Nebraska Department of Education NDE HomepageNDE Directory Search
Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse Select DatayearsSelect Datayears
2017-2018










> Quick Lists > View Schools sorted by NAME
Click here to view procedure of importing text files into Microsoft Excel
Click here to view procedure for using a text file for (mailing) labels in Microsoft Word

All Nebraska Schools, Including Public, Private, State Operated and ESUs
Total number of records: 
1325

ADMINISTRATORAGENCYIDNAMEADDRESS1ADDRESS2CITYSTATEZIPPHONEFAXESUCOUNTYEMAIL
00-0009-02418+ PROGRAM1117 E. SOUTH STREET HASTINGSNE68901-6443(402)463-5611(402)463-955509EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
Steven Retzlaff40-0082-0031R ELEMENTARY3301 W ONE-R ROAD GRAND ISLANDNE68803-9331(308)385-6352(308)385-635810HALLsretzlaff@ginorthwest.org
06-0001-006ABC PRESCHOOL605 S 6TH STREETPO BOX 391ALBIONNE68620-0391(402)395-2134(402)395-213707BOONE 
28-0001-217ACCELERE2606 HAMILTON ST OMAHANE68131-1640(402)898-1568(402)561-160319DOUGLAS 
JAMES HANLON28-0017-024ACKERMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5110 S 156TH ST OMAHANE68135-1008(402)715-8420(402)715-619303DOUGLASjrhanlon@mpsomaha.org
David Barrett01-0090-001ADAMS CENTRAL JR-SR HIGH SCH PO BOX 1088HASTINGSNE68902-1088(402)463-3285(402)463-634409ADAMSdavid.barrett@adams-central.org
00-0009-015ADAMS CO EARLY LEARNING CNTR1117 E. SOUTH STREET HASTINGSNE68901-6443(402)462-4187(402)460-477309EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
MARK KELLN28-0001-055ADAMS ELEM SCHOOL3420 N 78TH ST OMAHANE68134-5099(402)572-9072(402)572-907519DOUGLASmark.kelln@ops.org
Amy Clark55-0001-076ADAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7401 JACOBS CREEK DRIVE LINCOLNNE68512-9548(402)436-1121(402)458-322118LANCASTERaclark@lps.org
DANIEL HELBERG56-0001-002ADAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL1200 S MC DONALD RD NORTH PLATTENE69101-1557(308)535-7112(308)535-530916LINCOLNdhelberg@nppsd.org
Michael Wentz09-0010-002AINSWORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL520 E 2ND STPO BOX 65AINSWORTHNE69210-0065(402)387-2083(402)387-052517BROWNmwentz@ainsworthschools.org
William Lentz09-0010-001AINSWORTH HIGH SCHOOL520 E 2ND STPO BOX 65AINSWORTHNE69210-0065(402)387-2082(402)387-052517BROWNblentz@ainsworthschools.org
09-0010-011AINSWORTH LITTLE PAWS PRESCHOOL PO BOX 233AINSWORTHNE69210-1357(402)387-1035(402)387-019317BROWN 
William Lentz09-0010-003AINSWORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL520 E 2ND STPO BOX 65AINSWORTHNE69210-0065(402)387-2082(402)387-052517BROWNblentz@ainsworthschools.org
Lawrence Tunks01-0018-003ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL731 N BALTIMORE HASTINGSNE68901-4315(402)461-7580(402)461-763909ADAMSlawrence.tunks@hpstigers.org
HEIDI PENKE28-0017-031ALDRICH ELEMENTARY506 N 162 AVE OMAHANE68118-2529(402)715-2020(402)715-203503DOUGLAShrpenke@mpsomaha.org
28-4015-001ALEGENT/IMMANUEL RTC6901 N 72ND STREET OMAHANE68122-1709(402)572-2040(402)572-289500DOUGLAS 
DANIEL BARTELS28-0001-225ALFONZA W DAVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL8050 N 129TH AVENUE OMAHANE68142-1804(402)561-6130(531)299-235819DOUGLASdaniel.bartels@ops.org
RONY ORTEGA28-0001-022ALICE BUFFETT MAGNET MS14101 LARIMORE AVENUE OMAHANE68164-5135(402)561-6160(531)299-233819DOUGLASrony.ortega@ops.org
Marlan Burki28-0709-001ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC SCHOOL1335 S 10TH ST OMAHANE68108-3603(402)346-5757(402)346-879400DOUGLASmarlanburki@yahoo.com
69-0705-001ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC SCHOOL1206 LOGAN ST HOLDREGENE68949-1446(308)995-4590(308)995-221711PHELPS 
28-0766-002ALLELUIA PRESCHOOL - EAST CAMPUS2617 S 114TH STREET OMAHANE68144-3061(402)943-9165(402)333-448203DOUGLAS 
28-0766-001ALLELUIA! KINDERGARTEN AND PRESCHOOL - WEST CAMPUS1200 N 181 COURT ELKHORNNE68022-3813(402)943-9165(402)333-448203DOUGLAS 
Michael Pattee26-0070-002ALLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL126 E 5THPO BOX 190ALLENNE68710-0190(402)635-2484(402)635-233101DIXONmpattee@esu1.org
Lana Oswald26-0070-001ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL126 E 5THPO BOX 190ALLENNE68710-0190(402)635-2484(402)635-233101DIXONloswald@esu1.org
07-0006-006ALLIANCE EARLY CHILD ED PROG1604 SWEETWATER ALLIANCENE69301-2668(308)762-4425(308)762-442513BOX BUTTE 
George Clear07-0006-001ALLIANCE HIGH SCHOOL1604 SWEETWATER ALLIANCENE69301-2668(308)762-3359(308)762-335913BOX BUTTEgclear@apschools.org
Troy Mach07-0006-002ALLIANCE MIDDLE SCHOOL1604 SWEETWATER ALLIANCENE69301-2668(308)762-3079(308)762-730213BOX BUTTEtmach@apschools.org
42-0002-002ALMA ELEMENTARY AT ALMA515 JEWELL STPO BOX 170ALMANE68920-0170(308)928-2131(308)928-276311HARLAN 
42-0002-001ALMA HIGH SCHOOL515 JEWELL STPO BOX 170ALMANE68920-0170(308)928-2131(308)928-276311HARLAN 
59-0002-016ALTERNATIVES FOR SUCCESS SCH601 W CEDAR AVEPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)379-7565(402)644-253808MADISON 
Tom Moore10-0119-002AMHERST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL100 N SYCAMOREPO BOX 8AMHERSTNE68812-0008(308)826-3131(308)826-486510BUFFALOtmoore@amherstbroncos.org
Roger Thomsen10-0119-001AMHERST HIGH SCHOOL100 N SYCAMOREPO BOX 8AMHERSTNE68812-0008(308)826-3131(308)826-486510BUFFALOrthomsen@amherstbroncos.org
ANDREW BELL77-0027-012ANDERSON GROVE ELEMENTARY SCH11820 S 37TH ST. BELLEVUENE68123-1233(402)898-0479(402)898-048103SARPYabell@paplv.org
21-0015-002ANSELMO-MERNA ELEMENTARY-MERNA PO BOX 68MERNANE68856-0068(308)643-2224(308)643-224310CUSTER 
21-0015-001ANSELMO-MERNA HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 68MERNANE68856-0068(308)643-2224(308)643-224310CUSTER 
David Mroczek21-0044-002ANSLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 370ANSLEYNE68814-0370(308)935-1121(308)935-910310CUSTERdave.mroczek@esu10.org
Lance Bristol21-0044-001ANSLEY HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 370ANSLEYNE68814-0370(308)935-1121(308)935-910310CUSTERlabristo@esu10.org
David Mc Mahon 12-0701-001AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL3420 MN ROADPO BOX 149DAVID CITYNE68632-0149(402)367-3175(402)367-317607BUTLERdave-mcmahon@cdolinc.net
David Mc Mahon 12-0701-003AQUINAS MIDDLE SCHOOL3420 MN ROADPO BOX 149DAVID CITYNE68632-0149(402)367-3175(402)367-317607BUTLERdave-mcmahon@cdolinc.net
Bob Braithwait33-0018-002ARAPAHOE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL610 WALNUTPO BOX 360ARAPAHOENE68922-0360(308)962-5459(308)962-748111FURNASbob.braithwait@arapahoewarriors.org
Bob Braithwait33-0018-001ARAPAHOE HIGH SCHOOL610 WALNUTPO BOX 360ARAPAHOENE68922-0360(308)962-5458(308)962-748111FURNASbob.braithwait@arapahoewarriors.org
TROY SIDDERS28-0010-018ARBOR VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5115 N 208TH ST ELKHORNNE68022-5270(402)289-1007(402)289-303503DOUGLAStsidders@epsne.org
Jess Underwood88-0021-002ARCADIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL320 W OWENS STPO BOX 248ARCADIANE68815-0248(308)789-6522(308)789-621410VALLEYjunderwood@esu10.org
Craig Trampe88-0021-001ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL320 W OWENS STPO BOX 248ARCADIANE68815-0248(308)789-6522(308)789-621410VALLEYcraig.trampe@esu10.org
Dan Koenig 27-0706-001ARCHBISHOP BERGAN ELEMENTARY1515 N JOHNSON ROAD FREMONTNE68025-5105(402)721-9766(402)721-118002DODGEdan.koenig@berganknights.org
Dan Koenig 27-0701-001ARCHBISHOP BERGAN HIGH SCH545 E 4TH ST FREMONTNE68025-5105(402)721-9683(402)721-536602DODGEdan.koenig@berganknights.org
Dan Koenig 27-0701-002ARCHBISHOP BERGAN MIDDLE SCH545 E 4TH ST FREMONTNE68025-5105(402)721-9683(402)721-536602DODGEdan.koenig@berganknights.org
JACQUELINE MORGAN89-0024-002ARLINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL705 N 9THPO BOX 580ARLINGTONNE68002-0580(402)478-4121(402)478-417603WASHINGTONjacqueline.morgan@apseagles.org
AARON PFINGSTEN89-0024-001ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL705 N 9THPO BOX 580ARLINGTONNE68002-0580(402)478-4171(402)478-417603WASHINGTONaaron.pfingsten@apseagles.org
Joel Morgan21-0089-002ARNOLD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL405 N HASKELLPO BOX 399ARNOLDNE69120-0399(308)848-2226(308)848-220110CUSTERjoel.morgan@arnoldpublicschools.org
Jodi Frager55-0001-023ARNOLD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5000 MIKE SCHOLL STREET LINCOLNNE68524-2305(402)436-1120(402)458-322018LANCASTERjfrager@lps.org
Joel Morgan21-0089-001ARNOLD HIGH SCHOOL405 N HASKELLPO BOX 399ARNOLDNE69120-0399(308)848-2226(308)848-220110CUSTERjoel.morgan@arnoldpublicschools.org
Barry Schaeffer03-0500-002ARTHUR COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL111 ELM STREET PO BOX 145ARTHURNE69121-0036(308)764-2231(308)764-220616ARTHURacssuperintendent@arthurcountywolves.org
Jamie Gorwill03-0500-001ARTHUR COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL111 ELM STPO BOX 145ARTHURNE69121-0145(308)764-2253(308)764-220616ARTHURjamie.gorwill@arthurcountywolves.org
55-0001-061ARTS & HUMANITIES FOCUS PRGM643 S 25TH STE 9 LINCOLNNE68510-3099(402)436-1785(402)458-328118LANCASTER 
JANET MARTIN28-0001-210ASHLAND PARK/ROBBINS ELEM SCH5050 S 51ST ST OMAHANE68117-1955(402)734-6001(402)734-621019DOUGLASjanet.martin@ops.org
Teresa Bray78-0001-002ASHLAND-GREENWOOD ELEM SCHOOL1200 BOYD ST ASHLANDNE68003-1899(402)944-7083(402)944-351502SAUNDERSteresa.bray@agps.org
Brad Jacobsen78-0001-001ASHLAND-GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL1842 FURNAS ST ASHLANDNE68003-1899(402)944-2114(402)944-211602SAUNDERSbrad.jacobsen@agps.org
Brad Jacobsen78-0001-003ASHLAND-GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCH1842 FURNAS ST ASHLANDNE68003-1899(402)944-2114(402)944-211602SAUNDERSbrad.jacobsen@agps.org
WENDI KISTLER77-0037-008ASPEN CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET GRETNANE68028- (402)332-5617(402)332-288403SARPYwkistler@gpsne.org
STACEY DETERDING-GRAVER77-0037-007ASPEN CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET GRETNANE68028- (402)332-3866(402)332-288403SARPYsdeterding@gpsne.org
Douglas Gross45-0239-002ATKINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1000 N MAINPO BOX 457ATKINSONNE68713-0457(402)925-5483(402)925-217708HOLTdougross@westholt.org
Jack Hughes64-0029-001AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL1829 CENTRAL AVE AUBURNNE68305-1713(402)274-4328(402)274-543404NEMAHAmarty.hughes@apsbulldogs.org
Jack Hughes64-0029-003AUBURN MIDDLE SCHOOL1829 CENTRAL AVE AUBURNNE68305-1713(402)274-4328(402)274-414704NEMAHAmarty.hughes@apsbulldogs.org
Mark Standage41-0504-003AURORA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL300 L ST AURORANE68818-1902(402)694-3167(402)694-534809HAMILTONstandage@4rhuskies.org
Douglas Kittle41-0504-001AURORA HIGH SCHOOL300 L ST AURORANE68818-1902(402)694-6968(402)694-257309HAMILTONdkittle@4rhuskies.org
Kenneth Thiele41-0504-002AURORA MIDDLE SCHOOL300 L ST AURORANE68818-1902(402)694-6915(402)694-381509HAMILTONkthiele@4rhuskies.org
41-0504-004AURORA PRESCHOOL300 L STREET AURORANE68818-1902(402)694-6707(402)694-534809HAMILTON 
JOHN CAMPBELL77-0001-003AVERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2107 AVERY RD BELLEVUENE68005-4617(402)293-4460(402)293-570003SARPYjohn.campbell@bpsne.net
50-0501-002AXTELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL500 MAIN STPO BOX 97AXTELLNE68924-0097(308)743-2415(308)743-241711KEARNEY 
50-0501-001AXTELL HIGH SCHOOL500 MAIN STPO BOX 97AXTELLNE68924-0097(308)743-2415(308)743-241711KEARNEY 
50-0501-003AXTELL MIDDLE SCHOOL500 MAIN STPO BOX 97AXTELLNE68924-0097(308)743-2415(308)743-241711KEARNEY 
DAVID MILAN28-0001-204BANCROFT ELEMENTARY2724 RIVERVIEW BLVD OMAHANE68108-1699(402)344-7505(402)344-769519DOUGLASdavid.milan@ops.org
Jon Cerny20-0020-006BANCROFT-ROSALIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL708 MAIN STPO BOX 129BANCROFTNE68004-0129(402)648-3336(402)648-333802CUMINGjcerny@esu2.org
Mike Sjuts20-0020-001BANCROFT-ROSALIE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL708 MAIN STPO BOX 129BANCROFTNE68004-0129(402)648-3336(402)648-333802CUMINGmsjuts@esu2.org
Charles Jones04-0001-002BANNER COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL200 SCHOOL STPO BOX 5HARRISBURGNE69345-0005(308)436-5262(308)436-525213BANNERcharles.jones@bcszone.org
Charles Jones04-0001-001BANNER COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL200 SCHOOL STPO BOX 5HARRISBURGNE69345-0005(308)436-5262(308)436-525213BANNERcharles.jones@bcszone.org
Brian Kort40-0002-002BARR MIDDLE SCHOOL602 W STOLLEY PARK RD GRAND ISLANDNE68801-7465(308)385-5875(308)385-588010HALLbkort@gips.org
Steven Camp75-0100-006BASSETT GRADE SCHOOL202 E FLORENCEPO BOX 407BASSETTNE68714-0407(402)684-3855(402)684-380817ROCKscamp@rockcountyschools.org
KYLE FINKE59-0005-002BATTLE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL305 S 4THPO BOX 100BATTLE CREEKNE68715-0100(402)675-8085(402)675-103808MADISONkfinke@bcpsne.info
JEFF HEIMES59-0005-001BATTLE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL605 WEST MARTIN STPO BOX 100BATTLE CREEKNE68715-0100(402)675-3705(402)675-103808MADISONjheimes@bcpsne.info
Matthew Mclaughlin62-0021-002BAYARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL726 4TH AVEPO BOX 607BAYARDNE69334-0607(308)586-1211(308)586-163813MORRILLmatt.mclaughlin@bpstigers.org
