(402)748-3777(402)748-321008PIERCEpoltk@oztigers.org
Kurt Polt70-0542-002OSMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL202 W PRAIRIE STPO BOX 458OSMONDNE68765-0458(402)748-3777(402)748-321008PIERCEpoltk@oztigers.org
MARY SCHRADER02-0009-004WESTWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL600 J STPO BOX 149NELIGHNE68756-0149(402)887-4754(402)887-532208ANTELOPEmschrader@nowarriors.org
MARY SCHRADER02-0009-005EASTWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL600 J STPO BOX 149NELIGHNE68756-0149(402)887-5290(402)887-532208ANTELOPEmschrader@nowarriors.org
Douglas Gross45-0239-002ATKINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1000 N MAINPO BOX 457ATKINSONNE68713-0457(402)925-5483(402)925-217708HOLTdougross@westholt.org
Douglas Gross45-0239-003UNION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL47572 887TH ROAD ATKINSONNE68713-4497(402)925-2435(402)925-217708HOLTdougross@westholt.org
Charles Kucera02-2001-006VERDIGRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL201 S 3RD ST VERDIGRENE68783-6006(402)668-2275(402)668-227608ANTELOPEchuckkucera@neunified1.org
Charles Kucera02-2001-009VERDIGRE HIGH SCHOOL201 S 3RD ST VERDIGRENE68783-6006(402)668-2275(402)668-227608ANTELOPEchuckkucera@neunified1.org
Charles Kucera02-2001-010VERDIGRE MIDDLE SCHOOL201 S 3RD ST VERDIGRENE68783-6006(402)668-2275(402)668-227608ANTELOPEchuckkucera@neunified1.org
KYLE FINKE59-0005-002BATTLE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL305 S 4THPO BOX 100BATTLE CREEKNE68715-0100(402)675-8085(402)675-103808MADISONkfinke@bcpsne.info
HUGH YORK45-0007-002O'NEILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1700 N 4THPO BOX 230O'NEILLNE68763-0230(402)336-1400(402)336-265108HOLTjimyork@oneillschools.org
Andrew Offner59-0001-002MADISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 450MADISONNE68748-0450(402)454-2656(402)454-397808MADISONaoffner@esu8.org
Reid Ehrisman59-0001-001MADISON HIGH SCHOOL700 S KENTPO BOX 450MADISONNE68748-0450(402)454-3336(402)454-223808MADISONrehrisman@esu8.org
Frank Jesse45-0137-001CHAMBERS HIGH SCHOOL201 SOUTH A STPO BOX 218CHAMBERSNE68725-0218(402)482-5233(402)482-523408HOLTfrankjesse@esu8.org
Frank Jesse45-0137-002CHAMBERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL201 SOUTH A STPO BOX 218CHAMBERSNE68725-0218(402)482-5233(402)482-523408HOLTfrankjesse@esu8.org
JASON LUHR59-0002-001NORFOLK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL801 RIVERSIDE BLVDPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2529(402)644-253808MADISONjakeluhr@npsne.org
ADAM PATRICK70-0002-002PIERCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL211 N 7TH PIERCENE68767-1816(402)329-4302(402)329-418608PIERCEadampatrick@piercebluejays.org
TRISHA ANDREASEN59-0002-010BEL AIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1101 N 18TH STPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2539(402)644-254208MADISONtrishaandreasen@npsne.org
Kevin Young45-0239-001WEST HOLT HIGH SCHOOL1000 N MAINPO BOX 457ATKINSONNE68713-0457(402)925-2890(402)925-217708HOLTkevyoung@westholt.org
Robert Hanzlik45-0044-001STUART HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 99STUARTNE68780-0099(402)924-3302(402)924-367608HOLTrhanzlik@stuartbroncos.org
Robert Hanzlik45-0044-002STUART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 99STUARTNE68780-0099(402)924-3302(402)924-367608HOLTrhanzlik@stuartbroncos.org
GEORGE LOOFE02-0009-001NELIGH-OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL600 J STPO BOX 149NELIGHNE68756-0149(402)887-4166(402)887-532208ANTELOPEgloofe@nowarriors.org
MICHAEL HART59-0002-002NORFOLK JR HIGH SCHOOL510 PASEWALK AVEPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2516(402)644-251908MADISONmichaelhart@npsne.org
Jay Johnson92-0045-001WHEELER CENTRAL HIGH600 RANDOLPH WESTPO BOX 68BARTLETTNE68622-0068(308)654-3273(308)654-323708WHEELERjjohnson@wbroncs.org
JENNIFER ROBINSON59-0002-014NORFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL1221 N 1ST STPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2569(402)644-257608MADISONjenniferrobinson@npsne.org
Mary McKeon84-0003-002STANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL506 FIR STPO BOX 749STANTONNE68779-0749(402)439-2639(402)439-227008STANTONmmckeon@esu8.org
Michael Sanne02-2001-001CLEARWATER HIGH SCHOOL501 IOWA STREETPO BOX 38CLEARWATERNE68726-0038(402)485-2505(402)485-263408ANTELOPEmikesanne@neunified1.org
Michael Sanne02-2001-002CLEARWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL501 IOWA STPO BOX 38CLEARWATERNE68726-0038(402)485-2505(402)485-263408ANTELOPEmikesanne@neunified1.org
Michael Sanne02-2001-011CLEARWATER MIDDLE SCHOOL501 IOWA STREETPO BOX 38CLEARWATERNE68726-0038(402)485-2505(402)485-263408ANTELOPEmikesanne@neunified1.org
Cathy Cooper02-2001-003ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL425 EAST 4TH STREETPO BOX 269ORCHARDNE68764- (402)893-3215(402)893-206508ANTELOPEcathycooper@neunified1.org
Cathy Cooper02-2001-004ORCHARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL425 E 4THPO BOX 248ORCHARDNE68764-0248(402)893-3215(402)893-206508ANTELOPEcathycooper@neunified1.org
Cathy Cooper02-2001-012ORCHARD MIDDLE SCHOOL425 EAST 4TH STREETPO BOX 269ORCHARDNE68764- (402)893-3215(402)893-206508ANTELOPEcathycooper@neunified1.org
David Cunningham84-0003-001STANTON HIGH SCHOOL1007 KINGWOOD STPO BOX 749STANTONNE68779-0749(402)439-2250(402)439-227008STANTONdcunningham@esu8.org
JEFF HEIMES59-0005-001BATTLE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL605 WEST MARTIN STPO BOX 100BATTLE CREEKNE68715-0100(402)675-3705(402)675-103808MADISONjheimes@bcpsne.info
Cindy Johnson08-0051-002BOYD COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL (SPENCER) PO BOX 109SPENCERNE68777-0109(402)589-1333(402)589-114208BOYDjohnsoncr@westboyd.com
Cindy Johnson08-0051-003BOYD COUNTY ELEMENTARY (BUTTE) PO BOX 139BUTTENE68722-0139(402)775-2201(402)775-220408BOYDjohnsoncr@westboyd.com
Cindy Johnson08-0051-004BOYD COUNTY ELEMENTARY (LYNCH) PO BOX 98LYNCHNE68746-0098(402)569-2081(402)569-209108BOYDjohnsoncr@westboyd.com
Cindy Johnson08-0051-005BOYD COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL (LYNCH) PO BOX 98LYNCHNE68746-0098(402)569-2081(402)569-209108BOYDjohnsoncr@westboyd.com
Greg Wemhoff02-0018-001ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL101 N 4TH STPO BOX 399ELGINNE68636-0399(402)843-2455(402)843-247508ANTELOPEgreg.wemhoff@elgineagles.org
Greg Wemhoff02-0018-002ELGIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL101 N 4TH STPO BOX 399ELGINNE68636-0399(402)843-2455(402)843-247508ANTELOPEgreg.wemhoff@elgineagles.org
Darin Hahne59-0080-001ELKHORN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 430TILDENNE68781-0430(402)368-5301(402)368-533808MADISONmr.hahne@elkhornvalleyschools.org
Darin Hahne59-0080-002ELKHORN VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCH PO BOX 430TILDENNE68781-0430(402)368-5301(402)368-533808MADISONmr.hahne@elkhornvalleyschools.org
ANGELA BAUMANN59-0002-009WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1703 PHILIP AVEPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2561(402)644-256208MADISONangiebaumann@npsne.org
ANGELA HAUSMANN59-0002-004JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL406 COTTONWOOD STPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2546(402)644-254808MADISONangiehausmann@npsne.org
