Nebraska Department of Education NDE HomepageNDE Directory Search
Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse Select DatayearsSelect Datayears
2017-2018










> Quick Lists > View Schools sorted by ESU
Click here to view procedure of importing text files into Microsoft Excel
Click here to view procedure for using a text file for (mailing) labels in Microsoft Word

All Nebraska Schools, Including Public, Private, State Operated and ESUs
Total number of records: 
1323

ADMINISTRATORAGENCYIDNAMEADDRESS1ADDRESS2CITYSTATEZIPPHONEFAXESUCOUNTYEMAIL
07-0705-001IMMANUAL EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN SCHOOL PO BOX 715ALLIANCENE69301- (308)629-1601(308)762-821800BOX BUTTE 
20-0703-001ST PAUL LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL325 N COLFAX WEST POINTNE68788-1426(402)372-2355(402)372-274200CUMING 
23-0701-001PRAIRIE VIEW S D A SCHOOL602 BORDEAUX ST CHADRONNE69337-2611(308)432-4228(308)432-651700DAWES 
28-0707-001PHOENIX ACADEMY ELEM DAY SCH1110 N 66TH STREET OMAHANE68132-1108(402)390-0556(402)614-171600DOUGLAS 
28-0707-002PHOENIX ACADEMY MS DAY SCH1110 N 66TH STREET OMAHANE68132-1108(402)390-0556(402)614-171600DOUGLAS 
28-0711-001CHILDREN'S ROOM7302 BURT STREET OMAHANE68114-3212(402)551-1440(402)397-541700DOUGLAS 
28-0719-001GOOD SHEPHERD ELEMENTARY SCH5071 CENTER OMAHANE68106-3155(402)553-6760 00DOUGLAS 
28-0728-002OMAHA MEMORIAL SCHOOL OF S D A840 N 72ND OMAHANE68114-3241(402)397-4642(402)393-012500DOUGLAS 
28-0731-001MONTESSORI ELEM SCHOOL OF OMAHA (MESO)2111 S. 67TH STREET, #300 OMAHANE68106- (402)393-1311(402)513-819600DOUGLAS 
28-0737-001MONTESSORI LEARN CTR OF DUNDEE5103 CAPITOL AVE OMAHANE68132-2851(402)558-6018(000)000-000000DOUGLAS 
28-0744-001PRIMROSE SCHOOL OF LEGACY17440 WRIGHT STREET OMAHANE68130-2896(402)334-3337(402)884-881600DOUGLAS 
28-0757-001ST PAUL LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL5020 GRAND AVE OMAHANE68104-2367(402)451-2865(402)451-681600DOUGLAS 
28-0782-001LA BELLA VITA MONTESSORI SCHOOL, LLC2207 N 168TH AVENUE OMAHANE (402)502-5396 00DOUGLAS 
28-0790-001MONTESSORI PARENT'S CO-OP3713 N. 52ND ST. OMAHANE68104- (402)345-2001(402)345-643800DOUGLAS 
28-4005-001RTC 214092 HOSPITAL RD BOYS TOWNNE68010-2136(402)498-7273(402)964-717100DOUGLAS 
28-4005-002RTC 114080 HOSPITAL ROAD BOYS TOWNNE68010-7532(402)498-7273(402)964-717100DOUGLAS 
28-4005-003GRAND ISLAND INTERVENTION AND ASSESSMENT3230 WILDWOOD DR GRAND ISLANDNE68801-9645(402)498-7273(402)964-717100DOUGLAS 
28-4005-004BOYS TOWN INTERVENTION/ASSESSMENT INTERIM PROGRAM178 SUDYKA BOYS TOWNNE68010-7505(402)498-7273(402)000-000000DOUGLAS 
28-4008-001UTA HALEE ACADEMY PROGRAM10625 CALHOUN ROAD OMAHANE68112-0034(402)905-9655(402)000-000000DOUGLAS 
28-4015-001ALEGENT/IMMANUEL RTC6901 N 72ND STREET OMAHANE68122-1709(402)572-2040(402)572-289500DOUGLAS 
40-0707-001NEW HOPE CHRISTIAN ELEM SCHOOL610 S HIGH ST CAIRONE68824-9613(308)485-4169(308)226-227000HALL 
55-0711-001GEORGE STONE ELEMENTARY S D A3800 S 48TH ST LINCOLNNE68506-4316(402)486-2896(402)486-257400LANCASTER 
55-0713-001ST MARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3930 S 19TH ST LINCOLNNE68502-5507(402)423-1497(402)817-448100LANCASTER 
55-0734-001TRINITY KINDERGARTEN PROGRAM1345 S 16TH LINCOLNNE68502-1416(402)475-9731(402)435-318500LANCASTER 
55-0743-001PRAIRIE HILL LEARNING CENTER17705 S 12TH ROCANE68430-9708(402)438-6668 00LANCASTER 
55-0745-001CHILDREN'S CIRCLE MONTESSORI121 SKYWAY RD LINCOLNNE68505-2627(402)489-0878(402)489-028200LANCASTER 
55-0754-001CHILD VIEW MONTESSORI3341 PIONEERS BLVD STE 3 LINCOLNNE68506-4895(402)484-8277(402)484-827700LANCASTER 
55-0762-001GOOD SHEPHERD LUTHERAN ELEM3825 WILDBRIAR LANE LINCOLNNE68516-4502(402)423-7677(402)423-098400LANCASTER 
59-0712-001KEYSTONE CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY715 MADISON AVE NORFOLKNE68701-5109(402)371-3531(402)371-482400MADISON 
59-0712-002KEYSTONE CHRISTIAN JR HIGH SCH715 MADISON AVE NORFOLKNE68701-5109(402)371-3531(402)371-482400MADISON 
79-0703-001VALLEY VIEW SDA CHRISTIAN SCH415 W 31ST STREET SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-4319(308)632-8804 00SCOTTS BLUFF 
Joshua Cumpston 61-0701-001NEBRASKA CHRISTIAN HIGH1847 INSKIP AVE CENTRAL CITYNE68826-8008(308)946-3836(308)946-383700MERRICKjcumpston@nebraskachristian.org
Joshua Cumpston 61-0701-002NEBR CHRISTIAN JR HIGH SCHOOL1847 INSKIP AVE CENTRAL CITYNE68826-8008(308)946-3836(308)946-383700MERRICKjcumpston@nebraskachristian.org
Joshua Cumpston 61-0701-003NEBRASKA CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY1847 INSKIP AVE CENTRAL CITYNE68826-8008(308)946-3836(308)946-383700MERRICKjcumpston@nebraskachristian.org
Marlan Burki28-0709-001ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC SCHOOL1335 S 10TH ST OMAHANE68108-3603(402)346-5757(402)346-879400DOUGLASmarlanburki@yahoo.com
Sr Anne Joelle Braunsroth 55-0716-001ST TERESA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL616 S 36TH ST LINCOLNNE68510-1694(402)477-3358(402)477-336100LANCASTERsr.anne-joelle@cdolinc.net
Rodney Wilhelm07-0701-002ST AGNES ACADEMY1104 CHEYENNE ALLIANCENE69301-2527(308)762-2315(308)762-747400BOX BUTTErwilhelm@stagnesacademy.com
Mark L'Heureux 55-0764-001CHRIST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4325 SUMNER STREET LINCOLNNE68506-1165(402)483-7774(402)483-777600LANCASTERmlheureux@christlutheranchurch.org
Mary Anderson 28-0703-001BOYS TOWN HIGH SCHOOL13803 FLANAGAN BLVD BOYS TOWNNE68010-0703(402)498-1853(402)498-187700DOUGLASmary.anderson@boystown.org
Andrew Simon 28-0703-002N H WEGNER SCHOOL14124 NORTON DRIVE BOYS TOWNNE68010-7556(402)498-1820(402)498-182500DOUGLASandrew.simon@boystown.org
Marty Riley55-0704-002LINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEM SCHOOL5801 S 84TH ST LINCOLNNE68516-3804(402)488-8888(402)488-890300LANCASTERmarty.riley@lincolnchristian.org
John Naatz 28-0713-001CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL7400 WESTERN AVE OMAHANE68114-1878(402)393-1190(402)343-188900DOUGLASjnaat@prep.creighton.edu
Brian Carlson 55-0709-001COLLEGE VIEW ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL5240 CALVERT ST LINCOLNNE68506-3935(402)483-1181(402)483-557400LANCASTERbcarlson@cvak12.org
Brian Carlson 55-0709-002COLLEGE VIEW ACADEMY ELEMENTARY5240 CALVERT ST LINCOLNNE68506-3935(402)483-1181(402)483-557400LANCASTERbcarlson@cvak12.org
Mark Smith77-0721-001NGL ACADEMY330 RILEY BLDG, BELLEVUE UNIVERSITY, 100 BELLEVUENE (301)452-9230 00SARPYmsmith@ngl.academy
Danielle Miller 55-0701-001BLESSED SACRAMENT CATHOLIC ELEM SCHOOL1725 LAKE STREET LINCOLNNE68502-3767(402)476-6202(402)474-425800LANCASTERdanielle-miller@cdolinc.net
Andew Bauer28-0759-001STS PETER & PAUL ELEM SCHOOL3619 X ST OMAHANE68107-3247(402)731-4713(402)731-263300DOUGLASabauer@sppsaints.org
Joseph Greco 28-0746-001ST BERNARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3604 N 65TH ST OMAHANE68104-3218(402)553-4993(402)551-493900DOUGLASjgreco@stbernardomaha.org
Hugh Mcdermott55-0605-001UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 880226LINCOLNNE68588-0226(402)472-4338(402)472-190100LANCASTERhmcdermott@nebraska.edu
Richard Kolowski28-4004-001NOVA ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL8502 MORMON BRIDGE RD OMAHANE68152-1929(402)991-8551(402)344-256900DOUGLASrkolowski@leg.ne.gov
Brandi Bibins-Redburn 77-0705-001ST COLUMBKILLE ELEMENTARY SCH224 E 5TH ST RM 100 PAPILLIONNE68046-2299(402)339-8706(402)592-414700SARPYbredburn@saintcolumbkilleschool.org
Jason Palmer55-0755-001PARKVIEW CHRISTIAN SECONDARY4400 N 1ST ST LINCOLNNE68521-2410(402)474-5820(402)474-583000LANCASTERjason.palmer@parkviewchristianschool.org
Jason Palmer55-0755-002PARKVIEW CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY4400 N 1ST ST LINCOLNNE68521-2410(402)474-5820(402)474-583000LANCASTERjason.palmer@parkviewchristianschool.org
Jason Palmer55-0755-003PARKVIEW CHRISTIAN MIDDLE SCH4400 N 1ST STREET LINCOLNNE68521-2410(402)474-5820(402)474-583000LANCASTERjason.palmer@parkviewchristianschool.org
Amy Schwarting 28-0754-005CONCORDIA LUTHERAN MIDDLE SCHOOL15656 FORT STREET OMAHANE68116-3201(402)445-4000(402)965-931000DOUGLASschwartinga@concordiaomaha.org
Julia Pick28-0748-002ST CECILIA CATHEDRAL ELEM3869 WEBSTER ST OMAHANE68131-1899(402)556-6655(402)502-304800DOUGLASjpick@stcecilia.net
Sr Mary Michael Keaschall 55-0753-001ST PETER'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL4500 DUXHALL DR LINCOLNNE68516-2860(402)421-6299(402)421-650700LANCASTERsrmarymichael@stpeterslincoln.com
Susan Sullivan 28-0726-001MARIAN HIGH SCHOOL7400 MILITARY AVENUE OMAHANE68134-3398(402)571-2618(402)571-195200DOUGLASssullivan@omahamarian.org
Robert Cooksey 28-0754-001CONCORDIA ACADEMY1821 NORTH 90 STREET OMAHANE68114-1314(402)592-8005(402)399-168200DOUGLAScookseyr@concordiaomaha.org
Robert Cooksey 28-0754-003CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL15656 FORT ST OMAHANE68116-3201(402)445-4000(402)965-931000DOUGLAScookseyr@concordiaomaha.org
Jon Hood77-0713-001CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1001 N. FORT CROOK ROAD BELLEVUENE68005- (402)292-1030(402)884-172500SARPYjhood@ccsnebraska.org
Jon Hood77-0713-002CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL1001 N. FORT CROOK ROAD BELLEVUENE68005- (402)291-2260 00SARPYjhood@ccsnebraska.org
Jeremy Ekeler 55-0703-001CATHEDRAL OF RISEN CHRIST ELEM3245 S 37TH LINCOLNNE68506-6107(402)489-9621(402)489-962200LANCASTERjeremy-ekeler@cdolinc.net
Matthew Heibel 55-0706-001LINCOLN LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL1100 N 56TH STREET LINCOLNNE68504-3251(402)467-5404(402)467-540500LANCASTERmheibel@lincolnlutheran.org
Matthew Heibel 55-0706-002LINCOLN LUTHERAN MIDDLE SCHOOL1100 N 56TH STREET LINCOLNNE68504-3251(402)467-5404(402)467-540500LANCASTERmheibel@lincolnlutheran.org
Susan Harder28-4020-001YOUTH LINKS-HEARTLAND FAMILY4318 FORT STREET OMAHANE68111- (402)552-7030(402)552-702100DOUGLASsusan.harder@nebraska.gov
Rochelle Geiger 93-0702-001ST JOSEPH'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL428 EAST AVE YORKNE68467-3799(402)362-3021(402)362-406700YORKrochelle-geiger@cdolinc.net
William Kelly28-0752-001ST JAMES-SETON ELEMENTARY SCH4720 N 90TH STREET OMAHANE68134-2796(402)572-0339(402)572-034700DOUGLASwkelly@sjsomaha.org
Kamala Landenberger28-0723-001ST PATRICK'S CATHOLIC ELEM SCH20500 W MAPLE ELKHORNNE68022-0010(402)289-5407(402)763-953000DOUGLASklandenberger@stpatselkhorn.org
Lisa DuVall77-0706-001ST MATTHEW THE EVANGELIST SCH12210 S 36TH ST SUITE B BELLEVUENE68123-1299(402)291-2030(402)292-742100SARPYlmduvall@schools.archomaha.org
Michelle Lundgren 28-0796-001OMAHA STREET SCHOOL3223 NORTH 45TH ST OMAHANE68104-3711(402)451-5234(402)451-704800DOUGLASmlundgren@graceu.edu
Anthony Dancer 28-4021-001OMAHA HOME FOR BOYS SCHOOLS4343 N 52ND ST OMAHANE68104- (402)457-7108(402)457-702400DOUGLASadancer@omahahomeforboys.org
Christopher Segrell 28-0712-001CHRIST THE KING CATHOLIC SCH831 S 88TH ST OMAHANE68114-4200(402)391-0977(402)391-241800DOUGLASsegrellc@ctkomaha.org
Sarah Regan28-0730-001MERCY HIGH SCHOOL1501 S 48TH ST OMAHANE68106-2504(402)553-9424(402)553-039400DOUGLASregans@mercyhigh.org
Leah Bethune55-0715-001ST PATRICK CATHOLIC SCHOOL4142 N 61ST STREET LINCOLNNE68507-1277(402)466-3710(402)466-357200LANCASTERleah-bethune@cdolinc.net
Sally Frick 28-0780-001LIFEGATE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL15555 WEST DODGE RD OMAHANE68154-2099(402)333-5153(402)758-698000DOUGLASsfrick@lcsomaha.org
Patricia Ahlgren28-0722-002HOLY NAME ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2901 FONTENELLE BLVD OMAHANE68104-4501(402)451-5403(402)453-795000DOUGLASpahlgren@hnsomaha.org
Matthew Farup 55-0704-001LINCOLN CHRISTIAN JR-SR HIGH5801 S 84TH ST LINCOLNNE68516-3804(402)488-8888(402)488-661700LANCASTERmatt.farup@lincolnchristian.org
Dennis Martin55-0712-001ST JOHN'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7601 VINE ST LINCOLNNE68505-2191(402)486-1860(402)486-476200LANCASTERdennis-martin@cdolinc.net
Sandra Suiter28-0763-001ST ROBERT BELLARMINE ELEM11900 PACIFIC ST OMAHANE68154-3469(402)334-1929(402)333-718800DOUGLASssuiter@stroberts.com
Jacqueline Berniklau 55-0759-001BERNIKLAU ED SOLUTIONS TEAM11401 S 70TH LINCOLNNE68516-9218(402)420-2888(402)420-294200LANCASTERjacquejjbest@berniklaueducationsolutionsteam.com
Laura Knaus 55-0708-001SACRED HEART ELEM SCHOOL540 N 31ST STREET LINCOLNNE68503-3299(402)476-1783(402)476-304000LANCASTERlaura-knaus@cdolinc.net
Robert Hayes26-0001-002PONCA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL505 3RD STPO BOX 568PONCANE68770-0568(402)755-5700(402)755-577301DIXONbobhayes@poncaschool.org
Robert Hayes26-0001-003JACKSON ELEMENTARY223 N JOHN STPO BOX 67JACKSONNE68743-0067(402)632-4276(402)632-501401DIXONbobhayes@poncaschool.org
Adam James87-0017-002WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX KKWINNEBAGONE68071-0769(402)878-2224(402)878-247201THURSTONajames@winnebagok12.org
Jerad Wulf90-0560-002WAKEFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL802 HIGHLANDPO BOX 330WAKEFIELDNE68784-0330(402)287-9892(402)287-201401WAYNEjwulf@wakefieldschools.org
Cindy Nagel54-0505-002SANTEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL206 FRAZIER AVE EAST NIOBRARANE68760-7213(402)857-2741(402)857-274301KNOXcnagel@santeeschools.org