Thomas Perlinski62-0021-001BAYARD SECONDARY SCHOOL726 4TH AVEPO BOX 607BAYARDNE69334-0607(308)586-1700(308)586-163813MORRILLthomas.perlinski@bpstigers.org
JOHN SOUTHWORTH28-0017-035BEADLE MIDDLE SCHOOL18201 JEFFERSON ST OMAHANE68135-1534(402)715-6100(402)715-614003DOUGLASjdsouthw@mpsomaha.org
NICOLE LANUM28-0001-059BEALS ELEM SCHOOL1720 S 48TH ST OMAHANE68106-2597(402)554-8570(402)554-854619DOUGLASnicole.lanum@ops.org
34-0015-011BEATRICE COMMUNITY PRESCHOOL201 SOUTH CEDAR STREET BEATRICENE68310-3617(402)223-1585(402)223-158605GAGE 
JASON SUTTER34-0015-001BEATRICE HIGH SCHOOL600 ORANGE BLVD BEATRICENE68310-4300(402)223-1515(402)223-151005GAGEjsutter@bpsnebr.org
JOHN JAROSH34-0015-002BEATRICE MIDDLE SCHOOL215 N 5TH ST BEATRICENE68310-3904(402)223-1545(402)223-154705GAGEjjarosh@bpsnebr.org
Sean Bailey55-0001-032BEATTIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1901 CALVERT ST LINCOLNNE68502-4899(402)436-1123(402)458-322318LANCASTERseabail@lps.org
00-0004-003BEHAVIORALLY DISORDERED919 16TH STREET AUBURNNE68376- (402)274-4354(402)274-435604EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
TRISHA ANDREASEN59-0002-010BEL AIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1101 N 18TH STPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2539(402)644-254208MADISONtrishaandreasen@npsne.org
RANDY GUTHMILLER77-0027-020BELL ELEMENTARY7909 REED STREET PAPILLIONNE68046-4431(402)898-0408(402)898-041603SARPYrguthmiller@paplv.org
Christopher Raasch27-0001-016BELL FIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1240 E 11TH STREET FREMONTNE68025-4321(402)727-3178(402)727-304002DODGEchris.raasch@fpsmail.org
CHARLA JOHNSON28-0001-061BELLE RYAN ELEM SCHOOL5616 L STREET OMAHANE68117-2166(531)299-1080(531)299-109819DOUGLAScharla.johnson@ops.org
NIKOLE SCHUBAUER77-0001-006BELLEAIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1200 MISSION AVE WEST BELLEVUENE68005-3999(402)293-4510(402)293-570603SARPYnikole.schubauer@bpsne.net
JEFFREY WAGNER77-0001-001BELLEVUE EAST SR HIGH SCHOOL1401 HIGH SCHOOL DR BELLEVUENE68005-3274(402)293-4150(402)293-425903SARPYjeffrey.wagner@bpsne.net
BRADLEY WELLMANN77-0001-021BELLEVUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL12001 TIMBERRIDGE DR BELLEVUENE68133-4709(402)827-1840(402)827-186003SARPYbradley.wellmann@bpsne.net
JENNY POWELL77-0001-002BELLEVUE MISSION MIDDLE SCHOOL2202 WASHINGTON ST BELLEVUENE68005-5062(402)293-4260(402)293-435003SARPYjenny.powell@bpsne.net
KEVIN ROHLFS77-0001-004BELLEVUE WEST SR HIGH SCHOOL1501 THURSTON AVE BELLEVUENE68123-2499(402)293-4040(402)293-414903SARPYkevin.rohlfs@bpsne.net
Danielle Beerbohm12-0056-003BELLWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL612 PARK STPO BOX 100BELLWOODNE68624-0100(402)538-4805(402)538-204107BUTLERbeerbohmd@dcscouts.org
Kimberly Rosenthal55-0001-005BELMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3425 N 14TH ST LINCOLNNE68521-2196(402)436-1124(402)458-322418LANCASTERkrosent@lps.org
CHRISTINA WINDSOR28-0001-063BELVEDERE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3775 CURTIS AVE OMAHANE68111-1169(402)457-6630(402)457-660919DOUGLASchristina.windsor@ops.org
Michael Rotherham29-0117-002BENKELMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL900 A STPO BOX 586BENKELMANNE69021-0586(308)423-2216(308)423-232015DUNDYmrotherham@dcstigers.org
Chad Boyes28-0059-002BENNINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11620 N 156TH STPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007-0265(402)238-2690(402)238-218503DOUGLAScboyes@bennps.org
Michael Spoehr28-0059-005BENNINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL11201 NORTH 168 STPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007- (402)238-3082 03DOUGLASmspoehr@bennps.org
Matthew Blomenkamp28-0059-001BENNINGTON SECONDARY SCHOOL16610 BENNINGTON ROADPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007-0265(402)238-2447(402)238-295003DOUGLASmblomenkamp@bennps.org
TOM WAGNER28-0001-001BENSON MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL5120 MAPLE ST OMAHANE68104-3599(402)557-3000(402)557-303919DOUGLAStom.wagner@ops.org
MONICA GREEN28-0001-065BENSON WEST ELEM SCHOOL6652 MAPLE ST OMAHANE68104-3995(402)554-8633(402)554-861619DOUGLASmonica.green@ops.org
Jacqueline Berniklau 55-0759-001BERNIKLAU ED SOLUTIONS TEAM11401 S 70TH LINCOLNNE68516-9218(402)420-2888(402)420-294200LANCASTERjacquejjbest@berniklaueducationsolutionsteam.com
AMBER DEMBOWSKI77-0001-007BERTHA BARBER ELEMENTARY SCH1402 MAIN ST BELLEVUENE68005-5812(402)293-4560(402)293-570403SARPYamber.dembowski@bpsne.net
Shaun Kidder69-0054-002BERTRAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL503 SCHOOL STPO BOX 278BERTRANDNE68927-0278(308)472-3427(308)472-342911PHELPSshaun.kidder@bertrandvikings.org
Shaun Kidder69-0054-001BERTRAND HIGH SCHOOL503 SCHOOL STPO BOX 278BERTRANDNE68927-0278(308)472-3427(308)472-342911PHELPSshaun.kidder@bertrandvikings.org
KATHERINE BOEVE77-0001-008BETZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL605 W 27TH AVE BELLEVUENE68005-5319(402)293-4585(402)293-570203SARPYkatherine.boeve@bpsne.net
DAVID LAVENDER28-0001-019BEVERIDGE MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL1616 S 120TH ST OMAHANE68144-1687(402)557-4000(531)299-229819DOUGLASdavid.lavender@ops.org
RONALD OLTMAN77-0001-011BIRCHCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1212 FAIRFAX DR BELLEVUENE68005-3125(402)293-4635(402)293-570803SARPYronald.oltman@bpsne.net
John Kreikemeier 78-0702-001BISHOP NEUMANN HIGH SCHOOL202 S LINDEN WAHOONE68066-2057(402)443-4151(402)443-555102SAUNDERSjohn-kreikemeier@cdolinc.net
JASON FARWELL28-0017-032BLACK ELK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6708 S 161 AVE OMAHANE68135-5363(402)715-6200(402)715-622003DOUGLASjafarwell@mpsomaha.org
28-0001-045BLACKBURN ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM2606 HAMILTON STREET OMAHANE68131-1640(402)344-3385(402)344-372419DOUGLAS 
MICHAEL JANSSEN89-0001-005BLAIR ARBOR PARK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL1717 ADAMS STPO BOX 288BLAIRNE68008-0288(402)426-2735(402)533-811003WASHINGTONmike.janssen@blairschools.org
28-0767-004BLAIR HEARTLAND CHRISTIAN ACADEMY13121 COUNTY ROAD 16 BLAIRNE68008-5674(402)399-9565(402)399-024803DOUGLAS 
THOMAS ANDERSON89-0001-001BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL440 N 10TH STPO BOX 288BLAIRNE68008-0288(402)426-4941(402)426-494903WASHINGTONtom.anderson@blairschools.org
AMY ROGERS89-0001-002BLAIR NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1326 PARK STPO BOX 288BLAIRNE68008-0288(402)426-3835(402)427-249803WASHINGTONamy.rogers@blairschools.org
AMY ROGERS89-0001-003BLAIR SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1616 BUTLER STPO BOX 288BLAIRNE68008-0288(402)426-2229(402)427-249703WASHINGTONamy.rogers@blairschools.org
Danielle Miller 55-0701-001BLESSED SACRAMENT CATHOLIC ELEM SCHOOL1725 LAKE STREET LINCOLNNE68502-3767(402)476-6202(402)474-425800LANCASTERdanielle-miller@cdolinc.net
Tabitha Gilsdorf54-0586-002BLOOMFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL514 S MC NAMARAPO BOX 308BLOOMFIELDNE68718-0308(402)373-4985(402)307-805301KNOXtgilsdorf@blfdbees.org
Shane Alexander54-0586-001BLOOMFIELD JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL311 E BENTONPO BOX 308BLOOMFIELDNE68718-0308(402)373-4800(855)372-401701KNOXsalexander@blfdbees.org
Lora Toepfer91-0074-002BLUE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 217BLUE HILLNE68930-0217(402)756-2085(402)756-208609WEBSTERloritoepfer@bluehillschools.org
Patrick Moore91-0074-001BLUE HILL HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 217BLUE HILLNE68930-0217(402)756-3043(402)756-304409WEBSTERpatrickmoore@bluehillschools.org
Bert Wright79-0032-002BLUFFS MIDDLE SCHOOL27 EAST 23RD STREET SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-1609(308)635-6270(308)635-627113SCOTTS BLUFFbwright@sbps.net
PEYTON LEWIS28-0054-007BLUMFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL10310 MOCKINGBIRD DR OMAHANE68127-1923(402)331-0891(402)331-119103DOUGLASpeyton.lewis@ralstonschools.org
Jimmy Feeney06-0001-002BOONE CENTRAL ELEM-ALBION605 S 6THPO BOX 391ALBIONNE68620-0391(402)395-2134(402)395-213707BOONEjimfeeney@boonecentral.esu7.org
Erik Kravig06-0001-001BOONE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL605 S 6THPO BOX 391ALBIONNE68620-0391(402)395-2134(402)395-213707BOONEekravig@boonecentral.esu7.org
Tanner Schutt06-0001-004BOONE CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL203 E WIDAMANPO BOX 240PETERSBURGNE68652-0240(402)386-5302(402)386-546407BOONEtschutt@boonecentral.esu7.org
Cindy Johnson08-0051-003BOYD COUNTY ELEMENTARY (BUTTE) PO BOX 139BUTTENE68722-0139(402)775-2201(402)775-220408BOYDjohnsoncr@westboyd.com
Cindy Johnson08-0051-004BOYD COUNTY ELEMENTARY (LYNCH) PO BOX 98LYNCHNE68746-0098(402)569-2081(402)569-209108BOYDjohnsoncr@westboyd.com
Mark Koch08-0051-006BOYD COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (LYNCH)701 HOFFMAN STPO BOX 98LYNCHNE68746-0098(402)569-2081(402)569-209108BOYDmkoch@westboyd.com
Mark Koch08-0051-001BOYD COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (SPENCER) PO BOX 109SPENCERNE68777-0109(402)589-1333(402)589-114208BOYDmkoch@westboyd.com
Cindy Johnson08-0051-005BOYD COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL (LYNCH) PO BOX 98LYNCHNE68746-0098(402)569-2081(402)569-209108BOYDjohnsoncr@westboyd.com
Cindy Johnson08-0051-002BOYD COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL (SPENCER) PO BOX 109SPENCERNE68777-0109(402)589-1333(402)589-114208BOYDjohnsoncr@westboyd.com
BRIANA MCLEOD-LARSEN28-0001-067BOYD ELEM SCHOOL8314 BOYD ST OMAHANE68134-4267(402)572-8928(402)572-900119DOUGLASbriana.mcleod-larsen@ops.org
Mary Anderson 28-0703-001BOYS TOWN HIGH SCHOOL13803 FLANAGAN BLVD BOYS TOWNNE68010-0703(402)498-1853(402)498-187700DOUGLASmary.anderson@boystown.org
28-4005-004BOYS TOWN INTERVENTION/ASSESSMENT INTERIM PROGRAM178 SUDYKA BOYS TOWNNE68010-7505(402)498-7273(402)000-000000DOUGLAS 
Matt Gordon56-0006-002BRADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL112 E POPLETON AVEPO BOX 68BRADYNE69123-0068(308)584-3317(308)584-372516LINCOLNmgordon@bradyschools.org
Matt Gordon56-0006-001BRADY HIGH SCHOOL112 E POPLETON AVEPO BOX 68BRADYNE69123-0068(308)584-3317(308)584-372516LINCOLNmgordon@bradyschools.org
Troy Malone62-0063-002BRIDGEPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL800 Q STPO BOX 430BRIDGEPORTNE69336-0430(308)262-1574(308)262-141413MORRILLtmalone@bpsbulldogs.org
00-0013-007BRIDGEPORT HEAD START818 O STREETPO BOX 482BRIDGEPORTNE69336- (308)262-0507 13EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
Dustin Favinger62-0063-001BRIDGEPORT HIGH SCHOOL800 Q STPO BOX 430BRIDGEPORTNE69336-0430(308)262-0346(308)262-044413MORRILLdfavinger@bpsbulldogs.org
Rusty Kluender21-0025-001BROKEN BOW HIGH SCHOOL323 N 7TH AVE BROKEN BOWNE68822-1718(308)872-2475(308)872-629610CUSTERrusty.kluender@bbps.org
Rusty Kluender21-0025-006BROKEN BOW MIDDLE SCHOOL323 N 7TH AVENUE BROKEN BOWNE68822-1718(308)872-6441(308)872-252810CUSTERrusty.kluender@bbps.org
00-0003-011BROOK VALLEY SCHOOL6949 S 110TH ST LAVISTANE68128-5722(402)597-4800(402)597-481103EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
Kelly Apel55-0001-011BROWNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6000 AYLESWORTH AVE LINCOLNNE68505-1199(402)436-1127(402)458-322718LANCASTERkapel1@lps.org
William Harrell 28-0706-001BROWNELL TALBOT HIGH SCHOOL400 N HAPPY HOLLOW BLVD OMAHANE68132-2198(402)556-3772(402)553-299403DOUGLASbill.harrell@brownell.edu
Jason Smith28-0706-002BROWNELL TALBOT MIDDLE SCHOOL400 N HAPPY HOLLOW BLVD OMAHANE68132-2198(402)556-3772(402)553-299403DOUGLASjason.smith@brownell.edu
28-0706-003BROWNELL TALBOT PRIMARY SCHOOL400 N HAPPY HOLLOW BLVD OMAHANE68132-2198(402)556-3772(402)553-299403DOUGLAS 
85-2001-003BRUNING-DAVENPORT ELEM/BRUNING340 CARROLL STPO BOX 70BRUNINGNE68322-0070(402)353-4685(402)353-444505THAYER 
85-2001-004BRUNING-DAVENPORT ELEM/DAVENPT106 N JUNIPER AVEPO BOX 190DAVENPORTNE68335-0190(402)364-2225(402)364-247705THAYER 
85-2001-001BRUNING-DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOOL340 CARROLL STPO BOX 70BRUNINGNE68322-0070(402)353-4685(402)353-444505THAYER 
85-2001-002BRUNING-DAVENPORT MIDDLE SCH106 N JUNIPER AVEPO BOX 190DAVENPORTNE68335-0190(402)364-2225(402)364-247705THAYER 
Tanner Penrod55-0001-015BRYAN COMMUNITY SCHOOL300 SOUTH 48TH STREET LINCOLNNE68510-1830(402)436-1308(402)458-320818LANCASTERtpenrod@lps.org
BRAD SULLIVAN28-0017-003BRYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5010 S 144TH ST OMAHANE68137-1400(402)715-8325(402)715-619403DOUGLASbdsullivan@mpsomaha.org
Drew Welch24-0001-003BRYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1003 N HARRISON LEXINGTONNE68850-1624(308)324-3762(308)324-747110DAWSONdrew.welch@lexschools.org
ROBERT ARANDA28-0001-003BRYAN HIGH SCHOOL4700 GILES RD OMAHANE68157-2699(402)557-3100(402)557-313919DOUGLASrobert.aranda@ops.org
DARREN RASMUSSEN28-0001-021BRYAN MIDDLE SCHOOL8210 S 42ND ST OMAHANE68147-1705(402)557-4100(402)557-412919DOUGLASdarren.rasmussen@ops.org
Mark Johnson10-0007-003BRYANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1611 AVE C KEARNEYNE68847-6142(308)698-8190(308)698-819210BUFFALOmarjohnson@kearneycats.com
KIMBERLY FLANDERS56-0001-003BUFFALO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1600 N BUFFALO BILL AVE NORTH PLATTENE69101-2041(308)535-7130(308)535-536316LINCOLNkflander@nppsd.org