Rodney Olson92-0045-002WHEELER CENTRAL ELEMENTARY #45600 RANDOLPH WESTPO BOX 68BARTLETTNE68622-0068(308)654-3273(308)654-323708WHEELERrodney.olson@wbroncs.org
45-0239-006WEST HOLT LITTLE PAWS PRESCHOOL1000 N MAIN STREETPO BOX 457ATKINSONNE68713-0457(402)925-2848(402)925-217708HOLT 
59-0001-003MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL700 S KENTPO BOX 450MADISONNE68748-0450(402)454-3336(402)454-223808MADISON 
59-0001-005MADISON PRESCHOOL405 E 8TH STPO BOX 450MADISONNE68748-0450(402)454-2656(402)454-397808MADISON 
59-0002-003GRANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1106 PHILIP AVEPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2544(402)644-254508MADISON 
59-0002-012WOODLAND PARK ELEMENTARY SCH611 MEADOW LNPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2565(402)644-256808MADISON 
59-0002-016ALTERNATIVES FOR SUCCESS SCH601 W CEDAR AVEPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)379-7565(402)644-253808MADISON 
MARK BRAHMER70-0002-001PIERCE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL201 N SUNSET PIERCENE68767-1816(402)329-6217(402)329-467808PIERCEmarkbrahmer@piercebluejays.org
Brandy Thompson18-0002-001SUTTON SECONDARY SCHOOL1107 N SAUNDERSPO BOX 590SUTTONNE68979-0590(402)773-4303(402)773-557809CLAYbthompson@spsne.org
65-2005-011LAWRENCE EARLY LEARNING CENTER411 E SECOND LAWRENCENE68957-6403(402)756-7014(402)756-712009NUCKOLLS 
01-0003-002KENESAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL110 N 5TH AVEPO BOX 129KENESAWNE68956-0129(402)752-3215(402)752-357909ADAMS 
41-0002-001GILTNER HIGH SCHOOL#2 WEST 6TH RDPO BOX 160GILTNERNE68841-0160(402)849-2238(402)849-244009HAMILTON 
41-0002-002GILTNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL#2 WEST 6TH RDPO BOX 160GILTNERNE68841-0160(402)849-2238(402)849-244009HAMILTON 
41-0091-003HAMPTON PRESCHOOL458 5TH ST HAMPTONNE68843-9211(402)725-3285(402)725-333409HAMILTON 
41-0504-004AURORA PRESCHOOL300 L STREET AURORANE68818-1902(402)694-6707(402)694-534809HAMILTON 
Irina Belikova-Erickson01-0018-006LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL828 N HASTINGS HASTINGSNE68901-4498(402)461-7584(402)461-758509ADAMSirina.erickson@hpstigers.org
David Barrett01-0090-001ADAMS CENTRAL JR-SR HIGH SCH PO BOX 1088HASTINGSNE68902-1088(402)463-3285(402)463-634409ADAMSdavid.barrett@adams-central.org
Jason Lavaley40-0126-001DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL SECONDARY302 W PLUMPO BOX 300DONIPHANNE68832-0300(402)845-6531(402)845-668809HALLjlavaley@dtcardinals.org
Rodney Richardson01-0003-001KENESAW SECONDARY SCHOOL110 N 5TH AVEPO BOX 129KENESAWNE68956-0129(402)752-3215(402)752-357909ADAMSrichardson@kenesawschools.org
Terry Bauer01-0123-001SILVER LAKE HIGH SCHOOL9405 S LINCOLN AVEPO BOX 8ROSELANDNE68973-0008(402)756-6611(402)756-661309ADAMStbauer@esu9.org
Lawrence Tunks01-0018-003ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL731 N BALTIMORE HASTINGSNE68901-4315(402)461-7580(402)461-763909ADAMSlawrence.tunks@hpstigers.org
Jennifer Pohlson01-0090-002JUNIATA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL512 N BRASS AVEPO BOX 157JUNIATANE68955-0157(402)751-2245(402)751-271109ADAMSjennifer.pohlson@adams-central.org
Rodney Engel40-0126-002DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL ELEMENTARY302 W PLUMPO BOX 300DONIPHANNE68832-0300(402)845-2730(402)845-668809HALLrengel@dtcardinals.org
Lora Toepfer91-0074-002BLUE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 217BLUE HILLNE68930-0217(402)756-2085(402)756-208609WEBSTERloritoepfer@bluehillschools.org
Robert Cook65-0011-001SUPERIOR JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 288SUPERIORNE68978-0288(402)879-3257(402)879-302209NUCKOLLSbcook@superiorwildcats.org
Patrick Moore91-0074-001BLUE HILL HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 217BLUE HILLNE68930-0217(402)756-3043(402)756-304409WEBSTERpatrickmoore@bluehillschools.org
Douglas Kittle41-0504-001AURORA HIGH SCHOOL300 L ST AURORANE68818-1902(402)694-6968(402)694-257309HAMILTONdkittle@4rhuskies.org
Jason Searle65-2005-001SANDY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL30671 HWY 14 FAIRFIELDNE68938-2757(402)726-2151(402)726-220809NUCKOLLSjsearle@southcentralunified.org
Jason Searle65-2005-012SANDY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL200 N CENTRALPO BOX 125CLAY CENTERNE68933-0125(402)762-3561(402)762-320009NUCKOLLSjsearle@southcentralunified.org
Timothy Huls41-0091-001HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL458 5TH ST HAMPTONNE68843-9211(402)725-3116(402)725-333409HAMILTONthuls@hamptonhawks.us
Douglas Hoins65-0011-005SUPERIOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 288SUPERIORNE68978-0288(402)879-3025(402)879-405409NUCKOLLSdhoins@superiorwildcats.org
Allyson Bohlen01-0090-006WALLACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2975 S BALTIMORE AVE HASTINGSNE68901-7721(402)463-5090(402)463-600609ADAMSallyson.bohlen@adams-central.org
Julie Studnicka65-2005-002SANDY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL30671 HWY 14 FAIRFIELDNE68938-2757(402)726-2412(402)726-220809NUCKOLLSjstudnicka@southcentralunified.org
Julie Studnicka65-2005-010CLAY CO LEARNING CENTER - FAIRFIELD30671 HWY 14 FAIRFIELDNE68938-9768(402)726-2151(402)726-215109NUCKOLLSjstudnicka@southcentralunified.org
Duane Arntt01-0123-002SILVER LAKE ELEM SCH-BLADEN401 WEBSTERPO BOX 127BLADENNE68928-0127(402)756-1311(402)756-131309ADAMSdarntt@esu9.org
Neil Riley18-0011-001HARVARD HIGH SCHOOL506 E NORTH STPO BOX 100HARVARDNE68944-0100(402)772-2171(402)772-220409CLAYnriley@harvardcardinals.org
Neil Riley18-0011-002HARVARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL506 E NORTH STPO BOX 100HARVARDNE68944-0100(402)772-2171(402)772-220409CLAYnriley@harvardcardinals.org
Neil Riley18-0011-003HARVARD MIDDLE SCHOOL506 EAST NORTH STREETPO BOX 100HARVARDNE68944-0100(402)772-2171(402)772-220409CLAYnriley@harvardcardinals.org
Kenneth Thiele41-0504-002AURORA MIDDLE SCHOOL300 L ST AURORANE68818-1902(402)694-6915(402)694-381509HAMILTONkthiele@4rhuskies.org
Thomas Szlanda01-0018-001HASTINGS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL1100 W 14TH ST HASTINGSNE68901-3064(402)461-7550(402)461-753509ADAMSthomas.szlanda@hpstigers.org
Amy Dallman91-0002-002RED CLOUD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL334 N CHERRY RED CLOUDNE68970-2246(402)746-3413(402)746-369009WEBSTERadallman@redcloudschool.us
Mark Standage41-0504-003AURORA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL300 L ST AURORANE68818-1902(402)694-3167(402)694-534809HAMILTONstandage@4rhuskies.org
Angela Arndt41-0091-002HAMPTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL458 5TH ST HAMPTONNE68843-9211(402)725-3116(402)725-333409HAMILTONaarndt@hamptonhawks.us
Dana Epley65-2005-006LAWRENCE/NELSON HIGH SCH850 S NEVADAPO BOX 368NELSONNE68961-0368(402)225-3371(402)225-543109NUCKOLLSdepley@southcentralunified.org
Dana Epley65-2005-007LAWRENCE/NELSON ELEMENTARY SCH411 E SECONDPO BOX 128LAWRENCENE68957-0128(402)756-7013(402)756-712009NUCKOLLSdepley@southcentralunified.org
Dana Epley65-2005-013LAWRENCE - NELSON MIDDLE SCHOOL850 S NEVADAPO BOX 368NELSONNE68961-0368(402)225-3371(402)225-543109NUCKOLLSdepley@southcentralunified.org
Jason Cafferty01-0018-008RAYMOND A WATSON ELEM SCHOOL1720 N CRANE HASTINGSNE68901-2853(402)461-7593(402)461-763609ADAMSjason.cafferty@hpstigers.org