Mark Hanson90-0017-001WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL611 W 7TH ST WAYNENE68787-1715(402)375-3150(402)375-525101WAYNEmahanso1@waynebluedevils.org
Lori Tremayne87-0017-001WINNEBAGO HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX KKWINNEBAGONE68071-0769(402)878-2224(402)878-247201THURSTONltremayne@winnebagok12.org
Stacy Uttecht 90-0702-001ST MARY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL420 E 7TH ST WAYNENE68787-2217(402)375-2337(402)375-578201WAYNEsuttecht@schools.archomaha.org
Kristin Wilshire22-0011-005HARNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1001 ARBOR DRIVE SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-2472(402)494-1446(402)494-630301DAKOTAkristin.wilshire@ssccardinals.org
Sarah Remm90-0595-001WINSIDE HIGH SCHOOL203 CRAWFORD AVE WINSIDENE68790-5107(402)286-4465(402)286-458201WAYNEsremm@winsidewildcats.org
Sarah Remm90-0595-002WINSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL203 CRAWFORD AVE WINSIDENE68790-5107(402)286-4466(402)286-458201WAYNEsremm@winsidewildcats.org
Mark Evetovich87-0013-002WALTHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL602 MAIN STPO BOX 3CWALTHILLNE68067-0563(402)846-5432(402)846-502901THURSTONmevetovich@walthillschool.org
Angie Guenther54-0501-001NIOBRARA SECONDARY SCHOOL247 N HWY 12PO BOX 310NIOBRARANE68760-0310(402)857-3322(402)857-371601KNOXaguenth@esu1.org
Benjamin Schultz22-0011-006LEWIS & CLARK ELEMENTARY SCH801 2ND AVE SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-1933(402)494-1917(402)494-630101DAKOTAben.schultz@ssccardinals.org
JAY VANCE14-0054-003LAUREL-CONCORD-COLERIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL203 SOUTH MAIN STREETPO BOX 37COLERIDGENE68727-0037(402)283-4844(402)283-423001CEDARjvance@laurel.esu1.org
Donald Blackbird 87-0701-001ST AUGUSTINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1 MISSION RD SOPO BOX GGWINNEBAGONE68071-0766(402)878-2291(402)878-276001THURSTONdnblackbird@archomaha.org
Dennis Dolliver90-0017-006WAYNE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL611 WEST 7TH STREET WAYNENE68787-1715(402)375-3150(402)375-525101WAYNEdedolli1@waynebluedevils.org
Latishi Hennings54-0576-002WAUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL300 S BISMARKPO BOX 159WAUSANE68786-0159(402)586-2255(402)586-240601KNOXtishhennings@wausaschools.org
HEATH JOHNSON14-0054-001LAUREL-CONCORD-COLERIDGE HIGH SCHOOL502 WAKEFIELD STPO BOX 8LAURELNE68745-0008(402)256-3731(402)256-946501CEDARhjohnson@laurel.esu1.org
Tom Mcguire22-0011-003SOUTH SIOUX CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL3625 G STREET SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3466(402)494-3061(402)494-842701DAKOTAtom.mcguire@ssccardinals.org
Laura Sulzbach22-0011-007DAKOTA CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1801 LOCUST STPO BOX 455DAKOTA CITYNE68731-0455(402)987-3363(402)987-336301DAKOTAlaura.myers@ssccardinals.org
Anthony Hoffman54-0505-001SANTEE HIGH SCHOOL206 FRAZIER AVE EAST NIOBRARANE68760-7213(402)857-2741(402)857-274301KNOXtohoffma@santeeschools.org
Vickie Kauffold14-0703-001WEST CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY SCH303 OMAHA STPO BOX 167FORDYCENE68736-0167(402)357-3507(402)357-355101CEDARvkkauffold@archomaha.org
Vickie Kauffold54-0701-001ST LUDGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL410 BRYANT AVE CREIGHTONNE68729-2919(402)358-3501(402)358-355901KNOXvkkauffold@archomaha.org
Derek Lahm26-0001-001PONCA HIGH SCHOOL505 3RD STPO BOX 568PONCANE68770-0568(402)755-5701(402)755-577301DIXONdereklahm@poncaschool.org
Jeffrey Messersmith14-0101-001WYNOT HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 157WYNOTNE68792-0157(402)357-2121(402)357-252401CEDARjeff.messersmith@wynotpublicschool.org
Jeffrey Messersmith14-0101-002WYNOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 157WYNOTNE68792-0157(402)357-2121(402)357-252401CEDARjeff.messersmith@wynotpublicschool.org
Jeffrey Messersmith14-0101-003WYNOT MIDDLE SCHOOL PO BOX 157WYNOTNE68792-0157(402)357-2121(402)357-252401CEDARjeff.messersmith@wynotpublicschool.org
Jennifer Fiscus54-0702-001ST ROSE OF LIMA ELEM SCHOOL1302 W 5TH STPO BOX 176CROFTONNE68730-0176(402)388-4393(402)388-439301KNOXjdfiscus@schools.archomaha.org
Mary Miller14-0045-002RANDOLPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL309 N BRIDGE STPO BOX 755RANDOLPHNE68771-0755(402)337-0385(402)337-041001CEDARmary.miller@rcards.org
Bradley Hoesing54-0576-001WAUSA HIGH SCHOOL300 S BISMARCKPO BOX 159WAUSANE68786-0159(402)586-2255(402)586-240601KNOXbradhoesing@wausaschools.org
Tabitha Gilsdorf54-0586-002BLOOMFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL514 S MC NAMARAPO BOX 308BLOOMFIELDNE68718-0308(402)373-4985(402)307-805301KNOXtgilsdorf@blfdbees.org
Robby Thompson54-0013-002CREIGHTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 10CREIGHTONNE68729-0010(402)358-5001(402)358-380401KNOXrobthompson@chsbulldogs.org
Odell Santos22-0011-001SOUTH SIOUX SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL3301 G ST SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3467(402)494-2433(402)494-246401DAKOTAodell.santos@ssccardinals.org
Jason Heitz90-0560-001WAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL802 HIGHLANDPO BOX 330WAKEFIELDNE68784-0330(402)287-2012(402)287-201401WAYNEjheitz@wakefieldschools.org
Daniel Swatek22-0011-008CARDINAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL820 E 29TH STREET SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3345(402)494-1662(402)494-196801DAKOTAdan.swatek@ssccardinals.org
Jessica Major22-0011-004E N SWETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2300 C ST SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3057(402)494-3501(402)494-630201DAKOTAjessica.major@ssccardinals.org
Corey Uldrich14-0008-001HARTINGTON NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 75HARTINGTONNE68739-0075(402)254-3947(402)254-394501CEDARculdrich@hnscats.org
PAIGE PARSONS14-0054-002LAUREL-CONCORD-COLERIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL502 WAKEFIELD STPO BOX 8LAURELNE68745-0008(402)256-3730(402)256-946501CEDARpparsons@laurel.esu1.org
Lora Crowe22-0031-002HOMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL212 S 3RDPO BOX 340HOMERNE68030-0340(402)698-2377(402)698-237901DAKOTAlcrowe@homerknights.org
MARK WRAGGE54-0096-002CROFTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 429CROFTONNE68730-0429(402)388-4357(402)388-245701KNOXmwragge@croftonwarriors.org
Shane Alexander54-0586-001BLOOMFIELD JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL311 E BENTONPO BOX 308BLOOMFIELDNE68718-0308(402)373-4800(855)372-401701KNOXsalexander@blfdbees.org
Margaret Sandoz54-0501-002NIOBRARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL247 N HWY 12PO BOX 310NIOBRARANE68760-0310(402)857-3323(402)857-371601KNOXmsandoz@esu1.org
Sandra Williams 22-0701-001ST MICHAEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1315 1ST AVE SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-2205(402)494-1526(402)494-428301DAKOTAdnswilli2632@msn.com
Lana Oswald26-0070-001ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL126 E 5THPO BOX 190ALLENNE68710-0190(402)635-2484(402)635-233101DIXONloswald@esu1.org
Sarah Edwards14-0008-002HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE ELEM AT HARTINGTON PO BOX 75HARTINGTONNE68739-0075(402)254-3947(402)254-394501CEDARsedwards@hnscats.org
Sarah Edwards14-0008-003HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE ELEM AT NEWCASTLE509 ANNIE STPO BOX 187NEWCASTLENE68757-0187(402)355-2231(402)355-263501CEDARsedwards@hnscats.org
Vincent Hamman87-0016-002UMO N HO N NATION ELEM SCHOOL470 MAIN STPO BOX 280MACYNE68039-0280(402)837-5260(402)837-424501THURSTONvehamman@unpsk-12.org
Terry Kathol14-0701-001HOLY TRINITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL502 S BROADWAYPO BOX 278HARTINGTONNE68739-0278(402)254-6496(402)254-397601CEDARtkathol@cedarcatholic.org
Terry Kathol14-0702-001CEDAR CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL401 S BROADWAYPO BOX 15HARTINGTONNE68739-0015(402)254-3906(402)254-397601CEDARtkathol@cedarcatholic.org
Terry Kathol14-0704-001EAST CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY SCH108 W 889 RD HARTINGTONNE68739-6079(402)254-2146(402)254-375801CEDARtkathol@cedarcatholic.org
Kelly Ballinger87-0001-003PENDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL609 WHITNEY ST PENDERNE68047-5036(402)385-3244(402)385-228501THURSTONkeballi1@penderschools.org
Eric Miller87-0001-001PENDER HIGH SCHOOL609 WHITNEY ST PENDERNE68047-5036(402)385-3244(402)385-228501THURSTONermille1@penderschools.org
Dustin Nielsen26-0561-001EMERSON-HUBBARD HIGH SCHOOL1503 DAKOTA STPO BOX 9EMERSONNE68733-0009(402)695-2636(402)695-263701DIXONdnielsen@ehpirates.org
Russ Plager90-0017-005WAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL312 DOUGLAS STREET WAYNENE68787-1820(402)375-3854(402)375-164301WAYNEruplage1@waynebluedevils.org
Dennis Bazata14-0045-001RANDOLPH HIGH SCHOOL207 N PIERCE STPO BOX 755RANDOLPHNE68771-0755(402)337-0252(402)337-023501CEDARdennis.bazata@rcards.org
Laura Dandurand22-0011-011COVINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2116 A STREET SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3028(402)494-4238(402)494-630001DAKOTAlaura.dandurand@ssccardinals.org
Johnnie Ostermeyer54-0096-001CROFTON HIGH SCHOOL89048 N HWY 121PO BOX 429CROFTONNE68730-0429(402)388-2440(402)388-426501KNOXjostermeyer@croftonwarriors.org
Lindsey Burback26-0561-002EMERSON-HUBBARD ELEMENTARY SCH109 W THIRD STPO BOX 9EMERSONNE68733-0009(402)695-2654(402)695-262201DIXONlburback@ehpirates.org
Joseph Ross87-0013-001WALTHILL HIGH SCHOOL602 MAIN STPO BOX 3CWALTHILLNE68067-0563(402)846-5432(402)846-502901THURSTONeross@walthillschool.org
Randy Pirner22-0031-001HOMER HIGH SCHOOL212 S 3RDPO BOX 340HOMERNE68030-0340(402)698-2377(402)698-237901DAKOTArpirner@homerknights.org
Ryon Nilson54-0013-001CREIGHTON COMMUNITY HIGH SCH PO BOX 10CREIGHTONNE68729-0010(402)358-5000(402)358-380401KNOXryonnilson@chsbulldogs.org
Travis Tarman87-0016-001UMO N HO N NATION HIGH SCHOOL470 MAIN STPO BOX 280MACYNE68039-0280(402)837-5622(402)837-524501THURSTONttarman@unpsk-12.org
Travis Tarman87-0016-003UMO N HO N NATION MIDDLE SCH470 MAIN STPO BOX 280MACYNE68039-0280(402)837-5622(402)837-524501THURSTONttarman@unpsk-12.org
90-0017-300WAYNE EARLY LEARNING CENTER803 PROVIDENCE RD SUNNYVIEW PLACE WAYNENE68787- (402)833-1450 01WAYNE 
Michael Pattee26-0070-002ALLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL126 E 5THPO BOX 190ALLENNE68710-0190(402)635-2484(402)635-233101DIXONmpattee@allenschools.org
00-0001-005TOWER SCHOOL901 E 14TH ST WAYNENE68787-1201(402)375-3005(402)375-120501EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0002-002ESU 2 INDEPENDENT SCHOOL PO BOX 649FREMONTNE68026- (402)721-1430(402)721-146402EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
27-0001-004FREMONT LEARNING CENTER130 E 9TH STREET FREMONTNE68025-1401(402)727-3180(402)727-308502DODGE 
27-0001-012DAVENPORT SCHOOL940 MICHAEL ST FREMONTNE68025-3884(402)727-3173(402)727-304202DODGE 
27-0001-017STUDENT SERVICE CENTER130 E 9TH STREET FREMONTNE68025-1401(402)727-3084(402)727-306402DODGE 
27-0702-002TRINITY LUTHERAN ELEM SCH EAST1546 N LUTHER RD FREMONTNE68025-3784(402)721-5959(402)721-553702DODGE 
55-0161-005RAYMOND CENTRAL PRESCHOOL1800 W AGNEW ROAD RAYMONDNE (402)785-7070 02LANCASTER 
Christopher Uttecht20-0030-001WISNER-PILGER HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 580WISNERNE68791-0580(402)529-3249(402)529-347702CUMINGcuttecht@igators.org
78-0039-004WAHOO PRE-SCHOOL2056 N HACKBERRY WAHOONE68066-1093(402)443-4250(402)443-491602SAUNDERS 
78-0107-004CEDAR BLUFFS PRESCHOOL110 E MAIN STPO BOX 66CEDAR BLUFFSNE68015-0066(402)628-2080(402)628-210802SAUNDERS 
78-0701-001ST WENCESLAUS ELEMENTARY SCH108 N LINDEN WAHOONE68066-1953(402)443-3336(402)443-555102SAUNDERS 
Scott Jensen27-0001-001FREMONT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL1750 N LINCOLN AVE FREMONTNE68025-3299(402)727-3050(402)727-303302DODGEscott.jensen@fpsmail.org
Doug Moran20-0001-002WEST POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1200 EAST WASHINGTON WEST POINTNE68788-2505(402)372-5507(402)372-531802CUMINGdmoran@wpcadets.org
Tessie Beaver27-0595-005NORTH BEND CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL420 E 11TH STPO BOX 220NORTH BENDNE68649-0220(402)652-8122(402)652-347402DODGEtbeaver@nbtigers.org
Ann Egr55-0161-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT CERESCO PO BOX 10CERESCONE68017-0010(402)665-3651(402)665-230702LANCASTERaegr@rcentral.org
Brent Cudly27-0001-005GRANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL226 N GRANT ST FREMONTNE68025-5357(402)727-3171(402)727-304302DODGEbrent.cudly@fpsmail.org
Jarred Royal78-0039-001WAHOO HIGH SCHOOL2201 N LOCUST WAHOONE68066-1093(402)443-4332(402)443-473102SAUNDERSjroyal@wahoowarriors.org
Jessica Bland11-0014-003OAKLAND CRAIG ELEMENTARY400 N BREWSTER AVE OAKLANDNE68045-1105(402)685-5631(402)685-673402BURTjessbland@ocknights.org
Trevor Hoegh78-0009-002YUTAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL902 2ND ST YUTANNE68073-3054(402)625-2141(402)625-246202SAUNDERSthoegh@esu2.org
Dan Koenig 27-0701-001ARCHBISHOP BERGAN HIGH SCH545 E 4TH ST FREMONTNE68025-5105(402)721-9683(402)721-536602DODGEdan.koenig@berganknights.org