Harold Jochum10-0007-028BUFFALO HILLS ELEMENTARY6110 11TH AVENUE KEARNEYNE68845-2303(308)698-8290(308)698-829210BUFFALOtomjochum@kearneycats.com
ANDREW WALTERS28-0001-005BURKE HIGH SCHOOL12200 BURKE BLVD OMAHANE68154-2399(402)557-3200(402)557-323919DOUGLASandrew.walters@ops.org
Darrin Max36-0100-003BURWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL204 S 4THPO BOX 790BURWELLNE68823-0790(308)346-4431(308)346-532410GARFIELDdarrin.max@burwellpublicschools.com
David Owen36-0100-001BURWELL JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL190 I STPO BOX 670BURWELLNE68823-0670(308)346-4150(308)346-543010GARFIELDdave.owen@burwellpublicschools.com
John Osgood50-0503-003C L JONES MIDDLE SCHOOL520 W 3RDPO BOX 301MINDENNE68959-0301(308)832-2338(308)832-323611KEARNEYjohn.osgood@mindenwhippets.org
Heath Birkel21-0180-002CALLAWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 280CALLAWAYNE68825-5202(308)836-2272(308)836-277110CUSTERheath.birkel@esu10.org
Heath Birkel21-0180-001CALLAWAY HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 280CALLAWAYNE68825-5202(308)836-2272(308)836-277110CUSTERheath.birkel@esu10.org
Jacquelyn Kelsay64-0029-007CALVERT ELEMENTARY2103 O STREET AUBURNNE68305-2532(402)274-4129 04NEMAHAjackie.kelsay@apsbulldogs.org
Jeffrey Brehm55-0001-014CALVERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3709 S 46TH ST LINCOLNNE68506-4299(402)436-1130(402)458-323018LANCASTERjbrehm@lps.org
Jarod Albers33-0021-002CAMBRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1003 NELSON STPO BOX 100CAMBRIDGENE69022-0100(308)697-3322(308)697-488011FURNASjarod.albers@cpstrojans.org
Jarod Albers33-0021-001CAMBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL1003 NELSON STPO BOX 100CAMBRIDGENE69022-0100(308)697-3322(308)697-488011FURNASjarod.albers@cpstrojans.org
Jarod Albers33-0021-003CAMBRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL PO BOX 100CAMBRIDGENE69022-0100(308)697-3322(308)697-418011FURNASjarod.albers@cpstrojans.org
Julie Lawler55-0001-054CAMPBELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2200 DODGE ST LINCOLNNE68521-1250(402)436-1129(402)458-322918LANCASTERjlawler@lps.org
Daniel Swatek22-0011-008CARDINAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL820 E 29TH STREET SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3345(402)494-1662(402)494-196801DAKOTAdan.swatek@ssccardinals.org
28-0001-200CAREER CENTER3230 BURT ST OMAHANE68131-2014(402)557-3700(402)557-370919DOUGLAS 
40-0002-025CAREER PATHWAYS INSTITUTE1215 ADAMS STREET GRAND ISLANDNE68801-7172(308)385-5601(308)385-569710HALL 
JENNIFER HARR28-0066-003CARL A SWANSON ELEMENTARY SCH8601 HARNEY STREET OMAHANE68114-4005(402)390-6485(402)390-215903DOUGLASharr.jennifer@westside66.net
KELCY TAPP77-0027-009CARRIAGE HILL ELEMENTARY SCH400 CEDARDALE RD PAPILLIONNE68046-2850(402)898-0449(402)898-045303SARPYktapp@paplv.org
ADRIANA VARGAS28-0001-069CASTELAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2316 S 18TH ST OMAHANE68108-3952(402)344-7794(402)344-788419DOUGLASadriana.vargas@ops.org
Jeremy Ekeler 55-0703-001CATHEDRAL OF RISEN CHRIST ELEM3245 S 37TH LINCOLNNE68506-6107(402)489-9621(402)489-962200LANCASTERjeremy-ekeler@cdolinc.net
WILLIAM SCHMIDT28-0001-071CATLIN MAGNET CENTER12736 MARINDA ST OMAHANE68144-2648(402)697-0414(402)697-001619DOUGLASwilliam.schmidt@ops.org
Jeffrey Vercellino55-0001-055CAVETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7701 S 36TH ST LINCOLNNE68516-5716(402)436-1131(402)458-323118LANCASTERjvercel@lps.org
Ben Hansen78-0107-002CEDAR BLUFFS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL110 E MAIN STPO BOX 66CEDAR BLUFFSNE68015-0066(402)628-2060(402)628-210802SAUNDERSben.hansen@esu2.org
Ben Hansen78-0107-001CEDAR BLUFFS HIGH SCHOOL110 E MAIN STPO BOX 66CEDAR BLUFFSNE68015-0066(402)628-2080(402)628-210802SAUNDERSben.hansen@esu2.org
Ben Hansen78-0107-003CEDAR BLUFFS MIDDLE SCHOOL110 E MAIN STPO BOX 66CEDAR BLUFFSNE68015-0066(402)628-2080(402)628-210802SAUNDERSben.hansen@esu2.org
78-0107-004CEDAR BLUFFS PRESCHOOL110 E MAIN STPO BOX 66CEDAR BLUFFSNE68015-0066(402)628-2080(402)628-210802SAUNDERS 
Terry Kathol 14-0702-001CEDAR CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL401 S BROADWAYPO BOX 15HARTINGTONNE68739-0015(402)254-3906(402)254-397601CEDARtkathol@esu1.org
Scott Mazour40-0082-002CEDAR HOLLOW SCHOOL4900 S ENGLEMAN RD GRAND ISLANDNE68803-9201(308)385-6306(308)385-630810HALLsmazour@ginorthwest.org
71-0001-012CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL500 CENTENNIAL ST COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-8180(402)563-818507PLATTE 
Marni Parrack80-0567-002CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1301 CENTENNIALPO BOX 187UTICANE68456-0187(402)534-2321(402)534-229106SEWARDmarni.parrack@centennialbroncos.org
Colin Bargen80-0567-001CENTENNIAL JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL1301 CENTENNIALPO BOX 187UTICANE68456-0187(402)534-2321(402)534-229106SEWARDcolin.bargen@centennialbroncos.org
Stephen Osborn40-0701-001CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL1200 RUBY AVE GRAND ISLANDNE68803-3746(308)384-2440(308)389-327410HALLsosborn@gicc.org
Stephen Osborn40-0701-002CENTRAL CATHOLIC MIDDLE SCHOOL1200 RUBY AVE GRAND ISLANDNE68803-3746(308)384-2440(308)389-327410HALLsosborn@gicc.org
NEELY MOSER61-0004-004CENTRAL CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1711 15TH AVEPO BOX 57CENTRAL CITYNE68826-0057(308)946-3057(308)946-314907MERRICKnmoser@centralcityps.org
SHAWN MCDIFFETT61-0004-001CENTRAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL1711 15TH AVENUEPO BOX 57CENTRAL CITYNE68826-0057(308)946-3086(308)946-295407MERRICKsmcdiffett@centralcityps.org
HOLEE HANKE61-0004-002CENTRAL CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL1711 15TH AVENUEPO BOX 57CENTRAL CITYNE68826-0057(308)946-3056(308)946-212407MERRICKhhanke@centralcityps.org
AMBER DEMBOWSKI77-0001-009CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL510 W 22ND AVE BELLEVUENE68005-5065(402)293-4685(402)293-571003SARPYamber.dembowski@bpsne.net
Belinda Westfall17-0001-003CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1101 21ST AVE SIDNEYNE69162-1972(308)254-3642(308)254-106613CHEYENNEbelinda.westfall@raidermail.org
Patty Smith48-0008-003CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL808 F ST FAIRBURYNE68352-2011(402)729-2418(402)729-246705JEFFERSONpsmith@fairburyjeffs.org
Kathryn Repass73-0017-006CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL604 W 1ST MC COOKNE69001-3137(308)345-3976(308)345-326215RED WILLOWkrepass@mccookbison.org
Teresa Schnoor10-0007-008CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL300 W 24TH ST KEARNEYNE68845-5345(308)698-8040(308)698-804510BUFFALOterschnoor@kearneycats.com
00-0013-010CENTRAL HEAD START940 CRESCENT DRIVE GERINGNE69341- (308)635-6852 13EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
EDWARD BENNETT28-0001-007CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL124 N 20TH ST OMAHANE68102-4895(402)557-3300(402)557-333919DOUGLASedward.bennett@ops.org
00-0008-002CENTRAL LEARNING CENTER402 P ST NELIGHNE68756-0089(402)887-5559(402)887-460408EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0008-004CENTRAL LEARNING CENTER SOUTH212 MAIN ST NELIGHNE68756-1447(402)887-5041(402)887-460408EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
40-0002-014CENTRAL NE SUPPORT SERVICE PROGRAM PO BOX 4904GRAND ISLANDNE68802-4904(308)385-5900(308)385-579710HALL 
SCOTT STURGEON28-0001-073CENTRAL PARK ELEM SCHOOL4904 N 42ND ST OMAHANE68111-1898(402)457-5277(402)457-512219DOUGLASscott.sturgeon@ops.org
Connie Shafer39-0060-002CENTRAL VALLEY ELEM - SCOTIA304 NORTH SHANNON STREETPO BOX 160GREELEYNE68842-0160(308)428-3145(308)428-539510GREELEYconnie.shafer@centralvps.org
Todd Beck39-0060-001CENTRAL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL304 NORTH SHANNON STREETPO BOX 160GREELEYNE68842-0160(308)428-3145(308)428-539510GREELEYtodd.beck@centralvps.org
Connie Shafer39-0060-003CENTRAL VALLEY PK - GREELEY304 NORTH SHANNON STREETPO BOX 160GREELEYNE68842-0160(308)428-3145(308)428-539510GREELEYconnie.shafer@centralvps.org
Connie Shafer39-0060-004CENTRAL VALLEY PK - WOLBACH304 NORTH SHANNON STREETPO BOX 160GREELEYNE68842-0160(308)428-3145(308)428-539510GREELEYconnie.shafer@centralvps.org
Cory Bohling47-0100-002CENTURA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL201 N HWY 11PO BOX 430CAIRONE68824-0430(308)485-4258(308)485-478010HOWARDcbohling@centuraps.org
Tammy Holcomb47-0100-001CENTURA SECONDARY SCHOOL201 N HWY 11PO BOX 430CAIRONE68824-0430(308)485-4258(308)485-478010HOWARDtholcomb@centuraps.org
William Cogdill23-0002-004CHADRON INTERMEDIATE450 W NORFOLK CHADRONNE69337-2000(308)432-0717(308)432-071513DAWESbill.cogdill@chadronschools.net
Nichlas Dressel23-0002-003CHADRON MIDDLE SCHOOL551 E 6TH ST CHADRONNE69337-2743(308)432-0708(308)432-072013DAWESnichlas.dressel@chadronschools.net
Libby Uhing23-0002-002CHADRON PRIMARY732 ANN ST CHADRONNE69337-2776(308)432-0710(308)432-698513DAWESlibby.uhing@chadronschools.net
Gerald Mack23-0002-001CHADRON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL901 CEDAR CHADRONNE69337-2804(308)432-0707(308)432-072313DAWESjerry.mack@chadronschools.net
Barry Swisher83-0500-009CHALK BUTTE SCHOOL PO BOX 38HARRISONNE69346- (308)247-2811(308)247-281113SIOUXbswisher@siouxcountyschools.org
Frank Jesse45-0137-002CHAMBERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL201 SOUTH A STPO BOX 218CHAMBERSNE68725-0218(402)482-5233(402)482-523408HOLTfrankjesse@esu8.org
Frank Jesse45-0137-001CHAMBERS HIGH SCHOOL201 SOUTH A STPO BOX 218CHAMBERSNE68725-0218(402)482-5233(402)482-523408HOLTfrankjesse@esu8.org
GREGORY EVERSOLL28-0001-075CHANDLER VIEW ELEM SCHOOL7800 S 25TH ST OMAHANE68147-2125(402)734-5705(402)734-560919DOUGLASgregory.eversoll@ops.org
MICHAELLA ESTERS77-0001-016CHAP CENTER1201 GREGG RD BELLEVUENE68005-4964(402)293-4930(402)293-494903SARPYmichaella.esters@bpsne.net
Jeffrey Ellsworth40-0082-005CHAPMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1003 CADY STPO BOX 119CHAPMANNE68827-0206(308)986-2215(308)986-272610HALLjellsworth@ginorthwest.org
Becky Odens15-0010-002CHASE COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL520 E 9TH STPO BOX 577IMPERIALNE69033-0577(308)882-4228(308)882-562915CHASEbodens@chasecountyschools.org
Chad Scheel15-0010-001CHASE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL520 E 9TH STPO BOX 577IMPERIALNE69033-0577(308)882-4304(308)882-562915CHASEcscheel@chasecountyschools.org
Becky Odens15-0010-003CHASE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL520 E 9TH STREETPO BOX 577IMPERIALNE69033-0577(308)882-4304(308)882-526915CHASEbodens@chasecountyschools.org
55-4003-001CHILD GUIDANCE CNTR TGH SCHOOL904 SUMNER LINCOLNNE68502-2154(402)434-2670(402)434-267218LANCASTER 
55-0754-001CHILD VIEW MONTESSORI3341 PIONEERS BLVD STE 3 LINCOLNNE68506-4895(402)484-8277(402)484-827700LANCASTER 
55-0745-001CHILDREN'S CIRCLE MONTESSORI121 SKYWAY RD LINCOLNNE68505-2627(402)489-0878(402)489-028200LANCASTER 
28-0711-001CHILDREN'S ROOM7302 BURT STREET OMAHANE68114-3212(402)551-1440(402)397-541700DOUGLAS 
Mark L'Heureux 55-0764-001CHRIST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4325 SUMNER STREET LINCOLNNE68506-1165(402)483-7774(402)483-777600LANCASTERmlheureux@christlutheranchurch.org
Steven Stortz 59-0706-001CHRIST LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL511 S 5TH ST NORFOLKNE68701-5297(402)371-5536(402)371-128808MADISONsstortz@clnorfolk.org
Douglas Eisele01-0701-001CHRIST LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH13175 W 70TH ST JUNIATANE68955-2138(402)744-4991(402)744-497109ADAMSdeisele@christjuniata.org
71-0711-001CHRIST LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH32312 122ND AVE COLUMBUSNE68601-8727(402)564-3531(402)564-568007PLATTE 
Christopher Segrell 28-0712-001CHRIST THE KING CATHOLIC SCH831 S 88TH ST OMAHANE68114-4200(402)391-0977(402)391-241800DOUGLASsegrellc@ctkomaha.org
Rich Lemburg19-0058-002CLARKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL649 CHERRY STPO BOX 140CLARKSONNE68629-0140(402)892-3477(402)892-345507COLFAXrlemburg@clarkson.esu7.org
Thomas Schneider19-0058-001CLARKSON JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL649 CHERRY STPO BOX 140CLARKSONNE68629-0140(402)892-3454(402)892-345507COLFAXlschneider@clarkson.esu7.org
Jason Chicoine27-0001-010CLARMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1865 E 19TH ST FREMONTNE68025-3227(402)727-3175(402)727-304102DODGEjason.chicoine@fpsmail.org
Julie Studnicka65-2005-010CLAY CO LEARNING CENTER - FAIRFIELD30671 HWY 14 FAIRFIELDNE68938-9768(402)726-2151(402)726-215109NUCKOLLSjstudnicka@southcentralunified.org
Michael Sanne02-2001-002CLEARWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL501 IOWA STPO BOX 38CLEARWATERNE68726-0038(402)485-2505(402)485-263408ANTELOPEmikesanne@neunified1.org
Michael Sanne02-2001-001CLEARWATER HIGH SCHOOL501 IOWA STREETPO BOX 38CLEARWATERNE68726-0038(402)485-2505(402)485-263408ANTELOPEmikesanne@neunified1.org
Michael Sanne02-2001-011CLEARWATER MIDDLE SCHOOL501 IOWA STREETPO BOX 38CLEARWATERNE68726-0038(402)485-2505(402)485-263408ANTELOPEmikesanne@neunified1.org
Angela Luedtke55-0001-018CLINTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1520 N 29TH ST LINCOLNNE68503-1599(402)436-1132(402)458-323218LANCASTERaluedtke@lps.org