David Essink01-0018-002HASTINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL201 N MARIAN ROAD HASTINGSNE68901-5190(402)461-7520(402)461-765009ADAMSdavid.essink@hpstigers.org
SHAWN CARLSON18-0002-002SUTTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1107 N SAUNDERSPO BOX 590SUTTONNE68979-0590(402)773-4423(402)773-557809CLAYscarlson@spsne.org
Amy Kelly01-0018-004HAWTHORNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2200 W 9TH ST HASTINGSNE68901-3698(402)461-7540(402)461-754609ADAMSamy.kelly@hpstigers.org
Cara Kimball01-0018-005LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL720 S FRANKLIN HASTINGSNE68901-5806(402)461-7589(402)461-763409ADAMScara.kimball@hpstigers.org
Lonnie Abbott01-0090-003EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1970 E 12TH ST HASTINGSNE68901-8425(402)463-6107(402)463-937509ADAMSlonnie.abbott@adams-central.org
Jason Heldt91-0002-001RED CLOUD HIGH SCHOOL121 W 7TH AVE RED CLOUDNE68970-2498(402)746-2818(402)746-281709WEBSTERjheldt@redcloudschool.us
Rod Foley40-0002-004WALNUT MIDDLE SCHOOL1600 N CUSTER AVE GRAND ISLANDNE68803-2550(308)385-5990(308)385-599210HALLrfoley@gips.org
Brian Fleischman24-0004-001OVERTON HIGH SCHOOL401 7TH STPO BOX 310OVERTONNE68863-0310(308)987-2424(308)987-234910DAWSONbrian.fleischman@overtoneagles.org
Brian Fleischman24-0004-002OVERTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL401 7TH STPO BOX 310OVERTONNE68863-0310(308)987-2424(308)987-234910DAWSONbrian.fleischman@overtoneagles.org
Tracy Naylor24-0001-009EARLY LEARNING ACADEMY1503 PLUM CREEK PARKWAY LEXINGTONNE68850-2648(308)324-1841(308)324-252810DAWSONtracy.naylor@lexschools.org
Derrick Pulliam10-0009-002ELM CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL230 EAST CALKINS AVENUEPO BOX 490ELM CREEKNE68836-0490(308)856-4300(308)856-490710BUFFALOderrick.pulliam@elmcreekschools.org
Tina Godfrey40-0002-010WASMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL318 S CLARK ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-6446(308)385-5920(308)385-574910HALLtgodfrey@gips.org
Michael Persampieri40-0002-012STARR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1800 S ADAMS STREET GRAND ISLANDNE68801- (308)385-5882(308)385-595410HALLmpersampieri@gips.org
Erin Ackerson47-0103-001ELBA SECONDARY SCHOOL711 CAROLINE STPO BOX 100ELBANE68835-0100(308)863-2228(308)863-232910HOWARDeackerson@esu10.org
Erin Ackerson47-0103-002ELBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL711 CAROLINE STPO BOX 100ELBANE68835-0100(308)863-2228(308)863-232910HOWARDeackerson@esu10.org
Heath Birkel21-0180-001CALLAWAY HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 280CALLAWAYNE68825-5202(308)836-2272(308)836-277110CUSTERheath.birkel@esu10.org
Heath Birkel21-0180-002CALLAWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 280CALLAWAYNE68825-5202(308)836-2272(308)836-277110CUSTERheath.birkel@esu10.org
Jennifer Lohrberg40-0002-018ENGLEMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1812 MANSFIELD RD GRAND ISLANDNE68803-1509(308)385-5902(308)385-572610HALLjlohrberg@gips.org
SETH RYKER24-0020-001GOTHENBURG SECONDARY SCHOOL1322 AVENUE I GOTHENBURGNE69138-1799(308)537-3651(308)537-396510DAWSONseth.ryker@goswedes.org
Dale Henderson24-0011-004COZAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL420 EAST 14TH STREET COZADNE69130-1617(308)784-3462(308)217-450710DAWSONdale.henderson@cozadschools.net
Todd Beck39-0060-001CENTRAL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL304 NORTH SHANNON STREETPO BOX 160GREELEYNE68842-0160(308)428-3145(308)428-539510GREELEYtodd.beck@centralvps.org
Jennifer Hagen47-0001-001ST PAUL HIGH SCHOOL1305 HOWARD AVEPO BOX 325ST PAULNE68873-0325(308)754-4433(308)754-537410HOWARDjen.hagen@spwildcat.org
Jennifer Hagen47-0001-004ST PAUL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL1305 HOWARD AVEPO BOX 325ST PAULNE68873-0325(308)754-4433(308)754-537410HOWARDjen.hagen@spwildcat.org
Scott Mazour40-0082-002CEDAR HOLLOW SCHOOL4900 S ENGLEMAN RD GRAND ISLANDNE68803-9201(308)385-6306(308)385-630810HALLsmazour@ginorthwest.org
Kim Ide24-0001-006SANDOZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1711 N ERIE LEXINGTONNE68850-1110(308)324-5540(308)324-235010DAWSONkimberly.ide@lexschools.org
Ken Sheets58-0025-001LOUP COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL608 WILLIAMS STPO BOX 170TAYLORNE68879-0170(308)942-6115(308)942-624810LOUPksheets@esu10.org
Ken Sheets58-0025-002LOUP COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL608 WILLIAMS STPO BOX 170TAYLORNE68879-0170(308)942-6115(308)942-624810LOUPksheets@esu10.org
Jeffrey Kenton10-0019-002SHELTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL210 9TH STPO BOX 610SHELTONNE68876-0610(308)647-6558(308)647-523310BUFFALOjkenton@sheltonbulldogs.org
Harold Jochum10-0007-013GLENWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8105 9TH AVE KEARNEYNE68845-6474(308)698-8240(308)698-824410BUFFALOtomjochum@kearneycats.com
Harold Jochum10-0007-028BUFFALO HILLS ELEMENTARY6110 11TH AVENUE KEARNEYNE68845-2303(308)698-8290(308)698-829210BUFFALOtomjochum@kearneycats.com
ALLISON JONAS24-0020-002DUDLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1311 AVENUE G GOTHENBURGNE69138-1799(308)537-3651(308)537-396510DAWSONallison.jonas@goswedes.org
Teresa Schnoor10-0007-008CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL300 W 24TH ST KEARNEYNE68845-5345(308)698-8040(308)698-804510BUFFALOterschnoor@kearneycats.com
Kimberly Jonas21-0025-004NORTH PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL323 NORTH 7TH AVENUE BROKEN BOWNE68822-1718(308)872-2982(308)872-634910CUSTERkim.jonas@bbps.org
Lee Wolfe40-0002-017SHOEMAKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4160 W OLD POTASH HWY GRAND ISLANDNE68803-3919(308)385-5936(308)385-598610HALLlwolfe@gips.org
James Westland10-0105-001PLEASANTON HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 190PLEASANTONNE68866-0190(308)388-2041(308)388-550210BUFFALOrwestland@pleasantonbulldogs.org
James Westland10-0105-002PLEASANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 190PLEASANTONNE68866-0190(308)388-2041(308)388-550210BUFFALOrwestland@pleasantonbulldogs.org
Darrell Holley Jr40-0002-011WEST LAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3022 COLLEGE ST GRAND ISLANDNE68803-1749(308)385-5930(308)385-560310HALLdholleyjr@gips.org
Jeff Gilbertson40-0002-001GRAND ISLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL2124 N LAFAYETTE AVE GRAND ISLANDNE68803-2048(308)385-5950(308)385-596610HALLjgilbertson@gips.org
Tom Moore10-0119-002AMHERST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL100 N SYCAMOREPO BOX 8AMHERSTNE68812-0008(308)826-3131(308)826-486510BUFFALOtmoore@amherstbroncos.org
Joel Morgan21-0089-001ARNOLD HIGH SCHOOL405 N HASKELLPO BOX 399ARNOLDNE69120-0399(308)848-2226(308)848-220110CUSTERjoel.morgan@arnoldpublicschools.org
Joel Morgan21-0089-002ARNOLD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL405 N HASKELLPO BOX 399ARNOLDNE69120-0399(308)848-2226(308)848-220110CUSTERjoel.morgan@arnoldpublicschools.org
Nicole Edeal24-0001-004MORTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL505 S LINCOLNPO BOX 820LEXINGTONNE68850-2441(308)324-3764(308)324-213810DAWSONnikki.edeal@lexschools.org
Christopher Kuncl06-0075-001RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOOL408 W DAYTON ST CEDAR RAPIDSNE68627-5559(308)358-0640(308)358-021110BOONEchris.kuncl@riversideps.org