Dan Koenig 27-0701-002ARCHBISHOP BERGAN MIDDLE SCH545 E 4TH ST FREMONTNE68025-5105(402)721-9683(402)721-536602DODGEdan.koenig@berganknights.org
Dan Koenig 27-0706-001ARCHBISHOP BERGAN ELEMENTARY1515 N JOHNSON ROAD FREMONTNE68025-5105(402)721-9766(402)721-118002DODGEdan.koenig@berganknights.org
Brad Stithem27-0062-001SCRIBNER-SNYDER SECONDARY SCH400 PEBBLEPO BOX LSCRIBNERNE68057-0549(402)664-2567(402)664-270802DODGEbstithem@sstrojans.org
Brad Stithem27-0062-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT SCRIBNER400 PEBBLEPO BOX LSCRIBNERNE68057-0549(402)664-2568(402)664-270802DODGEbstithem@sstrojans.org
Ben Kreifels11-0001-003ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT TEKAMAH112 N 13TH ST TEKAMAHNE68061-1044(402)374-2154(402)374-215502BURTbkreifels@esu2.org
Patrick Quinn78-0072-001MEAD HIGH SCHOOL114 N VINEPO BOX 158MEADNE68041-0158(402)624-3435(402)624-206902SAUNDERSpquinn@esu2.org
Patrick Quinn78-0072-002MEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL115 N ELMPO BOX 158MEADNE68041-0158(402)624-6465(402)624-200102SAUNDERSpquinn@esu2.org
Jon Cerny20-0020-006BANCROFT-ROSALIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL708 MAIN STPO BOX 129BANCROFTNE68004-0129(402)648-3336(402)648-333802CUMINGjcerny@esu2.org
Susan Farkas27-0001-015MILLIKEN PARK ELEMENTARY SCH2950 DALE ST FREMONTNE68025-2082(402)727-3160(402)727-304702DODGEsusan.farkas@fpsmail.org
Mark Porter20-0030-002WISNER-PILGER ELEM SCHOOL PO BOX 580WISNERNE68791-0580(402)529-6465(402)529-646002CUMINGmporter@igators.org
Rochelle Clausen27-0594-001LOGAN VIEW JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL2163 COUNTY ROAD G HOOPERNE68031-1259(402)654-3317(402)654-369902DODGErclausen@loganview.org
John Kreikemeier 78-0702-001BISHOP NEUMANN HIGH SCHOOL202 S LINDEN WAHOONE68066-2057(402)443-4151(402)443-555102SAUNDERSjohn-kreikemeier@cdolinc.net
LaVonna Emanuel27-0001-002FREMONT MIDDLE SCHOOL540 JOHNSON RD FREMONTNE68025-4101(402)727-3100(402)727-396302DODGElavonna.emanuel@fpsmail.org
Brent Harrill27-0001-019JOHNSON CROSSING ACADEMIC CENTER (5-6)200 JOHNSON ROAD FREMONTNE68025-6469(402)721-2003(402)721-203702DODGEbrent.harrill@fpsmail.org
Christopher Lecher11-0020-001NORTHEAST SECONDARY SCHOOL PO BOX 526LYONSNE68038-0526(402)687-2349(402)687-247202BURTclecher@lyonsdecaturschools.org
Christopher Lecher11-0020-002NORTHEAST ELEMENTARY AT LYONS PO BOX 526LYONSNE68038-0526(402)687-2363(402)687-247202BURTclecher@lyonsdecaturschools.org
Mitchell Hoffer20-0001-004WEST POINT - BEEMER MIDDLE SCHOOL1200 E WASHINGTON WEST POINTNE68788-2505(402)372-5546(402)372-225202CUMINGmhoffer@wpcadets.org
Jane Wiebold78-0039-003WAHOO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2056 N HACKBERRY WAHOONE68066-1093(402)443-4250(402)443-491602SAUNDERSjwiebold@wahoowarriors.org
Tom Borders11-0001-001HIGH SCHOOL AT TEKAMAH112 N 13TH ST TEKAMAHNE68061-1044(402)374-2156(402)374-215502BURTtborders@esu2.org
Daniel Weddle20-0001-001WEST POINT-BEEMER HIGH SCHOOL1200 E WASHINGTON WEST POINTNE68788-2505(402)372-5546(402)372-225202CUMINGdweddle@wpcadets.org
Kevin Kraus27-0594-009LOGAN VIEW ELEMENTARY2163 COUNTY ROAD G HOOPERNE68031-1259(402)654-3317(402)654-369902DODGEkkraus@loganview.org
Timothy Mcnamara78-0009-001YUTAN HIGH SCHOOL1200 2ND ST YUTANNE68073-3054(402)625-2241(402)625-281202SAUNDERStmcnamara@esu2.org
Kolin Haecker55-0161-001SECONDARY SCH AT RAYMOND1800 W AGNEW RD RAYMONDNE68428-9783(402)785-2685(402)785-707002LANCASTERkhaecker@rcentral.org
Kolin Haecker55-0161-004INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL AT VALPARAISO PO BOX 68VALPARAISONE68065-0068(402)784-3301(402)784-330402LANCASTERkhaecker@rcentral.org
Teresa Bray78-0001-002ASHLAND-GREENWOOD ELEM SCHOOL1200 BOYD ST ASHLANDNE68003-1899(402)944-7083(402)944-351502SAUNDERSteresa.bray@agps.org
Mike Sjuts20-0020-001BANCROFT-ROSALIE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL708 MAIN STPO BOX 129BANCROFTNE68004-0129(402)648-3336(402)648-333802CUMINGmsjuts@esu2.org
Christopher Raasch27-0001-016BELL FIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1240 E 11TH STREET FREMONTNE68025-4321(402)727-3178(402)727-304002DODGEchris.raasch@fpsmail.org
Brad Jacobsen78-0001-001ASHLAND-GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL1842 FURNAS ST ASHLANDNE68003-1899(402)944-2114(402)944-211602SAUNDERSbrad.jacobsen@agps.org
Brad Jacobsen78-0001-003ASHLAND-GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCH1842 FURNAS ST ASHLANDNE68003-1899(402)944-2114(402)944-211602SAUNDERSbrad.jacobsen@agps.org
Melinda Chandler27-0001-011HOWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL240 N HOWARD ST FREMONTNE68025-4662(402)727-3169(402)727-304402DODGEmindy.chandler@fpsmail.org
Diane Stevens27-0001-009WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL515 S BROAD ST FREMONTNE68025-5634(402)727-3164(402)727-304902DODGEdiane.stevens@fpsmail.org
Matthew Vandewalle 78-0703-001ST JOHN NEPOMUCENE ELEM SCHOOL130 N FRONTPO BOX 10WESTONNE68070-0010(402)642-5234(402)642-559002SAUNDERSfr.matthew-vandewalle@cdolinc.net
Craig Mcley 01-4001-001NEBRASKA YOUTH ACADEMY4200 W 2ND BLDG 3 HASTINGSNE68901-9700(402)462-1971(402)460-310002ADAMScraig.mcley@nebraska.gov
Brenda Petersen27-0595-001NORTH BEND CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 160NORTH BENDNE68649-0160(402)652-3268(402)652-834802DODGEbpetersen@nbtigers.org
Brenda Petersen27-0595-008NORTH BEND CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL PO BOX 160NORTH BENDNE68649-0160(402)652-3268(402)652-834802DODGEbpetersen@nbtigers.org
Jason Chicoine27-0001-010CLARMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1865 E 19TH ST FREMONTNE68025-3227(402)727-3175(402)727-304102DODGEjason.chicoine@fpsmail.org
Shelly Dostal55-0161-003ELEMENTARY SCH AT VALPARAISO PO BOX 68VALPARAISONE68065-0068(402)784-3301(402)784-330402LANCASTERsdostal@rcentral.org
Kate Hagemann20-0710-001WEST POINT CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL419 E DECATUR WEST POINTNE68788-1597(402)372-5326(402)372-532702CUMINGkhagemann@gaccbluejays.org
Kate Hagemann20-0710-002GUARDIAN ANGELS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL408 E WALNUT ST WEST POINTNE68788-1598(402)372-5328(402)372-356302CUMINGkhagemann@gaccbluejays.org
Rusty Droescher11-0014-001OAKLAND CRAIG SENIOR HIGH309 N DAVIS OAKLANDNE68045-1105(402)685-5661(402)685-569702BURTrdroescher@ocknights.org
Rusty Droescher11-0014-002OAKLAND CRAIG JUNIOR HIGH309 N DAVIS OAKLANDNE68045-1105(402)685-5661(402)685-569702BURTrdroescher@ocknights.org
Diane Beninato27-0001-007LINDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL735 W LINDEN ST FREMONTNE68025-4043(402)727-3150(402)727-304602DODGEdiane.beninato@fpsmail.org
Marc Kaminski78-0039-002WAHOO MIDDLE SCHOOL2201 N LOCUST WAHOONE68066-1093(402)443-3101(402)443-473102SAUNDERSmkaminski@wahoowarriors.org
Ben Hansen78-0107-001CEDAR BLUFFS HIGH SCHOOL110 E MAIN STPO BOX 66CEDAR BLUFFSNE68015-0066(402)628-2080(402)628-210802SAUNDERSben.hansen@esu2.org
Ben Hansen78-0107-002CEDAR BLUFFS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL110 E MAIN STPO BOX 66CEDAR BLUFFSNE68015-0066(402)628-2060(402)628-210802SAUNDERSben.hansen@esu2.org
Ben Hansen78-0107-003CEDAR BLUFFS MIDDLE SCHOOL110 E MAIN STPO BOX 66CEDAR BLUFFSNE68015-0066(402)628-2080(402)628-210802SAUNDERSben.hansen@esu2.org
JAMES HANLON28-0017-024ACKERMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5110 S 156TH ST OMAHANE68135-1008(402)715-8420(402)715-619303DOUGLASjrhanlon@mpsomaha.org
ANGELIQUE GUNDERSON77-0027-016WALNUT CREEK ELEMENTARY720 FENWICK ST PAPILLIONNE68046-3122(402)898-9630(402)898-963403SARPYagunderson@paplv.org
Todd Halvorsen13-0001-009PLATTSMOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1724 8TH AVE PLATTSMOUTHNE68048-2359(402)296-4173(402)296-246203CASSthalvorsen@pcsd.org
COLLEEN BALLARD28-0017-009NORRIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL12424 WEIR ST OMAHANE68137-2199(402)715-8340(402)715-611903DOUGLAScdballard@mpsomaha.org
JENNY POWELL77-0001-002BELLEVUE MISSION MIDDLE SCHOOL2202 WASHINGTON ST BELLEVUENE68005-5062(402)293-4260(402)293-435003SARPYjenny.powell@bpsne.net
WENDI KISTLER77-0037-008ASPEN CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET GRETNANE68028- (402)332-5617(402)332-288403SARPYwkistler@gpsne.org
MEREDITH PETIT77-0001-012FORT CROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL12501 S 25TH ST BELLEVUENE68123-5526(402)293-4710(402)293-571203SARPYmeredith.petit@bpsne.net
DEBORAH KNUTSON28-0010-008FIRE RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL19660 FARNAM STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-0735(402)289-074103DOUGLASdknutson@epsne.org
REBECCA MEYERS77-0027-011PORTAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL9920 BRENTWOOD DR LA VISTANE68128-4240(402)898-0425(402)898-042603SARPYbmeyers@paplv.org
DANIEL KAUK77-0027-014RUMSEY STATION ELEMENTARY SCH110 EAGLE RIDGE DR PAPILLIONNE68133-2378(402)898-0475(402)898-041803SARPYdkauk@paplv.org
BETH FINK28-0017-002MILLARD CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL12801 L ST OMAHANE68137-2099(402)715-8225(402)715-857403DOUGLASblfink@mpsomaha.org
Duane Krusemark28-0015-003DOUGLAS CO WEST ELEMENTARY SCH PO BOX 378VALLEYNE68064-0378(402)359-2151(402)359-542103DOUGLASdkrusemark@dcwest.org
DOUGLAS SCHAEFER77-0001-005LOGAN FONTENELLE MIDDLE SCHOOL701 KAYLEEN DR SOUTH BELLEVUENE68005-2399(402)293-4360(402)293-445003SARPYdouglas.schaefer@bpsne.net
Jason Smith28-0706-002BROWNELL TALBOT MIDDLE SCHOOL400 N HAPPY HOLLOW BLVD OMAHANE68132-2198(402)556-3772(402)553-299403DOUGLASjason.smith@brownell.edu
Jason Smith28-0706-003BROWNELL TALBOT PRIMARY SCHOOL400 N HAPPY HOLLOW BLVD OMAHANE68132-2198(402)556-3772(402)553-299403DOUGLASjason.smith@brownell.edu
BRIAN BEGLEY28-0017-004MILLARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL1010 S 144TH ST OMAHANE68154-2899(402)715-1365(402)715-133603DOUGLASbbegley@mpsomaha.org
William Harrell 28-0706-001BROWNELL TALBOT HIGH SCHOOL400 N HAPPY HOLLOW BLVD OMAHANE68132-2198(402)556-3772(402)553-299403DOUGLASbill.harrell@brownell.edu
GERALD KALINA77-0027-001PAPILLION LA VISTA SENIOR HIGH402 E CENTENNIAL RD PAPILLIONNE68046-2078(402)898-0400(402)898-041503SARPYjkalina@paplv.org
KELLI BERKE77-0001-018TWO SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3001 SPRING BLVD BELLEVUENE68123-2665(402)293-5070(402)293-572303SARPYkelli.berke@bpsne.net
PAIGE ROBERTS28-0017-038REEDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL19202 CHANDLER ST GRETNANE68028-4256(402)715-6420(402)715-644003DOUGLASperoberts@mpsomaha.org
Troy Wharton 28-0702-001JESUIT ACADEMY2311 N 22ND ST OMAHANE68110-2207(402)346-4464(402)341-181703DOUGLAStwharton@jesuitmso.org
Fred Ivey28-0767-002OMAHA CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL10244 WIESMAN DRIVE OMAHANE68134-1063(402)399-9565(402)399-024803DOUGLASfivey@ocamail.org
Fred Ivey28-0767-003OMAHA CHIRISTIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL10244 WIESMAN DRIVE OMAHANE68134-1063(402)399-9565(402)399-024803DOUGLASfivey@ocamail.org
MONICA THOMPSON77-0027-013HICKORY HILL ELEMENTARY SCH1307 ROGERS DR PAPILLIONNE68046-6143(402)898-0469(402)898-047203SARPYmsthompson@paplv.org
JOHN SOUTHWORTH28-0017-035BEADLE MIDDLE SCHOOL18201 JEFFERSON ST OMAHANE68135-1534(402)715-6100(402)715-614003DOUGLASjdsouthw@mpsomaha.org
TIMOTHY JOHNSON77-0027-002PAPILLION MIDDLE SCHOOL423 S WASHINGTON ST PAPILLIONNE68046-2668(402)898-0424(402)898-043003SARPYtjohnson@paplv.org
JOHN CAMPBELL77-0001-003AVERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2107 AVERY RD BELLEVUENE68005-4617(402)293-4460(402)293-570003SARPYjohn.campbell@bpsne.net
JAMIE BOYER77-0027-003G STANLEY HALL ELEMENTARY SCH7600 S 72ND ST. LA VISTANE68128-2658(402)898-0455(402)898-045703SARPYjboyer@paplv.org
HEIDI WEAVER28-0017-001MILLARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL14905 Q ST OMAHANE68137-2599(402)715-8268(402)715-847203DOUGLAShweaver@mpsomaha.org
JEFFREY WAGNER77-0001-001BELLEVUE EAST SR HIGH SCHOOL1401 HIGH SCHOOL DR BELLEVUENE68005-3274(402)293-4150(402)293-425903SARPYjeffrey.wagner@bpsne.net
JOYCILYN ROZELLE28-0017-020NORMAN ROCKWELL ELEM SCHOOL6370 S 140TH AVE OMAHANE68137-4099(402)715-8246(402)715-619703DOUGLASjyrozelle@mpsomaha.org
BETH WELKE28-0066-016PRAIRIE LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11444 HASCALL OMAHANE68144-4507(402)390-6470(402)390-646903DOUGLASwelke.beth@westside66.net
GARRET HIGGINBOTHAM28-0066-010ROCKBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2514 S 108TH ST OMAHANE68144-3103(402)390-6475(402)390-215703DOUGLAShigginbotham.garret@westside66.net
AMY WEMHOFF77-0027-007TRUMBLE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL500 VALLEY RD PAPILLIONNE68046-2585(402)898-0466(402)898-047403SARPYawemhoff@paplv.org
JENNIFER COLTVET28-0010-015WEST BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3320 S 188TH AVE OMAHANE68130-2804(402)289-9045(402)289-158803DOUGLASjcoltvet@epsne.org
CYNTHIA BAILEY28-0066-005HILLSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7500 WESTERN AVE OMAHANE68114-1835(402)390-6450(402)390-216503DOUGLASbailey.cynthia@westside66.net
Chad Boyes28-0059-002BENNINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11620 N 156TH STPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007-0265(402)238-2690(402)238-218503DOUGLAScboyes@bennps.org