RYAN SAUNDERS28-0017-008CODY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3320 S 127TH ST OMAHANE68144-3710(402)715-1320(402)715-125003DOUGLASrdsaunders@mpsomaha.org
JEFFERY NEMECEK56-0001-005CODY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2000 W 2ND ST NORTH PLATTENE69101- (308)535-7132(308)535-536416LINCOLNjnemecek@nppsd.org
Adam Lambert16-0030-002CODY-KILGORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL100 NTH BURLINGTON STREETPO BOX 38KILGORENE69216-0058(402)966-2291(402)966-216717CHERRYalambert@cody-kilgore.com
Adam Lambert16-0030-001CODY-KILGORE HIGH SCHOOL360 W 4TH STPO BOX 216CODYNE69211-0216(402)823-4190(402)823-427517CHERRYalambert@cody-kilgore.com
Adam Lambert16-0030-003CODY-KILGORE MIDDLE SCHOOL360 WEST 4TH STREETPO BOX 216CODYNE69211- (402)823-4117(402)823-427517CHERRYalambert@cody-kilgore.com
23-0705-001COLLEGE HEIGHTS ACADEMY237 MOREHEAD CHADRONNE69337- (308)430-1106 13DAWES 
Brian Carlson 55-0709-001COLLEGE VIEW ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL5240 CALVERT ST LINCOLNNE68506-3935(402)483-1181(402)483-557400LANCASTERbcarlson@cvak12.org
Brian Carlson 55-0709-002COLLEGE VIEW ACADEMY ELEMENTARY5240 CALVERT ST LINCOLNNE68506-3935(402)483-1181(402)483-557400LANCASTERbcarlson@cvak12.org
NANETTE BELLER28-0001-079COLUMBIAN ELEM SCHOOL330 S 127TH ST OMAHANE68154-2300(402)697-1433(402)697-127319DOUGLASnanette.beller@ops.org
Earl Kirkpatrick71-0712-001COLUMBUS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL3418 15TH STPO BOX 924COLUMBUSNE68602-0924(402)562-6470 07PLATTEekirkpatrick@columbuschristian.esu7.org
71-0001-001COLUMBUS HIGH SCHOOL3434 DISCOVERER DRIVEPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-7050(402)563-705807PLATTE 
71-0001-002COLUMBUS MIDDLE SCHOOL2200 26TH STPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-7060(402)563-706807PLATTE 
Deirdre Amundsen79-0705-001COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY511 W 14TH ST SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-3009(308)632-2230(308)632-223013SCOTTS BLUFFd.amundsen@ccsneb.com
Robert Cooksey 28-0754-001CONCORDIA ACADEMY1821 NORTH 90 STREET OMAHANE68114-1314(402)592-8005(402)399-168200DOUGLAScookseyr@concordiaomaha.org
Robert Cooksey 28-0754-003CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL15656 FORT ST OMAHANE68116-3201(402)445-4000(402)965-931000DOUGLAScookseyr@concordiaomaha.org
Amy Schwarting 28-0754-005CONCORDIA LUTHERAN MIDDLE SCHOOL15656 FORT STREET OMAHANE68116-3201(402)445-4000(402)965-931000DOUGLASschwartinga@concordiaomaha.org
ERIC DENNIS13-0056-002CONESTOGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL104 E HIGH STPO BOX 68MURRAYNE68409-0068(402)235-2341(402)235-234503CASSedennis@conestogaps.org
DAVID FRIEDLI13-0056-001CONESTOGA JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL8404 42ND STPO BOX 40MURRAYNE68409-0040(402)235-2271(402)235-242103CASSdfriedli@conestogaps.org
VANITA JARMON28-0001-081CONESTOGA MAGNET ELEM SCHOOL2115 BURDETTE ST OMAHANE68110-2365(402)344-7147(402)344-719519DOUGLASvanita.jarmon@ops.org
Jon Hood77-0713-001CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1001 N. FORT CROOK ROAD BELLEVUENE68005- (402)292-1030(402)884-172500SARPYjhood@ccsnebraska.org
Jon Hood77-0713-002CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL1001 N. FORT CROOK ROAD BELLEVUENE68005- (402)291-2260 00SARPYjhood@ccsnebraska.org
GINA RUDLOFF28-0017-018COTTONWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL615 PIEDMONT DR OMAHANE68154-2731(402)715-1390(402)715-142803DOUGLASgkrudloff@mpsomaha.org
Laura Dandurand22-0011-011COVINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2116 A STREET SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3028(402)494-4238(402)494-630001DAKOTAlaura.dandurand@ssccardinals.org
24-0011-011COZAD ALTERNATIVE ED CENTER1910 MERIDIAN AVE COZADNE69130-1159(308)784-2745(308)217-450410DAWSON 
24-0011-005COZAD EARLY EDUCATION CENTER420 WEST 14TH STREET COZADNE69130-1423(308)784-3381(308)217-456310DAWSON 
Dale Henderson24-0011-004COZAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL420 EAST 14TH STREET COZADNE69130-1617(308)784-3462(308)217-450710DAWSONdale.henderson@cozadschools.net
William Beckenhauer24-0011-001COZAD HIGH SCHOOL1710 MERIDIAN AVE COZADNE69130-1165(308)784-2744(308)217-450510DAWSONbill.beckenhauer@cozadschools.net
Brian Regelin24-0011-002COZAD MIDDLE SCHOOL1810 MERIDIAN AVE COZADNE69130-1130(308)784-2746(308)217-450610DAWSONbrian.regelin@cozadschools.net
Barbara Edwards23-0071-002CRAWFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL908 5TH ST CRAWFORDNE69339-1204(308)665-1928(308)665-190913DAWESbarb.edwards@cpsrams.org
Christopher Geary23-0071-001CRAWFORD HIGH SCHOOL908 5TH ST CRAWFORDNE69339-1204(308)665-1531(308)665-148313DAWESchris.geary@cpsrams.org
Tessa Fraass25-0025-003CREEK VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6TH & HAYWARDPO BOX 608CHAPPELLNE69129-0608(308)874-2911(308)874-260213DEUELtessa.fraass@cvsstorm.com
Patrick Ningen25-0025-001CREEK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL3RD & WASHINGTONPO BOX 608CHAPPELLNE69129-0608(308)874-3310(308)874-223613DEUELpatrick.ningen@cvsstorm.com
Ryon Nilson54-0013-001CREIGHTON COMMUNITY HIGH SCH PO BOX 10CREIGHTONNE68729-0010(402)358-5000(402)358-380401KNOXryonnilson@chsbulldogs.org
Robby Thompson54-0013-002CREIGHTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 10CREIGHTONNE68729-0010(402)358-5001(402)358-380401KNOXrobthompson@chsbulldogs.org
John Naatz 28-0713-001CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL7400 WESTERN AVE OMAHANE68114-1878(402)393-1190(402)343-188900DOUGLASjnaat@prep.creighton.edu
MARJORIE REED-SCHMID28-0001-085CRESTRIDGE MAGNET CENTER818 CRESTRIDGE RD OMAHANE68154-3400(402)697-1185(531)299-129819DOUGLASmarjorie.reed-schmid@ops.org
Heather Wendelin76-0002-002CRETE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL920 LINDEN AVE CRETENE68333-2228(402)826-5822(402)826-213506SALINEheatherw@creteschools.org
Timothy Conway76-0002-001CRETE HIGH SCHOOL920 LINDEN AVE CRETENE68333-2292(402)826-5811(402)826-270106SALINEtimc@creteschools.org
Lisa Fye76-0002-007CRETE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL920 LINDEN AVE CRETENE68333-2292(402)826-5833(402)826-778906SALINElisaf@creteschools.org
Brent Cole76-0002-003CRETE MIDDLE SCHOOL920 LINDEN AVE CRETENE68333-2292(402)826-5844(402)381-022306SALINEbrent.cole@creteschools.org
MARK WRAGGE54-0096-002CROFTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 429CROFTONNE68730-0429(402)388-4357(402)388-245701KNOXmwragge@croftonwarriors.org
Johnnie Ostermeyer54-0096-001CROFTON HIGH SCHOOL89048 N HWY 121PO BOX 429CROFTONNE68730-0429(402)388-2440(402)388-426501KNOXjostermeyer@croftonwarriors.org
Tammy Schaefer72-0015-005CROSS COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1270 123RD ROADPO BOX 525STROMSBURGNE68666-0525(402)764-5521(402)764-825407POLKtschaefer@esu7.org
Bobby Kelley72-0015-004CROSS COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL1270 123RD RDPO BOX 525STROMSBURGNE68666-0525(402)764-5521(402)764-829407POLKbkelley@esu7.org
Bobby Kelley72-0015-003CROSS COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL1270 123RD RDPO BOX 525STROMSBURGNE68666-0525(402)764-5521(402)764-829407POLKbkelley@esu7.org
Michaela Hahn55-0001-002CULLER MIDDLE SCHOOL5201 VINE ST LINCOLNNE68504-3398(402)436-1210(402)458-321018LANCASTERmhahn@lps.org
Jeff Sayer16-0006-020CUTCOMB LAKE SCHOOL35591 MEDICINE LAKE RD CODYNE69211-9702(402)823-4208(402)376-809617CHERRYjsayer@vcsbadger.net
Laura Sulzbach22-0011-007DAKOTA CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1801 LOCUST STPO BOX 455DAKOTA CITYNE68731-0455(402)987-3363(402)987-336301DAKOTAlaura.myers@ssccardinals.org
Dorothy Ostrowski77-0703-001DANIEL J GROSS CATHOLIC HIGH7700 S 43RD ST BELLEVUENE68147-1706(402)734-2000(402)734-427003SARPYdao@gcgmail.org
27-0001-012DAVENPORT SCHOOL940 MICHAEL ST FREMONTNE68025-3884(402)727-3173(402)727-304202DODGE 
Ernie Valentine12-0056-002DAVID CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL826 E ST DAVID CITYNE68632-1733(402)367-3779(402)367-378307BUTLERvalentinee@dcscouts.org
Cortney Couch12-0056-001DAVID CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL750 D ST DAVID CITYNE68632-1724(402)367-3187(402)367-347907BUTLERcouch@dcscouts.org
Angela Plugge55-0001-004DAWES MIDDLE SCHOOL5130 COLFAX STREET LINCOLNNE68504-1751(402)436-1211(402)458-321118LANCASTERaplugge@lps.org
AMY ROGERS89-0001-007DEERFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1100 DEERFIELD BLVPO BOX 288BLAIRNE68008-0288(402)426-5123(402)427-249903WASHINGTONamy.rogers@blairschools.org
AL MEIER85-0060-002DESHLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1402 3RD STPO BOX 547DESHLERNE68340-0547(402)365-7272(402)365-756005THAYERal.meier@deshlerdragons.org
Josh Weber85-0060-001DESHLER HIGH SCHOOL1402 3RD STPO BOX 547DESHLERNE68340-0547(402)365-7272(402)365-756005THAYERjosh.weber@deshlerdragons.org
Todd Voss85-0703-001DESHLER LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL509 E HEBRON AVEPO BOX 340DESHLERNE68340-0340(402)365-7858(402)365-785805THAYERdeshlerluth@gpcom.net
Matthew Mezger34-0100-002DILLER-ODELL ELEM SCHOOL315 SMITH STPO BOX 8DILLERNE68342-0008(402)793-5570(402)793-517305GAGEmmezger@dillerodell.org
Matthew Mezger34-0100-001DILLER-ODELL SECONDARY SCHOOL506 PERRY STPO BOX 188ODELLNE68415-0188(402)766-4210(402)766-421105GAGEmmezger@dillerodell.org
CODY HAYS28-0001-089DODGE ELEM SCHOOL3520 MAPLEWOOD BLVD OMAHANE68134-4562(402)572-9005(402)572-904919DOUGLAScody.hays@ops.org
Carrie Kolar40-0002-006DODGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL641 S OAK ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-7898(308)385-5889(308)385-514110HALLckolar@gips.org
Cindy Vodicka55-0001-051DONALD D SHERRILL EDUCATION CNTR - ELEM330 N 56TH ST LINCOLNNE68504-3520(402)436-1924(402)458-325618LANCASTERcvodicka@lps.org
Rodney Engel40-0126-002DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL ELEMENTARY302 W PLUMPO BOX 300DONIPHANNE68832-0300(402)845-2730(402)845-668809HALLrengel@dtcardinals.org
Jason Lavaley40-0126-001DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL SECONDARY302 W PLUMPO BOX 300DONIPHANNE68832-0300(402)845-6531(402)845-668809HALLjlavaley@dtcardinals.org
Adrian Allen76-0044-002DORCHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL506 W 9THPO BOX 7DORCHESTERNE68343-0007(402)946-2781(402)946-627106SALINEaallen@dorchesterschool.org
Adrian Allen76-0044-001DORCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL506 W 9THPO BOX 7DORCHESTERNE68343-0007(402)946-2781(402)946-627106SALINEaallen@dorchesterschool.org
76-0044-003DORCHESTER PRESCHOOL506 W 9THPO BOX 7DORCHESTERNE68343- (402)946-2781(402)946-627106SALINE 
28-0015-004DOUGLAS CO WEST ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 378VALLEYNE68064- (402)359-2121 03DOUGLAS 
Duane Krusemark28-0015-003DOUGLAS CO WEST ELEMENTARY SCH PO BOX 378VALLEYNE68064-0378(402)359-2151(402)359-542103DOUGLASdkrusemark@dcwest.org
James Knott28-0015-001DOUGLAS CO WEST HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 378VALLEYNE68064-0378(402)359-2121(402)359-289303DOUGLASjimknott@dcwest.org
Jeremy Travis28-0015-002DOUGLAS CO WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL PO BOX 378VALLEYNE68064-0378(402)779-2646(402)779-253403DOUGLASjtravis@dcwest.org
28-4007-001DOUGLAS COUNTY YOUTH CENTER1301 S 41ST STREET OMAHANE68105-1862(402)444-4767(402)444-425219DOUGLAS 
CHERICE WILLIAMS28-0001-091DRUID HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4020 N 30 STREET OMAHANE68111-2975(402)451-8225(402)453-974419DOUGLAScherice.williams@ops.org
Laura Hickman 28-0716-001DUCHESNE ACADEMY3601 BURT OMAHANE68131-1999(402)558-3800(402)558-005103DOUGLASlhickman@duchesneacademy.org
ALLISON JONAS24-0020-002DUDLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1311 AVENUE G GOTHENBURGNE69138-1799(308)537-3651(308)537-396510DAWSONallison.jonas@goswedes.org
KAYE KENNEDY28-0001-093DUNDEE ELEM SCHOOL310 N 51ST STREET OMAHANE68132-2846(402)554-8424(402)554-030319DOUGLASkaye.kennedy@ops.org
Adam Fette29-0117-001DUNDY CO STRATTON HIGH SCHOOL400 9TH AVE WESTPO BOX 586BENKELMANNE69021-0586(308)423-2738(308)423-271115DUNDYafette@dcstigers.org
Jessica Major22-0011-004E N SWETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2300 C ST SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3057(402)494-3501(402)494-630201DAKOTAjessica.major@ssccardinals.org
Megan Flohr55-0145-003EAGLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL600 S 1ST ST EAGLENE68347-0219(402)781-2210(402)786-279906LANCASTERmegan.flohr@district145.org
28-0001-309EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER AT EDUCARE - INDIAN HILL3110 W STREET OMAHANE68107-3320(402)502-0352(402)763-833919DOUGLAS 
28-0001-301EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER AT EDUCARE - KELLOM2123 PAUL STREET OMAHANE68102-4045(402)898-1783(402)898-177619DOUGLAS 
28-0001-300EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER AT GATEWAY5810 S 42ND STREET OMAHANE68107-3103(402)561-6030(402)502-344919DOUGLAS 
28-0001-308EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER AT YATES3260 DAVENPORT STREET OMAHANE68131-2505(402)898-9145 19DOUGLAS 
79-0032-010EARLY CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER2512 2ND AVENUE SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-1703(308)635-6293 13SCOTTS BLUFF 
24-0001-015EARLY INTERVENTION/HOMEBOUND1501 PLUM CREEK PARKWAYPO BOX 890LEXINGTONNE68850-0890(308)324-1841(308)324-189010DAWSON 
Tracy Naylor24-0001-009EARLY LEARNING ACADEMY1503 PLUM CREEK PARKWAY LEXINGTONNE68850-2648(308)324-1841(308)324-252810DAWSONtracy.naylor@lexschools.org
40-0002-022EARLY LEARNING CENTER4360 W CAPITAL AVE GRAND ISLANDNE68803-1413(308)385-5655(308)385-569010HALL 
28-0001-322EARLY LEARNING CENTER (0-3) AT GATEWAY5810 S 42ND ST OMAHANE68107-3103(402)561-6030 19DOUGLAS 
28-0001-321EARLY LEARNING CENTER (0-3) AT SKINNER4304 NORTH 33RD ST OMAHANE68111- (402)453-6851 19DOUGLAS 
Terry Kathol 14-0704-001EAST CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY SCH108 W 889 RD HARTINGTONNE68739-6079(402)254-2146(402)254-375801CEDARtkathol@esu1.org
Lonnie Abbott01-0090-003EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1970 E 12TH ST HASTINGSNE68901-8425(402)463-6107(402)463-937509ADAMSlonnie.abbott@adams-central.org
00-0008-001EASTERN LEARNING CENTER300 W EISENHOWER AVE NORFOLKNE68702-1227(402)371-3454(402)644-809308EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
Traci Boothe55-0001-021EASTRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6245 L ST LINCOLNNE68510-2396(402)436-1135(402)458-323518LANCASTERtboothe@lps.org
MARY SCHRADER02-0009-005EASTWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL600 J STPO BOX 149NELIGHNE68756-0149(402)887-5290(402)887-532208ANTELOPEmschrader@nowarriors.org
55-0001-065ECSE - HOMEBASED300 SOUTH 48TH STREETPO BOX 82889LINCOLNNE68510-2889(402)436-1994(402)436-192918LANCASTER 
MELANY FULLENKAMP28-0001-095EDISON ELEM SCHOOL2303 N 97TH ST OMAHANE68134-5609(402)392-7310(531)299-137819DOUGLASmelany.fullenkamp@ops.org
55-0001-311EDUCARE OF LINCOLN3435 NORTH 14TH STREET LINCOLNNE68521- (402)458-3171(402)000-000018LANCASTER 
00-0005-001EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 5900 WEST COURT BEATRICENE68310-3526(402)223-5277(402)223-527905EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
MARY DERBY56-0001-011EISENHOWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3900 WEST A ST NORTH PLATTENE69101- (308)535-7134(308)535-536516LINCOLNmderby@nppsd.org
Erin Ackerson47-0103-002ELBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL711 CAROLINE STPO BOX 100ELBANE68835-0100(308)863-2228(308)863-232910HOWARDeackerson@esu10.org
Erin Ackerson47-0103-001ELBA SECONDARY SCHOOL711 CAROLINE STPO BOX 100ELBANE68835-0100(308)863-2228(308)863-232910HOWARDeackerson@esu10.org
Linde Walter66-0501-003ELEMENTARY AT BENNET50 DOGWOOD BENNETNE68317-2029(402)782-3535(402)782-354504OTOEwalter.lin@districtor1.net
Shelly Dostal55-0161-003ELEMENTARY SCH AT VALPARAISO PO BOX 68VALPARAISONE68065-0068(402)784-3301(402)784-330402LANCASTERsdostal@rcentral.org
Shawn Biltoft12-0502-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT BRAINARD212 S MADISONPO BOX 36BRAINARDNE68626-0036(402)545-2081(402)545-202307BUTLERsbiltoft@ebutler.esu7.org
Ann Egr55-0161-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT CERESCO PO BOX 10CERESCONE68017-0010(402)665-3651(402)665-230702LANCASTERaegr@rcentral.org
Shawn Biltoft12-0502-003ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT DWIGHT PO BOX 160DWIGHTNE68635-0160(402)566-2445(402)545-202307BUTLERsbiltoft@ebutler.esu7.org
Nicholas Hodge32-0095-004ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT EUSTIS504 N INGALL STPO BOX 9EUSTISNE69028-0009(308)486-3991(308)486-535011FRONTIERnick.hodge@efknights.org
Dale Hafer05-0071-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT HALSEY PO BOX 99HALSEYNE69142-0099(308)533-2204(308)538-220410BLAINEdale.hafer@sandhillsknights.org
Lucus Dalinghaus64-0023-003ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT JOHNSON310 MAIN STPO BOX 186JOHNSONNE68378-0186(402)868-5235(402)868-478504NEMAHAlucas.dalinghaus@johnsonbrock.org
Brad Stithem27-0062-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT SCRIBNER400 PEBBLEPO BOX LSCRIBNERNE68057-0549(402)664-2568(402)664-270802DODGEbstithem@sstrojans.org
Kevin Finkey24-0101-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT SUMNER205 E 5TH AVEPO BOX 126SUMNERNE68878-0126(308)752-2925(308)752-260010DAWSONkfinkey@semmustangs.org
Chris Moore66-0027-003ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT SYRACUSE550 7TH STPO BOX PSYRACUSENE68446-0520(402)269-2382(402)269-222404OTOEcmoore@sdarockets.org
Ben Kreifels11-0001-003ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT TEKAMAH112 N 13TH ST TEKAMAHNE68061-1044(402)374-2154(402)374-215502BURTbkreifels@esu2.org
Christine Radcliff76-0082-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT WILBER900 S FRANKLINPO BOX 487WILBERNE68465-0487(402)821-2141(402)821-301306SALINEchristine.radcliff@wilberclatonia.org
Greg Wemhoff02-0018-002ELGIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL101 N 4TH STPO BOX 399ELGINNE68636-0399(402)843-2455(402)843-247508ANTELOPEgreg.wemhoff@elgineagles.org
Greg Wemhoff02-0018-001ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL101 N 4TH STPO BOX 399ELGINNE68636-0399(402)843-2455(402)843-247508ANTELOPEgreg.wemhoff@elgineagles.org
28-0010-302ELKHORN ARBOR VIEW EARLY ED CENTER5115 N 208TH STREET ELKHORNNE68022-5270(402)289-1007(402)289-303503DOUGLAS 
28-0010-010ELKHORN B-3 EARLY EDUCATION CENTER20650 GLENN STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-3790(402)289-258503DOUGLAS 
MICHAEL TOMJACK28-0010-017ELKHORN GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL17801 GRAND AVENUE OMAHANE68116-3175(402)289-9399(402)289-949903DOUGLASmtomjack@epsne.org
DAN RADICIA28-0010-001ELKHORN HIGH SCHOOL1401 VETERANS DRPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-4239(402)289-438303DOUGLASdradicia@epsne.org
DEBORAH GARRISON28-0010-005ELKHORN MIDDLE SCHOOL3200 N 207TH PLAZAPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-2428(402)289-163903DOUGLASdgarrison@epsne.org
KEVIN RIGGERT28-0010-007ELKHORN RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL17880 MARCY ST OMAHANE68118-3556(402)334-9302(402)334-937803DOUGLASkriggert@epsne.org
MARK KALVODA28-0010-011ELKHORN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL20303 BLUE SAGE PARKWAY OMAHANE68130-3721(402)289-0616(402)289-152303DOUGLASmkalvoda@epsne.org
Darin Hahne59-0080-002ELKHORN VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCH PO BOX 430TILDENNE68781-0430(402)368-5301(402)368-533808MADISONmr.hahne@elkhornvalleyschools.org
Darin Hahne59-0080-001ELKHORN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 430TILDENNE68781-0430(402)368-5301(402)368-533808MADISONmr.hahne@elkhornvalleyschools.org
CHAD SOUPIR28-0010-014ELKHORN VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL1313 S 208TH ST ELKHORNNE68022-2022(402)289-0362(402)289-065103DOUGLAScsoupir@epsne.org
Kathleen Dering55-0001-022ELLIOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL225 S 25TH ST LINCOLNNE68510-1299(402)436-1136(402)458-323618LANCASTERkdering@lps.org
Derrick Pulliam10-0009-002ELM CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL230 EAST CALKINS AVENUEPO BOX 490ELM CREEKNE68836-0490(308)856-4300(308)856-490710BUFFALOderrick.pulliam@elmcreekschools.org
Cory Spotanski10-0009-001ELM CREEK HIGH SCHOOL230 EAST CALKINS AVENUEPO BOX 490ELM CREEKNE68836-0490(308)856-4300(308)856-490710BUFFALOcory.spotanski@elmcreekschools.org
BRUCE FRIEDRICH13-0097-004ELMWOOD-MURDOCK ELEM SCHOOL400 WEST F ST ELMWOODNE68349-6074(402)994-2125(402)994-207803CASSbfriedrich@emknights.org
TIMOTHY ALLEMANG13-0097-001ELMWOOD-MURDOCK JR/SR HIGH SCH300 WYOMING ST MURDOCKNE68407-5032(402)867-2341(402)867-200903CASStallemang@emknights.org
Daren Hatch37-0030-002ELWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL502 FIRST AVEPO BOX 107ELWOODNE68937-0107(308)785-2491(308)785-232211GOSPERdaren.hatch@elwoodpirates.org
Kyle Hemmerling37-0030-001ELWOOD HIGH SCHOOL502 FIRST AVEPO BOX 107ELWOODNE68937-0107(308)785-2491(308)785-232211GOSPERkyle.hemmerling@elwoodpirates.org
Megan Schmidt10-0007-004EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2705 AVE E KEARNEYNE68847-3602(308)698-8270(308)698-827310BUFFALOmegschmidt@kearneycats.com
Susan Cummings07-0006-004EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1604 SWEETWATER ALLIANCENE69301-2668(308)762-4093(308)762-824913BOX BUTTEscummings@apschools.org
71-0001-003EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2410 20TH STPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-7030(402)563-703507PLATTE 
Lindsey Burback26-0561-002EMERSON-HUBBARD ELEMENTARY SCH109 W THIRD STPO BOX 9EMERSONNE68733-0009(402)695-2654(402)695-262201DIXONlburback@ehpirates.org
Dustin Nielsen26-0561-001EMERSON-HUBBARD HIGH SCHOOL1503 DAKOTA STPO BOX 9EMERSONNE68733-0009(402)695-2636(402)695-263701DIXONdnielsen@ehpirates.org
93-0701-001EMMANUEL-FAITH LUTHERAN SCHOOL806 N BEAVER AVE YORKNE68467-2432(402)362-6575(402)362-548506YORK 
Jennifer Lohrberg40-0002-018ENGLEMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1812 MANSFIELD RD GRAND ISLANDNE68803-1509(308)385-5902(308)385-572610HALLjlohrberg@gips.org
28-0001-219ESL TEEN LITERACY PROGRAM3215 CUMING ATTN: ESL OFFICE OMAHANE68131-2014(531)299-2620(531)299-039219DOUGLAS 
00-0009-014ESU #9 PRESCHOOL HOME BASE PRG1117 E. SOUTH STREET HASTINGSNE68901-6443(402)463-5611(402)834-353909EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0002-002ESU 2 INDEPENDENT SCHOOL PO BOX 649FREMONTNE68026- (402)721-1430(402)721-146402EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
Nicholas Hodge32-0095-001EUSTIS-FARNAM HIGH SCHOOL504 N INGALL STPO BOX 9EUSTISNE69028-0009(308)486-3991(308)486-565911FRONTIERnick.hodge@efknights.org
Michelle Rezek55-0145-004EVELYN HAMLOW ELEMENTARY14511 HEYWOOD STPO BOX 426WAVERLYNE68462-0426(402)786-2341(402)786-279906LANCASTERmichelle.rezek@district145.org
Michael Long55-0001-034EVERETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1123 C ST LINCOLNNE68502-1256(402)436-1159(402)458-325918LANCASTERmlong4@lps.org
Greg Appleby45-0029-002EWING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL311 N CEDARPO BOX 98EWINGNE68735-0098(402)626-7235(402)626-723608HOLTgappleby@esu8.org
Greg Appleby45-0029-001EWING HIGH SCHOOL416 N SPRUCEPO BOX 98EWINGNE68735-0098(402)626-7235(402)626-723608HOLTgappleby@esu8.org
Laura Kroll30-0001-003EXETER-MILLIGAN ELEM-EXETER318 S RIVER AVEPO BOX 139EXETERNE68351-0139(402)266-5911(402)266-481106FILLMORElkroll@emwolves.net
Laura Kroll30-0001-004EXETER-MILLIGAN ELEM-MILLIGAN502 9TH STPO BOX 40MILLIGANNE68406-0040(402)629-4265(402)629-429306FILLMORElkroll@emwolves.net
Laura Kroll30-0001-001EXETER-MILLIGAN HIGH SCHOOL318 S RIVER AVEPO BOX 139EXETERNE68351-0139(402)266-5911(402)266-481106FILLMORElkroll@emwolves.net
ROBERTA DEREMER28-0017-027EZRA MILLARD ELEMENTARY SCH14111 BLONDO ST OMAHANE68164-3046(402)715-2955(402)715-297003DOUGLASrederemer@mpsomaha.org
Nicholas Kroon48-0008-001FAIRBURY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL1501 9TH ST FAIRBURYNE68352-2164(402)729-6116(402)729-627505JEFFERSONnkroon@fairburyjeffs.org
AMBER JOHNSON77-0001-019FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL14110 TREGARON DRIVE BELLEVUENE68123-3724(402)827-5950(402)827-594803SARPYamber.johnson@bpsne.net
Titus Staples 10-0709-002FAITH CHRISTIAN ELEM/KEARNEY PO BOX 3048KEARNEYNE68848-3048(308)236-8744 10BUFFALOtstaples@fcskearney.org
Krista Barnhouse55-0728-001FAITH LUTHERAN SCHOOL8701 ADAMS LINCOLNNE68507-9735(402)466-7402(402)466-385718LANCASTERkbarnhouse@faithlincoln.org
Ricky Johnson74-0056-002FALLS CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL1415 MORTON STPO BOX 129FALLS CITYNE68355-0129(402)245-3455(402)245-202204RICHARDSONrjohnson@fallscityps.org
Shelly Leyden74-0056-003FALLS CITY NORTH ELEMENTARY2500 CHASE ST FALLS CITYNE68355-1113(402)245-2712(402)245-400504RICHARDSONsleyden@fallscityps.org
Gale Dunkhas74-0056-001FALLS CITY SENIOR HIGH1400 FULTON FALLS CITYNE68355-2799(402)245-2116(402)245-505004RICHARDSONgdunkhas@fallscityps.org
John Holys74-0056-004FALLS CITY SOUTH ELEMENTARY1000 FULTON ST FALLS CITYNE68355-3098(402)245-4067(402)245-347604RICHARDSONjholys@fallscityps.org
BARBARA WILD28-0001-097FIELD CLUB ELEM SCHOOL3512 WALNUT ST OMAHANE68105-2400(402)344-7226(402)344-739519DOUGLASbarbara.wild@ops.org
Aaron Veleba30-0025-002FILLMORE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY225 N 17TH ST GENEVANE68361-1699(402)759-3184(402)759-311006FILLMOREaaron.veleba@fillmorecentral.org
Ryun Theobald30-0025-001FILLMORE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL1410 L STREET GENEVANE68361-1599(402)759-3141(402)759-403806FILLMOREryun.theobald@fillmorecentral.org
Steven Adkisson30-0025-006FILLMORE CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL950 F STPO BOX 157FAIRMONTNE68354-0157(402)268-3411(402)268-349106FILLMOREsteve.adkisson@fillmorecentral.org
DEBORAH KNUTSON28-0010-008FIRE RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL19660 FARNAM STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-0735(402)289-074103DOUGLASdknutson@epsne.org
DANIEL HOECK28-0001-099FLORENCE ELEM SCHOOL4301 NORTH 30 STREET OMAHANE68111-2425(402)457-5818(402)457-472219DOUGLASdaniel.hoeck@ops.org
ERIC NELSON28-0001-101FONTENELLE ELEM SCHOOL3905 N 52ND ST OMAHANE68104-2999(402)457-5905(402)457-652519DOUGLASeric.nelson@ops.org
DREW WAGNER89-0003-002FORT CALHOUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1120 MONROE STPO BOX 430FORT CALHOUNNE68023-0430(402)468-5714(402)468-559303WASHINGTONdwagner@ftcpioneers.org
JERRY GREEN89-0003-001FORT CALHOUN HIGH SCHOOL5876 COUNTY ROAD P43PO BOX 430FORT CALHOUNNE68023-0430(402)468-5591(402)468-559303WASHINGTONjjgreen@ftcpioneers.org
MEREDITH PETIT77-0001-012FORT CROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL12501 S 25TH ST BELLEVUENE68123-5526(402)293-4710(402)293-571203SARPYmeredith.petit@bpsne.net
DECUA JEAN-BAPTISTE28-0001-103FRANKLIN ELEM SCHOOL3506 FRANKLIN ST OMAHANE68111-4198(531)299-1440(531)299-145819DOUGLASdecua.jean-baptiste@ops.org
Shelley Kahrs31-0506-002FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1001 M ST FRANKLINNE68939-1120(308)425-6283(308)425-655311FRANKLINshelley.kahrs@fpsflyers.org
Adam Boettcher31-0506-001FRANKLIN SECONDARY SCHOOL1001 M ST FRANKLINNE68939-1120(308)425-6283(308)425-655311FRANKLINadam.boettcher@fpsflyers.org
Vicki Schulenberg55-0001-049FREDSTROM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5700 N W 10TH LINCOLNNE68521-3842(402)436-1140(402)458-324018LANCASTERvschule@lps.org
Erin Sieh34-0034-002FREEMAN ELEMENTARY-ADAMS415 EIGHTH STPO BOX 259ADAMSNE68301-0259(402)988-2525(402)988-347505GAGEesieh@freemanschools.net
Erik Sokol34-0034-001FREEMAN HIGH SCHOOL415 EIGHTH STPO BOX 259ADAMSNE68301-0259(402)988-2525(402)988-347505GAGEerik.sokol@freemanschools.net
27-0001-004FREMONT LEARNING CENTER130 E 9TH STREET FREMONTNE68025-1401(402)727-3180(402)727-308502DODGE 
LaVonna Emanuel27-0001-002FREMONT MIDDLE SCHOOL540 JOHNSON RD FREMONTNE68025-4101(402)727-3100(402)727-396302DODGElavonna.emanuel@fpsmail.org
Scott Jensen27-0001-001FREMONT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL1750 N LINCOLN AVE FREMONTNE68025-3299(402)727-3050(402)727-303302DODGEscott.jensen@fpsmail.org
28-0776-001FRIEDEL JEWISH ACADEMY335 S 132ND ST OMAHANE68154-2106(402)334-0517(402)334-645503DOUGLAS 
Alyson Dickinson76-0068-002FRIEND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL501 MAIN STPO BOX 67FRIENDNE68359-0067(402)947-2781(402)947-202606SALINEa.dickinson@friendschool.org
Ben Dempsey76-0068-001FRIEND HIGH SCHOOLS501 MAIN STPO BOX 67FRIENDNE68359-0067(402)947-2781(402)947-202606SALINEb.dempsey@friendschool.org
Tammy Carlson63-0001-002FULLERTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL606 4TH STPO BOX 520FULLERTONNE68638-0520(308)536-2431(308)536-243207NANCEtcarlson@fullerton.esu7.org
Joshua Rathje63-0001-001FULLERTON HIGH SCHOOL606 4TH STPO BOX 520FULLERTONNE68638-0520(308)536-2431(308)536-243207NANCEjrathje@fullerton.esu7.org
CRAIG MCGEE28-0001-104FULLERTON MAGNET CENTER4711 N 138TH ST OMAHANE68164-6047(402)498-2787(402)498-096719DOUGLAScraig.mcgee@ops.org
JAMIE BOYER77-0027-003G STANLEY HALL ELEMENTARY SCH7600 S 72ND ST. LA VISTANE68128-2658(402)898-0455(402)898-045703SARPYjboyer@paplv.org
Paula Sissel35-0001-002GARDEN COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCH800 WEST 2NDPO BOX 230OSHKOSHNE69154-0230(308)772-3336(308)772-405913GARDENpsissel@gceagles.org
Jason Spady35-0001-001GARDEN COUNTY JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL200 W 4TH STPO BOX 230OSHKOSHNE69154-0230(308)772-3242(308)772-303913GARDENjspady@gceagles.org
Julie Martin40-0002-005GATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2700 W LOUISE ST GRAND ISLANDNE68803-5705(308)385-5892(308)385-572910HALLjmartin@gips.org
TERRY BURTON28-0001-226GATEWAY ELEMENTARY5610 SOUTH 42ND STREET OMAHANE68107-3103(402)561-6030(402)502-344919DOUGLASterry.burton@ops.org
28-0001-220GATEWAY TO COLLEGE2606 HAMILTON ST OMAHANE68131-1640(402)898-1568(402)561-160319DOUGLAS 
Angela Morris79-0016-004GEIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1600 D ST GERINGNE69341-3900(308)436-2545(308)436-439813SCOTTS BLUFFamorris@geringschools.net
30-0600-002GENEVA NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL855 NORTH 1ST GENEVANE68361-9547(402)759-3164(402)759-316406FILLMORE 
Matthew Asche30-0600-001GENEVA NORTH HIGH SCHOOL855 NORTH 1ST GENEVANE68361-9547(402)759-3164(402)759-480406FILLMOREmatt.asche@nebraska.gov
55-0711-001GEORGE STONE ELEMENTARY S D A3800 S 48TH ST LINCOLNNE68506-4316(402)486-2896(402)486-257400LANCASTER 
CHRIS STOGDILL89-0001-006GERALD OTTE BLAIR MIDDLE SCH555 JACKSON STPO BOX 288BLAIRNE68008-0288(402)426-3678(402)426-178803WASHINGTONchris.stogdill@blairschools.org
79-0016-007GERING EARLY CHILDHOOD PROGRAM1725 13TH ST GERINGNE69341-4144(308)436-2350(308)436-338313SCOTTS BLUFF 
00-0013-009GERING HEAD START4215 AVENUE I SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361- (308)633-4358 13EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
Eldon Hubbard79-0016-001GERING HIGH SCHOOL1500 U ST GERINGNE69341-2049(308)436-3121(308)436-421413SCOTTS BLUFFehubbard@geringschools.net
Dora Olivares79-0016-002GERING JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL800 Q ST GERINGNE69341-2972(308)436-3123(308)436-601013SCOTTS BLUFFdolivares@geringschools.net
28-0718-001GETHSEMANE LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY4040 N 108TH ST OMAHANE68164-2349(402)493-2550(402)493-542703DOUGLAS 
Robert Alderson10-0002-002GIBBON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1030 COURT STREETPO BOX 790GIBBONNE68840-0790(308)468-6546(308)468-516410BUFFALOrob.alderson@gibbonpublic.org
Troy Lurz10-0002-001GIBBON HIGH SCHOOL1030 COURT STREETPO BOX 790GIBBONNE68840-0790(308)468-5721(308)468-516410BUFFALOtroy.lurz@gibbonpublic.org
CASSANDRA SCHMIDT28-0001-105GILDER ELEM SCHOOL3705 CHANDLER RD OMAHANE68147-1199(402)734-7334(402)734-997319DOUGLAScassandra.schmidt@ops.org
41-0002-002GILTNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL#2 WEST 6TH RDPO BOX 160GILTNERNE68841-0160(402)849-2238(402)849-244009HAMILTON 
41-0002-001GILTNER HIGH SCHOOL#2 WEST 6TH RDPO BOX 160GILTNERNE68841-0160(402)849-2238(402)849-244009HAMILTON 
Harold Jochum10-0007-013GLENWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8105 9TH AVE KEARNEYNE68845-6474(308)698-8240(308)698-824410BUFFALOtomjochum@kearneycats.com
MIKAELA VOBEJDA77-0027-010GOLDEN HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2912 COFFEY AVE BELLEVUENE68123-1592(402)898-0459(402)898-046103SARPYmvobejda@paplv.org
JOHN CAMPIN28-0001-107GOMEZ HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCH5101 S 17TH STREET OMAHANE68107-3047(402)898-2801(402)898-185419DOUGLASjohn.campin@ops.org
28-0719-001GOOD SHEPHERD ELEMENTARY SCH5071 CENTER OMAHANE68106-3155(402)553-6760 00DOUGLAS 
55-0762-001GOOD SHEPHERD LUTHERAN ELEM3825 WILDBRIAR LANE LINCOLNNE68516-4502(402)423-7677(402)423-098400LANCASTER 
Kelly Schrad55-0001-019GOODRICH MIDDLE SCHOOL4600 LEWIS AVENUE LINCOLNNE68521-2080(402)436-1213(402)458-321318LANCASTERkels@lps.org
Jeff Sayer16-0006-014GOOSE CREEK SCHOOL39517 GOOSE CREEK SCHOOL DRIVE VALENTINENE69201-9521(308)748-2294(402)376-809617CHERRYjsayer@vcsbadger.net
Scott Plummer81-0010-014GORDON-RUSHVILLE ELE-RUSHVILLE401 SPRAGUEPO BOX 590RUSHVILLENE69360-0590(308)327-2491(308)327-250413SHERIDANscott.plummer@grmustangs.org
Casey Slama81-0010-013GORDON-RUSHVILLE ELEM-GORDON500 W SECONDPO BOX 530GORDONNE69343-0530(308)282-0216(308)282-151213SHERIDANcasey.slama@grmustangs.org
Nathan Livingston81-0010-001GORDON-RUSHVILLE HIGH SCHOOL810 N OAK STPO BOX 530GORDONNE69343-0530(308)282-1322(308)282-220713SHERIDANnathan.livingston@grmustangs.org
Matt Stetson81-0010-015GORDON-RUSHVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL310 SPRAGUEPO BOX 590RUSHVILLENE69360-0590(308)327-2491(308)327-250413SHERIDANmatt.stetson@grmustangs.org
SETH RYKER24-0020-001GOTHENBURG SECONDARY SCHOOL1322 AVENUE I GOTHENBURGNE69138-1799(308)537-3651(308)537-396510DAWSONseth.ryker@goswedes.org
ERIK CHAUSSEE28-0017-007GRACE ABBOTT ELEM SCHOOL1313 N 156TH OMAHANE68118-2304(402)715-2900(402)715-291103DOUGLASepchaussee@mpsomaha.org
30-0701-001GRACE LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH434 N 16TH ST GENEVANE68361-1601(402)759-4517 06FILLMORE 
40-0708-001GRAND ISLAND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL1804 W STATE ST GRAND ISLANDNE68803-2716(308)384-2755(308)389-328610HALL 
28-4005-003GRAND ISLAND INTERVENTION AND ASSESSMENT3230 WILDWOOD DR GRAND ISLANDNE68801-9645(402)498-7273(402)964-717100DOUGLAS 
Jeff Gilbertson40-0002-001GRAND ISLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL2124 N LAFAYETTE AVE GRAND ISLANDNE68803-2048(308)385-5950(308)385-596610HALLjgilbertson@gips.org
Steve Folchert07-0006-005GRANDVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1604 SWEETWATER ALLIANCENE69301-2668(308)762-4519(308)762-452113BOX BUTTEsfolchert@apschools.org
59-0002-003GRANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1106 PHILIP AVEPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2544(402)644-254508MADISON 
Brent Cudly27-0001-005GRANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL226 N GRANT ST FREMONTNE68025-5357(402)727-3171(402)727-304302DODGEbrent.cudly@fpsmail.org
TRAVIS LIGHTLE77-0037-002GRETNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET GRETNANE68028-4729(402)332-3341(402)332-460103SARPYtlightle@gpsne.org
ROGER MILLER77-0037-001GRETNA HIGH SCHOOL11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET GRETNANE68028-4729(402)332-3936(402)332-411903SARPYrmiller@gpsne.org
HARVEY BIRKY77-0037-003GRETNA MIDDLE SCHOOL11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET GRETNANE68028-4729(402)332-3048(402)332-293103SARPYhbirky@gpsne.org
Kate Hagemann20-0710-002GUARDIAN ANGELS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL408 E WALNUT ST WEST POINTNE68788-1598(402)372-5328(402)372-356302CUMINGkhagemann@gaccbluejays.org
Angela Arndt41-0091-002HAMPTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL458 5TH ST HAMPTONNE68843-9211(402)725-3116(402)725-333409HAMILTONaarndt@hamptonhawks.us
Timothy Huls41-0091-001HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL458 5TH ST HAMPTONNE68843-9211(402)725-3116(402)725-333409HAMILTONthuls@hamptonhawks.us
41-0702-001HAMPTON LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL732 N 3RD ST HAMPTONNE68843-9243(402)725-3347(402)725-334109HAMILTON 
41-0091-003HAMPTON PRESCHOOL458 5TH ST HAMPTONNE68843-9211(402)725-3285(402)725-333409HAMILTON 
00-0013-004HARMS ADV TECH CENTER-WNCC2620 COLLEGE PARK SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-2295(308)635-0206 13EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
Kristin Wilshire22-0011-005HARNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1001 ARBOR DRIVE SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-2472(402)494-1446(402)494-630301DAKOTAkristin.wilshire@ssccardinals.org
ANDREA HAYNES28-0001-109HARRISON ELEM SCHOOL5304 HAMILTON ST OMAHANE68132-1300(402)554-8535(402)553-294019DOUGLASandrea.haynes@ops.org
Barry Swisher83-0500-004HARRISON GRADE SCHOOL240 WEST 3RD STPO BOX 38HARRISONNE69346-0038(308)668-2336(308)668-233513SIOUXbswisher@siouxcountyschools.org
JEFFREY ALFREY28-0017-025HARRY ANDERSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL15404 ADAMS ST OMAHANE68137-3800(402)715-8440(402)715-841003DOUGLASjalfrey@mpsomaha.org
Corey Uldrich14-0008-001HARTINGTON NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 75HARTINGTONNE68739-0075(402)254-3947(402)254-394501CEDARculdrich@hnscats.org
Sarah Edwards14-0008-002HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE ELEM AT HARTINGTON PO BOX 75HARTINGTONNE68739-0075(402)254-3947(402)254-394501CEDARsedwards@hnscats.org
Sarah Edwards14-0008-003HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE ELEM AT NEWCASTLE509 ANNIE STPO BOX 187NEWCASTLENE68757-0187(402)355-2231(402)355-263501CEDARsedwards@hnscats.org
Jeff Rust55-0001-024HARTLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL730 N 33RD ST LINCOLNNE68503-3298(402)436-1139(402)436-119118LANCASTERjrust@lps.org
SHELLY BURGHARDT28-0001-111HARTMAN ELEM SCHOOL5530 N 66TH ST OMAHANE68104-1599(402)572-1966(402)572-165319DOUGLASshelly.burghardt@ops.org
Neil Riley18-0011-002HARVARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL506 E NORTH STPO BOX 100HARVARDNE68944-0100(402)772-2171(402)772-220409CLAYnriley@harvardcardinals.org
Neil Riley18-0011-001HARVARD HIGH SCHOOL506 E NORTH STPO BOX 100HARVARDNE68944-0100(402)772-2171(402)772-220409CLAYnriley@harvardcardinals.org
Neil Riley18-0011-003HARVARD MIDDLE SCHOOL506 EAST NORTH STREETPO BOX 100HARVARDNE68944-0100(402)772-2171(402)772-220409CLAYnriley@harvardcardinals.org
ERIN GONZALEZ28-0017-019HARVEY OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL15228 SHIRLEY ST OMAHANE68144-1970(402)715-1386(402)715-162403DOUGLASemgonzalez@mpsomaha.org
David Essink01-0018-002HASTINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL201 N MARIAN ROAD HASTINGSNE68901-5190(402)461-7520(402)461-765009ADAMSdavid.essink@hpstigers.org
Thomas Szlanda01-0018-001HASTINGS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL1100 W 14TH ST HASTINGSNE68901-3064(402)461-7550(402)461-753509ADAMSthomas.szlanda@hpstigers.org
Amy Kelly01-0018-004HAWTHORNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2200 W 9TH ST HASTINGSNE68901-3698(402)461-7540(402)461-754609ADAMSamy.kelly@hpstigers.org
81-0003-006HAY SPRINGS EARLY CHILDHOOD407 N BAKER STPO BOX 280HAY SPRINGSNE69347-0280(308)638-4434(402)915-512613SHERIDAN 
D Lechtenberg81-0003-002HAY SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL407 N BAKER STPO BOX 280HAY SPRINGSNE69347-0280(308)638-4434(402)915-512613SHERIDANrussell.lechtenberg@hshawks.com
D Lechtenberg81-0003-001HAY SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL407 N BAKER STPO BOX 280HAY SPRINGSNE69347-0280(308)638-4434(402)915-512613SHERIDANrussell.lechtenberg@hshawks.com
D Lechtenberg81-0003-003HAY SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL407 N BAKER STPO BOX 280HAY SPRINGSNE69347-0280(308)638-4434(402)915-512613SHERIDANrussell.lechtenberg@hshawks.com
Megan Soundy43-0079-002HAYES CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL318 DANIELS AVEPO BOX 8HAYES CENTERNE69032-0008(308)286-5601(308)286-563015HAYESmsoundy@mccookbison.org
Megan Soundy43-0079-001HAYES CENTER SECONDARY SCHOOL501 TROTH STPO BOX 8HAYES CENTERNE69032-0008(308)286-5600(308)286-562915HAYESmsoundy@mccookbison.org
Scot Davis66-0111-006HAYWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1700 14TH AVENUE NEBRASKA CITYNE68410-2064(402)873-6641(402)873-667404OTOEsdavis@nebcityps.org
00-0013-011HEALTH & FAMILY RESOURCE CENTER (HFRC)975 CRESCENT DRIVE GERINGNE69341- (308)633-3321 13EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
Sadie Coffey93-0096-003HEARTLAND COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY1501 FRONT ST HENDERSONNE68371-8929(402)723-4434(402)723-443106YORKshouck@heartlandschools.net
Timothy Carr93-0096-001HEARTLAND COMMUNITY HIGH SCH1501 FRONT ST HENDERSONNE68371-8929(402)723-4434(402)723-443106YORKtcarr@heartlandschools.net
Timothy Leech 40-0711-001HEARTLAND LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL3900 W HUSKER HWY GRAND ISLANDNE68803-6001(308)385-3900(308)381-741510HALLprincipal@heartlandlutheran.org
Eric Arneson07-0010-002HEMINGFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL911 NIOBRARA STPO BOX 217HEMINGFORDNE69348-0217(308)487-3330(308)487-521513BOX BUTTEearneson@hemingfordschools.org
Daniel Kluver07-0010-001HEMINGFORD HIGH SCHOOL911 NIOBRARA STPO BOX 217HEMINGFORDNE69348-0217(308)487-3328(308)487-521513BOX BUTTEdkluver@hemingfordschools.org
Therese Nelson28-0059-004HERITAGE ELEMENTARY9950 ROSEWATER PARKWAYPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007-1641(402)238-2095(402)238-241603DOUGLAStnelson@bennps.org
Jason Calahan56-0037-002HERSHEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL301 S LINCOLNPO BOX 369HERSHEYNE69143-0369(308)368-5572(308)368-557016LINCOLNjason.calahan@hpspanthers.org
Jared Thomsen56-0037-001HERSHEY HIGH SCHOOL301 S LINCOLNPO BOX 369HERSHEYNE69143-0369(308)368-5573(308)368-557016LINCOLNjared.thomsen@hpspanthers.org
MONICA THOMPSON77-0027-013HICKORY HILL ELEMENTARY SCH1307 ROGERS DR PAPILLIONNE68046-6143(402)898-0469(402)898-047203SARPYmsthompson@paplv.org
Karyee Lesuer72-0075-002HIGH PLAINS COMM ELEM/CLARKS205 PEARL STPO BOX 205CLARKSNE68628-0205(308)548-2216(308)548-212007POLKklesuer@hpcstorm.org
Cameron Hudson72-0075-001HIGH PLAINS COMMUNITY HIGH SCH345 S PINEPO BOX 29POLKNE68654-0029(402)765-3331(402)765-333207POLKchudson@hpcstorm.org
Karyee Lesuer72-0075-005HIGH PLAINS COMMUNITY MS205 PEARL STPO BOX 205CLARKSNE68628-0205(308)548-2216(308)548-212007POLKklesuer@hpcstorm.org
Cameron Hudson72-0075-004HIGH PLAINS ELEMENTARY/POLK260 S PINEPO BOX 29POLKNE68654-0029(402)765-2271(402)765-227207POLKchudson@hpcstorm.org
Michael Eldridge12-0502-001HIGH SCHOOL AT BRAINARD212 S MADISONPO BOX 36BRAINARDNE68626-0036(402)545-2081(402)545-202307BUTLERmeldridge@ebutler.esu7.org
Dale Hafer05-0071-001HIGH SCHOOL AT DUNNING107 GANDY AVEPO BOX 29DUNNINGNE68833-0029(308)538-2224(308)538-222810BLAINEdale.hafer@sandhillsknights.org
Lucus Dalinghaus64-0023-001HIGH SCHOOL AT JOHNSON310 MAIN STPO BOX 186JOHNSONNE68378-0186(402)868-5235(402)868-478504NEMAHAlucas.dalinghaus@johnsonbrock.org
Kyle Rohrig66-0027-001HIGH SCHOOL AT SYRACUSE1500 EDUCATION DRPO BOX PSYRACUSENE68446-0520(402)269-2381(402)269-302804OTOEkrohrig@sdarockets.org
Tom Borders11-0001-001HIGH SCHOOL AT TEKAMAH112 N 13TH ST TEKAMAHNE68061-1044(402)374-2156(402)374-215502BURTtborders@esu2.org
GWENDOLYN FOXALL28-0001-113HIGHLAND ELEM SCHOOL2625 JEFFERSON ST OMAHANE68107-4135(402)734-5711(402)734-582119DOUGLASgwendolyn.foxall@ops.org
Amy Carnie55-0001-047HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5230 TIPPERARY TRAIL LINCOLNNE68512-1459(402)436-1142(402)458-324218LANCASTERacarnie@lps.org
DEBRA MADDEN28-0010-004HILLRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL20110 HOPPER STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-2602(402)289-161003DOUGLASdmadden@epsne.org
CYNTHIA BAILEY28-0066-005HILLSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7500 WESTERN AVE OMAHANE68114-1835(402)390-6450(402)390-216503DOUGLASbailey.cynthia@westside66.net
John Kershaw44-0070-002HITCHCOCK CO ELEMENTARY712 ARIZONAPO BOX 128CULBERTSONNE69024-0128(308)278-2131(308)278-317315HITCHCOCKjokershaw@hcfalcons.org
Robert Sattler44-0070-001HITCHCOCK CO JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL312 WEST 3RDPO BOX 368TRENTONNE69044-0368(308)334-5575(308)334-538115HITCHCOCKrsattler@hcfalcons.org
AMANDA HARTZ28-0017-012HITCHCOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5809 S 104TH ST OMAHANE68127-3099(402)715-2255(402)715-190103DOUGLASajhartz@mpsomaha.org
Amber Porter69-0044-012HOLDREGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL505 14TH AVENUEPO BOX 2002HOLDREGENE68949-2002(308)995-4339(308)995-455811PHELPSamber.porter@dusters.org
Robert Drews69-0044-001HOLDREGE HIGH SCHOOL505 14TH AVEPO BOX 2002HOLDREGENE68949-2002(308)995-6558(308)995-866211PHELPSbob.drews@dusters.org
Angela Girard69-0044-003HOLDREGE MIDDLE SCHOOL505 14TH AVEPO BOX 2002HOLDREGENE68949-2002(308)995-5421(308)995-497011PHELPSangie.girard@dusters.org
69-0044-008HOLDREGE PUBLIC SCHOOLS EARLY CHILDHOOD ED CTR505 14TH AVEPO BOX 2002HOLDREGENE68949-2002(308)995-4048(308)995-455811PHELPS 
NANCY NELSON28-0017-014HOLLING HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL6565 S 136TH ST OMAHANE68137-4199(402)715-8330(402)715-619503DOUGLASngnelson@mpsomaha.org
Haeven Pedersen55-0001-027HOLMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5230 SUMNER ST LINCOLNNE68506-1397(402)436-1143(402)458-324318LANCASTERhpeders@lps.org
Tawnya Mann28-0720-001HOLY CROSS CATHOLIC SCHOOL1502 S 48TH ST OMAHANE68106-2599(402)551-3773(402)556-189603DOUGLAStmann@omahacsc.org
Andrew Bishop71-0706-002HOLY FAMILY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL301 PINE STPO BOX 158LINDSAYNE68644-0158(402)428-3455(402)428-323107PLATTEabishop@lhf.esu7.org
Andrew Bishop71-0706-001HOLY FAMILY HIGH SCHOOL301 PINE STPO BOX 158LINDSAYNE68644-0158(402)428-3455(402)428-323107PLATTEabishop@lhf.esu7.org
Patricia Ahlgren28-0722-002HOLY NAME ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2901 FONTENELLE BLVD OMAHANE68104-4501(402)451-5403(402)453-795000DOUGLASpahlgren@hnsomaha.org
Terry Kathol 14-0701-001HOLY TRINITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL502 S BROADWAYPO BOX 278HARTINGTONNE68739-0278(402)254-6496(402)254-397601CEDARtkathol@esu1.org
00-0013-012HOME BASED3305 10TH STREET GERINGNE69341- (308)632-1999 13EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
Lora Crowe22-0031-002HOMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL212 S 3RDPO BOX 340HOMERNE68030-0340(402)698-2377(402)698-237901DAKOTAlcrowe@homerknights.org
Randy Pirner22-0031-001HOMER HIGH SCHOOL212 S 3RDPO BOX 340HOMERNE68030-0340(402)698-2377(402)698-237901DAKOTArpirner@homerknights.org
Kipp Petersen10-0007-002HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOOL915 W 35TH ST KEARNEYNE68845-8099(308)698-8120(308)698-814310BUFFALOkpeterse@kearneycats.com
Melinda Chandler27-0001-011HOWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL240 N HOWARD ST FREMONTNE68025-4662(402)727-3169(402)727-304402DODGEmindy.chandler@fpsmail.org
Julie Schnitzler40-0002-007HOWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL502 W 9TH ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-4237(308)385-5916(308)385-595910HALLjschnitzler@gips.org
Vickie Kauffold19-0704-001HOWELLS COMMUNITY CATHOLIC SCHOOL114 N 6TH ST HOWELLSNE68641-4038(402)986-1689(402)986-168907COLFAXvkkauffold@archomaha.org
Mark Ernst19-0070-001HOWELLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL417 CENTER STREETPO BOX 159HOWELLSNE68641-4133(402)986-1621(402)986-126107COLFAXmernst@hdcjags.org
Mark Ernst19-0070-003HOWELLS-DODGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL/DODGE209 ASH STREET DODGENE68633-3564(402)693-2207(402)693-220907COLFAXmernst@hdcjags.org
Mark Ernst19-0070-002HOWELLS-DODGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL/HOWELLS417 CENTER STREETPO BOX 159HOWELLSNE68641-4133(402)986-1621(402)986-126107COLFAXmernst@hdcjags.org
Lisa Othmer74-0070-003HTRS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL810 CENTRAL AVE HUMBOLDTNE68376-9706(402)862-2151(402)862-215204RICHARDSONlisaothmer@htrstitans.org
Lisa Othmer74-0070-001HTRS HIGH SCHOOL810 CENTRAL AVE HUMBOLDTNE68376-9706(402)862-2251(402)862-215204RICHARDSONlisaothmer@htrstitans.org
Lisa Othmer74-0070-002HTRS MIDDLE SCHOOL810 CENTRAL AVE TABLE ROCKNE68447-0190(402)839-2085(402)839-208804RICHARDSONlisaothmer@htrstitans.org
Gena Licata55-0001-050HUMANN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6720 ROCKWOOD LN LINCOLNNE68516-5199(402)436-1145(402)458-324518LANCASTERglicata@lps.org
Brice King71-0067-002HUMPHREY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL405 SOUTH 7TH STREETPO BOX 278HUMPHREYNE68642-0278(402)923-1230(402)923-123507PLATTEbriceking@humphrey.esu7.org
Brice King71-0067-001HUMPHREY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL405 SOUTH 7TH STREETPO BOX 278HUMPHREYNE68642-0278(402)923-1230(402)923-123507PLATTEbriceking@humphrey.esu7.org
Richard Devney55-0001-028HUNTINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2900 N 46TH ST LINCOLNNE68504-2099(402)436-1144(402)458-324418LANCASTERrdevney@lps.org
Bruce Parish38-0011-003HYANNIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL203 S GRANT STPO BOX 109HYANNISNE69350-0109(308)458-2297(308)458-232116GRANTbruceparish@hyannislonghorns.org
Bruce Parish38-0011-001HYANNIS HIGH SCHOOL332 EAST HWY 2PO BOX 286HYANNISNE69350-0286(308)458-2202(303)458-222716GRANTbruceparish@hyannislonghorns.org
07-0705-001IMMANUAL EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN SCHOOL PO BOX 715ALLIANCENE69301- (308)629-1601(308)762-821800BOX BUTTE 
70-0703-001IMMANUEL LUTHERAN ELEM SCH105 E ELMPO BOX 190HADARNE68738-0190(402)371-0685 08PIERCE 
71-0701-001IMMANUEL LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL2865 26TH AVE COLUMBUSNE68601-1826(402)564-8423(402)564-116207PLATTE 
41-0701-001IMMANUEL LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL2406 E 26TH RD POLKNE68654-1702(402)765-7253(402)765-725307HAMILTON 
28-0001-218INDEPENDENT STUDY PROGRAM3230 BURT ST OMAHANE68131-2014(402)561-6108(531)299-037019DOUGLAS 
ROBERT HOLZAPFEL28-0001-115INDIAN HILL ELEM SCHOOL3121 U ST OMAHANE68107-3378(531)299-1600(531)299-160819DOUGLASrobert.holzapfel@ops.org
40-0002-030INDRA HOUSE2131 N LAFAYETTE STREET GRAND ISLANDNE68803-2049(308)385-5635 10HALL 
55-0001-308INFANT TODDLER AT BRYAN COMMUNITY SCHOOL300 SOUTH 48TH STREET LINCOLNNE68510-1830(402)436-1308 18LANCASTER 
55-0001-301INFANT TODDLER AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL2229 J ST LINCOLNNE68510-2933(402)436-1301 18LANCASTER 
55-0001-305INFANT TODDLER AT LINCOLN NORTH STAR HIGH SCHOOL5801 N 33 ST LINCOLNNE68504-4665(402)436-1305 18LANCASTER 
55-0001-303INFANT TODDLER AT LINCOLN NORTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL2635 N 63 ST LINCOLNNE68507-2422(402)436-1303 18LANCASTER 
28-0001-195INTEGRATED LEARNING PROGRAM2504 MEREDITH AVE OMAHANE68111-2390(402)344-7895(402)344-054819DOUGLAS 
Kolin Haecker55-0161-004INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL AT VALPARAISO PO BOX 68VALPARAISONE68065-0068(402)784-3301(402)784-330402LANCASTERkhaecker@rcentral.org
Jason Shanahan55-0001-010IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL2745 S 22ND ST LINCOLNNE68502-3999(402)436-1214(402)458-321418LANCASTERjshanah@lps.org
28-0001-131J P LORD PROGRAM330 S 44TH ST OMAHANE68131-3782(402)554-6771(402)554-154019DOUGLAS 
JULIE BERGSTROM28-0017-015J STERLING MORTON ELEM SCHOOL1805 S 160TH OMAHANE68130-1701(402)715-1290(402)715-131103DOUGLASjkbergstrom@mpsomaha.org
Robert Hayes26-0001-003JACKSON ELEMENTARY223 N JOHN STPO BOX 67JACKSONNE68743-0067(402)632-4276(402)632-501401DIXONbobhayes@poncaschool.org
TYNISHA NORTHCUTT28-0001-201JACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL620 S 31ST ST OMAHANE68105-1474(402)344-7484(402)344-741419DOUGLAStynisha.northcutt@ops.org
JENNIFER SCHLAPIA28-0001-121JEFFERSON ELEM SCHOOL4065 VINTON ST OMAHANE68105-3895(402)554-6590(402)553-295619DOUGLASjennifer.schlapia@ops.org
JOHN BYRN56-0001-006JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL700 E 3RD ST NORTH PLATTENE69101- (308)535-7136(308)535-536616LINCOLNjbyrn@nppsd.org
ANGELA HAUSMANN59-0002-004JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL406 COTTONWOOD STPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2546(402)644-254808MADISONangiehausmann@npsne.org
Sheree Stockwell40-0002-008JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL315 WYANDOTTE ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-7619(308)385-5922(308)385-571110HALLsstockwell@gips.org
Jeremy Christiansen48-0008-008JEFFERSON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL924 K STREET FAIRBURYNE68352-1735(402)729-5041(402)729-544605JEFFERSONjerchris@fairburyjeffs.org
28-0702-001JESUIT ACADEMY2311 N 22ND ST OMAHANE68110-2207(402)346-4464(402)341-181703DOUGLAS 
Jon Rother49-0050-003JOHNSON CO CENTRAL EL-TECUMSEH358 N 6THPO BOX 338TECUMSEHNE68450-0338(402)335-3320(402)335-334604JOHNSONjon.rother@jccentral.org
Jon Rother49-0050-004JOHNSON CO CENTRAL ELEM-COOK407 N 1ST STPO BOX 255COOKNE68392-0255(402)864-4181(402)864-207404JOHNSONjon.rother@jccentral.org
Richard Lester49-0050-001JOHNSON CO CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL358 N 6THPO BOX 338TECUMSEHNE68450-0338(402)335-3328(402)335-334604JOHNSONrick.lester@jccentral.org
Richard Bacon49-0050-002JOHNSON CO CENTRAL MIDDLE SCH407 N 1ST STPO BOX 255COOKNE68392-0255(402)864-4181(402)864-207404JOHNSONrich.bacon@jccentral.org
Brent Harrill27-0001-019JOHNSON CROSSING ACADEMIC CENTER (5-6)200 JOHNSON ROAD FREMONTNE68025-6469(402)721-2003(402)721-203702DODGEbrent.harrill@fpsmail.org
ELIZABETH KOSCH28-0001-123JOSLYN ELEM SCHOOL11220 BLONDO ST OMAHANE68164-3820(402)496-5322(531)299-167819DOUGLASelizabeth.kosch@ops.org
David Bottrell66-0501-001JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL AT PALMYRA425 F STPO BOX 130PALMYRANE68418-0130(402)780-5327(402)780-532804OTOEbottrell.dav@districtor1.net
Jennifer Pohlson01-0090-002JUNIATA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL512 N BRASS AVEPO BOX 157JUNIATANE68955-0157(402)751-2245(402)751-271109ADAMSjennifer.pohlson@adams-central.org
William Schmidt24-0101-001JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH AT SUMNER205 E 5TH AVEPO BOX 126SUMNERNE68878-0126(308)752-2925(308)752-260010DAWSONwschmidt@semmustangs.org
Teresa Nelson55-0001-045KAHOA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7700 LEIGHTON ST LINCOLNNE68507-2999(402)436-1147(402)458-324718LANCASTERtnelson@lps.org
JOSHUA WILKEN28-0054-002KAREN WESTERN ELEMENTARY SCH6224 H ST OMAHANE68117-1145(402)731-7477(402)731-095203DOUGLASjoshua.wilken@ralstonschools.org
Terrence Torson 10-0701-001KEARNEY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 1866KEARNEYNE68848-1866(308)234-2610(308)234-498610BUFFALOterry.torson@kearneycatholic.org
Matthew Rogers 10-0701-002KEARNEY CATHOLIC MIDDLE SCHOOL PO BOX 1866KEARNEYNE68848-1866(308)234-2610(308)234-498610BUFFALOmatt.rogers@kearneycatholic.org
10-0007-027KEARNEY EDUCATION CENTER1511 5TH AVENUE KEARNEYNE68845-5924(308)698-8033 10BUFFALO 
Jay Dostal10-0007-001KEARNEY HIGH SCHOOL2702 WEST 11TH STREET KEARNEYNE68845-0102(308)698-8060(308)698-806110BUFFALOjaydostal@kearneycats.com
10-0600-001KEARNEY WEST HIGH SCHOOL2802 30TH AVE KEARNEYNE68845-4035(308)338-2011(308)865-535010BUFFALO 
ANGELA CRAFT28-0017-023KEITH LUTZ HORIZON HIGH SCHOOL5300 GEORGE B. LAKE PARKWAY OMAHANE68022-6483(402)715-8468(402)715-619603DOUGLASarcraft@mpsomaha.org
CARRI COLLINS28-0001-125KELLOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1311 N 24TH ST OMAHANE68102-4098(402)344-0441(402)344-021319DOUGLAScarri.collins@ops.org
01-0003-002KENESAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL110 N 5TH AVEPO BOX 129KENESAWNE68956-0129(402)752-3215(402)752-357909ADAMS 
Rodney Richardson01-0003-001KENESAW SECONDARY SCHOOL110 N 5TH AVEPO BOX 129KENESAWNE68956-0129(402)752-3215(402)752-357909ADAMSrichardson@kenesawschools.org
RIOS GUNTER28-0001-127KENNEDY ELEM SCHOOL2906 N 30TH ST OMAHANE68111-3101(402)457-5520(402)457-503119DOUGLASrios.gunter@ops.org
Jeff Sayer16-0006-006KENNEDY SCHOOL37919 KENNEDY RD VALENTINENE69201-9416(402)376-1666(402)376-809617CHERRYjsayer@vcsbadger.net
Jill Clevenger10-0007-005KENWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL915 16TH AVE KEARNEYNE68845-6503(308)698-8200(308)698-820210BUFFALOjilclevenger@kearneycats.com
Lucas Wroblewski52-0100-001KEYA PAHA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL101 FOOTBALL AVEPO BOX 219SPRINGVIEWNE68778-0219(402)497-3501(402)497-432117KEYA PAHAlwroblewski@kpschools.org
59-0712-001KEYSTONE CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY715 MADISON AVE NORFOLKNE68701-5109(402)371-3531(402)371-482400MADISON 
59-0712-002KEYSTONE CHRISTIAN JR HIGH SCH715 MADISON AVE NORFOLKNE68701-5109(402)371-3531(402)371-482400MADISON 
MARSHALL SMITH28-0017-026KIEWIT MIDDLE SCHOOL15650 HOWARD ST OMAHANE68118-2127(402)715-1470(402)715-149003DOUGLASmmsmith@mpsomaha.org
00-0013-006KIMBALL HEAD START301 S HOWARD STREETPO BOX 35KIMBALLNE69145- (308)235-3048 13EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
Eugene Hanks53-0001-001KIMBALL JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL901 NADINE ST KIMBALLNE69145-1698(308)235-4861(308)235-412813KIMBALLehanks@kpslonghorns.org
STEPHANIE BLACK28-0001-205KING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3706 MAPLE ST OMAHANE68111-3195(402)457-5723(402)457-493219DOUGLASstephanie.black@ops.org
ELIZABETH ANDERSON28-0001-207KING SCIENCE/TECH MAGNET M S3720 FLORENCE BLVD OMAHANE68110-1794(402)557-3720(531)299-239819DOUGLASelizabeth.anderson@ops.org
Polly Bowhay55-0001-079KLOEFKORN ELEMENTARY6601 GLASS RIDGE DRIVE LINCOLNNE68526-9752(402)436-1148(402)458-324818LANCASTERpbowhay@lps.org
Kelly Klanecky40-0002-013KNICKREHM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2013 N OAK ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-2463(308)385-5927(308)385-598410HALLkklanecky@gips.org
Ann Jablonski55-0001-078KOOSER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7301 N 13TH STREET LINCOLNNE68521-4530(402)436-1146(402)458-324618LANCASTERajablon@lps.org
28-0782-001LA BELLA VITA MONTESSORI SCHOOL, LLC2207 N 168TH AVENUE OMAHANE (402)502-5396 00DOUGLAS 
JENNIFER CARSON77-0027-004LA VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL7900 EDGEWOOD BLVD LA VISTANE68128-2718(402)898-0436(402)898-044203SARPYjcarson@paplv.org
DERNECIA HARRIS77-0027-005LA VISTA WEST ELEMENTARY SCH7821 TERRY DR LA VISTANE68128-3943(402)898-0463(402)898-046503SARPYdharris@paplv.org
ROBIN VAHLE56-0001-016LAKE MALONEY SCHOOL848 E CORRECTION LINE RD NORTH PLATTENE69101-8947(308)532-9392(308)534-437116LINCOLNrvahle@nppsd.org
Mary Burkhalter79-0032-008LAKE MINATARE SCHOOL280548 COUNTY ROAD K MINATARENE69356-4302(308)783-1134(308)783-157413SCOTTS BLUFFfburkhalter@sbps.net
Scott Nelson55-0001-029LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL300 CAPITOL BEACH BLVD LINCOLNNE68528-1685(402)436-1149(402)458-324918LANCASTERscottnel@lps.org
Steve Borer71-0005-001LAKEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL3744 83RD ST COLUMBUSNE68601-8841(402)564-8518(402)564-520907PLATTEsborer@lakeview.esu7.org
Steve Borer71-0005-006LAKEVIEW JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL3744 83RD STREET COLUMBUSNE68601-8841(402)564-8518(402)564-520907PLATTEsborer@lakeview.esu7.org
PAIGE PARSONS14-0054-002LAUREL-CONCORD-COLERIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL502 WAKEFIELD STPO BOX 8LAURELNE68745-0008(402)256-3730(402)256-946501CEDARpparsons@laurel.esu1.org
HEATH JOHNSON14-0054-001LAUREL-CONCORD-COLERIDGE HIGH SCHOOL502 WAKEFIELD STPO BOX 8LAURELNE68745-0008(402)256-3731(402)256-946501CEDARhjohnson@laurel.esu1.org
JAY VANCE14-0054-003LAUREL-CONCORD-COLERIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL203 SOUTH MAIN STREETPO BOX 37COLERIDGENE68727-0037(402)283-4844(402)283-423001CEDARjvance@laurel.esu1.org
Dana Epley65-2005-013LAWRENCE - NELSON MIDDLE SCHOOL850 S NEVADAPO BOX 368NELSONNE68961-0368(402)225-3371(402)225-543109NUCKOLLSdepley@southcentralunified.org
65-2005-011LAWRENCE EARLY LEARNING CENTER411 E SECOND LAWRENCENE68957-6403(402)756-7014(402)756-712009NUCKOLLS 
Dana Epley65-2005-007LAWRENCE/NELSON ELEMENTARY SCH411 E SECONDPO BOX 128LAWRENCENE68957-0128(402)756-7013(402)756-712009NUCKOLLSdepley@southcentralunified.org
Dana Epley65-2005-006LAWRENCE/NELSON HIGH SCH850 S NEVADAPO BOX 368NELSONNE68961-0368(402)225-3371(402)225-543109NUCKOLLSdepley@southcentralunified.org
Jessie Fries55-0001-012LEFLER MIDDLE SCHOOL1100 S 48TH ST LINCOLNNE68510-4899(402)436-1215(402)458-321518LANCASTERjfries@lps.org
28-0768-001LEGACY PRIMARY SCHOOL6860 NORTH 166TH AVENUE OMAHANE68116- (402)884-2242(402)884-223003DOUGLAS 
Stephanie Petersen19-0039-002LEIGH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL222 W 4TH STPO BOX 98LEIGHNE68643-0098(402)487-3301(402)487-334107COLFAXspetersen@leigh.esu7.org
Troy Holmberg19-0039-001LEIGH HIGH SCHOOL310 SHORT STPO BOX 98LEIGHNE68643-0098(402)487-2228(402)487-260707COLFAXtholmberg@leigh.esu7.org
ANDREW MILLER77-0001-015LEMAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2726 KENNEDY DR BELLEVUENE68123-1799(402)293-4760(402)293-571403SARPYandrew.miller@bpsne.net
CHAD ZAVALA77-0001-017LEONARD LAWRENCE ELEM SCHOOL13204 S 29TH ST BELLEVUENE68123-1928(402)293-4880(402)293-571603SARPYchad.zavala@bpsne.net
Benjamin Schultz22-0011-006LEWIS & CLARK ELEMENTARY SCH801 2ND AVE SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-1933(402)494-1917(402)494-630101DAKOTAben.schultz@ssccardinals.org
LISA STERBA28-0001-029LEWIS & CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL6901 BURT ST OMAHANE68132-2694(531)299-2400(531)299-241819DOUGLASlisa.sterba@ops.org
MICHAEL SMITH77-0001-020LEWIS & CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL13502 S 38TH ST BELLEVUENE68123-6220(402)898-8760(402)898-901803SARPYmichael.smith@bpsne.net
Adrian Bowen67-0069-002LEWISTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL306 TIGER AVE LEWISTONNE68380-0074(402)865-4675(402)865-487504PAWNEEabowen@lewistonschool.net
Adrian Bowen67-0069-001LEWISTON HIGH SCHOOL306 TIGER AVE LEWISTONNE68380-0074(402)865-4675(402)865-487504PAWNEEabowen@lewistonschool.net
Kyle Hoehner24-0001-001LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOOL1400 MINUTEMAN DRIVE LEXINGTONNE68850-1665(308)324-4691(308)324-722410DAWSONkyle.hoehner@lexschools.org
Scott West24-0001-002LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL1100 N WASHINGTON LEXINGTONNE68850-1333(308)324-2349(308)324-661210DAWSONscott.west@lexschools.org
Lance Howitt17-0003-003LEYTON ELEMENTARY/JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL521 ROSE STPO BOX 178GURLEYNE69141-0178(308)884-2247(308)884-230013CHEYENNElance.howitt@leytonwarriors.org
Lance Howitt17-0003-001LEYTON HIGH SCHOOL504 MAIN STPO BOX 297DALTONNE69131-0297(308)377-2301(308)377-230413CHEYENNElance.howitt@leytonwarriors.org
ILKA OBERST28-0001-174LIBERTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2021 ST MARY'S AVENUE OMAHANE68102-2415(402)898-1697(402)898-169819DOUGLASilka.oberst@ops.org
TROY JURACEK77-0027-022LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL10820 WITTMUSS DR PAPILLIONNE68046- (402)514-3600(402)932-845203SARPYtjuracek@paplv.org
Sally Frick 28-0780-001LIFEGATE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL15555 WEST DODGE RD OMAHANE68154-2099(402)333-5153(402)758-698000DOUGLASsfrick@lcsomaha.org
00-0013-003LIFELINKS-NEBRASKA2620 COLLEGE PARK SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-2295(308)635-3696(308)635-068013EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
Marty Riley55-0704-002LINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEM SCHOOL5801 S 84TH ST LINCOLNNE68516-3804(402)488-8888(402)488-890300LANCASTERmarty.riley@lincolnchristian.org
Matthew Farup 55-0704-001LINCOLN CHRISTIAN JR-SR HIGH5801 S 84TH ST LINCOLNNE68516-3804(402)488-8888(402)488-661700LANCASTERmatt.farup@lincolnchristian.org
Susan Cassata55-0001-009LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL1000 S 70TH ST LINCOLNNE68510-4297(402)436-1302(402)436-132518LANCASTERscassat@lps.org
Cara Kimball01-0018-005LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL720 S FRANKLIN HASTINGSNE68901-5806(402)461-7589(402)461-763409ADAMScara.kimball@hpstigers.org
MICHAEL ANDREASEN59-0002-005LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL310 S 3RD STPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2550(402)644-255208MADISONmichaelandreasen@npsne.org
Pamela Barker79-0016-003LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1725 13TH ST GERINGNE69341-4144(308)436-2350(308)436-338313SCOTTS BLUFFpbarker@geringschools.net
KEVIN JANSSEN34-0015-004LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL500 N 19TH BEATRICENE68310-3261(402)223-1575(402)223-157605GAGEkjanssen@bpsnebr.org
MATTHEW IRISH56-0001-007LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL200 W 9TH ST NORTH PLATTENE69101- (308)535-7138(308)535-536716LINCOLNmirish@nppsd.org
Maureen Oman40-0002-009LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL805 BEAL ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-2715(308)385-5924(308)385-571010HALLmoman@gips.org
Jodi Benson79-0032-003LINCOLN HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCH2214 AVE C SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-1609(308)635-6252(308)635-625113SCOTTS BLUFFjbenson@sbps.net
Mark Larson55-0001-001LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL2229 J ST LINCOLNNE68510-2933(402)436-1301(402)436-154018LANCASTERmlarson2@lps.org
Matthew Heibel 55-0706-001LINCOLN LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL1100 N 56TH STREET LINCOLNNE68504-3251(402)467-5404(402)467-540500LANCASTERmheibel@lincolnlutheran.org
Matthew Heibel 55-0706-002LINCOLN LUTHERAN MIDDLE SCHOOL