Christopher Kuncl06-0075-003RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY - CEDAR RAPIDS408 W DAYTON ST CEDAR RAPIDSNE68627-5559(308)358-0640(308)358-021110BOONEchris.kuncl@riversideps.org
Cory Spotanski10-0009-001ELM CREEK HIGH SCHOOL230 EAST CALKINS AVENUEPO BOX 490ELM CREEKNE68836-0490(308)856-4300(308)856-490710BUFFALOcory.spotanski@elmcreekschools.org
Lance Bristol21-0044-001ANSLEY HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 370ANSLEYNE68814-0370(308)935-1121(308)935-910310CUSTERlabristo@esu10.org
Nathan Lightle10-0007-010WINDY HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4211 20TH AVE KEARNEYNE68845-8255(308)698-8220(308)698-822410BUFFALOnatlightle@kearneycats.com
Suzanne Melliger24-0001-005PERSHING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1104 N TYLERPO BOX 840LEXINGTONNE68850-2034(308)324-3765(308)324-266510DAWSONsusie.melliger@lexschools.org
Sheree Stockwell40-0002-008JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL315 WYANDOTTE ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-7619(308)385-5922(308)385-571110HALLsstockwell@gips.org
Maureen Oman40-0002-009LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL805 BEAL ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-2715(308)385-5924(308)385-571010HALLmoman@gips.org
Sarah Nordhues06-0075-002RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL124 S ASHPO BOX 220SPALDINGNE68665-0220(308)497-2431(308)497-214110BOONEsarah.nordhues@riversideps.org
Sarah Nordhues06-0075-004RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY - SPALDING124 S ASHPO BOX 220SPALDINGNE68665-0220(308)497-2431(308)497-214110BOONEsarah.nordhues@riversideps.org
Bradley Wolfe40-0002-019WESTRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL4111 W 13TH ST GRAND ISLANDNE68803-2915(308)385-5886(308)385-500310HALLbwolfe@gips.org
Drew Welch24-0001-003BRYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1003 N HARRISON LEXINGTONNE68850-1624(308)324-3762(308)324-747110DAWSONdrew.welch@lexschools.org
Charity LaBrie40-0002-015SEEDLING MILE ELEM SCHOOL3208 E SEEDING MILE RD GRAND ISLANDNE68801-8360(308)385-5910(308)385-580310HALLclabrie@gips.org
Jeremy Wieseler10-0019-001SHELTON HIGH SCHOOL210 9TH STPO BOX 610SHELTONNE68876-0610(308)647-5459(308)647-523310BUFFALOjwieseler@sheltonbulldogs.org
Robert Alderson10-0002-002GIBBON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1030 COURT STREETPO BOX 790GIBBONNE68840-0790(308)468-6546(308)468-516410BUFFALOrob.alderson@gibbonpublic.org
Mark Johnson10-0007-003BRYANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1611 AVE C KEARNEYNE68847-6142(308)698-8190(308)698-819210BUFFALOmarjohnson@kearneycats.com
Connie Shafer39-0060-002CENTRAL VALLEY ELEM - SCOTIA304 NORTH SHANNON STREETPO BOX 160GREELEYNE68842-0160(308)428-3145(308)428-539510GREELEYconnie.shafer@centralvps.org
Connie Shafer39-0060-003CENTRAL VALLEY PK - GREELEY304 NORTH SHANNON STREETPO BOX 160GREELEYNE68842-0160(308)428-3145(308)428-539510GREELEYconnie.shafer@centralvps.org
Connie Shafer39-0060-004CENTRAL VALLEY PK - WOLBACH304 NORTH SHANNON STREETPO BOX 160GREELEYNE68842-0160(308)428-3145(308)428-539510GREELEYconnie.shafer@centralvps.org
Jill Clevenger10-0007-005KENWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL915 16TH AVE KEARNEYNE68845-6503(308)698-8200(308)698-820210BUFFALOjilclevenger@kearneycats.com
Kipp Petersen10-0007-002HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOOL915 W 35TH ST KEARNEYNE68845-8099(308)698-8120(308)698-814310BUFFALOkpeterse@kearneycats.com
Wayne Ruppert21-0084-002SARGENT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL400 N 5TH STPO BOX 366SARGENTNE68874-0366(308)527-4119(308)527-333210CUSTERwruppert@loupcountyschools.org
Michael Herzberg40-0082-004ST LIBORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL435 ST PAUL ROAD ST LIBORYNE68872-2817(308)687-6475(308)687-635810HALLmherzberg@ginorthwest.org
Betty Smith40-0083-003WOOD RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1003 LILLY STPO BOX 488WOOD RIVERNE68883-0488(308)583-2525(308)583-266810HALLbsmith@wrrsd.org
David Mroczek21-0044-002ANSLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 370ANSLEYNE68814-0370(308)935-1121(308)935-910310CUSTERdave.mroczek@esu10.org
Mark Hagge88-0005-001ORD JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL1800 K ST ORDNE68862-1355(308)728-3241(308)728-510810VALLEYmhagge@ordps.org
Tammy Holcomb47-0100-001CENTURA SECONDARY SCHOOL201 N HWY 11PO BOX 430CAIRONE68824-0430(308)485-4258(308)485-478010HOWARDtholcomb@centuraps.org
Brad Kjar10-0069-001RAVENNA SENIOR HIGH41750 CARTHAGE RDPO BOX 8400RAVENNANE68869-8400(308)452-3249(308)452-317210BUFFALObrad.kjar@ravennabluejays.org
Darrin Max36-0100-003BURWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL204 S 4THPO BOX 790BURWELLNE68823-0790(308)346-4431(308)346-532410GARFIELDdarrin.max@burwellpublicschools.com
Jeffrey Ganz10-0007-015SUNRISE MIDDLE SCHOOL4611 AVE N KEARNEYNE68847-8160(308)698-8150(308)698-815210BUFFALOjefganz@kearneycats.com
Troy Lurz10-0002-001GIBBON HIGH SCHOOL1030 COURT STREETPO BOX 790GIBBONNE68840-0790(308)468-5721(308)468-516410BUFFALOtroy.lurz@gibbonpublic.org
Kyle Hoehner24-0001-001LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOOL1400 MINUTEMAN DRIVE LEXINGTONNE68850-1665(308)324-4691(308)324-722410DAWSONkyle.hoehner@lexschools.org
Jeffrey Ellsworth40-0082-005CHAPMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1003 CADY STPO BOX 119CHAPMANNE68827-0206(308)986-2215(308)986-272610HALLjellsworth@ginorthwest.org
Scott West24-0001-002LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL1100 N WASHINGTON LEXINGTONNE68850-1333(308)324-2349(308)324-661210DAWSONscott.west@lexschools.org
Kevin Finkey24-0101-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT SUMNER205 E 5TH AVEPO BOX 126SUMNERNE68878-0126(308)752-2925(308)752-260010DAWSONkfinkey@semmustangs.org
William Schmidt24-0101-001JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH AT SUMNER205 E 5TH AVEPO BOX 126SUMNERNE68878-0126(308)752-2925(308)752-260010DAWSONwschmidt@semmustangs.org
Craig Trampe88-0021-001ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL320 W OWENS STPO BOX 248ARCADIANE68815-0248(308)789-6522(308)789-621410VALLEYcraig.trampe@esu10.org
Megan Schmidt10-0007-004EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2705 AVE E KEARNEYNE68847-3602(308)698-8270(308)698-827310BUFFALOmegschmidt@kearneycats.com
Jay Dostal10-0007-001KEARNEY HIGH SCHOOL2702 WEST 11TH STREET KEARNEYNE68845-0102(308)698-8060(308)698-806110BUFFALOjaydostal@kearneycats.com
Douglas Smith88-0005-002ORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL820 S 16TH ST ORDNE68862-1984(308)728-3331(308)728-374910VALLEYdougsmith@ordps.org
Terry Zessin40-0083-001WOOD RIVER RURAL HIGH SCHOOL13800 W WOOD RIVER RDPO BOX 518WOOD RIVERNE68883-0518(308)583-2249(308)583-239510HALLtzessin@wrrsd.org
Terry Zessin40-0083-002WOOD RIVER RURAL MIDDLE SCHOOL13800 W WOOD RIVER RDPO BOX 518WOOD RIVERNE68883-0518(308)583-2249(308)583-239510HALLtzessin@wrrsd.org
MATTHEW DREW82-0015-001LITCHFIELD HIGH SCHOOL500 N MAINPO BOX 167LITCHFIELDNE68852-0167(308)446-2244(308)446-224410SHERMANmatt.drew@litchfieldps.org
MATTHEW DREW82-0015-002LITCHFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL500 N MAINPO BOX 167LITCHFIELDNE68852-0167(308)446-2244(308)446-224410SHERMANmatt.drew@litchfieldps.org
Roger Reikofski82-0001-002LOUP CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL630 N 7TH ST LOUP CITYNE68853-0628(308)745-1814(308)745-013010SHERMANroger.reikofski@lcpublic.org