William Huben28-0791-001ST WENCESLAUS SCHOOL15353 PACIFIC OMAHANE68154-2871(402)330-4356(402)884-441703DOUGLAShubenw@stwenceslaus.org
Cory Holl13-0032-002LOUISVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL202 W 3RDPO BOX 489LOUISVILLENE68037-0489(402)234-4215(402)234-214103CASScholl@lpslions.org
GREGORY TIEMANN28-0017-030MILLARD WEST HIGH SCHOOL5710 S 176 AVE OMAHANE68135-2268(402)715-6000(402)715-606003DOUGLASgetiemann@mpsomaha.org
MICHAEL JANSSEN89-0001-005BLAIR ARBOR PARK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL1717 ADAMS STPO BOX 288BLAIRNE68008-0288(402)426-2735(402)533-811003WASHINGTONmike.janssen@blairschools.org
Darin Johnson77-0046-005PLATTEVIEW CENTRAL JR HIGH SCHOOL14801 S 108TH ST SPRINGFIELDNE68059-0365(402)339-5052(402)339-316603SARPYdjohnson@springfieldplatteview.org
Kaela Heneger77-0046-002SPRINGFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL765 MAIN ST SPRINGFIELDNE68059-5700(402)253-2245(402)253-200303SARPYkheneger@springfieldplatteview.org
STACEY DETERDING-GRAVER77-0037-007ASPEN CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET GRETNANE68028- (402)332-3866(402)332-288403SARPYsdeterding@gpsne.org
KELCY TAPP77-0027-009CARRIAGE HILL ELEMENTARY SCH400 CEDARDALE RD PAPILLIONNE68046-2850(402)898-0449(402)898-045303SARPYktapp@paplv.org
LAURINDA PETERSEN28-0010-006SPRING RIDGE ELEMENTARY17830 SHADOW RIDGE DR OMAHANE68130-2647(402)637-0204(402)637-020703DOUGLASlpetersen@epsne.org
ALICIA KOTLARZ28-0017-013MONTCLAIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2405 S 138TH OMAHANE68144-2498(402)715-1295(402)715-144603DOUGLASackotlarz@mpsomaha.org
ERIN GONZALEZ28-0017-019HARVEY OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL15228 SHIRLEY ST OMAHANE68144-1970(402)715-1386(402)715-162403DOUGLASemgonzalez@mpsomaha.org
Shannon Thoendel28-0059-003PINE CREEK ELEMENTARY7801 N HWS CLEVELAND BLVDPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007-2200(402)238-2372(402)238-241603DOUGLASsthoendel@bennps.org
HEIDI PENKE28-0017-031ALDRICH ELEMENTARY506 N 162 AVE OMAHANE68118-2529(402)715-2020(402)715-203503DOUGLAShrpenke@mpsomaha.org
MARSHALL SMITH28-0017-026KIEWIT MIDDLE SCHOOL15650 HOWARD ST OMAHANE68118-2127(402)715-1470(402)715-149003DOUGLASmmsmith@mpsomaha.org
DEBRA MADDEN28-0010-004HILLRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL20110 HOPPER STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-2602(402)289-161003DOUGLASdmadden@epsne.org
Kayleen Wallace28-0753-001ST JOAN OF ARC ELEMENTARY SCH7430 HASCALL OMAHANE68124-3499(402)393-2314(402)393-440503DOUGLASkmwallace@schools.archomaha.org
NICOLE BURTON28-0017-033ROHWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL17701 F ST OMAHANE68135-2503(402)715-6225(402)715-624003DOUGLASneburton@mpsomaha.org
GINA RUDLOFF28-0017-018COTTONWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL615 PIEDMONT DR OMAHANE68154-2731(402)715-1390(402)715-142803DOUGLASgkrudloff@mpsomaha.org
CINDY SCHARFF28-0017-016WALT DISNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5717 S 112TH ST OMAHANE68137-3652(402)715-2350(402)715-235803DOUGLAScmscharff@mpsomaha.org
Barbara Marchese 28-0729-001ST VINCENT DE PAUL ELEMENTARY14330 EAGLE RUN DR OMAHANE68164-5425(402)492-2111(402)496-993303DOUGLASmarcheseb@svdpomaha.org
SALLI WELLS77-0037-005PALISADES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET GRETNANE68028-4729(402)895-2194(402)895-247903SARPYswells@gpsne.org
JAY OPPERMAN28-0066-001WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL8701 PACIFIC STREET OMAHANE68114-5200(402)343-2600(402)343-260803DOUGLASopperman.jay@westside66.net
ANDREW PARIZEK28-0054-003RALSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL8202 LAKEVIEW RALSTONNE68127-2777(402)331-4701(402)331-537603DOUGLASandrew_parizek@ralstonschools.org
DAVID FRIEDLI13-0056-001CONESTOGA JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL8404 42ND STPO BOX 40MURRAYNE68409-0040(402)235-2271(402)235-242103CASSdfriedli@conestogaps.org
JENNI ALLEN28-0066-024WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS3504 S 108TH ST OMAHANE68144-4910(402)390-8214(402)390-821203DOUGLASallen.jenni@westside66.net
Tawnya Mann28-0720-001HOLY CROSS CATHOLIC SCHOOL1502 S 48TH ST OMAHANE68106-2599(402)551-3773(402)556-189603DOUGLAStmann@omahacsc.org
DERNECIA HARRIS77-0027-005LA VISTA WEST ELEMENTARY SCH7821 TERRY DR LA VISTANE68128-3943(402)898-0463(402)898-046503SARPYdharris@paplv.org
JULIE BERGSTROM28-0017-015J STERLING MORTON ELEM SCHOOL1805 S 160TH OMAHANE68130-1701(402)715-1290(402)715-131103DOUGLASjkbergstrom@mpsomaha.org
DAWN MARTEN28-0017-010SANDOZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5959 OAK HILLS DR OMAHANE68137-3300(402)715-8345(402)715-836703DOUGLASdmmarten@mpsomaha.org
JEREMY WEBER77-0001-010PETER SARPY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2908 VANDENBERG AVE BELLEVUENE68123-1699(402)293-4795(402)293-571903SARPYjeremy.weber@bpsne.net
ELLEN MCNULTY77-0037-006WHITETAIL CREEK ELEMENTARY11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET GRETNANE68028-4729(402)895-3388(402)895-330803SARPYeridolfi@gpsne.org
THOMAS ANDERSON89-0001-001BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL440 N 10TH STPO BOX 288BLAIRNE68008-0288(402)426-4941(402)426-494903WASHINGTONtom.anderson@blairschools.org
DEBORAH GARRISON28-0010-005ELKHORN MIDDLE SCHOOL3200 N 207TH PLAZAPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-2428(402)289-163903DOUGLASdgarrison@epsne.org
TRAVIS LIGHTLE77-0037-002GRETNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET GRETNANE68028-4729(402)332-3341(402)332-460103SARPYtlightle@gpsne.org
RACHAEL STEPHENSON77-0027-008PARKVIEW HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL7609 S 89TH ST. LA VISTANE68128-2880(402)898-0433(402)898-043503SARPYrstephenson@paplv.org
PAMELA WAHL28-0010-012WEST DODGE STATION ELEMENTARY18480 CALIFORNIA ST ELKHORNNE68022-3902(402)289-2773(402)289-258503DOUGLASpwahl@epsne.org
Gary Wockenfuss13-0022-001WEEPING WATER HIGH SCHOOL204 WEST OPO BOX 206WEEPING WATERNE68463-0206(402)267-4265(402)267-521703CASSgwockenfuss@weepingwaterps.org
Gary Wockenfuss13-0022-004WEEPING WATER MIDDLE SCHOOL204 WEST O STREETPO BOX 206WEEPING WATERNE68463-0206(402)267-2445(402)267-521703CASSgwockenfuss@weepingwaterps.org
Mary Simerly28-0760-001ST PHILIP NERI ELEM SCHOOL8202 N 31ST ST OMAHANE68112-2204(402)315-3500(402)453-362003DOUGLASmrsimerly@schools.archomaha.org
CHRIS STOGDILL89-0001-006GERALD OTTE BLAIR MIDDLE SCH555 JACKSON STPO BOX 288BLAIRNE68008-0288(402)426-3678(402)426-178803WASHINGTONchris.stogdill@blairschools.org
Jeremy Travis28-0015-002DOUGLAS CO WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL PO BOX 378VALLEYNE68064-0378(402)779-2646(402)779-253403DOUGLASjtravis@dcwest.org
NANCY NELSON28-0017-014HOLLING HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL6565 S 136TH ST OMAHANE68137-4199(402)715-8330(402)715-619503DOUGLASngnelson@mpsomaha.org
JEFFREY JOHNSON77-0027-018PAPILLION LA VISTA SOUTH HS10799 HWY 370 PAPILLIONNE68046-3202(402)829-4600(402)827-133003SARPYjmjohnson@paplv.org
TIMOTHY ALLEMANG13-0097-001ELMWOOD-MURDOCK JR/SR HIGH SCH300 WYOMING ST MURDOCKNE68407-5032(402)867-2341(402)867-200903CASStallemang@emknights.org
ERIC DENNIS13-0056-002CONESTOGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL104 E HIGH STPO BOX 68MURRAYNE68409-0068(402)235-2341(402)235-234503CASSedennis@conestogaps.org
JEFFREY ALFREY28-0017-025HARRY ANDERSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL15404 ADAMS ST OMAHANE68137-3800(402)715-8440(402)715-841003DOUGLASjalfrey@mpsomaha.org
SCOTT BECKER28-0066-009PADDOCK ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3535 PADDOCK RD OMAHANE68124-3827(402)390-6465(402)390-216103DOUGLASbecker.scott@westside66.net
Gary Davis 28-0765-001ST THOMAS MORE ELEM SCHOOL3515 S 48TH AVE OMAHANE68106-4532(402)551-9504(402)551-950703DOUGLASgdavis@omahacsc.org
MATTHEW HILDERBRAND77-0027-019PATRIOT ELEMENTARY1701 HARDWOOD DR PAPILLIONNE68046-4502(402)898-0405(402)898-040603SARPYmhilderbrand@paplv.org
BRUCE FRIEDRICH13-0097-004ELMWOOD-MURDOCK ELEM SCHOOL400 WEST F ST ELMWOODNE68349-6074(402)994-2125(402)994-207803CASSbfriedrich@emknights.org
MICHELLE PATTERSON28-0066-011SUNSET HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL9503 WALNUT ST OMAHANE68124-1155(402)390-6480(402)390-216003DOUGLASpatterson.michelle@westside66.net
Laura Hickman 28-0716-001DUCHESNE ACADEMY3601 BURT OMAHANE68131-1999(402)558-3800(402)558-005103DOUGLASlhickman@duchesneacademy.org
Linda Monahan 13-0701-001ST JOHN THE BAPTIST ELEMENTARY500 S 18TH ST PLATTSMOUTHNE68048-2001(402)296-6230(402)296-696103CASSlinda-monahan@cdolinc.net
AMANDA MOON28-0066-013WESTGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7802 HASCALL OMAHANE68124-3413(402)390-6495(402)390-215603DOUGLASmoon.amanda@westside66.net
TROY SIDDERS28-0010-018ARBOR VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5115 N 208TH ST ELKHORNNE68022-5270(402)289-1007(402)289-303503DOUGLAStsidders@epsne.org
TERESA PERKINS28-0017-029RUSSELL MIDDLE SCHOOL5304 S 172ND ST OMAHANE68135-2226(402)715-8500(402)715-836803DOUGLAStgperkins@mpsomaha.org
ANGELA CRAFT28-0017-023KEITH LUTZ HORIZON HIGH SCHOOL5300 GEORGE B. LAKE PARKWAY OMAHANE68022-6483(402)715-8468(402)715-619603DOUGLASarcraft@mpsomaha.org
Melissa Hasty77-0046-004WESTMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL13210 GLENN ST OMAHANE68138-4366(402)895-9602(402)894-487603SARPYmhasty@springfieldplatteview.org
ANDREW BELL77-0027-012ANDERSON GROVE ELEMENTARY SCH11820 S 37TH ST. BELLEVUENE68123-1233(402)898-0479(402)898-048103SARPYabell@paplv.org
ROGER MILLER77-0037-001GRETNA HIGH SCHOOL11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET GRETNANE68028-4729(402)332-3936(402)332-411903SARPYrmiller@gpsne.org
Maureen Hoy 28-0727-001MARY OUR QUEEN ELEM SCHOOL3405 S 119TH ST OMAHANE68144-4631(402)333-8663(402)334-394803DOUGLASmhoy@moqschool.org
JODY BLESSEN28-0054-006SEYMOUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4900 S 79TH ST RALSTONNE68127-2779(402)331-0540(402)331-109903DOUGLASjody_blessen@ralstonschools.org
BRADLEY WELLMANN77-0001-021BELLEVUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL12001 TIMBERRIDGE DR BELLEVUENE68133-4709(402)827-1840(402)827-186003SARPYbradley.wellmann@bpsne.net
Roseanne Williby28-0708-001ST STEPHEN THE MARTYR SCHOOL16701 S ST OMAHANE68135-2309(402)896-0754(402)861-464003DOUGLASr.williby@stephen.org
DANA MARTIN77-0001-013TWIN RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1400 SUNBURY DR BELLEVUENE68005-2998(402)293-4845(402)293-572103SARPYdana.martin@bpsne.net
ROBERTA DEREMER28-0017-027EZRA MILLARD ELEMENTARY SCH14111 BLONDO ST OMAHANE68164-3046(402)715-2955(402)715-297003DOUGLASrederemer@mpsomaha.org
MICHAEL SMITH77-0001-020LEWIS & CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL13502 S 38TH ST BELLEVUENE68123-6220(402)898-8760(402)898-901803SARPYmichael.smith@bpsne.net
JACQUELINE MORGAN89-0024-002ARLINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL705 N 9THPO BOX 580ARLINGTONNE68002-0580(402)478-4121(402)478-417603WASHINGTONjacqueline.morgan@apseagles.org
Rob Meyers 28-0749-001SKUTT CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL3131 S 156TH ST OMAHANE68130-1907(402)333-0818(402)333-179003DOUGLASrobmeyers@skuttcatholic.com
DAN RADICIA28-0010-001ELKHORN HIGH SCHOOL1401 VETERANS DRPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-4239(402)289-438303DOUGLASdradicia@epsne.org
Patricia Wallinger 77-0701-001ST MARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL903 WEST MISSION AVENUE BELLEVUENE68005-3998(402)291-1694(402)291-966703SARPYtrish.wallinger@stmarysbellevue.com
AMANDA WHARTON-HUNT28-0017-028WILLOWDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL16901 P ST OMAHANE68135-1465(402)715-8280(402)715-858003DOUGLASalhunt@mpsomaha.org
RANDY GUTHMILLER77-0027-020BELL ELEMENTARY7909 REED STREET PAPILLIONNE68046-4431(402)898-0408(402)898-041603SARPYrguthmiller@paplv.org
DREW WAGNER89-0003-002FORT CALHOUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1120 MONROE STPO BOX 430FORT CALHOUNNE68023-0430(402)468-5714(402)468-559303WASHINGTONdwagner@ftcpioneers.org
DAVID FRITSON77-0027-006TARA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL700 TARA RD PAPILLIONNE68046-2134(402)898-0445(402)898-044703SARPYdfritson@paplv.org
CARRIE NOVOTNY-BUSS28-0017-017NEIHARDT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL15130 DREXEL OMAHANE68137-3899(402)715-8360(402)715-619103DOUGLAScnovotny@mpsomaha.org
Mark Smith13-0001-003PLATTSMOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL1724 8TH AVE PLATTSMOUTHNE68048-2359(402)296-3174(402)296-291003CASSmsmith@pcsd.org
JESSE TVRDY28-0054-001RALSTON HIGH SCHOOL8969 PARK DR RALSTONNE68127-3600(402)331-7373(402)331-734503DOUGLASjesse.tvrdy@ralstonschools.org
Lynette Schultz77-0702-001ST BERNADETTE ELEMENTARY SCH7600 S 42ND ST OMAHANE68147-1702(402)731-3033(402)731-873503SARPYlschultz@stbernadetteschool.net
AMBER JOHNSON77-0001-019FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL14110 TREGARON DRIVE BELLEVUENE68123-3724(402)827-5950(402)827-594803SARPYamber.johnson@bpsne.net
BRIAN FERGUSON28-0054-004MOCKINGBIRD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5100 S 93RD ST OMAHANE68127-2472(402)331-6954(402)331-640303DOUGLASbrian_ferguson@ralstonschools.org