Brian Regelin24-0011-002COZAD MIDDLE SCHOOL1810 MERIDIAN AVE COZADNE69130-1130(308)784-2746(308)217-450610DAWSONbrian.regelin@cozadschools.net
Julie Martin40-0002-005GATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2700 W LOUISE ST GRAND ISLANDNE68803-5705(308)385-5892(308)385-572910HALLjmartin@gips.org
Jess Underwood88-0021-002ARCADIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL320 W OWENS STPO BOX 248ARCADIANE68815-0248(308)789-6522(308)789-621410VALLEYjunderwood@esu10.org
Andrew Rinaldi40-0002-003NEWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2700 W 13TH ST GRAND ISLANDNE68803-2515(308)385-5905(308)385-590710HALLarinaldi@gips.org
Sara Paider47-0001-002ST PAUL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1305 HOWARD AVEPO BOX 325ST PAULNE68873-0325(308)754-4433(308)754-537410HOWARDsara.paider@spwildcat.org
Carrie Kolar40-0002-006DODGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL641 S OAK ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-7898(308)385-5889(308)385-514110HALLckolar@gips.org
Dale Hafer05-0071-001HIGH SCHOOL AT DUNNING107 GANDY AVEPO BOX 29DUNNINGNE68833-0029(308)538-2224(308)538-222810BLAINEdale.hafer@sandhillsknights.org
Dale Hafer05-0071-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT HALSEY PO BOX 99HALSEYNE69142-0099(308)533-2204(308)538-220410BLAINEdale.hafer@sandhillsknights.org
Tim Krupicka40-0082-001NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL2710 N NORTH RD GRAND ISLANDNE68803-1199(308)385-6394(308)385-639310HALLtkrupicka@ginorthwest.org
Cory Grint21-0084-001SARGENT HIGH SCHOOL400 N 5TH STPO BOX 366SARGENTNE68874-0366(308)527-4119(308)527-333210CUSTERcory.grint@sargentpublicschools.org
Cory Bohling47-0100-002CENTURA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL201 N HWY 11PO BOX 430CAIRONE68824-0430(308)485-4258(308)485-478010HOWARDcbohling@centuraps.org
Kelly Klanecky40-0002-013KNICKREHM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2013 N OAK ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-2463(308)385-5927(308)385-598410HALLkklanecky@gips.org
Blake Dahlberg82-0001-001LOUP CITY HIGH SCHOOL800 N 8TH STPO BOX 628LOUP CITYNE68853-0628(308)745-0548(308)745-013010SHERMANblake.dahlberg@lcpublic.org
Catherine Gundersen10-0007-006NORTHEAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL910 E 34TH ST KEARNEYNE68847-3201(308)698-8230(308)698-823510BUFFALOcatgundersen@kearneycats.com
William Beckenhauer24-0011-001COZAD HIGH SCHOOL1710 MERIDIAN AVE COZADNE69130-1165(308)784-2744(308)217-450510DAWSONbill.beckenhauer@cozadschools.net
Julie Schnitzler40-0002-007HOWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL502 W 9TH ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-4237(308)385-5916(308)385-595910HALLjschnitzler@gips.org
David Owen36-0100-001BURWELL JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL190 I STPO BOX 670BURWELLNE68823-0670(308)346-4150(308)346-543010GARFIELDdave.owen@burwellpublicschools.com
Paul Anderson10-0069-002RAVENNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL41750 CARTHAGE RDPO BOX 8400RAVENNANE68869-8400(308)452-3202(308)452-317210BUFFALOpaul.anderson@ravennabluejays.org
Roger Thomsen10-0119-001AMHERST HIGH SCHOOL100 N SYCAMOREPO BOX 8AMHERSTNE68812-0008(308)826-3131(308)826-486510BUFFALOrthomsen@amherstbroncos.org
Rusty Kluender21-0025-001BROKEN BOW HIGH SCHOOL323 N 7TH AVE BROKEN BOWNE68822-1718(308)872-2475(308)872-629610CUSTERrusty.kluender@bbps.org
Rusty Kluender21-0025-006BROKEN BOW MIDDLE SCHOOL323 N 7TH AVENUE BROKEN BOWNE68822-1718(308)872-6441(308)872-252810CUSTERrusty.kluender@bbps.org
Steven Retzlaff40-0082-0031R ELEMENTARY3301 W ONE-R ROAD GRAND ISLANDNE68803-9331(308)385-6352(308)385-635810HALLsretzlaff@ginorthwest.org
Mark Stute10-0007-014MEADOWLARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1010 E 53RD ST KEARNEYNE68847-8599(308)698-8210(308)698-821510BUFFALOmarstute@kearneycats.com
10-0007-027KEARNEY EDUCATION CENTER1511 5TH AVENUE KEARNEYNE68845-5924(308)698-8033 10BUFFALO 
21-0015-001ANSELMO-MERNA HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 68MERNANE68856-0068(308)643-2224(308)643-224310CUSTER 
21-0015-002ANSELMO-MERNA ELEMENTARY-MERNA PO BOX 68MERNANE68856-0068(308)643-2224(308)643-224310CUSTER 
21-0025-005SANDHILLS EDUC SERVICES COOP727 SOUTH 6TH AVENUE BROKEN BOWNE68822-1718(308)872-5606(308)872-574110CUSTER 
21-0025-010NEW DISCOVERIES PRESCHOOL727 SOUTH 6TH AVENUE BROKEN BOWNE68822-1718(308)872-5606(308)872-574110CUSTER 
24-0001-015EARLY INTERVENTION/HOMEBOUND1501 PLUM CREEK PARKWAYPO BOX 890LEXINGTONNE68850-0890(308)324-1841(308)324-189010DAWSON 
24-0011-005COZAD EARLY EDUCATION CENTER420 WEST 14TH STREET COZADNE69130-1423(308)784-3381(308)217-456310DAWSON 
24-0011-011COZAD ALTERNATIVE ED CENTER1910 MERIDIAN AVE COZADNE69130-1159(308)784-2745(308)217-450410DAWSON 
24-0020-006SWEDE PRESCHOOL ACADEMY1322 AVENUE I GOTHENBURGNE69138- (308)537-3651(308)537-396510DAWSON 
40-0002-014CENTRAL NE SUPPORT SERVICE PROGRAM PO BOX 4904GRAND ISLANDNE68802-4904(308)385-5900(308)385-579710HALL 
40-0002-022EARLY LEARNING CENTER4360 W CAPITAL AVE GRAND ISLANDNE68803-1413(308)385-5655(308)385-569010HALL 
40-0002-023SUCCESS ACADEMY1912 N LAFAYETTE AVE GRAND ISLANDNE68803-2045(308)385-5885(308)385-560810HALL 
40-0002-025CAREER PATHWAYS INSTITUTE1215 ADAMS STREET GRAND ISLANDNE68801-7172(308)385-5601(308)385-569710HALL 
40-0002-030INDRA HOUSE2131 N LAFAYETTE STREET GRAND ISLANDNE68803-2049(308)385-5635 10HALL 
40-0082-006LOCKWOOD PRESCHOOL750 LOCKWOOD RD GRAND ISLANDNE68801- (308)384-2042(308)986-224010HALL 
Kathleen Mathews10-0007-007PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3000 7TH AVE KEARNEYNE68845-3386(308)698-8280(308)698-828310BUFFALOkmathews@kearneycats.com
Brian Kort40-0002-002BARR MIDDLE SCHOOL602 W STOLLEY PARK RD GRAND ISLANDNE68801-7465(308)385-5875(308)385-588010HALLbkort@gips.org
Angela Girard69-0044-003HOLDREGE MIDDLE SCHOOL505 14TH AVEPO BOX 2002HOLDREGENE68949-2002(308)995-5421(308)995-497011PHELPSangie.girard@dusters.org
69-0044-008HOLDREGE PUBLIC SCHOOLS EARLY CHILDHOOD ED CTR505 14TH AVEPO BOX 2002HOLDREGENE68949-2002(308)995-4048(308)995-455811PHELPS 
42-0002-001ALMA HIGH SCHOOL515 JEWELL STPO BOX 170ALMANE68920-0170(308)928-2131(308)928-276311HARLAN 
42-0002-002ALMA ELEMENTARY AT ALMA515 JEWELL STPO BOX 170ALMANE68920-0170(308)928-2131(308)928-276311HARLAN 
50-0501-001AXTELL HIGH SCHOOL500 MAIN STPO BOX 97AXTELLNE68924-0097(308)743-2415(308)743-241711KEARNEY 
50-0501-002AXTELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL500 MAIN STPO BOX 97AXTELLNE68924-0097(308)743-2415(308)743-241711KEARNEY 
50-0501-003AXTELL MIDDLE SCHOOL500 MAIN STPO BOX 97AXTELLNE68924-0097(308)743-2415(308)743-241711KEARNEY 
50-0503-006MINDEN PUBLIC SCH PRE-SCHOOL427 N PARK STPO BOX 301MINDENNE68959-0301(308)832-1666 11KEARNEY 
Justin Patterson50-0001-001WILCOX-HILDRETH HIGH SCHOOL404 E SAPP STPO BOX 190WILCOXNE68982-0190(308)478-5265(308)478-526011KEARNEYjustin.patterson@whfalcons.org
Justin Patterson50-0001-003WILCOX-HILDRETH ELEMENTARY SCH404 E SAPP STPO BOX 190WILCOXNE68982-0190(308)478-5265(308)478-526011KEARNEYjustin.patterson@whfalcons.org
Amber Porter69-0044-012HOLDREGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL505 14TH AVENUEPO BOX 2002HOLDREGENE68949-2002(308)995-4339(308)995-455811PHELPSamber.porter@dusters.org
Adam Boettcher31-0506-001FRANKLIN SECONDARY SCHOOL1001 M ST FRANKLINNE68939-1120(308)425-6283(308)425-655311FRANKLINadam.boettcher@fpsflyers.org
Shelley Kahrs31-0506-002FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1001 M ST FRANKLINNE68939-1120(308)425-6283(308)425-655311FRANKLINshelley.kahrs@fpsflyers.org
Robert Ridenour69-0055-001LOOMIS SECONDARY SCHOOL101 BRYANPO BOX 250LOOMISNE68958-0250(308)876-2111(308)876-237211PHELPSbob.ridenour@loomiswolves.org
Robert Ridenour69-0055-002LOOMIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL101 BRYANPO BOX 250LOOMISNE68958-0250(308)876-2111(308)876-237211PHELPSbob.ridenour@loomiswolves.org
John Osgood50-0503-003C L JONES MIDDLE SCHOOL520 W 3RDPO BOX 301MINDENNE68959-0301(308)832-2338(308)832-323611KEARNEYjohn.osgood@mindenwhippets.org
Don Hosick50-0503-001MINDEN HIGH SCHOOL622 WEST THIRDPO BOX 301MINDENNE68959-0301(308)832-2254(308)832-189211KEARNEYdon.hosick@mindenwhippets.org
Jarod Albers33-0021-001CAMBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL1003 NELSON STPO BOX 100CAMBRIDGENE69022-0100(308)697-3322(308)697-488011FURNASjarod.albers@cpstrojans.org
Jarod Albers33-0021-002CAMBRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1003 NELSON STPO BOX 100CAMBRIDGENE69022-0100(308)697-3322(308)697-488011FURNASjarod.albers@cpstrojans.org
Jarod Albers33-0021-003CAMBRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL PO BOX 100CAMBRIDGENE69022-0100(308)697-3322(308)697-418011FURNASjarod.albers@cpstrojans.org
Kyle Hemmerling37-0030-001ELWOOD HIGH SCHOOL502 FIRST AVEPO BOX 107ELWOODNE68937-0107(308)785-2491(308)785-232211GOSPERkyle.hemmerling@elwoodpirates.org
Sandra Pohl50-0503-002MINDEN EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL123 N MINDEN AVEPO BOX 301MINDENNE68959-0301(308)832-2460(308)832-256711KEARNEYsandy.pohl@mindenwhippets.org
Brendan Calahan33-0540-001SOUTHERN VALLEY JR/SR HIGH43739 HWY 89 OXFORDNE68967-2711(308)868-2222(308)868-222311FURNASbrendan.calahan@sveagles.org
Mark Grove33-0540-007SO VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL43737 HWY 89 OXFORDNE68967-2711(308)868-2222(308)868-222311FURNASmark.grove@sveagles.org
Nicholas Hodge32-0095-001EUSTIS-FARNAM HIGH SCHOOL504 N INGALL STPO BOX 9EUSTISNE69028-0009(308)486-3991(308)486-565911FRONTIERnick.hodge@efknights.org
Nicholas Hodge32-0095-004ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT EUSTIS504 N INGALL STPO BOX 9EUSTISNE69028-0009(308)486-3991(308)486-535011FRONTIERnick.hodge@efknights.org
Carl Dietz50-0001-002WILCOX-HILDRETH MIDDLE SCHOOL613 NELSONPO BOX 157HILDRETHNE68947-0157(308)938-3825(308)938-533511KEARNEYcarl.dietz@whfalcons.org
Robert Drews69-0044-001HOLDREGE HIGH SCHOOL505 14TH AVEPO BOX 2002HOLDREGENE68949-2002(308)995-6558(308)995-866211PHELPSbob.drews@dusters.org
Bob Braithwait33-0018-001ARAPAHOE HIGH SCHOOL610 WALNUTPO BOX 360ARAPAHOENE68922-0360(308)962-5458(308)962-748111FURNASbob.braithwait@arapahoewarriors.org
Bob Braithwait33-0018-002ARAPAHOE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL610 WALNUTPO BOX 360ARAPAHOENE68922-0360(308)962-5459(308)962-748111FURNASbob.braithwait@arapahoewarriors.org
Shaun Kidder69-0054-001BERTRAND HIGH SCHOOL503 SCHOOL STPO BOX 278BERTRANDNE68927-0278(308)472-3427(308)472-342911PHELPSshaun.kidder@bertrandvikings.org
Shaun Kidder69-0054-002BERTRAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL503 SCHOOL STPO BOX 278BERTRANDNE68927-0278(308)472-3427(308)472-342911PHELPSshaun.kidder@bertrandvikings.org
Daren Hatch37-0030-002ELWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL502 FIRST AVEPO BOX 107ELWOODNE68937-0107(308)785-2491(308)785-232211GOSPERdaren.hatch@elwoodpirates.org
Libby Uhing23-0002-002CHADRON PRIMARY732 ANN ST CHADRONNE69337-2776(308)432-0710(308)432-698513DAWESlibby.uhing@chadronschools.net
Steve Folchert07-0006-005GRANDVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1604 SWEETWATER ALLIANCENE69301-2668(308)762-4519(308)762-452113BOX BUTTEsfolchert@apschools.org
Charlotte Browning79-0032-006WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1722 AVE K SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-1609(308)635-6255(308)635-623313SCOTTS BLUFFcbrowning@sbps.net
Gerald Mack23-0002-001CHADRON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL901 CEDAR CHADRONNE69337-2804(308)432-0707(308)432-072313DAWESjerry.mack@chadronschools.net
Patrick Ningen25-0025-001CREEK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL3RD & WASHINGTONPO BOX 608CHAPPELLNE69129-0608(308)874-3310(308)874-223613DEUELpatrick.ningen@cvsstorm.com
Tom Peacock79-0011-001MORRILL HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 486MORRILLNE69358-0486(308)247-2149(308)247-209413SCOTTS BLUFFtom.peacock@mpslions.org
Mary Burkhalter79-0032-008LAKE MINATARE SCHOOL280548 COUNTY ROAD K MINATARENE69356-4302(308)783-1134(308)783-157413SCOTTS BLUFFfburkhalter@sbps.net
William Cogdill23-0002-004CHADRON INTERMEDIATE450 W NORFOLK CHADRONNE69337-2000(308)432-0717(308)432-071513DAWESbill.cogdill@chadronschools.net
Jodi Wolf79-0002-002MINATARE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL805 7TH STPO BOX 425MINATARENE69356-0425(308)783-1255(308)783-100713SCOTTS BLUFFjodiwolf1@gmail.com
Daniel Kluver07-0010-001HEMINGFORD HIGH SCHOOL911 NIOBRARA STPO BOX 217HEMINGFORDNE69348-0217(308)487-3328(308)487-521513BOX BUTTEdkluver@hemingfordschools.org
Casey Slama81-0010-013GORDON-RUSHVILLE ELEM-GORDON500 W SECONDPO BOX 530GORDONNE69343-0530(308)282-0216(308)282-151213SHERIDANcasey.slama@grmustangs.org
Michael Halley79-0032-001SCOTTSBLUFF SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL313 E 27TH ST SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-1609(308)635-6230(308)635-624013SCOTTS BLUFFmhalley@sbps.net
Eugene Hanks53-0001-001KIMBALL JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL901 NADINE ST KIMBALLNE69145-1698(308)235-4861(308)235-412813KIMBALLehanks@kpslonghorns.org
Eldon Hubbard79-0016-001GERING HIGH SCHOOL1500 U ST GERINGNE69341-2049(308)436-3121(308)436-421413SCOTTS BLUFFehubbard@geringschools.net
George Clear07-0006-001ALLIANCE HIGH SCHOOL1604 SWEETWATER ALLIANCENE69301-2668(308)762-3359(308)762-335913BOX BUTTEgclear@apschools.org
Thomas Perlinski62-0021-001BAYARD SECONDARY SCHOOL726 4TH AVEPO BOX 607BAYARDNE69334-0607(308)586-1700(308)586-163813MORRILLthomas.perlinski@bpstigers.org
Tessa Fraass25-0025-003CREEK VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6TH & HAYWARDPO BOX 608CHAPPELLNE69129-0608(308)874-2911(308)874-260213DEUELtessa.fraass@cvsstorm.com
John Wiedeman79-0016-005NORTHFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1900 FLATEN AVE GERINGNE69341-1850(308)436-5555(308)436-435213SCOTTS BLUFFjwiedeman@geringschools.net
Barry Swisher83-0500-001SIOUX COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL435 KATEPO BOX 38HARRISONNE69346-0038(308)668-2415(308)668-226013SIOUXbswisher@siouxcountyschools.org
Barry Swisher83-0500-004HARRISON GRADE SCHOOL240 WEST 3RD STPO BOX 38HARRISONNE69346-0038(308)668-2336(308)668-233513SIOUXbswisher@siouxcountyschools.org
Barry Swisher83-0500-006PINK SCHOOL PO BOX 38HARRISONNE69346-0038(308)665-1964(308)665-196413SIOUXbswisher@siouxcountyschools.org
Barry Swisher83-0500-009CHALK BUTTE SCHOOL PO BOX 38HARRISONNE69346- (308)247-2811(308)247-281113SIOUXbswisher@siouxcountyschools.org
Chris Arent17-0001-001SIDNEY HIGH SCHOOL1101 21ST AVE SIDNEYNE69162-1930(308)254-5893(308)254-599213CHEYENNEchris.arent@raidermail.org