HARVEY BIRKY77-0037-003GRETNA MIDDLE SCHOOL11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET GRETNANE68028-4729(402)332-3048(402)332-293103SARPYhbirky@gpsne.org
Ronald Alexander77-0046-001PLATTEVIEW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL14801 S 108TH ST SPRINGFIELDNE68059-4925(402)339-3606(402)339-375103SARPYralexander@springfieldplatteview.org
KEVIN ROHLFS77-0001-004BELLEVUE WEST SR HIGH SCHOOL1501 THURSTON AVE BELLEVUENE68123-2499(402)293-4040(402)293-414903SARPYkevin.rohlfs@bpsne.net
Dorothy Ostrowski77-0703-001DANIEL J GROSS CATHOLIC HIGH7700 S 43RD ST BELLEVUENE68147-1706(402)734-2000(402)734-427003SARPYdao@gcgmail.org
RONALD OLTMAN77-0001-011BIRCHCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1212 FAIRFAX DR BELLEVUENE68005-3125(402)293-4635(402)293-570803SARPYronald.oltman@bpsne.net
Therese Nelson28-0059-004HERITAGE ELEMENTARY9950 ROSEWATER PARKWAYPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007-1641(402)238-2095(402)238-241603DOUGLAStnelson@bennps.org
BRET BASYE77-0037-004SQUIRE JOHN THOMAS ELEMENTARY11717 SOUTH 216TH STREET GRETNANE68028-4729(402)332-5578(402)332-295903SARPYbbasye@gpsne.org
Dania Freudenburg 28-0740-001RONCALLI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL6401 SORENSEN PARKWAY OMAHANE68152-2241(402)571-7670(402)571-321603DOUGLASdfreudenburg@roncallicatholic.org
JASON FARWELL28-0017-032BLACK ELK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6708 S 161 AVE OMAHANE68135-5363(402)715-6200(402)715-622003DOUGLASjafarwell@mpsomaha.org
AARON PFINGSTEN89-0024-001ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL705 N 9THPO BOX 580ARLINGTONNE68002-0580(402)478-4171(402)478-417603WASHINGTONaaron.pfingsten@apseagles.org
JENNIFER CARSON77-0027-004LA VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL7900 EDGEWOOD BLVD LA VISTANE68128-2718(402)898-0436(402)898-044203SARPYjcarson@paplv.org
STEPHANIE HORNUNG28-0066-007LOVELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8201 PACIFIC STREET OMAHANE68114-5353(402)390-6455(402)390-216203DOUGLAShornung.stephanie@westside66.net
JANET PETERSON28-0010-016SAGEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4910 N 177TH ST OMAHANE68116-3175(402)289-9078(402)289-418103DOUGLASjpeterson@epsne.org
JERRY GREEN89-0003-001FORT CALHOUN HIGH SCHOOL5876 COUNTY ROAD P43PO BOX 430FORT CALHOUNNE68023-0430(402)468-5591(402)468-559303WASHINGTONjjgreen@ftcpioneers.org
Christy Keenan28-0751-001ST GERALD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7857 LAKEVIEW ST RALSTONNE68127-2832(402)331-4223(402)331-452303DOUGLASckeenan@stgerald.org
AMY ROGERS89-0001-002BLAIR NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1326 PARK STPO BOX 288BLAIRNE68008-0288(402)426-3835(402)427-249803WASHINGTONamy.rogers@blairschools.org
AMY ROGERS89-0001-003BLAIR SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1616 BUTLER STPO BOX 288BLAIRNE68008-0288(402)426-2229(402)427-249703WASHINGTONamy.rogers@blairschools.org
AMY ROGERS89-0001-007DEERFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1100 DEERFIELD BLVPO BOX 288BLAIRNE68008-0288(402)426-5123(402)427-249903WASHINGTONamy.rogers@blairschools.org
BRAD SULLIVAN28-0017-003BRYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5010 S 144TH ST OMAHANE68137-1400(402)715-8325(402)715-619403DOUGLASbdsullivan@mpsomaha.org
MARK KALVODA28-0010-011ELKHORN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL20303 BLUE SAGE PARKWAY OMAHANE68130-3721(402)289-0616(402)289-152303DOUGLASmkalvoda@epsne.org
Brett Schwartz13-0032-001LOUISVILLE HIGH SCHOOL202 W 3RDPO BOX 489LOUISVILLENE68037-0489(402)234-3585(402)234-214103CASSbschwartz@lpslions.org
Brett Schwartz13-0032-003LOUISVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL202 W 3RD STPO BOX 489LOUISVILLENE68037-0489(402)234-3585(402)234-214103CASSbschwartz@lpslions.org
ANDREW MILLER77-0001-015LEMAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2726 KENNEDY DR BELLEVUENE68123-1799(402)293-4760(402)293-571403SARPYandrew.miller@bpsne.net
MIKAELA VOBEJDA77-0027-010GOLDEN HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2912 COFFEY AVE BELLEVUENE68123-1592(402)898-0459(402)898-046103SARPYmvobejda@paplv.org
Shawn Hoppes28-0059-005BENNINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL11201 NORTH 168 STPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007- (402)238-3082 03DOUGLASshoppes@bennps.org
Matthew Blomenkamp28-0059-001BENNINGTON SECONDARY SCHOOL16610 BENNINGTON ROADPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007-0265(402)238-2447(402)238-295003DOUGLASmblomenkamp@bennps.org
Dawn Deturk13-0022-002WEEPING WATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL204 WEST OPO BOX 206WEEPING WATERNE68463-0206(402)267-2435(402)267-521703CASSddeturk@weepingwaterps.org
CHAD SOUPIR28-0010-014ELKHORN VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL1313 S 208TH ST ELKHORNNE68022-2022(402)289-0362(402)289-065103DOUGLAScsoupir@epsne.org
PAMALA LOWNDES77-0027-021PRAIRIE QUEEN ELEMENTARY10520 S 123RD AVENUE PAPILLIONNE68046-4393(402)514-3650(402)331-096403SARPYplowndes@paplv.org
HEATHER NEBESNIAK28-0054-008WILDEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8071 RALSTON AVE RALSTONNE68127-4209(402)331-6475(402)331-909903DOUGLASheather.nebesniak@ralstonschools.org
JENNIFER HARR28-0066-003CARL A SWANSON ELEMENTARY SCH8601 HARNEY STREET OMAHANE68114-4005(402)390-6485(402)390-215903DOUGLASharr.jennifer@westside66.net
SUSAN ANGLEMYER28-0017-040UPCHURCH ELEMENTARY8686 S 165TH ST OMAHANE68136-1355(402)715-7150(402)715-717003DOUGLASsanglemy@mpsomaha.org
SCOTT INGWERSON28-0017-006MILLARD NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL2828 S 139TH PLAZA OMAHANE68144-3396(402)715-1280(402)715-127503DOUGLASshingwerson@mpsomaha.org
CHAD ZAVALA77-0001-017LEONARD LAWRENCE ELEM SCHOOL13204 S 29TH ST BELLEVUENE68123-1928(402)293-4880(402)293-571603SARPYchad.zavala@bpsne.net
ANDREW LUEBBE28-0010-003SKYLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL400 S 210TH STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-3433(402)289-165203DOUGLASaluebbe@epsne.org
Margaret Grennan28-0755-001ST MARGARET MARY ELEM SCHOOL123 N 61ST ST OMAHANE68132-2196(402)551-6663(402)551-563103DOUGLASpgrennan@smmomaha.org
LISA SCHROEDER28-0054-009MEADOWS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL9225 BERRY OMAHANE68127-3505(402)339-6655(402)331-104403DOUGLASlisa_schroeder@ralstonschools.org
KATHERINE BOEVE77-0001-008BETZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL605 W 27TH AVE BELLEVUENE68005-5319(402)293-4585(402)293-570203SARPYkatherine.boeve@bpsne.net
AMANDA HARTZ28-0017-012HITCHCOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5809 S 104TH ST OMAHANE68127-3099(402)715-2255(402)715-190103DOUGLASajhartz@mpsomaha.org
Susan Toohey 28-0775-001NELSON MANDELA ELEMENTARY6316 NO. 30 STREETPO BOX 3448OMAHANE68111-1208(402)991-1444 03DOUGLASstoohey@nelsonmandelaelementary.org
RYAN SAUNDERS28-0017-008CODY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3320 S 127TH ST OMAHANE68144-3710(402)715-1320(402)715-125003DOUGLASrdsaunders@mpsomaha.org
TRACY LOGAN28-0017-034WHEELER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6707 S 178TH ST OMAHANE68135-3204(402)715-6250(402)715-627003DOUGLAStllogan@mpsomaha.org
MICHAELLA ESTERS77-0001-016CHAP CENTER1201 GREGG RD BELLEVUENE68005-4964(402)293-4930(402)293-494903SARPYmichaella.esters@bpsne.net
GLEN JAGELS28-0066-008OAKDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3534 S 108TH ST OMAHANE68144-1936(402)390-6460(402)390-216403DOUGLASjagels.glen@westside66.net
PEYTON LEWIS28-0054-007BLUMFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL10310 MOCKINGBIRD DR OMAHANE68127-1923(402)331-0891(402)331-119103DOUGLASpeyton.lewis@ralstonschools.org
AMY CHRIST28-0010-009MANCHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2750 N HWS CLEVELAND BLVD OMAHANE68116-2687(402)289-2590(402)289-572903DOUGLASachrist@epsne.org
SHERI FILLIPI77-0001-014WAKE ROBIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL700 LINCOLN RD SOUTH BELLEVUENE68005-2339(402)293-4955(402)293-572503SARPYsheri.fillipi@bpsne.net
TARA FABIAN28-0017-039REAGAN ELEMENTARY4440 S 198 AVE OMAHANE68135-3722(402)715-7100(402)715-712003DOUGLAStrfabian@mpsomaha.org
KEVIN RIGGERT28-0010-007ELKHORN RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL17880 MARCY ST OMAHANE68118-3556(402)334-9302(402)334-937803DOUGLASkriggert@epsne.org
AMBER DEMBOWSKI77-0001-007BERTHA BARBER ELEMENTARY SCH1402 MAIN ST BELLEVUENE68005-5812(402)293-4560(402)293-570403SARPYamber.dembowski@bpsne.net
AMBER DEMBOWSKI77-0001-009CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL510 W 22ND AVE BELLEVUENE68005-5065(402)293-4685(402)293-571003SARPYamber.dembowski@bpsne.net
TYLER HOTTOVY28-0066-023WESTBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1312 ROBERTSON DRIVE OMAHANE68114-1520(402)390-6490(402)390-216303DOUGLAShottovy.tyler@westside66.net
David Peters 28-0733-001MT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE H S22520 MT MICHAEL RD ELKHORNNE68022-3400(402)289-2541(402)289-453903DOUGLASdpeters@mountmichael.org
Jeff Wiles13-0001-001PLATTSMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL1916 OLD HWY 34 PLATTSMOUTHNE68048-5676(402)296-3322(402)296-334203CASSjwiles@pcsd.org
TROY JURACEK77-0027-022LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL10820 WITTMUSS DR PAPILLIONNE68046- (402)514-3600(402)932-845203SARPYtjuracek@paplv.org
James Knott28-0015-001DOUGLAS CO WEST HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 378VALLEYNE68064-0378(402)359-2121(402)359-289303DOUGLASjimknott@dcwest.org
RYAN BROSHAR28-0010-002WESTRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3100 N 206TH STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-2559(402)289-572503DOUGLASrbroshar@epsne.org
BETHANY CASE28-0017-011WILLA CATHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3030 S 139TH PLAZA OMAHANE68144-3395(402)715-1315(402)715-143203DOUGLASblcase@mpsomaha.org
JOSHUA WILKEN28-0054-002KAREN WESTERN ELEMENTARY SCH6224 H ST OMAHANE68117-1145(402)731-7477(402)731-095203DOUGLASjoshua.wilken@ralstonschools.org
Megan Fiedler 28-0736-001OUR LADY OF LOURDES ELEM SCH2124 S 32ND AVE OMAHANE68105-3198(402)341-5604(402)341-995703DOUGLASmjfiedler@omahacsc.org
MICHAEL TOMJACK28-0010-017ELKHORN GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL17801 GRAND AVENUE OMAHANE68116-3175(402)289-9399(402)289-949903DOUGLASmtomjack@epsne.org
77-0001-300SARPY CO COOP HEAD START-BELLEVUE701 OLSON DRIVE SUITE 111 HARTINGTON PLA PAPILLIONNE68046-4784(402)339-6592(402)339-673803SARPY 
77-0027-030PAPILLION LA VISTA EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER (PLECC)1211 N MONROE ST PAPILLIONNE68046-2045(402)514-3243(402)898-314203SARPY 
77-0027-300SARPY CO COOP HEAD START-PAPILLION-LA VISTA701 OLSON DRIVE SUITE 111 HARTINGTON PLA PAPILLIONNE68046-4784(402)339-6592(402)339-673803SARPY 
77-0037-300SARPY CO COOP HEAD START-GRETNA701 OLSON DRIVE SUITE 111 HARTINGTON PLA PAPILLIONNE68046-4784(402)339-6592(420)339-659203SARPY 
77-0046-300SARPY CO COOP HEAD START-SPRINGFIELD PLATTEVIEW701 OLSON DRIVE SUITE 111 HARTINGTON PLA PAPILLIONNE68046-4784(402)339-6592(402)339-673803SARPY 
77-0720-001PRIMROSE SCH OF LA VISTA-PRIVATE KDG8201 S 97TH PLAZA LA VISTANE68128- (402)517-1153 03SARPY 
77-4002-001PATRICK J THOMAS JUVENILE CNTR9701 PORTAL ROAD PAPILLIONNE68046-3033(402)537-7030(402)537-709803SARPY 
89-0701-001ST PAUL'S LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL8951 COUNTY ROAD 9 ARLINGTONNE68002-5030(402)478-4278(402)478-537803WASHINGTON 
NIKOLE SCHUBAUER77-0001-006BELLEAIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1200 MISSION AVE WEST BELLEVUENE68005-3999(402)293-4510(402)293-570603SARPYnikole.schubauer@bpsne.net
Amy Nylin28-0767-001OMAHA CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY10244 WIESMAN DRIVE OMAHANE68134-1063(402)399-9565(402)399-024803DOUGLASanylin@ocamail.org
Cory Sepich28-0761-001ST PIUS X / ST LEO ELEMENTARY6905 BLONDO ST OMAHANE68104-4600(402)551-6667(402)551-812303DOUGLAScory.sepich@spsl.net
RUSSELL OLSEN28-0066-018WESTSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL8601 ARBOR ST OMAHANE68124-2149(402)390-6464(402)390-645403DOUGLASolsen.russell@westside66.net
ERIK CHAUSSEE28-0017-007GRACE ABBOTT ELEM SCHOOL1313 N 156TH OMAHANE68118-2304(402)715-2900(402)715-291103DOUGLASepchaussee@mpsomaha.org
28-0766-001ALLELUIA! KINDERGARTEN AND PRESCHOOL - WEST CAMPUS1200 N 181 COURT ELKHORNNE68022-3813(402)943-9165(402)333-448203DOUGLAS 
28-0766-002ALLELUIA PRESCHOOL - EAST CAMPUS2617 S 114TH STREET OMAHANE68144-3061(402)943-9165(402)333-448203DOUGLAS 
28-0768-001LEGACY PRIMARY SCHOOL6860 NORTH 166TH AVENUE OMAHANE68116- (402)884-2242(402)884-223003DOUGLAS 
28-0776-001FRIEDEL JEWISH ACADEMY335 S 132ND ST OMAHANE68154-2106(402)334-0517(402)334-645503DOUGLAS 
28-0718-001GETHSEMANE LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY4040 N 108TH ST OMAHANE68164-2349(402)493-2550(402)493-542703DOUGLAS 
28-0010-010ELKHORN B-3 EARLY EDUCATION CENTER20650 GLENN STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-3790(402)289-258503DOUGLAS 
28-0010-013WEST DODGE STATION EARLY ED CENTER18480 CALIFORNIA ST ELKHORNNE68022-3902(402)289-2773(402)289-258503DOUGLAS 
28-0010-019WESTRIDGE EARLY ED CENTER3100 N 206TH ST ELKHORNNE68022-7015(402)289-2559(402)289-572503DOUGLAS 
28-0010-301WEST BAY EARLY ED CENTER3220 S 188TH AVE OMAHANE68130-2804(402)289-9045(402)289-158803DOUGLAS 
28-0010-302ELKHORN ARBOR VIEW EARLY ED CENTER5115 N 208TH STREET ELKHORNNE68022-5270(402)289-1007(402)289-303503DOUGLAS 
28-0015-004DOUGLAS CO WEST ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 378VALLEYNE68064- (402)359-2121 03DOUGLAS 
28-0017-037YOUNG ADULT PROGRAM12820 N STREET OMAHANE68137-2072(402)715-6330(402)715-845903DOUGLAS 
28-0066-030UNDERWOOD HILLS EARLY CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER9030 WESTERN AVE OMAHANE68114-2265(402)390-8207(402)390-331503DOUGLAS 
00-0003-011BROOK VALLEY SCHOOL6949 S 110TH ST LAVISTANE68128-5722(402)597-4800(402)597-481103EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
13-0001-010PLATTSMOUTH EARLY CHILDHOOD902 MAIN ST PLATTSMOUTHNE68048-1800(402)296-5250(402)296-520203CASS 
00-0004-001MENTALLY HANDICAPPED919 16TH STREETPO BOX 310AUBURNNE68305-0310(402)274-4450(402)274-435604EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0004-003BEHAVIORALLY DISORDERED919 16TH STREET AUBURNNE68376- (402)274-4354(402)274-435604EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0004-006NE CENTER FOR EDUC OF BLIND824 10TH AVEPO BOX 129NEBRASKA CITYNE68410-0129(402)873-5513(402)873-346304EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
49-0702-001ST ANDREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL179 N 6TH STPO BOX 386TECUMSEHNE68450-0386(402)335-2234(402)335-224604JOHNSON 
64-0029-008LITTLE LEARNERS PRESCHOOL1906 1/2 O STREET AUBURNNE68305-2347(402)274-6641 04NEMAHA 
Fr Mark Cyza 66-0701-003LOURDES PRIMARY SCHOOL412 2ND AVE NEBRASKA CITYNE68410-1799(402)873-3739(402)873-315404OTOEfr.mark-cyza@cdolinc.net
Jon Rother49-0050-003JOHNSON CO CENTRAL EL-TECUMSEH358 N 6THPO BOX 338TECUMSEHNE68450-0338(402)335-3320(402)335-334604JOHNSONjon.rother@jccentral.org
Jon Rother49-0050-004JOHNSON CO CENTRAL ELEM-COOK407 N 1ST STPO BOX 255COOKNE68392-0255(402)864-4181(402)864-207404JOHNSONjon.rother@jccentral.org
Richard Lester49-0050-001JOHNSON CO CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL358 N 6THPO BOX 338TECUMSEHNE68450-0338(402)335-3328(402)335-334604JOHNSONrick.lester@jccentral.org
Lucus Dalinghaus64-0023-001HIGH SCHOOL AT JOHNSON310 MAIN STPO BOX 186JOHNSONNE68378-0186(402)868-5235(402)868-478504NEMAHAlucas.dalinghaus@johnsonbrock.org
Lucus Dalinghaus64-0023-003ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT JOHNSON310 MAIN STPO BOX 186JOHNSONNE68378-0186(402)868-5235(402)868-478504NEMAHAlucas.dalinghaus@johnsonbrock.org
Craig Taylor66-0111-002NEBRASKA CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL1700 14TH AVENUE NEBRASKA CITYNE68410-2064(402)873-5591(402)873-564104OTOEctaylor@nebcityps.org
Scott Harrington49-0033-001STERLING HIGH SCHOOL250 MAIN STPO BOX 39STERLINGNE68443-0039(402)866-4761(402)866-477104JOHNSONsharrington@sterlingpublicschools.com
Scott Harrington49-0033-002STERLING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL250 MAIN STPO BOX 39STERLINGNE68443-0039(402)866-4761(402)866-477104JOHNSONsharrington@sterlingpublicschools.com
David Bottrell66-0501-001JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL AT PALMYRA425 F STPO BOX 130PALMYRANE68418-0130(402)780-5327(402)780-532804OTOEbottrell.dav@districtor1.net
Gale Dunkhas74-0056-001FALLS CITY SENIOR HIGH1400 FULTON FALLS CITYNE68355-2799(402)245-2116(402)245-505004RICHARDSONgdunkhas@fallscityps.org
Donald Jacobs67-0001-001PAWNEE CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL729 E STPO BOX 393PAWNEE CITYNE68420-0393(402)852-2988(402)852-299304PAWNEEdjacobs@pawneecityschool.net
Kyle Rohrig66-0027-001HIGH SCHOOL AT SYRACUSE1500 EDUCATION DRPO BOX PSYRACUSENE68446-0520(402)269-2381(402)269-302804OTOEkrohrig@sdarockets.org
Ricky Johnson74-0056-002FALLS CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL1415 MORTON STPO BOX 129FALLS CITYNE68355-0129(402)245-3455(402)245-202204RICHARDSONrjohnson@fallscityps.org
Chris Moore66-0027-003ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT SYRACUSE550 7TH STPO BOX PSYRACUSENE68446-0520(402)269-2382(402)269-222404OTOEcmoore@sdarockets.org
Brent Gaswick66-0111-004NEBRASKA CITY NORTHSIDE ELEM1700 14TH AVENUE NEBRASKA CITYNE68410-2064(402)874-9193(402)874-920004OTOEbgaswick@nebcityps.org
Brian Hoover66-0111-001NEBRASKA CITY HIGH SCHOOL1700 14TH AVENUE NEBRASKA CITYNE68410-2064(402)873-3360(402)873-383104OTOEbhoover@nebcityps.org
Tim Farley66-0027-006MIDDLE SCHOOL AT SYRACUSE1430 EDUCATION DRIVE SYRACUSENE68446- (402)269-2388(402)269-240204OTOEtfarley@sdarockets.org
Jacquelyn Kelsay64-0029-007CALVERT ELEMENTARY2103 O STREET AUBURNNE68305-2532(402)274-4129 04NEMAHAjackie.kelsay@apsbulldogs.org
Adrian Bowen67-0069-001LEWISTON HIGH SCHOOL306 TIGER AVE LEWISTONNE68380-0074(402)865-4675(402)865-487504PAWNEEabowen@lewistonschool.net
Adrian Bowen67-0069-002LEWISTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL306 TIGER AVE LEWISTONNE68380-0074(402)865-4675(402)865-487504PAWNEEabowen@lewistonschool.net
Curt Feilmeier 66-0701-001LOURDES CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL412 2ND AVE NEBRASKA CITYNE68410-1799(402)873-6154(402)873-315404OTOEcurt-feilmeier@cdolinc.net
Curt Feilmeier 66-0701-004LOURDES CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL412 2ND AVE NEBRASKA CITYNE68410-1799(402)873-6154(402)873-315404OTOEcurt-feilmeier@cdolinc.net
Richard Bacon49-0050-002JOHNSON CO CENTRAL MIDDLE SCH407 N 1ST STPO BOX 255COOKNE68392-0255(402)864-4181(402)864-207404JOHNSONrich.bacon@jccentral.org
Jack Hughes64-0029-001AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL1829 CENTRAL AVE AUBURNNE68305-1713(402)274-4328(402)274-543404NEMAHAmarty.hughes@apsbulldogs.org
Jack Hughes64-0029-003AUBURN MIDDLE SCHOOL1829 CENTRAL AVE AUBURNNE68305-1713(402)274-4328(402)274-414704NEMAHAmarty.hughes@apsbulldogs.org
John Holys74-0056-004FALLS CITY SOUTH ELEMENTARY1000 FULTON ST FALLS CITYNE68355-3098(402)245-4067(402)245-347604RICHARDSONjholys@fallscityps.org
Shelly Leyden74-0056-003FALLS CITY NORTH ELEMENTARY2500 CHASE ST FALLS CITYNE68355-1113(402)245-2712(402)245-400504RICHARDSONsleyden@fallscityps.org
Lisa Othmer74-0070-001HTRS HIGH SCHOOL810 CENTRAL AVE HUMBOLDTNE68376-9706(402)862-2251(402)862-215204RICHARDSONlisaothmer@htrstitans.org
Lisa Othmer74-0070-002HTRS MIDDLE SCHOOL810 CENTRAL AVE TABLE ROCKNE68447-0190(402)839-2085(402)839-208804RICHARDSONlisaothmer@htrstitans.org
Lisa Othmer74-0070-003HTRS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL810 CENTRAL AVE HUMBOLDTNE68376-9706(402)862-2151(402)862-215204RICHARDSONlisaothmer@htrstitans.org
Brian Rottinghaus67-0001-002PAWNEE CITY ELEMENTARY SCH729 E STPO BOX 393PAWNEE CITYNE68420-0393(402)852-2411(402)852-299304PAWNEEbrottinghaus@pawneecityschool.net
Douglas Goltz 74-0702-001SACRED HEART SECONDARY SCHOOL1820 FULTON ST FALLS CITYNE68355-2234(402)245-4151(402)245-521704RICHARDSONdoug-goltz@cdolinc.net
Douglas Goltz 74-0702-002SACRED HEART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1820 FULTON ST FALLS CITYNE68355-2234(402)245-4151(402)245-521704RICHARDSONdoug-goltz@cdolinc.net
Scot Davis66-0111-006HAYWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1700 14TH AVENUE NEBRASKA CITYNE68410-2064(402)873-6641(402)873-667404OTOEsdavis@nebcityps.org
Linde Walter66-0501-003ELEMENTARY AT BENNET50 DOGWOOD BENNETNE68317-2029(402)782-3535(402)782-354504OTOEwalter.lin@districtor1.net
Jeff Murphy34-0001-001SOUTHERN HIGH SCHOOL115 S 11TH STPO BOX 237WYMORENE68466-0237(402)645-3326(402)645-804905GAGEjdmurphy@southernschools.org
Tom Kiburz85-0070-001THAYER CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL930 EADS AVEPO BOX 9HEBRONNE68370-0009(402)768-6117(402)768-611005THAYERtom.kiburz@thayercentral.net
Kurk Wiedel85-0070-003THAYER CENTRAL ELEMENTARY1020 EADS AVEPO BOX 9HEBRONNE68370-0009(402)768-7287(402)768-257205THAYERkurk.wiedel@thayercentral.net
Jesse Gronemeyer48-0300-002TRI COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL72520 HWY 103 DEWITTNE68341-4502(402)683-4035(402)683-211605JEFFERSONjesse.gronemeyer@tricountyschools.org
Patty Smith48-0008-003CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL808 F ST FAIRBURYNE68352-2011(402)729-2418(402)729-246705JEFFERSONpsmith@fairburyjeffs.org
Josh Weber85-0060-001DESHLER HIGH SCHOOL1402 3RD STPO BOX 547DESHLERNE68340-0547(402)365-7272(402)365-756005THAYERjosh.weber@deshlerdragons.org
Erik Sokol34-0034-001FREEMAN HIGH SCHOOL415 EIGHTH STPO BOX 259ADAMSNE68301-0259(402)988-2525(402)988-347505GAGEerik.sokol@freemanschools.net
Gerald Rempe34-0001-002SOUTHERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL315 W 2ND STPO BOX 158BLUE SPRINGSNE68318-0158(402)645-3359(402)645-374005GAGEjrempe@southernschools.org
Harold Scott48-0303-001MERIDIAN HIGH SCHOOL72380 560TH AVEPO BOX 190DAYKINNE68338-0190(402)446-7265(402)446-724605JEFFERSONhscott@meridianmustangs.org
Harold Scott48-0303-002MERIDIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL72380 560TH AVEPO BOX 190DAYKINNE68338-0190(402)446-7265(402)446-724605JEFFERSONhscott@meridianmustangs.org
Erin Sieh34-0034-002FREEMAN ELEMENTARY-ADAMS415 EIGHTH STPO BOX 259ADAMSNE68301-0259(402)988-2525(402)988-347505GAGEesieh@freemanschools.net
Amy Duever34-0702-001ST PAUL'S LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL930 PRAIRIE LANE ST BEATRICENE68310-2647(402)223-3414(402)223-341805GAGEaduever@stpaulbeatrice.org
Jeremy Christiansen48-0008-008JEFFERSON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL924 K STREET FAIRBURYNE68352-1735(402)729-5041(402)729-544605JEFFERSONjerchris@fairburyjeffs.org
AL MEIER85-0060-002DESHLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1402 3RD STPO BOX 547DESHLERNE68340-0547(402)365-7272(402)365-756005THAYERal.meier@deshlerdragons.org
Matthew Uher48-0300-001TRI COUNTY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL72520 HWY 103 DEWITTNE68341-4502(402)683-2015(402)683-211605JEFFERSONmatt.uher@tricountyschools.org
Matthew Mezger34-0100-001DILLER-ODELL SECONDARY SCHOOL506 PERRY STPO BOX 188ODELLNE68415-0188(402)766-4210(402)766-421105GAGEmmezger@dillerodell.org
Matthew Mezger34-0100-002DILLER-ODELL ELEM SCHOOL315 SMITH STPO BOX 8DILLERNE68342-0008(402)793-5570(402)793-517305GAGEmmezger@dillerodell.org
JOHN JAROSH34-0015-002BEATRICE MIDDLE SCHOOL215 N 5TH ST BEATRICENE68310-3904(402)223-1545(402)223-154705GAGEjjarosh@bpsnebr.org
Nicholas Kroon48-0008-001FAIRBURY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL1501 9TH ST FAIRBURYNE68352-2164(402)729-6116(402)729-627505JEFFERSONnkroon@fairburyjeffs.org
JASON SUTTER34-0015-001BEATRICE HIGH SCHOOL600 ORANGE BLVD BEATRICENE68310-4300(402)223-1515(402)223-151005GAGEjsutter@bpsnebr.org
Andrew Haake 34-0701-001ST JOSEPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL420 N 6TH ST BEATRICENE68310-2999(402)223-5033 05GAGEandrew-haake@cdolinc.net
KEVIN JANSSEN34-0015-004LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL500 N 19TH BEATRICENE68310-3261(402)223-1575(402)223-157605GAGEkjanssen@bpsnebr.org
Todd Voss85-0703-001DESHLER LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL509 E HEBRON AVEPO BOX 340DESHLERNE68340-0340(402)365-7858(402)365-785805THAYERdeshlerluth@gpcom.net
ELIZABETH REPLOGLE34-0015-005STODDARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL400 S 7TH ST BEATRICENE68310-4427(402)223-1580(402)223-159705GAGEereplogle@bpsnebr.org
ELIZABETH REPLOGLE34-0015-006PADDOCK LANE SCHOOL1300 N 14TH ST BEATRICENE68310-2135(402)223-1566(402)223-159505GAGEereplogle@bpsnebr.org
Damen Kugel85-2001-001BRUNING-DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOOL340 CARROLL STPO BOX 70BRUNINGNE68322-0070(402)353-4685(402)353-444505THAYERdkugel@bdstorm.org
Damen Kugel85-2001-002BRUNING-DAVENPORT MIDDLE SCH106 N JUNIPER AVEPO BOX 190DAVENPORTNE68335-0190(402)364-2225(402)364-247705THAYERdkugel@bdstorm.org
Damen Kugel85-2001-003BRUNING-DAVENPORT ELEM/BRUNING340 CARROLL STPO BOX 70BRUNINGNE68322-0070(402)353-4685(402)353-444505THAYERdkugel@bdstorm.org
Damen Kugel85-2001-004BRUNING-DAVENPORT ELEM/DAVENPT106 N JUNIPER AVEPO BOX 190DAVENPORTNE68335-0190(402)364-2225(402)364-247705THAYERdkugel@bdstorm.org
76-0703-001ZION LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH2245 COUNTY ROAD 400 TOBIASNE68453-9759(402)243-2354(402)243-235405SALINE 
48-0702-001ST PAUL'S LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL108 E HWY 4PO BOX 247PLYMOUTHNE68424-0247(402)656-4465 05JEFFERSON 
34-0015-011BEATRICE COMMUNITY PRESCHOOL201 SOUTH CEDAR STREET BEATRICENE68310-3617(402)223-1585(402)223-158605GAGE 
00-0005-001EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 5900 WEST COURT BEATRICENE68310-3526(402)223-5277(402)223-527905EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
30-0600-002GENEVA NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL855 NORTH 1ST GENEVANE68361-9547(402)759-3164(402)759-316406FILLMORE 
30-0701-001GRACE LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH434 N 16TH ST GENEVANE68361-1601(402)759-4517 06FILLMORE 
76-0044-003DORCHESTER PRESCHOOL506 W 9THPO BOX 7DORCHESTERNE68343- (402)946-2781(402)946-627106SALINE 