Michael Williams17-0009-003POTTER-DIX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL304 HORRUM STPO BOX 149DIXNE69133-0149(308)682-5226(308)682-522713CHEYENNEmike.williams@pdcoyotes.org
Bert Wright79-0032-002BLUFFS MIDDLE SCHOOL27 EAST 23RD STREET SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-1609(308)635-6270(308)635-627113SCOTTS BLUFFbwright@sbps.net
Matthew Mclaughlin62-0021-002BAYARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL726 4TH AVEPO BOX 607BAYARDNE69334-0607(308)586-1211(308)586-163813MORRILLmatt.mclaughlin@bpstigers.org
Gene Russel17-0001-006WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1101 21ST AVE SIDNEYNE69162-1875(308)254-0960(308)254-529813CHEYENNEgene.russel@raidermail.org
Brandon Ross17-0001-002SIDNEY MIDDLE SCHOOL1101 21ST AVE SIDNEYNE69162-1930(308)254-5853(308)254-113013CHEYENNEbrandon.ross@raidermail.org
Pamela Barker79-0016-003LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1725 13TH ST GERINGNE69341-4144(308)436-2350(308)436-338313SCOTTS BLUFFpbarker@geringschools.net
Christopher Geary23-0071-001CRAWFORD HIGH SCHOOL908 5TH ST CRAWFORDNE69339-1204(308)665-1531(308)665-148313DAWESchris.geary@cpsrams.org
Troy Mach07-0006-002ALLIANCE MIDDLE SCHOOL1604 SWEETWATER ALLIANCENE69301-2668(308)762-3079(308)762-730213BOX BUTTEtmach@apschools.org
Barbara Edwards23-0071-002CRAWFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL908 5TH ST CRAWFORDNE69339-1204(308)665-1928(308)665-190913DAWESbarb.edwards@cpsrams.org
Belinda Westfall17-0001-003CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1101 21ST AVE SIDNEYNE69162-1972(308)254-3642(308)254-106613CHEYENNEbelinda.westfall@raidermail.org
Belinda Westfall17-0001-004NORTH WARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1101 21ST AVE SIDNEYNE69162-1200(308)254-2114(308)254-575613CHEYENNEbelinda.westfall@raidermail.org
Eric Arneson07-0010-002HEMINGFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL911 NIOBRARA STPO BOX 217HEMINGFORDNE69348-0217(308)487-3330(308)487-521513BOX BUTTEearneson@hemingfordschools.org
Dora Olivares79-0016-002GERING JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL800 Q ST GERINGNE69341-2972(308)436-3123(308)436-601013SCOTTS BLUFFdolivares@geringschools.net
Heath Peters79-0031-001MITCHELL SECONDARY SCHOOL1819 19TH AVE MITCHELLNE69357-1199(308)623-1707(308)623-133013SCOTTS BLUFFhpeters@mpstigers.com
Michael Mitchell53-0001-003MARY LYNCH ELEMENTARY1000 E 6TH ST KIMBALLNE69145-1705(308)235-4696(308)235-222713KIMBALLmmitchell@kpslonghorns.org
Paula Sissel35-0001-002GARDEN COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCH800 WEST 2NDPO BOX 230OSHKOSHNE69154-0230(308)772-3336(308)772-405913GARDENpsissel@gceagles.org
Nathan Livingston81-0010-001GORDON-RUSHVILLE HIGH SCHOOL810 N OAK STPO BOX 530GORDONNE69343-0530(308)282-1322(308)282-220713SHERIDANnathan.livingston@grmustangs.org
Jana Mason79-0032-005ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1306 9TH AVE SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-1609(308)635-6259(308)635-625813SCOTTS BLUFFjmason@sbps.net
Jodi Benson79-0032-003LINCOLN HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCH2214 AVE C SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-1609(308)635-6252(308)635-625113SCOTTS BLUFFjbenson@sbps.net
Lance Howitt17-0003-001LEYTON HIGH SCHOOL504 MAIN STPO BOX 297DALTONNE69131-0297(308)377-2301(308)377-230413CHEYENNElance.howitt@leytonwarriors.org
Lance Howitt17-0003-003LEYTON ELEMENTARY/JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL521 ROSE STPO BOX 178GURLEYNE69141-0178(308)884-2247(308)884-230013CHEYENNElance.howitt@leytonwarriors.org
Matt Stetson81-0010-015GORDON-RUSHVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL310 SPRAGUEPO BOX 590RUSHVILLENE69360-0590(308)327-2491(308)327-250413SHERIDANmatt.stetson@grmustangs.org
Laurie Bahl79-0032-004LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2003 5TH AVE SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-1609(308)635-6262(308)635-623713SCOTTS BLUFFlbahl@sbps.net
Scott Plummer81-0010-014GORDON-RUSHVILLE ELE-RUSHVILLE401 SPRAGUEPO BOX 590RUSHVILLENE69360-0590(308)327-2491(308)327-250413SHERIDANscott.plummer@grmustangs.org
Troy Malone62-0063-002BRIDGEPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL800 Q STPO BOX 430BRIDGEPORTNE69336-0430(308)262-1574(308)262-141413MORRILLtmalone@bpsbulldogs.org
Keri Homan79-0011-003MORRILL ELEMENTARY PO BOX 486MORRILLNE69358-0486(308)247-2176(308)247-249113SCOTTS BLUFFkeri.homan@mpslions.org
Angela Morris79-0016-004GEIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1600 D ST GERINGNE69341-3900(308)436-2545(308)436-439813SCOTTS BLUFFamorris@geringschools.net
Dustin Favinger62-0063-001BRIDGEPORT HIGH SCHOOL800 Q STPO BOX 430BRIDGEPORTNE69336-0430(308)262-0346(308)262-044413MORRILLdfavinger@bpsbulldogs.org
Charles Jones04-0001-001BANNER COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL200 SCHOOL STPO BOX 5HARRISBURGNE69345-0005(308)436-5262(308)436-525213BANNERcharles.jones@bcszone.org
Charles Jones04-0001-002BANNER COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL200 SCHOOL STPO BOX 5HARRISBURGNE69345-0005(308)436-5262(308)436-525213BANNERcharles.jones@bcszone.org
Kirk Kuxhausen79-0031-002MITCHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1439 13TH AVE MITCHELLNE69357-1599(308)623-2828(308)623-169013SCOTTS BLUFFkirkk@mpstigers.com
Jason Spady35-0001-001GARDEN COUNTY JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL200 W 4TH STPO BOX 230OSHKOSHNE69154-0230(308)772-3242(308)772-303913GARDENjspady@gceagles.org
Richard Meyer17-0001-005SOUTH WARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1101 21ST AVE SIDNEYNE69162-2382(308)254-3589(308)354-575613CHEYENNErick.meyer@raidermail.org
Nichlas Dressel23-0002-003CHADRON MIDDLE SCHOOL551 E 6TH ST CHADRONNE69337-2743(308)432-0708(308)432-072013DAWESnichlas.dressel@chadronschools.net
Jane Brown17-0009-001POTTER-DIX JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL303 WALNUTPO BOX 189POTTERNE69156-0189(308)879-4434(308)879-456613CHEYENNEjane.brown@pdcoyotes.org
07-0006-006ALLIANCE EARLY CHILD ED PROG1604 SWEETWATER ALLIANCENE69301-2668(308)762-4425(308)762-442513BOX BUTTE 
17-0001-008SIDNEY ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM1101 21ST AVE SIDNEYNE69162-1802(308)254-4467 13CHEYENNE 
79-0002-001MINATARE HIGH SCHOOL1107 7TH STPO BOX 425MINATARENE69356-0425(308)783-1733(308)783-298213SCOTTS BLUFF 
79-0002-003MINATARE PRE-START PRE-SCHOOL805 7TH STREETPO BOX 425MINATARENE69356- (308)783-1255(308)783-100713SCOTTS BLUFF 
79-0011-005TRI COMMUNITY PRESCHOOL PO BOX 486MORRILLNE69358-0486(308)247-3413(308)247-219613SCOTTS BLUFF 
79-0016-007GERING EARLY CHILDHOOD PROGRAM1725 13TH ST GERINGNE69341-4144(308)436-2350(308)436-338313SCOTTS BLUFF 
79-0032-010EARLY CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER2512 2ND AVENUE SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-1703(308)635-6293 13SCOTTS BLUFF 
81-0003-006HAY SPRINGS EARLY CHILDHOOD407 N BAKER STPO BOX 280HAY SPRINGSNE69347-0280(308)638-4434(402)915-512613SHERIDAN 
D Lechtenberg81-0003-001HAY SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL407 N BAKER STPO BOX 280HAY SPRINGSNE69347-0280(308)638-4434(402)915-512613SHERIDANrussell.lechtenberg@hshawks.com
D Lechtenberg81-0003-002HAY SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL407 N BAKER STPO BOX 280HAY SPRINGSNE69347-0280(308)638-4434(402)915-512613SHERIDANrussell.lechtenberg@hshawks.com
D Lechtenberg81-0003-003HAY SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL407 N BAKER STPO BOX 280HAY SPRINGSNE69347-0280(308)638-4434(402)915-512613SHERIDANrussell.lechtenberg@hshawks.com
Susan Cummings07-0006-004EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1604 SWEETWATER ALLIANCENE69301-2668(308)762-4093(308)762-824913BOX BUTTEscummings@apschools.org
73-0017-003MC COOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1500 W 3RD ST MC COOKNE69001-2152(308)345-5681(308)345-494815RED WILLOW 
73-0017-008MC COOK ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION600 WEST 7TH STREET MC COOKNE69001-3628(308)345-5631(308)345-613415RED WILLOW 
Kathy Latta73-0179-005SOUTHWEST ELEMENTARY-INDIANOLA719 E ST INDIANOLANE69034-3461(308)364-2613(308)364-250815RED WILLOWkathy.latta@swpschools.org
Joseph Frecks15-0536-001WAUNETA-PALISADE HIGH SCHOOL214 W WICHITAPO BOX 368WAUNETANE69045-0368(308)394-5650(308)394-596215CHASEjosephfrecks@gmail.com
Joseph Frecks15-0536-004WAUNETA PALISADE MIDDLE SCHOOL214 W WICHITA STPO BOX 368WAUNETANE69045-0368(308)394-5650(308)394-596215CHASEjosephfrecks@gmail.com
Chad Scheel15-0010-001CHASE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL520 E 9TH STPO BOX 577IMPERIALNE69033-0577(308)882-4304(308)882-562915CHASEcscheel@chasecountyschools.org
Randy Geier15-0536-003PALISADE ATTENDANCE CENTER206 N REYNOLDSPO BOX 329PALISADENE69040-0329(308)285-3232(308)285-321915CHASErgeier724@gmail.com
Michael Rotherham29-0117-002BENKELMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL900 A STPO BOX 586BENKELMANNE69021-0586(308)423-2216(308)423-232015DUNDYmrotherham@dcstigers.org
Michael Rotherham29-0117-004STRATTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL605 BAILEY STPO BOX 24STRATTONNE69043-0324(308)276-2281(308)276-212915DUNDYmrotherham@dcstigers.org
Jeff Gross73-0017-001MC COOK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL600 W 7TH ST MC COOKNE69001-3078(308)345-5422(308)345-547715RED WILLOWjgross@mccookbison.org
Becky Odens15-0010-002CHASE COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL520 E 9TH STPO BOX 577IMPERIALNE69033-0577(308)882-4228(308)882-562915CHASEbodens@chasecountyschools.org
Becky Odens15-0010-003CHASE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL520 E 9TH STREETPO BOX 577IMPERIALNE69033-0577(308)882-4304(308)882-526915CHASEbodens@chasecountyschools.org
Cynthia Huff32-0046-002MAYWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 46MAYWOODNE69038-0046(308)362-4223(308)362-445415FRONTIERcynthia.huff@maywoodtigers.org
John Kershaw44-0070-002HITCHCOCK CO ELEMENTARY712 ARIZONAPO BOX 128CULBERTSONNE69024-0128(308)278-2131(308)278-317315HITCHCOCKjokershaw@hcfalcons.org
Robert Sattler44-0070-001HITCHCOCK CO JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL312 WEST 3RDPO BOX 368TRENTONNE69044-0368(308)334-5575(308)334-538115HITCHCOCKrsattler@hcfalcons.org
Steven Gleisberg32-0125-001MEDICINE VALLEY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL303 CROOK AVEPO BOX 9CURTISNE69025-0009(308)367-4106(308)367-410815FRONTIERsgleisberg@medvalley.org
Steven Gleisberg32-0125-003MEDICINE VALLEY ELEMENTARY605 ORD AVEPO BOX 65CURTISNE69025-0065(308)367-4210(308)367-410815FRONTIERsgleisberg@medvalley.org
Matthew Springer73-0179-007SOUTHWEST JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL900 COKE STPO BOX 187BARTLEYNE69020-0187(308)692-3223(308)692-322115RED WILLOWmatt.springer@swpschools.org
Megan Soundy43-0079-001HAYES CENTER SECONDARY SCHOOL501 TROTH STPO BOX 8HAYES CENTERNE69032-0008(308)286-5600(308)286-562915HAYESmsoundy@mccookbison.org
Megan Soundy43-0079-002HAYES CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL318 DANIELS AVEPO BOX 8HAYES CENTERNE69032-0008(308)286-5601(308)286-563015HAYESmsoundy@mccookbison.org
Jason Brown32-0046-001MAYWOOD HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 46MAYWOODNE69038-0046(308)362-4223(308)362-445415FRONTIERjason.brown@maywoodtigers.org
Chad Lyons73-0017-002MC COOK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL800 W 7TH ST MC COOKNE69001-3080(308)345-6940(308)345-694115RED WILLOWclyons@mccookbison.org
Kathryn Repass73-0017-006CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL604 W 1ST MC COOKNE69001-3137(308)345-3976(308)345-326215RED WILLOWkrepass@mccookbison.org
Adam Fette29-0117-001DUNDY CO STRATTON HIGH SCHOOL400 9TH AVE WESTPO BOX 586BENKELMANNE69021-0586(308)423-2738(308)423-271115DUNDYafette@dcstigers.org
Debra Brownfield60-0090-001MC PHERSON COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL525 HWY 92PO BOX 38TRYONNE69167-0038(308)587-2262(308)587-257116MCPHERSONdbrownfield@mcstryon.org
Debra Brownfield60-0090-002TRYON ELEMENTARY PO BOX 68TRYONNE69167-0068(308)587-2262(308)587-257116MCPHERSONdbrownfield@mcstryon.org
Dean Friedel68-0020-001PERKINS COUNTY JUNIOR- SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL740 SHERMAN AVEPO BOX 829GRANTNE69140-0829(308)352-4735(308)352-476916PERKINSdean.friedel@perkinscountyschools.org
Barry Schaeffer03-0500-002ARTHUR COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL111 ELM STREET PO BOX 145ARTHURNE69121-0036(308)764-2231(308)764-220616ARTHURacssuperintendent@arthurcountywolves.org
Matt Gordon56-0006-001BRADY HIGH SCHOOL112 E POPLETON AVEPO BOX 68BRADYNE69123-0068(308)584-3317(308)584-372516LINCOLNmgordon@bradyschools.org
Matt Gordon56-0006-002BRADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL112 E POPLETON AVEPO BOX 68BRADYNE69123-0068(308)584-3317(308)584-372516LINCOLNmgordon@bradyschools.org
Jason Calahan56-0037-002HERSHEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL301 S LINCOLNPO BOX 369HERSHEYNE69143-0369(308)368-5572(308)368-557016LINCOLNjason.calahan@hpspanthers.org
DANIEL MCMURTRY56-0001-004MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL1400 N MADISON NORTH PLATTENE69101- (308)535-7126(308)535-530316LINCOLNdmcmurtry@nppsd.org
GARY COOPER86-0001-001THEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL304 MAPLE STPO BOX 248THEDFORDNE69166-0248(308)645-2230(308)645-261816THOMASgary.cooper@thedfordschools.org
GARY COOPER86-0001-003THEDFORD ELEM ATTENDANCE CNTR407 COURTPO BOX 248THEDFORDNE69166-0248(308)645-2214(308)645-261816THOMASgary.cooper@thedfordschools.org
ROBIN VAHLE56-0001-012OSGOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL495 W STATE FARM RD NORTH PLATTENE69101-7751(308)535-7144(308)535-536916LINCOLNrvahle@nppsd.org
ROBIN VAHLE56-0001-016LAKE MALONEY SCHOOL848 E CORRECTION LINE RD NORTH PLATTENE69101-8947(308)532-9392(308)534-437116LINCOLNrvahle@nppsd.org
Sheri Chittenden51-0006-001PAXTON HIGH SCHOOL308 N ELMPO BOX 368PAXTONNE69155-0368(308)239-4283(308)239-435916KEITHsheri.chittenden@paxtonschools.org
JOHN BYRN56-0001-006JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL700 E 3RD ST NORTH PLATTENE69101- (308)535-7136(308)535-536616LINCOLNjbyrn@nppsd.org
Jared Thomsen56-0037-001HERSHEY HIGH SCHOOL301 S LINCOLNPO BOX 369HERSHEYNE69143-0369(308)368-5573(308)368-557016LINCOLNjared.thomsen@hpspanthers.org
KIMBERLY FLANDERS56-0001-003BUFFALO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1600 N BUFFALO BILL AVE NORTH PLATTENE69101-2041(308)535-7130(308)535-536316LINCOLNkflander@nppsd.org
Daniel Jensen56-0007-001MAXWELL HIGH SCHOOL415 E HWY 30PO BOX 188MAXWELLNE69151-0188(308)582-4585(308)582-458416