Christine Radcliff76-0082-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT WILBER900 S FRANKLINPO BOX 487WILBERNE68465-0487(402)821-2141(402)821-301306SALINEchristine.radcliff@wilberclatonia.org
Mark Otte 93-0703-001NEBRASKA EV LUTHERAN HIGH203 KENDALL ST WACONE68460-3000(402)728-5236(402)728-543306YORKmotte@nelhs.org
Timothy Carr93-0096-001HEARTLAND COMMUNITY HIGH SCH1501 FRONT ST HENDERSONNE68371-8929(402)723-4434(402)723-443106YORKtcarr@heartlandschools.net
93-0012-008PRESCHOOL LEARNING ACADEMY1501 WASHINGTON AVE YORKNE68467- (402)362-6655 06YORK 
93-0703-002TRINITY LUTHERAN GRADE SCHOOL401 NORVAL ST WACONE68460-3016(402)728-5364(402)728-543306YORK 
Ben Dempsey76-0068-001FRIEND HIGH SCHOOLS501 MAIN STPO BOX 67FRIENDNE68359-0067(402)947-2781(402)947-202606SALINEb.dempsey@friendschool.org
Sadie Coffey93-0096-003HEARTLAND COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY1501 FRONT ST HENDERSONNE68371-8929(402)723-4434(402)723-443106YORKshouck@heartlandschools.net
Harlan Anson80-0703-001OUR REDEEMER LUTHERAN ELEM SCH425 SOUTH ST STAPLEHURSTNE68439-3028(402)535-2251(402)535-242106SEWARDharlan.anson@orlcne.org
Jessica Dominy80-0009-003SEWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL410 SOUTH ST SEWARDNE68434-2541(402)643-2968(402)643-296906SEWARDjessica.dominy@sewardschools.org
Mary Jo Leininger55-0160-002NORRIS MIDDLE SCHOOL25211 S 68TH ST FIRTHNE68358-9732(402)791-0020(402)791-002906LANCASTERmj.leininger@nsdtitans.org
Amber Fiala80-0701-002ST JOHN LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL877 N COLUMBIA SEWARDNE68434-1598(402)643-4535(402)643-453606SEWARDamber.fiala@stjohnseward.org
Mark Fritch76-0082-001WILBER-CLATONIA HIGH SCHOOL900 S FRANKLINPO BOX 487WILBERNE68465-0487(402)821-2058(402)821-301306SALINEmark.fritch@wilberclatonia.org
Michelle Rezek55-0145-004EVELYN HAMLOW ELEMENTARY14511 HEYWOOD STPO BOX 426WAVERLYNE68462-0426(402)786-2341(402)786-279906LANCASTERmichelle.rezek@district145.org
Matthew Asche30-0600-001GENEVA NORTH HIGH SCHOOL855 NORTH 1ST GENEVANE68361-9547(402)759-3164(402)759-480406FILLMOREmatt.asche@nebraska.gov
Derek Ippensen30-0054-001SHICKLEY HIGH SCHOOL104 E MURRAYPO BOX 407SHICKLEYNE68436-0407(402)627-3375(402)627-200306FILLMOREdippensen@longhornpower.org
Derek Ippensen30-0054-002SHICKLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL104 E MURRAYPO BOX 407SHICKLEYNE68436-0407(402)627-3085(402)627-200306FILLMOREdippensen@longhornpower.org
Paul Sheffield30-0001-001EXETER-MILLIGAN HIGH SCHOOL318 S RIVER AVEPO BOX 139EXETERNE68351-0139(402)266-5911(402)266-481106FILLMOREpsheffie@emwolves.net
Sister Mary Alma Linscott76-0701-001ST JAMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL525 E 14TH ST CRETENE68333-1604(402)826-2318(402)826-231806SALINEsr.mary-alma@cdolinc.net
Megan Flohr55-0145-003EAGLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL600 S 1ST ST EAGLENE68347-0219(402)781-2210(402)786-279906LANCASTERmegan.flohr@district145.org
Ryan Ricenbaw55-0145-001WAVERLY HIGH SCHOOL14511 HEYWOOD STPO BOX 426WAVERLYNE68462-0426(402)786-2765(402)786-279906LANCASTERryan.ricenbaw@district145.org
Amber Dolliver55-0148-002MALCOLM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL10000 N W 112TH ST MALCOLMNE68402-9561(402)796-2151(402)796-218606LANCASTERamber.dolliver@mps148.org
Lisa Fye76-0002-007CRETE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL920 LINDEN AVE CRETENE68333-2292(402)826-5833(402)826-778906SALINElisaf@creteschools.org
Laura Kroll30-0001-003EXETER-MILLIGAN ELEM-EXETER318 S RIVER AVEPO BOX 139EXETERNE68351-0139(402)266-5911(402)266-481106FILLMORElkroll@emwolves.net
Laura Kroll30-0001-004EXETER-MILLIGAN ELEM-MILLIGAN502 9TH STPO BOX 40MILLIGANNE68406-0040(402)629-4265(402)629-429306FILLMORElkroll@emwolves.net
Mitchell Bartholomew93-0012-001YORK HIGH SCHOOL1005 DUKE DR YORKNE68467-1299(402)362-6655(402)362-299406YORKmitch.bartholomew@yorkdukes.org
Ryun Theobald30-0025-001FILLMORE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL1410 L STREET GENEVANE68361-1599(402)759-3141(402)759-403806FILLMOREryun.theobald@fillmorecentral.org
Jennifer Piening55-0160-003NORRIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL25211 S 68TH ST FIRTHNE68358-9732(402)791-0030(402)791-003806LANCASTERjennifer.piening@nsdtitans.org
Craig Patzel55-0145-006WAVERLY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL14511 HEYWOOD STPO BOX 426WAVERLYNE68462-0426(402)786-5340(402)786-279906LANCASTERcraig.patzel@district145.org
Justin Bangert 93-0701-001EMMANUEL-FAITH LUTHERAN SCHOOL806 N BEAVER AVE YORKNE68467-2432(402)362-6575(402)362-548506YORKjbangert@efyork.org
Ross Ricenbaw55-0145-002WAVERLY MIDDLE SCHOOL14511 HEYWOOD STPO BOX 426WAVERLYNE68462-0426(402)786-2348(402)786-279906LANCASTERross.ricenbaw@district145.org
Heather Wendelin76-0002-002CRETE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL920 LINDEN AVE CRETENE68333-2228(402)826-5822(402)826-213506SALINEheatherw@creteschools.org
Kenneth Loosvelt93-0012-003YORK MIDDLE SCHOOL1730 N DELAWARE AVE YORKNE68467-1203(402)362-6655(402)362-683106YORKkenny.loosvelt@yorkdukes.org
Brandon Mowinkel80-0005-001MILFORD HIGH SCHOOL301 G STREETPO BOX CMILFORDNE68405-0613(402)761-2525(402)761-266306SEWARDbmowinkel@milfordpublicschools.org
Scott Axt80-0009-001SEWARD HIGH SCHOOL410 SOUTH ST SEWARDNE68434-2541(402)643-2988(402)643-259906SEWARDscott.axt@sewardschools.org
Brent Cole76-0002-003CRETE MIDDLE SCHOOL920 LINDEN AVE CRETENE68333-2292(402)826-5844(402)381-022306SALINEbrent.cole@creteschools.org
Adrian Allen76-0044-001DORCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL506 W 9THPO BOX 7DORCHESTERNE68343-0007(402)946-2781(402)946-627106SALINEaallen@dorchesterschool.org
Adrian Allen76-0044-002DORCHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL506 W 9THPO BOX 7DORCHESTERNE68343-0007(402)946-2781(402)946-627106SALINEaallen@dorchesterschool.org
Timothy Conway76-0002-001CRETE HIGH SCHOOL920 LINDEN AVE CRETENE68333-2292(402)826-5811(402)826-270106SALINEtimc@creteschools.org
Alyson Dickinson76-0068-002FRIEND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL501 MAIN STPO BOX 67FRIENDNE68359-0067(402)947-2781(402)947-202606SALINEa.dickinson@friendschool.org
Dade McDonald93-0083-001MCCOOL JUNCTION JR-SR HIGH SCH209 S 2ND STPO BOX 278MCCOOL JUNCTIONNE68401-0278(402)724-2231(402)724-223206YORKdmcdonald@mcjmustangs.org
Kirk Gottschalk80-0009-002SEWARD MIDDLE SCHOOL410 SOUTH ST SEWARDNE68434-2541(402)643-2986(402)643-668606SEWARDkirk.gottschalk@sewardschools.org
Kevin Wingard80-0005-002MILFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1200 WEST 1ST STREETPO BOX CMILFORDNE68405-0613(402)761-2408(402)761-332206SEWARDkwingard@milfordpublicschools.org
Robert Brauer 80-0704-001ST PAUL'S LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL1100 D ST UTICANE68456-6043(402)534-2121(888)534-301506SEWARDschool@stpaulutica.com
Ryan Ruhl55-0160-001NORRIS HIGH SCHOOL25211 S 68TH ST FIRTHNE68358-9732(402)791-0010(402)791-002706LANCASTERryan.ruhl@nsdtitans.org
Jeanette Rerucha55-0720-001VILLA MARIE SCHOOL7205 N 112TH WAVERLYNE68462-9573(402)786-3625(402)786-362506LANCASTERsr.jeanette-rerucha@cdolinc.net
Colin Bargen80-0567-001CENTENNIAL JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL1301 CENTENNIALPO BOX 187UTICANE68456-0187(402)534-2321(402)534-229106SEWARDcolin.bargen@centennialbroncos.org
Kristina Morrison55-0160-004NORRIS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL25211 SOUTH 68 STREET FIRTHNE68358-7598(402)791-0040(402)791-003706LANCASTERkris.morrison@nsdtitans.org
Curtis Cogswell93-0083-002MC COOL JUNCTION ELEM SCHOOL209 S 2ND STPO BOX 278MCCOOL JUNCTIONNE68401-0278(402)724-2231(402)724-223206YORKccogswell@mcjmustangs.org
Steven Adkisson30-0025-006FILLMORE CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL950 F STPO BOX 157FAIRMONTNE68354-0157(402)268-3411(402)268-349106FILLMOREsteve.adkisson@fillmorecentral.org
Aaron Veleba30-0025-002FILLMORE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY225 N 17TH ST GENEVANE68361-1699(402)759-3184(402)759-311006FILLMOREaaron.veleba@fillmorecentral.org
Marni Parrack80-0567-002CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1301 CENTENNIALPO BOX 187UTICANE68456-0187(402)534-2321(402)534-229106SEWARDmarni.parrack@centennialbroncos.org
Gregory Adams55-0148-001MALCOLM JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL10002 N W 112TH ST MALCOLMNE68402-9561(402)796-2151(402)796-218906LANCASTERgreg.adams@mps148.org
Allen Brozovsky 80-0710-001ST VINCENT DEPAUL CATHOLIC SCH152 PINEWOOD AVE SEWARDNE68434-1047(402)643-9525(402)643-259406SEWARDallen-brozovsky@cdolinc.net
Kris Friesen93-0012-007YORK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1501 WASHINGTON AVE YORKNE68467-4700(402)362-6655(402)362-548806YORKkris.friesen@yorkdukes.org
Jennifer Dunn 71-0708-001ST FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL300 S 7THPO BOX 277HUMPHREYNE68642-0277(402)923-0818(402)923-159007PLATTEjdunn@hsfschool.org
Jennifer Dunn 71-0708-002ST FRANCIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL605 ELM STPO BOX 277HUMPHREYNE68642-0277(402)923-0611(402)923-958707PLATTEjdunn@hsfschool.org
Robert Hausmann71-0001-006NORTH PARK ELEMENTARY2200 31ST STPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-7070(402)563-707207PLATTEhausmannr@discoverers.org
Jacquelyn Herink71-0001-012CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL500 CENTENNIAL ST COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-8180(402)563-818507PLATTEherinkj@discoverers.org
Brett Webster72-0019-002OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL341 S KIMMELPO BOX 198OSCEOLANE68651-0198(402)747-2091(402)747-304107POLKbwebster@osceola.esu7.org
Stephanie Petersen19-0039-002LEIGH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL222 W 4TH STPO BOX 98LEIGHNE68643-0098(402)487-3301(402)487-334107COLFAXspetersen@leigh.esu7.org
Jimmy Feeney06-0001-002BOONE CENTRAL ELEM-ALBION605 S 6THPO BOX 391ALBIONNE68620-0391(402)395-2134(402)395-213707BOONEjimfeeney@boonecentral.esu7.org
Joshua Rathje63-0001-001FULLERTON HIGH SCHOOL606 4TH STPO BOX 520FULLERTONNE68638-0520(308)536-2431(308)536-243207NANCEjrathje@fullerton.esu7.org
Allison Pritchard06-0017-002ST EDWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL601 CLARK STPO BOX CST EDWARDNE68660-0138(402)678-2282(402)678-228407BOONEapritchard@sted.esu7.org
Stephen Grammer19-0123-001SCHUYLER CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL401 ADAM ST SCHUYLERNE68661-2400(402)352-2421(402)352-555207COLFAXstephen.grammer@schuylercommunityschools.org
NEELY MOSER61-0004-004CENTRAL CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1711 15TH AVEPO BOX 57CENTRAL CITYNE68826-0057(308)946-3057(308)946-314907MERRICKnmoser@centralcityps.org
Tanner Schutt06-0001-004BOONE CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL203 E WIDAMANPO BOX 240PETERSBURGNE68652-0240(402)386-5302(402)386-546407BOONEtschutt@boonecentral.esu7.org
Thomas Schneider19-0058-001CLARKSON JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL649 CHERRY STPO BOX 140CLARKSONNE68629-0140(402)892-3454(402)892-345507COLFAXlschneider@clarkson.esu7.org
Andrew Bishop71-0706-001HOLY FAMILY HIGH SCHOOL301 PINE STPO BOX 158LINDSAYNE68644-0158(402)428-3455(402)428-323107PLATTEabishop@lhf.esu7.org
Andrew Bishop71-0706-002HOLY FAMILY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL301 PINE STPO BOX 158LINDSAYNE68644-0158(402)428-3455(402)428-323107PLATTEabishop@lhf.esu7.org
Troy Holmberg19-0039-001LEIGH HIGH SCHOOL310 SHORT STPO BOX 98LEIGHNE68643-0098(402)487-2228(402)487-260707COLFAXtholmberg@leigh.esu7.org
Jeffery Bartels71-0001-011LOST CREEK ELEMENTARY SCH3772 33RD AVEPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-7045(402)563-704707PLATTEbartelsj@discoverers.org
Cortney Couch12-0056-001DAVID CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL750 D ST DAVID CITYNE68632-1724(402)367-3187(402)367-347907BUTLERcouch@dcscouts.org
Amy Haynes71-0001-002COLUMBUS MIDDLE SCHOOL2200 26TH STPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-7060(402)563-706807PLATTEhaynesa@discoverers.org
Amy Evans71-0704-001ST ISIDORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3821 20TH ST COLUMBUSNE68601-2903(402)564-2604(402)564-895507PLATTEaevans@sti.esu7.org
Darren Luebbe06-0017-001ST EDWARD HIGH SCHOOL601 CLARK STPO BOX CST EDWARDNE68660-0138(402)678-2282(402)678-228407BOONEdluebbe@sted.esu7.org
Steven Woodside71-0001-001COLUMBUS HIGH SCHOOL3434 DISCOVERER DRIVEPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-7050(402)563-705807PLATTEwoodsides@discoverers.org
Vickie Kauffold19-0703-001ST JOHN NEUMANN ELEMENTARY SCH PO BOX 457CLARKSONNE68629-0457(402)892-3474(402)892-347407COLFAXvkkauffold@archomaha.org
Vickie Kauffold19-0704-001HOWELLS COMMUNITY CATHOLIC SCHOOL114 N 6TH ST HOWELLSNE68641-4038(402)986-1689(402)986-168907COLFAXvkkauffold@archomaha.org
Vickie Kauffold27-0704-001ST WENCESLAUS ELEM SCHOOL212 N LINDEN ST DODGENE68633-3519(402)693-2819(402)693-281907DODGEvkkauffold@archomaha.org
Denise Glock72-0032-002SHELBY - RISING CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL650 N WALNUTPO BOX 218SHELBYNE68662-0218(402)527-5946(402)527-513307POLKdglock@shelby.esu7.org
Cheryl Zoucha 71-0703-001ST BONAVENTURE ELEM SCHOOL1604 15TH ST COLUMBUSNE68601-5229(402)564-7153(402)564-258707PLATTEczoucha@stb.esu7.org
Sarah Zook12-0701-002ST MARY'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1026 5TH ST DAVID CITYNE68632-1299(402)367-3669(402)367-370307BUTLERsarah-zook@cdolinc.net
Heather Bebout19-0123-002RICHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL595 ROAD 3 RICHLANDNE68601-8633(402)564-6900(402)564-690007COLFAXheather.bebout@schuylercommunityschools.org
Heather Bebout19-0123-005SCHUYLER ELEMENTARY-FISHER'S1098 ROAD J SCHUYLERNE68661-9796(402)352-3700(402)352-341407COLFAXheather.bebout@schuylercommunityschools.org
David Mc Mahon 12-0701-001AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL3420 MN ROADPO BOX 149DAVID CITYNE68632-0149(402)367-3175(402)367-317607BUTLERdave-mcmahon@cdolinc.net
David Mc Mahon 12-0701-003AQUINAS MIDDLE SCHOOL3420 MN ROADPO BOX 149DAVID CITYNE68632-0149(402)367-3175(402)367-317607BUTLERdave-mcmahon@cdolinc.net
Bill Comley19-0123-003SCHUYLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2404 DENVER SCHUYLERNE68661-0431(402)352-9940(402)352-994307COLFAXbill.comley@schuylercommunityschools.org
Earl Kirkpatrick71-0712-001COLUMBUS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL3418 15TH STPO BOX 924COLUMBUSNE68602-0924(402)562-6470 07PLATTEekirkpatrick@columbuschristian.esu7.org
SHAWN MCDIFFETT61-0004-001CENTRAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL1711 15TH AVENUEPO BOX 57CENTRAL CITYNE68826-0057(308)946-3086(308)946-295407MERRICKsmcdiffett@centralcityps.org
Ernie Valentine12-0056-002DAVID CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL826 E ST DAVID CITYNE68632-1733(402)367-3779(402)367-378307BUTLERvalentinee@dcscouts.org
Jody Timm 71-0701-001IMMANUEL LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL2865 26TH AVE COLUMBUSNE68601-1826(402)564-8423(402)564-116207PLATTEjtimm@immanuel.esu7.org
Tammy Schaefer72-0015-005CROSS COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1270 123RD ROADPO BOX 525STROMSBURGNE68666-0525(402)764-5521(402)764-825407POLKtschaefer@crosscounty.esu7.org
Michael Eldridge12-0502-001HIGH SCHOOL AT BRAINARD212 S MADISONPO BOX 36BRAINARDNE68626-0036(402)545-2081(402)545-202307BUTLERmeldridge@ebutler.esu7.org
Shawn Biltoft12-0502-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT BRAINARD212 S MADISONPO BOX 36BRAINARDNE68626-0036(402)545-2081(402)545-202307BUTLERsbiltoft@ebutler.esu7.org
Shawn Biltoft12-0502-003ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT DWIGHT PO BOX 160DWIGHTNE68635-0160(402)566-2445(402)545-202307BUTLERsbiltoft@ebutler.esu7.org
Mark Ernst19-0070-001HOWELLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL417 CENTER STREETPO BOX 159HOWELLSNE68641-4133(402)986-1621(402)986-126107COLFAXmernst@hdcjags.org
Mark Ernst19-0070-002HOWELLS-DODGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL/HOWELLS417 CENTER STREETPO BOX 159HOWELLSNE68641-4133(402)986-1621(402)986-126107COLFAXmernst@hdcjags.org
Mark Ernst19-0070-003HOWELLS-DODGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL/DODGE209 ASH STREET DODGENE68633-3564(402)693-2207(402)693-220907COLFAXmernst@hdcjags.org
Rich Lemburg19-0058-002CLARKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL649 CHERRY STPO BOX 140CLARKSONNE68629-0140(402)892-3477(402)892-345507COLFAXrlemburg@clarkson.esu7.org
William Curry72-0032-001SHELBY - RISING CITY HIGH SCHOOL650 N WALNUTPO BOX 218SHELBYNE68662-0218(402)527-5946(402)527-513307POLKwcurry@shelby.esu7.org
William Curry72-0032-003SHELBY - RISING CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL650 N WALNUT STPO BOX 218SHELBYNE68662-5573(402)527-5946(402)527-513307POLKwcurry@shelby.esu7.org
Karyee Lesuer72-0075-002HIGH PLAINS COMM ELEM/CLARKS205 PEARL STPO BOX 205CLARKSNE68628-0205(308)548-2216(308)548-212007POLKklesuer@hpcstorm.org
Karyee Lesuer72-0075-005HIGH PLAINS COMMUNITY MS205 PEARL STPO BOX 205CLARKSNE68628-0205(308)548-2216(308)548-212007POLKklesuer@hpcstorm.org
Greg Morris61-0049-001PALMER JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH PO BOX 248PALMERNE68864-0248(308)894-3065(308)894-824507MERRICKgmorris@palmer.esu7.org
Michelle Burton19-0123-008SCHUYLER MIDDLE SCHOOL200 W 10TH ST SCHUYLERNE68661-2016(402)352-5514(402)352-264407COLFAXmichelle.burton@schuylercommunityschools.org
Jeffrey Ohnoutka71-0705-001SCOTUS CENTRAL CATHOLIC1554 18TH AVE COLUMBUSNE68601-5132(402)564-7165(402)564-600407PLATTEjohnoutka@scotuscc.org
Dale Maynard72-0019-001OSCEOLA HIGH SCHOOL565 S KIMMELPO BOX 198OSCEOLANE68651-0198(402)747-3121(402)747-304107POLKdmaynard@esu7.org
Dale Maynard72-0019-003OSCEOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL565 S KIMMELPO BOX 198OSCEOLANE68651-0198(402)747-3121(402)747-304107POLKdmaynard@esu7.org
Paula Lawrence71-0001-007WEST PARK ELEMENTARY4100 ADAMY STPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-7075(402)563-707707PLATTElawrencep@discoverers.org
Tod Heier63-0030-003TWIN RIVER ELEM-GENOA816 WILLARD AVEPO BOX 640GENOANE68640-0640(402)993-2510(402)993-771807NANCEtheier@twinriver.esu7.org
Tod Heier63-0030-004TWIN RIVER ELEM-SILVER CREEK609 5TH STPO BOX 247SILVER CREEKNE68663-0247(308)773-2233(308)773-223407NANCEtheier@twinriver.esu7.org
Sherise Loeffelbein61-0049-002PALMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 248PALMERNE68864-0248(308)894-3065(308)894-824507MERRICKsloeffelbein@palmer.esu7.org
Kyle Metzger63-0030-001TWIN RIVER SR HIGH SCHOOL816 WILLARD AVEPO BOX 640GENOANE68640-0640(402)993-2911(402)993-771807NANCEkmetzger@twinriver.esu7.org
Amy Sokol71-0702-001ST ANTHONY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1719 6TH ST COLUMBUSNE68601-6907(402)564-4767(402)564-553007PLATTEasokol@sta.esu7.org
Tammy Carlson63-0001-002FULLERTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL606 4TH STPO BOX 520FULLERTONNE68638-0520(308)536-2431(308)536-243207NANCEtcarlson@fullerton.esu7.org
Erik Kravig06-0001-001BOONE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL605 S 6THPO BOX 391ALBIONNE68620-0391(402)395-2134(402)395-213707BOONEekravig@boonecentral.esu7.org
Brice King71-0067-001HUMPHREY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL405 SOUTH 7TH STREETPO BOX 278HUMPHREYNE68642-0278(402)923-1230(402)923-123507PLATTEbriceking@humphrey.esu7.org
Brice King71-0067-002HUMPHREY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL405 SOUTH 7TH STREETPO BOX 278HUMPHREYNE68642-0278(402)923-1230(402)923-123507PLATTEbriceking@humphrey.esu7.org
Brice King71-0067-003LINDSAY ATTENDANCE CENTER306 PINE STPO BOX 62LINDSAYNE68644-0062(402)428-2409(402)923-123507PLATTEbriceking@humphrey.esu7.org
Cameron Hudson72-0075-001HIGH PLAINS COMMUNITY HIGH SCH345 S PINEPO BOX 29POLKNE68654-0029(402)765-3331(402)765-333207POLKchudson@hpcstorm.org
Cameron Hudson72-0075-004HIGH PLAINS ELEMENTARY/POLK260 S PINEPO BOX 29POLKNE68654-0029(402)765-2271(402)765-227207POLKchudson@hpcstorm.org
HOLEE HANKE61-0004-002CENTRAL CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL1711 15TH AVENUEPO BOX 57CENTRAL CITYNE68826-0057(308)946-3056(308)946-212407MERRICKhhanke@centralcityps.org
Bobby Kelley72-0015-003CROSS COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL1270 123RD RDPO BOX 525STROMSBURGNE68666-0525(402)764-5521(402)764-829407POLKbkelley@crosscounty.esu7.org
Bobby Kelley72-0015-004CROSS COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL1270 123RD RDPO BOX 525STROMSBURGNE68666-0525(402)764-5521(402)764-829407POLKbkelley@crosscounty.esu7.org
Sara Colford71-0001-003EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2410 20TH STPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-7030(402)563-703507PLATTEcolfords@discoverers.org
Joshua Graves71-0005-003SHELL CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL16786 280TH ST COLUMBUSNE68601-8296(402)564-8008(402)563-455207PLATTEjgraves@lakeview.esu7.org
Steve Borer71-0005-001LAKEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL3744 83RD ST COLUMBUSNE68601-8841(402)564-8518(402)564-520907PLATTEsborer@lakeview.esu7.org
Steve Borer71-0005-006LAKEVIEW JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL3744 83RD STREET COLUMBUSNE68601-8841(402)564-8518(402)564-520907PLATTEsborer@lakeview.esu7.org
Danielle Beerbohm12-0056-003BELLWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL612 PARK STPO BOX 100BELLWOODNE68624-0100(402)538-4805(402)538-204107BUTLERbeerbohmd@dcscouts.org
Quentin Witt71-0005-004PLATTE CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL155 PLATTE STPO BOX 109PLATTE CENTERNE68653-0109(402)246-3465(402)246-304407PLATTEqwitt@lakeview.esu7.org
Lisa Schumacher06-0701-001ST MICHAEL'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL520 W CHURCH ST ALBIONNE68620-1199(402)395-2926(402)395-292607BOONElschumac@stmichael.esu7.org
71-0001-300PATHWAYS BEYOND/EARLY STEPS TO SUCCESS BUILDING2508 27TH STREETPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602- (402)563-7000(402)563-700507PLATTE 
71-0710-001ST JOHN LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL39346 205TH AVE COLUMBUSNE68601-9819(402)285-0335(402)285-033507PLATTE 
71-0711-001CHRIST LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH32312 122ND AVE COLUMBUSNE68601-8727(402)564-3531(402)564-568007PLATTE 
72-0701-001POLK CO CHRISTIAN ELEM SCH PO BOX 177OSCEOLANE68651-0177(402)747-6561 07POLK 
41-0701-001IMMANUEL LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL2406 E 26TH RD POLKNE68654-1702(402)765-7253(402)765-725307HAMILTON 
06-0001-006ABC PRESCHOOL605 S 6TH STREETPO BOX 391ALBIONNE68620-0391(402)395-2134(402)395-213707BOONE 
19-0123-009NORTH WARD PREKINDERGARTEN100 EAST 15TH SCHUYLERNE68661-1600(402)352-2628(402)352-597607COLFAX 
19-0123-010SCHUYLER HEADSTART1014 WEST 9TH STREET SCHUYLERNE68661-2061(402)352-5084(402)352-096907COLFAX 
00-0008-001EASTERN LEARNING CENTER300 W EISENHOWER AVE NORFOLKNE68702-1227(402)371-3454(402)644-809308EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0008-002CENTRAL LEARNING CENTER402 P ST NELIGHNE68756-0089(402)887-5559(402)887-460408EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0008-003WESTERN LEARNING CENTER520 E CLAY ONEILLNE68763-0508(402)336-3707(402)336-142508EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0008-004CENTRAL LEARNING CENTER SOUTH212 MAIN ST NELIGHNE68756-1447(402)887-5041(402)887-460408EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
45-0239-006WEST HOLT LITTLE PAWS PRESCHOOL1000 N MAIN STREETPO BOX 457ATKINSONNE68713-0457(402)925-2848(402)925-217708HOLT 
70-0701-001ZION LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH520 E MAIN ST PIERCENE68767-1668(402)329-4658(402)329-640608PIERCE 
70-0702-001ZION LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH102 N 6TH STPO BOX 159PLAINVIEWNE68769-0159(402)582-3312(402)582-391208PIERCE 
70-0703-001IMMANUEL LUTHERAN ELEM SCH105 E ELMPO BOX 190HADARNE68738-0190(402)371-0685 08PIERCE 
59-0001-005MADISON PRESCHOOL405 E 8TH STPO BOX 450MADISONNE68748-0450(402)454-2656(402)454-397808MADISON 
59-0002-016ALTERNATIVES FOR SUCCESS SCH601 W CEDAR AVEPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)379-7565(402)644-253808MADISON 
59-0702-001ST LEONARD'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL504 S NEBRASKA STPO BOX 368MADISONNE68748-0368(402)454-3525(402)454-653308MADISON 
59-0703-001TRINITY LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL705 W 6TH STPO BOX 969MADISONNE68748-0969(402)454-2651(402)454-347608MADISON 
59-0707-001ST PAUL'S LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL1010 GEORGIA AVE NORFOLKNE68701-2837(402)371-1233(402)379-364608MADISON 
59-0708-001ST JOHN LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL102 W MARTIN STREETPO BOX 67BATTLE CREEKNE68715-0067(402)675-3605(402)675-130308MADISON 
Greg Wemhoff02-0018-001ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL101 N 4TH STPO BOX 399ELGINNE68636-0399(402)843-2455(402)843-247508ANTELOPEgreg.wemhoff@elgineagles.org
Greg Wemhoff02-0018-002ELGIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL101 N 4TH STPO BOX 399ELGINNE68636-0399(402)843-2455(402)843-247508ANTELOPEgreg.wemhoff@elgineagles.org
Darin Hahne59-0080-001ELKHORN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 430TILDENNE68781-0430(402)368-5301(402)368-533808MADISONmr.hahne@elkhornvalleyschools.org
Darin Hahne59-0080-002ELKHORN VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCH PO BOX 430TILDENNE68781-0430(402)368-5301(402)368-533808MADISONmr.hahne@elkhornvalleyschools.org
Jeff Bellar59-0704-001NORFOLK CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL2300 MADISON AVE NORFOLKNE68701-4456(402)371-2784(402)379-292908MADISONjeffbellar@sacredheartnorfolk.com
Steven Stortz 59-0706-001CHRIST LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL511 S 5TH ST NORFOLKNE68701-5297(402)371-5536(402)371-128808MADISONsstortz@clnorfolk.org
Rodney Olson92-0045-002WHEELER CENTRAL ELEMENTARY #45600 RANDOLPH WESTPO BOX 68BARTLETTNE68622-0068(308)654-3273(308)654-323708WHEELERrodney.olson@wbroncs.org
ANGELA HAUSMANN59-0002-004JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL406 COTTONWOOD STPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2546(402)644-254808MADISONangiehausmann@npsne.org
BRUCE STRONG59-0002-012WOODLAND PARK ELEMENTARY SCH611 MEADOW LNPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2565(402)644-256808MADISONbrucestrong@npsne.org
MARK BRAHMER70-0002-001PIERCE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL