Nebraska Department of Education NDE HomepageNDE Directory Search
Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse Select DatayearsSelect Datayears
2017-2018










> Quick Lists > View Schools sorted by AGENCYID
Click here to view procedure of importing text files into Microsoft Excel
Click here to view procedure for using a text file for (mailing) labels in Microsoft Word

All Nebraska Schools, Including Public, Private, State Operated and ESUs
Total number of records: 
1323

ADMINISTRATORAGENCYIDNAMEADDRESS1ADDRESS2CITYSTATEZIPPHONEFAXESUCOUNTYEMAIL
00-0001-005TOWER SCHOOL901 E 14TH ST WAYNENE68787-1201(402)375-3005(402)375-120501EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0002-002ESU 2 INDEPENDENT SCHOOL PO BOX 649FREMONTNE68026- (402)721-1430(402)721-146402EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0003-011BROOK VALLEY SCHOOL6949 S 110TH ST LAVISTANE68128-5722(402)597-4800(402)597-481103EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0004-001MENTALLY HANDICAPPED919 16TH STREETPO BOX 310AUBURNNE68305-0310(402)274-4450(402)274-435604EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0004-003BEHAVIORALLY DISORDERED919 16TH STREET AUBURNNE68376- (402)274-4354(402)274-435604EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0004-006NE CENTER FOR EDUC OF BLIND824 10TH AVEPO BOX 129NEBRASKA CITYNE68410-0129(402)873-5513(402)873-346304EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0005-001EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 5900 WEST COURT BEATRICENE68310-3526(402)223-5277(402)223-527905EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0008-001EASTERN LEARNING CENTER300 W EISENHOWER AVE NORFOLKNE68702-1227(402)371-3454(402)644-809308EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0008-002CENTRAL LEARNING CENTER402 P ST NELIGHNE68756-0089(402)887-5559(402)887-460408EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0008-003WESTERN LEARNING CENTER520 E CLAY ONEILLNE68763-0508(402)336-3707(402)336-142508EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0008-004CENTRAL LEARNING CENTER SOUTH212 MAIN ST NELIGHNE68756-1447(402)887-5041(402)887-460408EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0009-013WEBSTER CO EARLY LRN-BLUE HILL PO BOX 217BLUE HILLNE68930-0217(402)756-2315(402)756-208609EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0009-014ESU #9 PRESCHOOL HOME BASE PRG1117 E. SOUTH STREET HASTINGSNE68901-6443(402)463-5611(402)834-353909EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0009-015ADAMS CO EARLY LEARNING CNTR1117 E. SOUTH STREET HASTINGSNE68901-6443(402)462-4187(402)460-477309EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0009-02418+ PROGRAM1117 E. SOUTH STREET HASTINGSNE68901-6443(402)463-5611(402)463-955509EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0013-001MERIDIAN SCHOOL4215 AVENUE I SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-4901(308)635-3696(308)635-068013EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0013-003LIFELINKS-NEBRASKA2620 COLLEGE PARK SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-2295(308)635-3696(308)635-068013EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0013-004HARMS ADV TECH CENTER-WNCC2620 COLLEGE PARK SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-2295(308)635-0206 13EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0013-005SIDNEY HEAD START1844 1ST STREET SIDNEYNE69162- (308)203-1184 13EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0013-006KIMBALL HEAD START301 S HOWARD STREETPO BOX 35KIMBALLNE69145- (308)235-3048 13EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0013-007BRIDGEPORT HEAD START818 O STREETPO BOX 482BRIDGEPORTNE69336- (308)262-0507 13EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0013-008WESTERN NEBRASK CHILD DEV CENTER (WNCDC)3118 17TH AVE SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361- (308)635-3231 13EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0013-009GERING HEAD START4215 AVENUE I SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361- (308)633-4358 13EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0013-010CENTRAL HEAD START940 CRESCENT DRIVE GERINGNE69341- (308)635-6852 13EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0013-011HEALTH & FAMILY RESOURCE CENTER (HFRC)975 CRESCENT DRIVE GERINGNE69341- (308)633-3321 13EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0013-012HOME BASED3305 10TH STREET GERINGNE69341- (308)632-1999 13EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
00-0015-002STEP SCHOOL305 EAST 1ST MCCOOKNE69001- (308)345-7341(308)345-759815EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
Rodney Richardson01-0003-001KENESAW SECONDARY SCHOOL110 N 5TH AVEPO BOX 129KENESAWNE68956-0129(402)752-3215(402)752-357909ADAMSrichardson@kenesawschools.org
Richard Masters01-0003-002KENESAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL110 N 5TH AVEPO BOX 129KENESAWNE68956-0129(402)752-3215(402)752-357909ADAMSrmasters@kenesawschools.org
Thomas Szlanda01-0018-001HASTINGS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL1100 W 14TH ST HASTINGSNE68901-3064(402)461-7550(402)461-753509ADAMSthomas.szlanda@hpstigers.org
David Essink01-0018-002HASTINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL201 N MARIAN ROAD HASTINGSNE68901-5190(402)461-7520(402)461-765009ADAMSdavid.essink@hpstigers.org
Lawrence Tunks01-0018-003ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL731 N BALTIMORE HASTINGSNE68901-4315(402)461-7580(402)461-763909ADAMSlawrence.tunks@hpstigers.org
Amy Kelly01-0018-004HAWTHORNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2200 W 9TH ST HASTINGSNE68901-3698(402)461-7540(402)461-754609ADAMSamy.kelly@hpstigers.org
Cara Kimball01-0018-005LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL720 S FRANKLIN HASTINGSNE68901-5806(402)461-7589(402)461-763409ADAMScara.kimball@hpstigers.org
Irina Belikova-Erickson01-0018-006LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL828 N HASTINGS HASTINGSNE68901-4498(402)461-7584(402)461-758509ADAMSirina.erickson@hpstigers.org
Jason Cafferty01-0018-008RAYMOND A WATSON ELEM SCHOOL1720 N CRANE HASTINGSNE68901-2853(402)461-7593(402)461-763609ADAMSjason.cafferty@hpstigers.org
David Barrett01-0090-001ADAMS CENTRAL JR-SR HIGH SCH PO BOX 1088HASTINGSNE68902-1088(402)463-3285(402)463-634409ADAMSdavid.barrett@adams-central.org
Jennifer Pohlson01-0090-002JUNIATA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL512 N BRASS AVEPO BOX 157JUNIATANE68955-0157(402)751-2245(402)751-271109ADAMSjennifer.pohlson@adams-central.org
Lonnie Abbott01-0090-003EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1970 E 12TH ST HASTINGSNE68901-8425(402)463-6107(402)463-937509ADAMSlonnie.abbott@adams-central.org
Allyson Bohlen01-0090-006WALLACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2975 S BALTIMORE AVE HASTINGSNE68901-7721(402)463-5090(402)463-600609ADAMSallyson.bohlen@adams-central.org
Terry Bauer01-0123-001SILVER LAKE HIGH SCHOOL9405 S LINCOLN AVEPO BOX 8ROSELANDNE68973-0008(402)756-6611(402)756-661309ADAMStbauer@esu9.org
Duane Arntt01-0123-002SILVER LAKE ELEM SCH-BLADEN401 WEBSTERPO BOX 127BLADENNE68928-0127(402)756-1311(402)756-131309ADAMSdarntt@esu9.org
Douglas Eisele01-0701-001CHRIST LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH13175 W 70TH ST JUNIATANE68955-2138(402)744-4991(402)744-497109ADAMSdeisele@christjuniata.org
Sandra Van Cura01-0702-001ST CECILIA HIGH SCHOOL521 N KANSAS HASTINGSNE68901-7594(402)462-2105(402)462-210609ADAMSsandy-vancura@cdolinc.net
Fr Thomas Brouillette01-0702-002ST CECILIA MIDDLE SCHOOL521 N KANSAS HASTINGSNE68901-7594(402)462-2105(402)462-210609ADAMSfr.tom-brouillette@cdolinc.net
Carrie Rasmussen01-0702-003ST MICHAEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL721 CREIGHTON AVE HASTINGSNE68901-7594(402)462-6310(402)462-603509ADAMScarrie-rasmussen@cdolinc.net
01-0705-001ZION LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH465 S MARIAN RD HASTINGSNE68901-7401(402)462-5012(402)462-537509ADAMS 
Craig Mcley 01-4001-001NEBRASKA YOUTH ACADEMY4200 W 2ND BLDG 3 HASTINGSNE68901-9700(402)462-1971(402)460-310002ADAMScraig.mcley@nebraska.gov
GEORGE LOOFE02-0009-001NELIGH-OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL600 J STPO BOX 149NELIGHNE68756-0149(402)887-4166(402)887-532208ANTELOPEgloofe@nowarriors.org
MARY SCHRADER02-0009-004WESTWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL600 J STPO BOX 149NELIGHNE68756-0149(402)887-4754(402)887-532208ANTELOPEmschrader@nowarriors.org
MARY SCHRADER02-0009-005EASTWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL600 J STPO BOX 149NELIGHNE68756-0149(402)887-5290(402)887-532208ANTELOPEmschrader@nowarriors.org
Greg Wemhoff02-0018-001ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL101 N 4TH STPO BOX 399ELGINNE68636-0399(402)843-2455(402)843-247508ANTELOPEgreg.wemhoff@elgineagles.org
Greg Wemhoff02-0018-002ELGIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL101 N 4TH STPO BOX 399ELGINNE68636-0399(402)843-2455(402)843-247508ANTELOPEgreg.wemhoff@elgineagles.org
Betty Getzfred 02-0701-001ST BONIFACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 179ELGINNE68636-0433(402)843-5325(402)843-229708ANTELOPEbgetzfred@pjcrusaders.org
Betty Getzfred 02-0702-001POPE JOHN XXIII HIGH SCHOOL303 REMINGTON STPO BOX 179ELGINNE68636-0179(402)843-5325(402)843-229708ANTELOPEbgetzfred@pjcrusaders.org
Michael Sanne02-2001-001CLEARWATER HIGH SCHOOL501 IOWA STREETPO BOX 38CLEARWATERNE68726-0038(402)485-2505(402)485-263408ANTELOPEmikesanne@neunified1.org
Michael Sanne02-2001-002CLEARWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL501 IOWA STPO BOX 38CLEARWATERNE68726-0038(402)485-2505(402)485-263408ANTELOPEmikesanne@neunified1.org
Cathy Cooper02-2001-003ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL425 EAST 4TH STREETPO BOX 269ORCHARDNE68764- (402)893-3215(402)893-206508ANTELOPEcathycooper@neunified1.org
Cathy Cooper02-2001-004ORCHARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL425 E 4THPO BOX 248ORCHARDNE68764-0248(402)893-3215(402)893-206508ANTELOPEcathycooper@neunified1.org
Charles Kucera02-2001-006VERDIGRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL201 S 3RD ST VERDIGRENE68783-6006(402)668-2275(402)668-227608ANTELOPEchuckkucera@neunified1.org
Charles Kucera02-2001-009VERDIGRE HIGH SCHOOL201 S 3RD ST VERDIGRENE68783-6006(402)668-2275(402)668-227608ANTELOPEchuckkucera@neunified1.org
Charles Kucera02-2001-010VERDIGRE MIDDLE SCHOOL201 S 3RD ST VERDIGRENE68783-6006(402)668-2275(402)668-227608ANTELOPEchuckkucera@neunified1.org
Michael Sanne02-2001-011CLEARWATER MIDDLE SCHOOL501 IOWA STREETPO BOX 38CLEARWATERNE68726-0038(402)485-2505(402)485-263408ANTELOPEmikesanne@neunified1.org
Cathy Cooper02-2001-012ORCHARD MIDDLE SCHOOL425 EAST 4TH STREETPO BOX 269ORCHARDNE68764- (402)893-3215(402)893-206508ANTELOPEcathycooper@neunified1.org
Jamie Gorwill03-0500-001ARTHUR COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL111 ELM STPO BOX 145ARTHURNE69121-0145(308)764-2253(308)764-220616ARTHURjamie.gorwill@arthurcountywolves.org
Barry Schaeffer03-0500-002ARTHUR COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL111 ELM STREET PO BOX 145ARTHURNE69121-0036(308)764-2231(308)764-220616ARTHURacssuperintendent@arthurcountywolves.org
Charles Jones04-0001-001BANNER COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL200 SCHOOL STPO BOX 5HARRISBURGNE69345-0005(308)436-5262(308)436-525213BANNERcharles.jones@bcszone.org
Charles Jones04-0001-002BANNER COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL200 SCHOOL STPO BOX 5HARRISBURGNE69345-0005(308)436-5262(308)436-525213BANNERcharles.jones@bcszone.org
Dale Hafer05-0071-001HIGH SCHOOL AT DUNNING107 GANDY AVEPO BOX 29DUNNINGNE68833-0029(308)538-2224(308)538-222810BLAINEdale.hafer@sandhillsknights.org
Dale Hafer05-0071-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT HALSEY PO BOX 99HALSEYNE69142-0099(308)533-2204(308)538-220410BLAINEdale.hafer@sandhillsknights.org
Erik Kravig06-0001-001BOONE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL605 S 6THPO BOX 391ALBIONNE68620-0391(402)395-2134(402)395-213707BOONEekravig@boonecentral.esu7.org
Jimmy Feeney06-0001-002BOONE CENTRAL ELEM-ALBION605 S 6THPO BOX 391ALBIONNE68620-0391(402)395-2134(402)395-213707BOONEjimfeeney@boonecentral.esu7.org
Tanner Schutt06-0001-004BOONE CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL203 E WIDAMANPO BOX 240PETERSBURGNE68652-0240(402)386-5302(402)386-546407BOONEtschutt@boonecentral.esu7.org
06-0001-006ABC PRESCHOOL605 S 6TH STREETPO BOX 391ALBIONNE68620-0391(402)395-2134(402)395-213707BOONE 
Darren Luebbe06-0017-001ST EDWARD HIGH SCHOOL601 CLARK STPO BOX CST EDWARDNE68660-0138(402)678-2282(402)678-228407BOONEdluebbe@sted.esu7.org
Allison Pritchard06-0017-002ST EDWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL601 CLARK STPO BOX CST EDWARDNE68660-0138(402)678-2282(402)678-228407BOONEapritchard@sted.esu7.org
Christopher Kuncl06-0075-001RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOOL408 W DAYTON ST CEDAR RAPIDSNE68627-5559(308)358-0640(308)358-021110BOONEchris.kuncl@riversideps.org
Sarah Nordhues06-0075-002RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL124 S ASHPO BOX 220SPALDINGNE68665-0220(308)497-2431(308)497-214110BOONEsarah.nordhues@riversideps.org
Christopher Kuncl06-0075-003RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY - CEDAR RAPIDS408 W DAYTON ST CEDAR RAPIDSNE68627-5559(308)358-0640(308)358-021110BOONEchris.kuncl@riversideps.org
Sarah Nordhues06-0075-004RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY - SPALDING124 S ASHPO BOX 220SPALDINGNE68665-0220(308)497-2431(308)497-214110BOONEsarah.nordhues@riversideps.org
Lisa Schumacher06-0701-001ST MICHAEL'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL520 W CHURCH ST ALBIONNE68620-1199(402)395-2926(402)395-292607BOONElschumac@stmichael.esu7.org
George Clear07-0006-001ALLIANCE HIGH SCHOOL1604 SWEETWATER ALLIANCENE69301-2668(308)762-3359(308)762-335913BOX BUTTEgclear@apschools.org
Troy Mach07-0006-002ALLIANCE MIDDLE SCHOOL1604 SWEETWATER ALLIANCENE69301-2668(308)762-3079(308)762-730213BOX BUTTEtmach@apschools.org
Susan Cummings07-0006-004EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1604 SWEETWATER ALLIANCENE69301-2668(308)762-4093(308)762-824913BOX BUTTEscummings@apschools.org
Steve Folchert07-0006-005GRANDVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1604 SWEETWATER ALLIANCENE69301-2668(308)762-4519(308)762-452113BOX BUTTEsfolchert@apschools.org
07-0006-006ALLIANCE EARLY CHILD ED PROG1604 SWEETWATER ALLIANCENE69301-2668(308)762-4425(308)762-442513BOX BUTTE 
Daniel Kluver07-0010-001HEMINGFORD HIGH SCHOOL911 NIOBRARA STPO BOX 217HEMINGFORDNE69348-0217(308)487-3328(308)487-521513BOX BUTTEdkluver@hemingfordschools.org
Eric Arneson07-0010-002HEMINGFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL911 NIOBRARA STPO BOX 217HEMINGFORDNE69348-0217(308)487-3330(308)487-521513BOX BUTTEearneson@hemingfordschools.org
Rodney Wilhelm07-0701-002ST AGNES ACADEMY1104 CHEYENNE ALLIANCENE69301-2527(308)762-2315(308)762-747400BOX BUTTErwilhelm@stagnesacademy.com
07-0705-001IMMANUAL EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN SCHOOL PO BOX 715ALLIANCENE69301- (308)629-1601(308)762-821800BOX BUTTE 
Mark Koch08-0051-001BOYD COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (SPENCER) PO BOX 109SPENCERNE68777-0109(402)589-1333(402)589-114208BOYDmkoch@westboyd.com
Cindy Johnson08-0051-002BOYD COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL (SPENCER) PO BOX 109SPENCERNE68777-0109(402)589-1333(402)589-114208BOYDjohnsoncr@westboyd.com
Cindy Johnson08-0051-003BOYD COUNTY ELEMENTARY (BUTTE) PO BOX 139BUTTENE68722-0139(402)775-2201(402)775-220408BOYDjohnsoncr@westboyd.com
Cindy Johnson08-0051-004BOYD COUNTY ELEMENTARY (LYNCH) PO BOX 98LYNCHNE68746-0098(402)569-2081(402)569-209108BOYDjohnsoncr@westboyd.com
Cindy Johnson08-0051-005BOYD COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL (LYNCH) PO BOX 98LYNCHNE68746-0098(402)569-2081(402)569-209108BOYDjohnsoncr@westboyd.com
Mark Koch08-0051-006BOYD COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (LYNCH)701 HOFFMAN STPO BOX 98LYNCHNE68746-0098(402)569-2081(402)569-209108BOYDmkoch@westboyd.com
William Lentz09-0010-001AINSWORTH HIGH SCHOOL520 E 2ND STPO BOX 65AINSWORTHNE69210-0065(402)387-2082(402)387-052517BROWNblentz@ainsworthschools.org
Michael Wentz09-0010-002AINSWORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL520 E 2ND STPO BOX 65AINSWORTHNE69210-0065(402)387-2083(402)387-052517BROWNmwentz@ainsworthschools.org
William Lentz09-0010-003AINSWORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL520 E 2ND STPO BOX 65AINSWORTHNE69210-0065(402)387-2082(402)387-052517BROWNblentz@ainsworthschools.org
09-0010-011AINSWORTH LITTLE PAWS PRESCHOOL PO BOX 233AINSWORTHNE69210-1357(402)387-1035(402)387-019317BROWN 
Troy Lurz10-0002-001GIBBON HIGH SCHOOL1030 COURT STREETPO BOX 790GIBBONNE68840-0790(308)468-5721(308)468-516410BUFFALOtroy.lurz@gibbonpublic.org
Robert Alderson10-0002-002GIBBON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1030 COURT STREETPO BOX 790GIBBONNE68840-0790(308)468-6546(308)468-516410BUFFALOrob.alderson@gibbonpublic.org
Jay Dostal10-0007-001KEARNEY HIGH SCHOOL2702 WEST 11TH STREET KEARNEYNE68845-0102(308)698-8060(308)698-806110BUFFALOjaydostal@kearneycats.com
Kipp Petersen10-0007-002HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOOL915 W 35TH ST KEARNEYNE68845-8099(308)698-8120(308)698-814310BUFFALOkpeterse@kearneycats.com
Mark Johnson10-0007-003BRYANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1611 AVE C KEARNEYNE68847-6142(308)698-8190(308)698-819210BUFFALOmarjohnson@kearneycats.com
Megan Schmidt10-0007-004EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2705 AVE E KEARNEYNE68847-3602(308)698-8270(308)698-827310BUFFALOmegschmidt@kearneycats.com
Jill Clevenger10-0007-005KENWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL915 16TH AVE KEARNEYNE68845-6503(308)698-8200(308)698-820210BUFFALOjilclevenger@kearneycats.com
Catherine Gundersen10-0007-006NORTHEAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL910 E 34TH ST KEARNEYNE68847-3201(308)698-8230(308)698-823510BUFFALOcatgundersen@kearneycats.com
Kathleen Mathews10-0007-007PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3000 7TH AVE KEARNEYNE68845-3386(308)698-8280(308)698-828310BUFFALOkmathews@kearneycats.com
Teresa Schnoor10-0007-008CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL300 W 24TH ST KEARNEYNE68845-5345(308)698-8040(308)698-804510BUFFALOterschnoor@kearneycats.com
Nathan Lightle10-0007-010WINDY HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4211 20TH AVE KEARNEYNE68845-8255(308)698-8220(308)698-822410BUFFALOnatlightle@kearneycats.com
Harold Jochum10-0007-013GLENWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8105 9TH AVE KEARNEYNE68845-6474(308)698-8240(308)698-824410BUFFALOtomjochum@kearneycats.com
Mark Stute10-0007-014MEADOWLARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1010 E 53RD ST KEARNEYNE68847-8599(308)698-8210(308)698-821510BUFFALOmarstute@kearneycats.com
Jeffrey Ganz10-0007-015SUNRISE MIDDLE SCHOOL4611 AVE N KEARNEYNE68847-8160(308)698-8150(308)698-815210BUFFALOjefganz@kearneycats.com
10-0007-027KEARNEY EDUCATION CENTER1511 5TH AVENUE KEARNEYNE68845-5924(308)698-8033 10BUFFALO 
Harold Jochum10-0007-028BUFFALO HILLS ELEMENTARY6110 11TH AVENUE KEARNEYNE68845-2303(308)698-8290(308)698-829210BUFFALOtomjochum@kearneycats.com
Cory Spotanski10-0009-001ELM CREEK HIGH SCHOOL230 EAST CALKINS AVENUEPO BOX 490ELM CREEKNE68836-0490(308)856-4300(308)856-490710BUFFALOcory.spotanski@elmcreekschools.org
Derrick Pulliam10-0009-002ELM CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL230 EAST CALKINS AVENUEPO BOX 490ELM CREEKNE68836-0490(308)856-4300(308)856-490710BUFFALOderrick.pulliam@elmcreekschools.org
Jeremy Wieseler10-0019-001SHELTON HIGH SCHOOL210 9TH STPO BOX 610SHELTONNE68876-0610(308)647-5459(308)647-523310BUFFALOjwieseler@sheltonbulldogs.org
Jeffrey Kenton10-0019-002SHELTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL210 9TH STPO BOX 610SHELTONNE68876-0610(308)647-6558(308)647-523310BUFFALOjkenton@sheltonbulldogs.org
Brad Kjar10-0069-001RAVENNA SENIOR HIGH41750 CARTHAGE RDPO BOX 8400RAVENNANE68869-8400(308)452-3249(308)452-317210BUFFALObrad.kjar@ravennabluejays.org
Paul Anderson10-0069-002RAVENNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL41750 CARTHAGE RDPO BOX 8400RAVENNANE68869-8400(308)452-3202(308)452-317210BUFFALOpaul.anderson@ravennabluejays.org
James Westland10-0105-001PLEASANTON HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 190PLEASANTONNE68866-0190(308)388-2041(308)388-550210BUFFALOrwestland@pleasantonbulldogs.org
James Westland10-0105-002PLEASANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 190PLEASANTONNE68866-0190(308)388-2041(308)388-550210BUFFALOrwestland@pleasantonbulldogs.org
Roger Thomsen10-0119-001AMHERST HIGH SCHOOL100 N SYCAMOREPO BOX 8AMHERSTNE68812-0008(308)826-3131(308)826-486510BUFFALOrthomsen@amherstbroncos.org
Tom Moore10-0119-002AMHERST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL100 N SYCAMOREPO BOX 8AMHERSTNE68812-0008(308)826-3131(308)826-486510BUFFALOtmoore@amherstbroncos.org
10-0600-001KEARNEY WEST HIGH SCHOOL2802 30TH AVE KEARNEYNE68845-4035(308)338-2011(308)865-535010BUFFALO 
Terrence Torson 10-0701-001KEARNEY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 1866KEARNEYNE68848-1866(308)234-2610(308)234-498610BUFFALOterry.torson@kearneycatholic.org
Matthew Rogers 10-0701-002KEARNEY CATHOLIC MIDDLE SCHOOL PO BOX 1866KEARNEYNE68848-1866(308)234-2610(308)234-498610BUFFALOmatt.rogers@kearneycatholic.org
Anthony Splittgerber 10-0702-001ZION LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH2421 AVENUE C KEARNEYNE68847-4541(308)234-3410(308)236-810010BUFFALOanthony.splittgerber@zionkearney.org
Titus Staples 10-0709-002FAITH CHRISTIAN ELEM/KEARNEY PO BOX 3048KEARNEYNE68848-3048(308)236-8744 10BUFFALOtstaples@fcskearney.org
Tom Borders11-0001-001HIGH SCHOOL AT TEKAMAH112 N 13TH ST TEKAMAHNE68061-1044(402)374-2156(402)374-215502BURTtborders@esu2.org
Ben Kreifels11-0001-003ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT TEKAMAH112 N 13TH ST TEKAMAHNE68061-1044(402)374-2154(402)374-215502BURTbkreifels@esu2.org
Rusty Droescher11-0014-001OAKLAND CRAIG SENIOR HIGH309 N DAVIS OAKLANDNE68045-1105(402)685-5661(402)685-569702BURTrdroescher@ocknights.org
Rusty Droescher11-0014-002OAKLAND CRAIG JUNIOR HIGH309 N DAVIS OAKLANDNE68045-1105(402)685-5661(402)685-569702BURTrdroescher@ocknights.org
Jessica Bland11-0014-003OAKLAND CRAIG ELEMENTARY400 N BREWSTER AVE OAKLANDNE68045-1105(402)685-5631(402)685-673402BURTjessbland@ocknights.org
Christopher Lecher11-0020-001NORTHEAST SECONDARY SCHOOL PO BOX 526LYONSNE68038-0526(402)687-2349(402)687-247202BURTclecher@lyonsdecaturschools.org
Christopher Lecher11-0020-002NORTHEAST ELEMENTARY AT LYONS PO BOX 526LYONSNE68038-0526(402)687-2363(402)687-247202BURTclecher@lyonsdecaturschools.org
Cortney Couch12-0056-001DAVID CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL750 D ST DAVID CITYNE68632-1724(402)367-3187(402)367-347907BUTLERcouch@dcscouts.org
Ernie Valentine12-0056-002DAVID CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL826 E ST DAVID CITYNE68632-1733(402)367-3779(402)367-378307BUTLERvalentinee@dcscouts.org
Danielle Beerbohm12-0056-003BELLWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL612 PARK STPO BOX 100BELLWOODNE68624-0100(402)538-4805(402)538-204107BUTLERbeerbohmd@dcscouts.org
Michael Eldridge12-0502-001HIGH SCHOOL AT BRAINARD212 S MADISONPO BOX 36BRAINARDNE68626-0036(402)545-2081(402)545-202307BUTLERmeldridge@ebutler.esu7.org
Shawn Biltoft12-0502-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT BRAINARD212 S MADISONPO BOX 36BRAINARDNE68626-0036(402)545-2081(402)545-202307BUTLERsbiltoft@ebutler.esu7.org
Shawn Biltoft12-0502-003ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT DWIGHT PO BOX 160DWIGHTNE68635-0160(402)566-2445(402)545-202307BUTLERsbiltoft@ebutler.esu7.org
David Mc Mahon 12-0701-001AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL3420 MN ROADPO BOX 149DAVID CITYNE68632-0149(402)367-3175(402)367-317607BUTLERdave-mcmahon@cdolinc.net
Sarah Zook12-0701-002ST MARY'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1026 5TH ST DAVID CITYNE68632-1299(402)367-3669(402)367-370307BUTLERsarah-zook@cdolinc.net
David Mc Mahon 12-0701-003AQUINAS MIDDLE SCHOOL3420 MN ROADPO BOX 149DAVID CITYNE68632-0149(402)367-3175(402)367-317607BUTLERdave-mcmahon@cdolinc.net
Jeff Wiles13-0001-001PLATTSMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL1916 OLD HWY 34 PLATTSMOUTHNE68048-5676(402)296-3322(402)296-334203CASSjwiles@pcsd.org
Mark Smith13-0001-003PLATTSMOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL1724 8TH AVE PLATTSMOUTHNE68048-2359(402)296-3174(402)296-291003CASSmsmith@pcsd.org
Todd Halvorsen13-0001-009PLATTSMOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1724 8TH AVE PLATTSMOUTHNE68048-2359(402)296-4173(402)296-246203CASSthalvorsen@pcsd.org
13-0001-010PLATTSMOUTH EARLY CHILDHOOD902 MAIN ST PLATTSMOUTHNE68048-1800(402)296-5250(402)296-520203CASS 
Gary Wockenfuss13-0022-001WEEPING WATER HIGH SCHOOL204 WEST OPO BOX 206WEEPING WATERNE68463-0206(402)267-4265(402)267-521703CASSgwockenfuss@weepingwaterps.org
Dawn Deturk13-0022-002WEEPING WATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL204 WEST OPO BOX 206WEEPING WATERNE68463-0206(402)267-2435(402)267-521703CASSddeturk@weepingwaterps.org
Gary Wockenfuss13-0022-004WEEPING WATER MIDDLE SCHOOL204 WEST O STREETPO BOX 206WEEPING WATERNE68463-0206(402)267-2445(402)267-521703CASSgwockenfuss@weepingwaterps.org
Brett Schwartz13-0032-001LOUISVILLE HIGH SCHOOL202 W 3RDPO BOX 489LOUISVILLENE68037-0489(402)234-3585(402)234-214103CASSbschwartz@lpslions.org
Cory Holl13-0032-002LOUISVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL202 W 3RDPO BOX 489LOUISVILLENE68037-0489(402)234-4215(402)234-214103CASScholl@lpslions.org
Brett Schwartz13-0032-003LOUISVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL202 W 3RD STPO BOX 489LOUISVILLENE68037-0489(402)234-3585(402)234-214103CASSbschwartz@lpslions.org
DAVID FRIEDLI13-0056-001CONESTOGA JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL8404 42ND STPO BOX 40MURRAYNE68409-0040(402)235-2271(402)235-242103CASSdfriedli@conestogaps.org
ERIC DENNIS13-0056-002CONESTOGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL104 E HIGH STPO BOX 68MURRAYNE68409-0068(402)235-2341(402)235-234503CASSedennis@conestogaps.org
TIMOTHY ALLEMANG13-0097-001ELMWOOD-MURDOCK JR/SR HIGH SCH300 WYOMING ST MURDOCKNE68407-5032(402)867-2341(402)867-200903CASStallemang@emknights.org
BRUCE FRIEDRICH13-0097-004ELMWOOD-MURDOCK ELEM SCHOOL400 WEST F ST ELMWOODNE68349-6074(402)994-2125(402)994-207803CASSbfriedrich@emknights.org
Linda Monahan 13-0701-001ST JOHN THE BAPTIST ELEMENTARY500 S 18TH ST PLATTSMOUTHNE68048-2001(402)296-6230(402)296-696103CASSlinda-monahan@cdolinc.net
Corey Uldrich14-0008-001HARTINGTON NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 75HARTINGTONNE68739-0075(402)254-3947(402)254-394501CEDARculdrich@hnscats.org
Sarah Edwards14-0008-002HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE ELEM AT HARTINGTON PO BOX 75HARTINGTONNE68739-0075(402)254-3947(402)254-394501CEDARsedwards@hnscats.org
Sarah Edwards14-0008-003HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE ELEM AT NEWCASTLE509 ANNIE STPO BOX 187NEWCASTLENE68757-0187(402)355-2231(402)355-263501CEDARsedwards@hnscats.org
Dennis Bazata14-0045-001RANDOLPH HIGH SCHOOL207 N PIERCE STPO BOX 755RANDOLPHNE68771-0755(402)337-0252(402)337-023501CEDARdennis.bazata@rcards.org
Mary Miller14-0045-002RANDOLPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL309 N BRIDGE STPO BOX 755RANDOLPHNE68771-0755(402)337-0385(402)337-041001CEDARmary.miller@rcards.org
HEATH JOHNSON14-0054-001LAUREL-CONCORD-COLERIDGE HIGH SCHOOL502 WAKEFIELD STPO BOX 8LAURELNE68745-0008(402)256-3731(402)256-946501CEDARhjohnson@laurel.esu1.org
PAIGE PARSONS14-0054-002LAUREL-CONCORD-COLERIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL502 WAKEFIELD STPO BOX 8LAURELNE68745-0008(402)256-3730(402)256-946501CEDARpparsons@laurel.esu1.org
JAY VANCE14-0054-003LAUREL-CONCORD-COLERIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL203 SOUTH MAIN STREETPO BOX 37COLERIDGENE68727-0037(402)283-4844(402)283-423001CEDARjvance@laurel.esu1.org
Jeffrey Messersmith14-0101-001WYNOT HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 157WYNOTNE68792-0157(402)357-2121(402)357-252401CEDARjeff.messersmith@wynotpublicschool.org
Jeffrey Messersmith14-0101-002WYNOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 157WYNOTNE68792-0157(402)357-2121(402)357-252401CEDARjeff.messersmith@wynotpublicschool.org
Jeffrey Messersmith14-0101-003WYNOT MIDDLE SCHOOL PO BOX 157WYNOTNE68792-0157(402)357-2121(402)357-252401CEDARjeff.messersmith@wynotpublicschool.org
Terry Kathol14-0701-001HOLY TRINITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL502 S BROADWAYPO BOX 278HARTINGTONNE68739-0278(402)254-6496(402)254-397601CEDARtkathol@cedarcatholic.org
Terry Kathol14-0702-001CEDAR CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL401 S BROADWAYPO BOX 15HARTINGTONNE68739-0015(402)254-3906(402)254-397601CEDARtkathol@cedarcatholic.org
Vickie Kauffold14-0703-001WEST CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY SCH303 OMAHA STPO BOX 167FORDYCENE68736-0167(402)357-3507(402)357-355101CEDARvkkauffold@archomaha.org
Terry Kathol14-0704-001EAST CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY SCH108 W 889 RD HARTINGTONNE68739-6079(402)254-2146(402)254-375801CEDARtkathol@cedarcatholic.org
Chad Scheel15-0010-001CHASE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL520 E 9TH STPO BOX 577IMPERIALNE69033-0577(308)882-4304(308)882-562915CHASEcscheel@chasecountyschools.org
Becky Odens15-0010-002CHASE COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL520 E 9TH STPO BOX 577IMPERIALNE69033-0577(308)882-4228(308)882-562915CHASEbodens@chasecountyschools.org
Becky Odens15-0010-003CHASE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL520 E 9TH STREETPO BOX 577IMPERIALNE69033-0577(308)882-4304(308)882-526915CHASEbodens@chasecountyschools.org
Joseph Frecks15-0536-001WAUNETA-PALISADE HIGH SCHOOL214 W WICHITAPO BOX 368WAUNETANE69045-0368(308)394-5650(308)394-596215CHASEjosephfrecks@gmail.com
Randy Geier15-0536-003PALISADE ATTENDANCE CENTER206 N REYNOLDSPO BOX 329PALISADENE69040-0329(308)285-3232(308)285-321915CHASErgeier724@gmail.com
Joseph Frecks15-0536-004WAUNETA PALISADE MIDDLE SCHOOL214 W WICHITA STPO BOX 368WAUNETANE69045-0368(308)394-5650(308)394-596215CHASEjosephfrecks@gmail.com
Andrew Cronin16-0006-001VALENTINE HIGH SCHOOL431 N GREEN ST VALENTINENE69201-1969(402)376-1780(402)376-273617CHERRYacronin@vcsbadger.net
Rebecca Berry16-0006-002VALENTINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL615 E 5TH ST VALENTINENE69201-1642(402)376-3237(402)376-103217CHERRYbberry@vcsbadger.net
Jeff Sayer16-0006-003VALENTINE MIDDLE SCHOOL239 N WOOD VALENTINENE69201-1872(402)376-3367(402)376-338617CHERRYjsayer@vcsbadger.net
Jeff Sayer16-0006-006KENNEDY SCHOOL37919 KENNEDY RD VALENTINENE69201-9416(402)376-1666(402)376-809617CHERRYjsayer@vcsbadger.net
Jeff Sayer16-0006-007WOOD LAKE SCHOOL206 E DEXTER VALENTINENE69201- (402)967-3395(402)376-809617CHERRYjsayer@vcsbadger.net
Jeff Sayer16-0006-014GOOSE CREEK SCHOOL39517 GOOSE CREEK SCHOOL DRIVE VALENTINENE69201-9521(308)748-2294(402)376-809617CHERRYjsayer@vcsbadger.net
Jeff Sayer16-0006-020CUTCOMB LAKE SCHOOL35591 MEDICINE LAKE RD CODYNE69211-9702(402)823-4208(402)376-809617CHERRYjsayer@vcsbadger.net
Adam Lambert16-0030-001CODY-KILGORE HIGH SCHOOL360 W 4TH STPO BOX 216CODYNE69211-0216(402)823-4190(402)823-427517CHERRYalambert@cody-kilgore.com
Adam Lambert16-0030-002CODY-KILGORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL100 NTH BURLINGTON STREETPO BOX 38KILGORENE69216-0058(402)966-2291(402)966-216717CHERRYalambert@cody-kilgore.com
Adam Lambert16-0030-003CODY-KILGORE MIDDLE SCHOOL360 WEST 4TH STREETPO BOX 216CODYNE69211- (402)823-4117(402)823-427517CHERRYalambert@cody-kilgore.com
16-0701-001ZION LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH224 N GOVERNMENT ST VALENTINENE69201-1924(402)376-2745(402)376-272017CHERRY 
Chris Arent17-0001-001SIDNEY HIGH SCHOOL1101 21ST AVE SIDNEYNE69162-1930(308)254-5893(308)254-599213CHEYENNEchris.arent@raidermail.org
Brandon Ross17-0001-002SIDNEY MIDDLE SCHOOL1101 21ST AVE SIDNEYNE69162-1930(308)254-5853(308)254-113013CHEYENNEbrandon.ross@raidermail.org
Belinda Westfall17-0001-003CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1101 21ST AVE SIDNEYNE69162-1972(308)254-3642(308)254-106613CHEYENNEbelinda.westfall@raidermail.org
Belinda Westfall17-0001-004NORTH WARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1101 21ST AVE SIDNEYNE69162-1200(308)254-2114(308)254-575613CHEYENNEbelinda.westfall@raidermail.org
Richard Meyer17-0001-005SOUTH WARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1101 21ST AVE SIDNEYNE69162-2382(308)254-3589(308)354-575613CHEYENNErick.meyer@raidermail.org
Gene Russel17-0001-006WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1101 21ST AVE SIDNEYNE69162-1875(308)254-0960(308)254-529813CHEYENNEgene.russel@raidermail.org
17-0001-008SIDNEY ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM1101 21ST AVE SIDNEYNE69162-1802(308)254-4467 13CHEYENNE 
Lance Howitt17-0003-001LEYTON HIGH SCHOOL504 MAIN STPO BOX 297DALTONNE69131-0297(308)377-2301(308)377-230413CHEYENNElance.howitt@leytonwarriors.org
Lance Howitt17-0003-003LEYTON ELEMENTARY/JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL521 ROSE STPO BOX 178GURLEYNE69141-0178(308)884-2247(308)884-230013CHEYENNElance.howitt@leytonwarriors.org
Jane Brown17-0009-001POTTER-DIX JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL303 WALNUTPO BOX 189POTTERNE69156-0189(308)879-4434(308)879-456613CHEYENNEjane.brown@pdcoyotes.org
Michael Williams17-0009-003POTTER-DIX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL304 HORRUM STPO BOX 149DIXNE69133-0149(308)682-5226(308)682-522713CHEYENNEmike.williams@pdcoyotes.org
Brandy Thompson18-0002-001SUTTON SECONDARY SCHOOL1107 N SAUNDERSPO BOX 590SUTTONNE68979-0590(402)773-4303(402)773-557809CLAYbthompson@spsne.org
SHAWN CARLSON18-0002-002SUTTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1107 N SAUNDERSPO BOX 590SUTTONNE68979-0590(402)773-4423(402)773-557809CLAYscarlson@spsne.org
Neil Riley18-0011-001HARVARD HIGH SCHOOL506 E NORTH STPO BOX 100HARVARDNE68944-0100(402)772-2171(402)772-220409CLAYnriley@harvardcardinals.org
Neil Riley18-0011-002HARVARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL506 E NORTH STPO BOX 100HARVARDNE68944-0100(402)772-2171(402)772-220409CLAYnriley@harvardcardinals.org
Neil Riley18-0011-003HARVARD MIDDLE SCHOOL506 EAST NORTH STREETPO BOX 100HARVARDNE68944-0100(402)772-2171(402)772-220409CLAYnriley@harvardcardinals.org
18-0701-001SUTTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL1004 E ASH STPO BOX 321SUTTONNE68979-0321(402)773-4845 09CLAY 
Troy Holmberg19-0039-001LEIGH HIGH SCHOOL310 SHORT STPO BOX 98LEIGHNE68643-0098(402)487-2228(402)487-260707COLFAXtholmberg@leigh.esu7.org
Stephanie Petersen19-0039-002LEIGH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL222 W 4TH STPO BOX 98LEIGHNE68643-0098(402)487-3301(402)487-334107COLFAXspetersen@leigh.esu7.org
Thomas Schneider19-0058-001CLARKSON JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL649 CHERRY STPO BOX 140CLARKSONNE68629-0140(402)892-3454(402)892-345507COLFAXlschneider@clarkson.esu7.org
Rich Lemburg19-0058-002CLARKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL649 CHERRY STPO BOX 140CLARKSONNE68629-0140(402)892-3477(402)892-345507COLFAXrlemburg@clarkson.esu7.org
Mark Ernst19-0070-001HOWELLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL417 CENTER STREETPO BOX 159HOWELLSNE68641-4133(402)986-1621(402)986-126107COLFAXmernst@hdcjags.org
Mark Ernst19-0070-002HOWELLS-DODGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL/HOWELLS417 CENTER STREETPO BOX 159HOWELLSNE68641-4133(402)986-1621(402)986-126107COLFAXmernst@hdcjags.org
Mark Ernst19-0070-003HOWELLS-DODGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL/DODGE209 ASH STREET DODGENE68633-3564(402)693-2207(402)693-220907COLFAXmernst@hdcjags.org
Stephen Grammer19-0123-001SCHUYLER CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL401 ADAM ST SCHUYLERNE68661-2400(402)352-2421(402)352-555207COLFAXstephen.grammer@schuylercommunityschools.org
Heather Bebout19-0123-002RICHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL595 ROAD 3 RICHLANDNE68601-8633(402)564-6900(402)564-690007COLFAXheather.bebout@schuylercommunityschools.org
Bill Comley19-0123-003SCHUYLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2404 DENVER SCHUYLERNE68661-0431(402)352-9940(402)352-994307COLFAXbill.comley@schuylercommunityschools.org
Heather Bebout19-0123-005SCHUYLER ELEMENTARY-FISHER'S1098 ROAD J SCHUYLERNE68661-9796(402)352-3700(402)352-341407COLFAXheather.bebout@schuylercommunityschools.org
Michelle Burton19-0123-008SCHUYLER MIDDLE SCHOOL200 W 10TH ST SCHUYLERNE68661-2016(402)352-5514(402)352-264407COLFAXmichelle.burton@schuylercommunityschools.org
19-0123-009NORTH WARD PREKINDERGARTEN100 EAST 15TH SCHUYLERNE68661-1600(402)352-2628(402)352-597607COLFAX 
19-0123-010SCHUYLER HEADSTART1014 WEST 9TH STREET SCHUYLERNE68661-2061(402)352-5084(402)352-096907COLFAX 
Vickie Kauffold19-0703-001ST JOHN NEUMANN ELEMENTARY SCH PO BOX 457CLARKSONNE68629-0457(402)892-3474(402)892-347407COLFAXvkkauffold@archomaha.org
Vickie Kauffold19-0704-001HOWELLS COMMUNITY CATHOLIC SCHOOL114 N 6TH ST HOWELLSNE68641-4038(402)986-1689(402)986-168907COLFAXvkkauffold@archomaha.org
Daniel Weddle20-0001-001WEST POINT-BEEMER HIGH SCHOOL1200 E WASHINGTON WEST POINTNE68788-2505(402)372-5546(402)372-225202CUMINGdweddle@wpcadets.org
Doug Moran20-0001-002WEST POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1200 EAST WASHINGTON WEST POINTNE68788-2505(402)372-5507(402)372-531802CUMINGdmoran@wpcadets.org
Mitchell Hoffer20-0001-004WEST POINT - BEEMER MIDDLE SCHOOL1200 E WASHINGTON WEST POINTNE68788-2505(402)372-5546(402)372-225202CUMINGmhoffer@wpcadets.org
Mike Sjuts20-0020-001BANCROFT-ROSALIE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL708 MAIN STPO BOX 129BANCROFTNE68004-0129(402)648-3336(402)648-333802CUMINGmsjuts@esu2.org
Jon Cerny20-0020-006BANCROFT-ROSALIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL708 MAIN STPO BOX 129BANCROFTNE68004-0129(402)648-3336(402)648-333802CUMINGjcerny@esu2.org
Christopher Uttecht20-0030-001WISNER-PILGER HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 580WISNERNE68791-0580(402)529-3249(402)529-347702CUMINGcuttecht@igators.org
Mark Porter20-0030-002WISNER-PILGER ELEM SCHOOL PO BOX 580WISNERNE68791-0580(402)529-6465(402)529-646002CUMINGmporter@igators.org
20-0703-001ST PAUL LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL325 N COLFAX WEST POINTNE68788-1426(402)372-2355(402)372-274200CUMING 
Kate Hagemann20-0710-001WEST POINT CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL419 E DECATUR WEST POINTNE68788-1597(402)372-5326(402)372-532702CUMINGkhagemann@gaccbluejays.org
Kate Hagemann20-0710-002GUARDIAN ANGELS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL408 E WALNUT ST WEST POINTNE68788-1598(402)372-5328(402)372-356302CUMINGkhagemann@gaccbluejays.org
Carlie Wells21-0015-001ANSELMO-MERNA HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 68MERNANE68856-0068(308)643-2224(308)643-224310CUSTERcarlie.wells@amcoyotes.org
Carlie Wells21-0015-002ANSELMO-MERNA ELEMENTARY-MERNA PO BOX 68MERNANE68856-0068(308)643-2224(308)643-224310CUSTERcarlie.wells@amcoyotes.org
Rusty Kluender21-0025-001BROKEN BOW HIGH SCHOOL323 N 7TH AVE BROKEN BOWNE68822-1718(308)872-2475(308)872-629610CUSTERrusty.kluender@bbps.org
Kimberly Jonas21-0025-004NORTH PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL323 NORTH 7TH AVENUE BROKEN BOWNE68822-1718(308)872-2982(308)872-634910CUSTERkim.jonas@bbps.org
21-0025-005SANDHILLS EDUC SERVICES COOP727 SOUTH 6TH AVENUE BROKEN BOWNE68822-1718(308)872-5606(308)872-574110CUSTER 
Rusty Kluender21-0025-006BROKEN BOW MIDDLE SCHOOL323 N 7TH AVENUE BROKEN BOWNE68822-1718(308)872-6441(308)872-252810CUSTERrusty.kluender@bbps.org
21-0025-010NEW DISCOVERIES PRESCHOOL727 SOUTH 6TH AVENUE BROKEN BOWNE68822-1718(308)872-5606(308)872-574110CUSTER 
Lance Bristol21-0044-001ANSLEY HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 370ANSLEYNE68814-0370(308)935-1121(308)935-910310CUSTERlabristo@esu10.org
David Mroczek21-0044-002ANSLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 370ANSLEYNE68814-0370(308)935-1121(308)935-910310CUSTERdave.mroczek@esu10.org
Cory Grint21-0084-001SARGENT HIGH SCHOOL400 N 5TH STPO BOX 366SARGENTNE68874-0366(308)527-4119(308)527-333210CUSTERcory.grint@sargentpublicschools.org
Wayne Ruppert21-0084-002SARGENT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL400 N 5TH STPO BOX 366SARGENTNE68874-0366(308)527-4119(308)527-333210CUSTERwruppert@loupcountyschools.org
Joel Morgan21-0089-001ARNOLD HIGH SCHOOL405 N HASKELLPO BOX 399ARNOLDNE69120-0399(308)848-2226(308)848-220110CUSTERjoel.morgan@arnoldpublicschools.org
Joel Morgan21-0089-002ARNOLD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL405 N HASKELLPO BOX 399ARNOLDNE69120-0399(308)848-2226(308)848-220110CUSTERjoel.morgan@arnoldpublicschools.org
Heath Birkel21-0180-001CALLAWAY HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 280CALLAWAYNE68825-5202(308)836-2272(308)836-277110CUSTERheath.birkel@esu10.org
Heath Birkel21-0180-002CALLAWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 280CALLAWAYNE68825-5202(308)836-2272(308)836-277110CUSTERheath.birkel@esu10.org
Odell Santos22-0011-001SOUTH SIOUX SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL3301 G ST SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3467(402)494-2433(402)494-246401DAKOTAodell.santos@ssccardinals.org
Tom Mcguire22-0011-003SOUTH SIOUX CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL3625 G STREET SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3466(402)494-3061(402)494-842701DAKOTAtom.mcguire@ssccardinals.org
Jessica Major22-0011-004E N SWETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2300 C ST SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3057(402)494-3501(402)494-630201DAKOTAjessica.major@ssccardinals.org
Kristin Wilshire22-0011-005HARNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1001 ARBOR DRIVE SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-2472(402)494-1446(402)494-630301DAKOTAkristin.wilshire@ssccardinals.org
Benjamin Schultz22-0011-006LEWIS & CLARK ELEMENTARY SCH801 2ND AVE SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-1933(402)494-1917(402)494-630101DAKOTAben.schultz@ssccardinals.org
Laura Sulzbach22-0011-007DAKOTA CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1801 LOCUST STPO BOX 455DAKOTA CITYNE68731-0455(402)987-3363(402)987-336301DAKOTAlaura.myers@ssccardinals.org
Daniel Swatek22-0011-008CARDINAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL820 E 29TH STREET SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3345(402)494-1662(402)494-196801DAKOTAdan.swatek@ssccardinals.org
Laura Dandurand22-0011-011COVINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2116 A STREET SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-3028(402)494-4238(402)494-630001DAKOTAlaura.dandurand@ssccardinals.org
Randy Pirner22-0031-001HOMER HIGH SCHOOL212 S 3RDPO BOX 340HOMERNE68030-0340(402)698-2377(402)698-237901DAKOTArpirner@homerknights.org
Lora Crowe22-0031-002HOMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL212 S 3RDPO BOX 340HOMERNE68030-0340(402)698-2377(402)698-237901DAKOTAlcrowe@homerknights.org
Sandra Williams 22-0701-001ST MICHAEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1315 1ST AVE SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-2205(402)494-1526(402)494-428301DAKOTAdnswilli2632@msn.com
Gerald Mack23-0002-001CHADRON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL901 CEDAR CHADRONNE69337-2804(308)432-0707(308)432-072313DAWESjerry.mack@chadronschools.net
Libby Uhing23-0002-002CHADRON PRIMARY732 ANN ST CHADRONNE69337-2776(308)432-0710(308)432-698513DAWESlibby.uhing@chadronschools.net
Nichlas Dressel23-0002-003CHADRON MIDDLE SCHOOL551 E 6TH ST CHADRONNE69337-2743(308)432-0708(308)432-072013DAWESnichlas.dressel@chadronschools.net
William Cogdill23-0002-004CHADRON INTERMEDIATE450 W NORFOLK CHADRONNE69337-2000(308)432-0717(308)432-071513DAWESbill.cogdill@chadronschools.net
Christopher Geary23-0071-001CRAWFORD HIGH SCHOOL908 5TH ST CRAWFORDNE69339-1204(308)665-1531(308)665-148313DAWESchris.geary@cpsrams.org
Barbara Edwards23-0071-002CRAWFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL908 5TH ST CRAWFORDNE69339-1204(308)665-1928(308)665-190913DAWESbarb.edwards@cpsrams.org
John Cattin23-0601-001PINE RIDGE JOB CORPS15710 HWY 385 CHADRONNE69337-7505(308)432-8650(308)432-865513DAWESjcattin@fs.fed.us
23-0701-001PRAIRIE VIEW S D A SCHOOL602 BORDEAUX ST CHADRONNE69337-2611(308)432-4228(308)432-651700DAWES 
23-0704-001TRUNK BUTTE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL5240 HWY 20 CHADRONNE69337-6942(308)432-3717(308)000-000013DAWES 
23-0705-001COLLEGE HEIGHTS ACADEMY237 MOREHEAD CHADRONNE69337- (308)430-1106 13DAWES 
Kyle Hoehner24-0001-001LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOOL1400 MINUTEMAN DRIVE LEXINGTONNE68850-1665(308)324-4691(308)324-722410DAWSONkyle.hoehner@lexschools.org
Scott West24-0001-002LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL1100 N WASHINGTON LEXINGTONNE68850-1333(308)324-2349(308)324-661210DAWSONscott.west@lexschools.org
Drew Welch24-0001-003BRYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1003 N HARRISON LEXINGTONNE68850-1624(308)324-3762(308)324-747110DAWSONdrew.welch@lexschools.org
Nicole Edeal24-0001-004MORTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL505 S LINCOLNPO BOX 820LEXINGTONNE68850-2441(308)324-3764(308)324-213810DAWSONnikki.edeal@lexschools.org
Suzanne Melliger24-0001-005PERSHING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1104 N TYLERPO BOX 840LEXINGTONNE68850-2034(308)324-3765(308)324-266510DAWSONsusie.melliger@lexschools.org
Kim Ide24-0001-006SANDOZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1711 N ERIE LEXINGTONNE68850-1110(308)324-5540(308)324-235010DAWSONkimberly.ide@lexschools.org
Tracy Naylor24-0001-009EARLY LEARNING ACADEMY1503 PLUM CREEK PARKWAY LEXINGTONNE68850-2648(308)324-1841(308)324-252810DAWSONtracy.naylor@lexschools.org
24-0001-015EARLY INTERVENTION/HOMEBOUND1501 PLUM CREEK PARKWAYPO BOX 890LEXINGTONNE68850-0890(308)324-1841(308)324-189010DAWSON 
Brian Fleischman24-0004-001OVERTON HIGH SCHOOL401 7TH STPO BOX 310OVERTONNE68863-0310(308)987-2424(308)987-234910DAWSONbrian.fleischman@overtoneagles.org
Brian Fleischman24-0004-002OVERTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL401 7TH STPO BOX 310OVERTONNE68863-0310(308)987-2424(308)987-234910DAWSONbrian.fleischman@overtoneagles.org
William Beckenhauer24-0011-001COZAD HIGH SCHOOL1710 MERIDIAN AVE COZADNE69130-1165(308)784-2744(308)217-450510DAWSONbill.beckenhauer@cozadschools.net
Brian Regelin24-0011-002COZAD MIDDLE SCHOOL1810 MERIDIAN AVE COZADNE69130-1130(308)784-2746(308)217-450610DAWSONbrian.regelin@cozadschools.net
Dale Henderson24-0011-004COZAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL420 EAST 14TH STREET COZADNE69130-1617(308)784-3462(308)217-450710DAWSONdale.henderson@cozadschools.net
24-0011-005COZAD EARLY EDUCATION CENTER420 WEST 14TH STREET COZADNE69130-1423(308)784-3381(308)217-456310DAWSON 
24-0011-011COZAD ALTERNATIVE ED CENTER1910 MERIDIAN AVE COZADNE69130-1159(308)784-2745(308)217-450410DAWSON 
SETH RYKER24-0020-001GOTHENBURG SECONDARY SCHOOL1322 AVENUE I GOTHENBURGNE69138-1799(308)537-3651(308)537-396510DAWSONseth.ryker@goswedes.org
ALLISON JONAS24-0020-002DUDLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1311 AVENUE G GOTHENBURGNE69138-1799(308)537-3651(308)537-396510DAWSONallison.jonas@goswedes.org
24-0020-006SWEDE PRESCHOOL ACADEMY1322 AVENUE I GOTHENBURGNE69138- (308)537-3651(308)537-396510DAWSON 
William Schmidt24-0101-001JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH AT SUMNER205 E 5TH AVEPO BOX 126SUMNERNE68878-0126(308)752-2925(308)752-260010DAWSONwschmidt@semmustangs.org
Kevin Finkey24-0101-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT SUMNER205 E 5TH AVEPO BOX 126SUMNERNE68878-0126(308)752-2925(308)752-260010DAWSONkfinkey@semmustangs.org
Patrick Ningen25-0025-001CREEK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL3RD & WASHINGTONPO BOX 608CHAPPELLNE69129-0608(308)874-3310(308)874-223613DEUELpatrick.ningen@cvsstorm.com
Tessa Fraass25-0025-003CREEK VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6TH & HAYWARDPO BOX 608CHAPPELLNE69129-0608(308)874-2911(308)874-260213DEUELtessa.fraass@cvsstorm.com
Seth Ford25-0095-001SOUTH PLATTE HIGH SCHOOL610 PLUM STPO BOX 457BIG SPRINGSNE69122-0457(308)889-3622(308)889-352316DEUELsford@southplatteschools.com
David Spencer25-0095-002SO PLATTE ELEM AT BIG SPRINGS610 PLUM STPO BOX 457BIG SPRINGSNE69122-0457(308)889-3674(308)889-367416DEUELdspencer@southplatteschools.com
Derek Lahm26-0001-001PONCA HIGH SCHOOL505 3RD STPO BOX 568PONCANE68770-0568(402)755-5701(402)755-577301DIXONdereklahm@poncaschool.org
Robert Hayes26-0001-002PONCA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL505 3RD STPO BOX 568PONCANE68770-0568(402)755-5700(402)755-577301DIXONbobhayes@poncaschool.org
Robert Hayes26-0001-003JACKSON ELEMENTARY223 N JOHN STPO BOX 67JACKSONNE68743-0067(402)632-4276(402)632-501401DIXONbobhayes@poncaschool.org
Lana Oswald26-0070-001ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL126 E 5THPO BOX 190ALLENNE68710-0190(402)635-2484(402)635-233101DIXONloswald@esu1.org
Michael Pattee26-0070-002ALLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL126 E 5THPO BOX 190ALLENNE68710-0190(402)635-2484(402)635-233101DIXONmpattee@allenschools.org
Dustin Nielsen26-0561-001EMERSON-HUBBARD HIGH SCHOOL1503 DAKOTA STPO BOX 9EMERSONNE68733-0009(402)695-2636(402)695-263701DIXONdnielsen@ehpirates.org
Lindsey Burback26-0561-002EMERSON-HUBBARD ELEMENTARY SCH109 W THIRD STPO BOX 9EMERSONNE68733-0009(402)695-2654(402)695-262201DIXONlburback@ehpirates.org
Scott Jensen27-0001-001FREMONT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL1750 N LINCOLN AVE FREMONTNE68025-3299(402)727-3050(402)727-303302DODGEscott.jensen@fpsmail.org
LaVonna Emanuel27-0001-002FREMONT MIDDLE SCHOOL540 JOHNSON RD FREMONTNE68025-4101(402)727-3100(402)727-396302DODGElavonna.emanuel@fpsmail.org
27-0001-004FREMONT LEARNING CENTER130 E 9TH STREET FREMONTNE68025-1401(402)727-3180(402)727-308502DODGE 
Brent Cudly27-0001-005GRANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL226 N GRANT ST FREMONTNE68025-5357(402)727-3171(402)727-304302DODGEbrent.cudly@fpsmail.org
Diane Beninato27-0001-007LINDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL735 W LINDEN ST FREMONTNE68025-4043(402)727-3150(402)727-304602DODGEdiane.beninato@fpsmail.org
Diane Stevens27-0001-009WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL515 S BROAD ST FREMONTNE68025-5634(402)727-3164(402)727-304902DODGEdiane.stevens@fpsmail.org
Jason Chicoine27-0001-010CLARMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1865 E 19TH ST FREMONTNE68025-3227(402)727-3175(402)727-304102DODGEjason.chicoine@fpsmail.org
Melinda Chandler27-0001-011HOWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL240 N HOWARD ST FREMONTNE68025-4662(402)727-3169(402)727-304402DODGEmindy.chandler@fpsmail.org
27-0001-012DAVENPORT SCHOOL940 MICHAEL ST FREMONTNE68025-3884(402)727-3173(402)727-304202DODGE 
Susan Farkas27-0001-015MILLIKEN PARK ELEMENTARY SCH2950 DALE ST FREMONTNE68025-2082(402)727-3160(402)727-304702DODGEsusan.farkas@fpsmail.org
Christopher Raasch27-0001-016BELL FIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1240 E 11TH STREET FREMONTNE68025-4321(402)727-3178(402)727-304002DODGEchris.raasch@fpsmail.org
27-0001-017STUDENT SERVICE CENTER130 E 9TH STREET FREMONTNE68025-1401(402)727-3084(402)727-306402DODGE 
Brent Harrill27-0001-019JOHNSON CROSSING ACADEMIC CENTER (5-6)200 JOHNSON ROAD FREMONTNE68025-6469(402)721-2003(402)721-203702DODGEbrent.harrill@fpsmail.org
Brad Stithem27-0062-001SCRIBNER-SNYDER SECONDARY SCH400 PEBBLEPO BOX LSCRIBNERNE68057-0549(402)664-2567(402)664-270802DODGEbstithem@sstrojans.org
Brad Stithem27-0062-002ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT SCRIBNER400 PEBBLEPO BOX LSCRIBNERNE68057-0549(402)664-2568(402)664-270802DODGEbstithem@sstrojans.org
Rochelle Clausen27-0594-001LOGAN VIEW JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL2163 COUNTY ROAD G HOOPERNE68031-1259(402)654-3317(402)654-369902DODGErclausen@loganview.org
Kevin Kraus27-0594-009LOGAN VIEW ELEMENTARY2163 COUNTY ROAD G HOOPERNE68031-1259(402)654-3317(402)654-369902DODGEkkraus@loganview.org
Brenda Petersen27-0595-001NORTH BEND CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 160NORTH BENDNE68649-0160(402)652-3268(402)652-834802DODGEbpetersen@nbtigers.org
Tessie Beaver27-0595-005NORTH BEND CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL420 E 11TH STPO BOX 220NORTH BENDNE68649-0220(402)652-8122(402)652-347402DODGEtbeaver@nbtigers.org
Brenda Petersen27-0595-008NORTH BEND CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL PO BOX 160NORTH BENDNE68649-0160(402)652-3268(402)652-834802DODGEbpetersen@nbtigers.org
Dan Koenig 27-0701-001ARCHBISHOP BERGAN HIGH SCH545 E 4TH ST FREMONTNE68025-5105(402)721-9683(402)721-536602DODGEdan.koenig@berganknights.org
Dan Koenig 27-0701-002ARCHBISHOP BERGAN MIDDLE SCH545 E 4TH ST FREMONTNE68025-5105(402)721-9683(402)721-536602DODGEdan.koenig@berganknights.org
27-0702-002TRINITY LUTHERAN ELEM SCH EAST1546 N LUTHER RD FREMONTNE68025-3784(402)721-5959(402)721-553702DODGE 
Vickie Kauffold27-0704-001ST WENCESLAUS ELEM SCHOOL212 N LINDEN ST DODGENE68633-3519(402)693-2819(402)693-281907DODGEvkkauffold@archomaha.org
Dan Koenig 27-0706-001ARCHBISHOP BERGAN ELEMENTARY1515 N JOHNSON ROAD FREMONTNE68025-5105(402)721-9766(402)721-118002DODGEdan.koenig@berganknights.org
TOM WAGNER28-0001-001BENSON MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL5120 MAPLE ST OMAHANE68104-3599(402)557-3000(402)557-303919DOUGLAStom.wagner@ops.org
ROBERT ARANDA28-0001-003BRYAN HIGH SCHOOL4700 GILES RD OMAHANE68157-2699(402)557-3100(402)557-313919DOUGLASrobert.aranda@ops.org
GAYE LANNAN28-0001-005BURKE HIGH SCHOOL12200 BURKE BLVD OMAHANE68154-2399(402)557-3200(402)557-323919DOUGLASgaye.lannan@ops.org
EDWARD BENNETT28-0001-007CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL124 N 20TH ST OMAHANE68102-4895(402)557-3300(402)557-333919DOUGLASedward.bennett@ops.org
GENE HAYNES28-0001-009OMAHA NORTH MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL4410 N 36TH ST OMAHANE68111-2217(402)557-3400(402)557-343919DOUGLASgene.haynes@ops.org
THOMAS LEE28-0001-011OMAHA NORTHWEST MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL8204 CROWN POINT AVE OMAHANE68134-1999(402)557-3500(402)557-353919DOUGLASthomas.lee@ops.org
RUBEN CANO28-0001-013OMAHA SOUTH MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL4519 S 24TH ST OMAHANE68107-1894(402)557-3600(402)557-363919DOUGLASruben.cano@ops.org
DAVID LAVENDER28-0001-019BEVERIDGE MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL1616 S 120TH ST OMAHANE68144-1687(402)557-4000(531)299-229819DOUGLASdavid.lavender@ops.org
DARREN RASMUSSEN28-0001-021BRYAN MIDDLE SCHOOL8210 S 42ND ST OMAHANE68147-1705(402)557-4100(402)557-412919DOUGLASdarren.rasmussen@ops.org
RONY ORTEGA28-0001-022ALICE BUFFETT MAGNET MS14101 LARIMORE AVENUE OMAHANE68164-5135(402)561-6160(531)299-233819DOUGLASrony.ortega@ops.org
DARIN WILLIAMS28-0001-023NATHAN HALE MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL6143 WHITMORE ST OMAHANE68152-2260(402)557-4200(402)557-422919DOUGLASdarin.williams@ops.org
LISA STERBA28-0001-029LEWIS & CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL6901 BURT ST OMAHANE68132-2694(531)299-2400(531)299-241819DOUGLASlisa.sterba@ops.org
BRYAN DUNNE28-0001-033R M MARRS MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL5619 S 19TH STREET OMAHANE68107-3699(402)557-4400(531)299-245819DOUGLASbryan.dunne@ops.org
JEANEEN TALBOTT28-0001-035MC MILLAN MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL3802 REDICK AVE OMAHANE68112-2966(402)557-4500(531)299-245819DOUGLASjeaneen.talbott@ops.org
BORIS MOORE28-0001-037MONROE MIDDLE SCHOOL5105 BEDFORD AVE OMAHANE68104-3598(402)557-4600(402)557-460919DOUGLASboris.moore@ops.org
SHERRI WEHR28-0001-039MORTON MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL4606 TERRACE DR OMAHANE68134-3099(402)557-4700(402)557-470919DOUGLASsherri.wehr@ops.org
DAVID ALATI28-0001-041NORRIS MIDDLE SCHOOL2235 S 46TH ST OMAHANE68106-3399(402)557-4800(531)299-251819DOUGLASdavid.alati@ops.org
28-0001-045BLACKBURN ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM2606 HAMILTON STREET OMAHANE68131-1640(402)344-3385(402)344-372419DOUGLAS 
BRET ANDERSON28-0001-046WILSON FOCUS SCHOOL5141 F STREET OMAHANE68117-2807(402)733-1785(402)733-184619DOUGLASbret.anderson@ops.org
28-0001-051PARRISH PROGRAM4315 CUMING ST OMAHANE68131- (402)554-8460(402)554-163919DOUGLAS 
MARK KELLN28-0001-055ADAMS ELEM SCHOOL3420 N 78TH ST OMAHANE68134-5099(402)572-9072(402)572-907519DOUGLASmark.kelln@ops.org
NICOLE LANUM28-0001-059BEALS ELEM SCHOOL1720 S 48TH ST OMAHANE68106-2597(402)554-8570(402)554-854619DOUGLASnicole.lanum@ops.org
CHARLA JOHNSON28-0001-061BELLE RYAN ELEM SCHOOL5616 L STREET OMAHANE68117-2166(531)299-1080(531)299-109819DOUGLAScharla.johnson@ops.org
CHRISTINA WINDSOR28-0001-063BELVEDERE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3775 CURTIS AVE OMAHANE68111-1169(402)457-6630(402)457-660919DOUGLASchristina.windsor@ops.org
MONICA GREEN28-0001-065BENSON WEST ELEM SCHOOL6652 MAPLE ST OMAHANE68104-3995(402)554-8633(402)554-861619DOUGLASmonica.green@ops.org
BRIANA MCLEOD-LARSEN28-0001-067BOYD ELEM SCHOOL8314 BOYD ST OMAHANE68134-4267(402)572-8928(402)572-900119DOUGLASbriana.mcleod-larsen@ops.org
ADRIANA VARGAS28-0001-069CASTELAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2316 S 18TH ST OMAHANE68108-3952(402)344-7794(402)344-788419DOUGLASadriana.vargas@ops.org
MATTHEW PIECHOTA28-0001-071CATLIN MAGNET CENTER12736 MARINDA ST OMAHANE68144-2648(402)697-0414(402)697-001619DOUGLASmatthew.piechota@ops.org
SCOTT STURGEON28-0001-073CENTRAL PARK ELEM SCHOOL4904 N 42ND ST OMAHANE68111-1898(402)457-5277(402)457-512219DOUGLASscott.sturgeon@ops.org
GREGORY EVERSOLL28-0001-075CHANDLER VIEW ELEM SCHOOL7800 S 25TH ST OMAHANE68147-2125(402)734-5705(402)734-560919DOUGLASgregory.eversoll@ops.org
NANETTE BELLER28-0001-079COLUMBIAN ELEM SCHOOL330 S 127TH ST OMAHANE68154-2300(402)697-1433(402)697-127319DOUGLASnanette.beller@ops.org
VANITA JARMON28-0001-081CONESTOGA MAGNET ELEM SCHOOL2115 BURDETTE ST OMAHANE68110-2365(402)344-7147(402)344-719519DOUGLASvanita.jarmon@ops.org
MARJORIE REED-SCHMID28-0001-085CRESTRIDGE MAGNET CENTER818 CRESTRIDGE RD OMAHANE68154-3400(402)697-1185(531)299-129819DOUGLASmarjorie.reed-schmid@ops.org
CODY HAYS28-0001-089DODGE ELEM SCHOOL3520 MAPLEWOOD BLVD OMAHANE68134-4562(402)572-9005(402)572-904919DOUGLAScody.hays@ops.org
CHERICE WILLIAMS28-0001-091DRUID HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4020 N 30 STREET OMAHANE68111-2975(402)451-8225(402)453-974419DOUGLAScherice.williams@ops.org
KAYE KENNEDY28-0001-093DUNDEE ELEM SCHOOL310 N 51ST STREET OMAHANE68132-2846(402)554-8424(402)554-030319DOUGLASkaye.kennedy@ops.org
MELANY FULLENKAMP28-0001-095EDISON ELEM SCHOOL2303 N 97TH ST OMAHANE68134-5609(402)392-7310(531)299-137819DOUGLASmelany.fullenkamp@ops.org
STEVEN EVANS28-0001-097FIELD CLUB ELEM SCHOOL3512 WALNUT ST OMAHANE68105-2400(402)344-7226(402)344-739519DOUGLASsteven.evans@ops.org
DANIEL HOECK28-0001-099FLORENCE ELEM SCHOOL4301 NORTH 30 STREET OMAHANE68111-2425(402)457-5818(402)457-472219DOUGLASdaniel.hoeck@ops.org
ERIC NELSON28-0001-101FONTENELLE ELEM SCHOOL3905 N 52ND ST OMAHANE68104-2999(402)457-5905(402)457-652519DOUGLASeric.nelson@ops.org
DECUA JEAN-BAPTISTE28-0001-103FRANKLIN ELEM SCHOOL3506 FRANKLIN ST OMAHANE68111-4198(531)299-1440(531)299-145819DOUGLASdecua.jean-baptiste@ops.org
CRAIG MCGEE28-0001-104FULLERTON MAGNET CENTER4711 N 138TH ST OMAHANE68164-6047(402)498-2787(402)498-096719DOUGLAScraig.mcgee@ops.org
CASSANDRA SCHMIDT28-0001-105GILDER ELEM SCHOOL3705 CHANDLER RD OMAHANE68147-1199(402)734-7334(402)734-997319DOUGLAScassandra.schmidt@ops.org
JOHN CAMPIN28-0001-107GOMEZ HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCH5101 S 17TH STREET OMAHANE68107-3047(402)898-2801(402)898-185419DOUGLASjohn.campin@ops.org
ANDREA HAYNES28-0001-109HARRISON ELEM SCHOOL5304 HAMILTON ST OMAHANE68132-1300(402)554-8535(402)553-294019DOUGLASandrea.haynes@ops.org
SHELLY BURGHARDT28-0001-111HARTMAN ELEM SCHOOL5530 N 66TH ST OMAHANE68104-1599(402)572-1966(402)572-165319DOUGLASshelly.burghardt@ops.org
GWENDOLYN FOXALL28-0001-113HIGHLAND ELEM SCHOOL2625 JEFFERSON ST OMAHANE68107-4135(402)734-5711(402)734-582119DOUGLASgwendolyn.foxall@ops.org
ROBERT HOLZAPFEL28-0001-115INDIAN HILL ELEM SCHOOL3121 U ST OMAHANE68107-3378(531)299-1600(531)299-160819DOUGLASrobert.holzapfel@ops.org
JENNIFER SCHLAPIA28-0001-121JEFFERSON ELEM SCHOOL4065 VINTON ST OMAHANE68105-3895(402)554-6590(402)553-295619DOUGLASjennifer.schlapia@ops.org
ELIZABETH KOSCH28-0001-123JOSLYN ELEM SCHOOL11220 BLONDO ST OMAHANE68164-3820(402)496-5322(531)299-167819DOUGLASelizabeth.kosch@ops.org
CARRI COLLINS28-0001-125KELLOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1311 N 24TH ST OMAHANE68102-4098(402)344-0441(402)344-021319DOUGLAScarri.collins@ops.org
RIOS GUNTER28-0001-127KENNEDY ELEM SCHOOL2906 N 30TH ST OMAHANE68111-3101(402)457-5520(402)457-503119DOUGLASrios.gunter@ops.org
28-0001-131J P LORD PROGRAM330 S 44TH ST OMAHANE68131-3782(402)554-6771(402)554-154019DOUGLAS 
GARY WESTBROOK28-0001-133LOTHROP MAGNET CENTER3300 NORTH 22 STREET OMAHANE68110-1988(531)299-1780(531)299-179819DOUGLASgary.westbrook@ops.org
LEDONNA WHITE GRIFFIN28-0001-139MASTERS ELEM SCHOOL5505 N 99TH ST OMAHANE68134-1599(402)572-1027(402)572-095219DOUGLASledonna.whitegriffin@ops.org
CARRIE RATH28-0001-141MILLER PARK ELEM SCHOOL5625 N 28TH AVENUE OMAHANE68111-1765(402)457-5620(402)457-570219DOUGLAScarrie.rath@ops.org
KIMBERLY JONES28-0001-143MINNE LUSA ELEM SCHOOL2728 IDA ST OMAHANE68112-3299(402)457-5611(402)451-497119DOUGLASkimberly.jones@ops.org
MATTHEW WILLIAMS28-0001-147MOUNT VIEW ELEM SCHOOL5322 N 52ND ST OMAHANE68104-2271(402)457-5117(402)457-510919DOUGLASmatthew.williams@ops.org
ANGELA BURNS28-0001-148PICOTTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL14506 OHIO ST OMAHANE68116-4192(402)496-8401(402)496-210819DOUGLASangela.burns@ops.org
GLENN MITCHELL28-0001-149OAK VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL3109 PEDERSEN DR OMAHANE68144-3985(402)697-0690(402)697-076919DOUGLASglenn.mitchell@ops.org
ELIZABETH HOLLAND28-0001-153PAWNEE ELEM SCHOOL7310 S 48TH ST OMAHANE68157-2299(402)734-5011(402)734-136519DOUGLASelizabeth.holland@ops.org
KRISTI REINSCH28-0001-155PINEWOOD ELEM SCHOOL6717 N 63RD ST OMAHANE68152-2210(402)561-6000(402)561-600919DOUGLASkristi.reinsch@ops.org
JENNIFER LECLAIR28-0001-159PONCA ELEM SCHOOL11300 N POST RD OMAHANE68112-1299(531)299-1960(531)299-197819DOUGLASjennifer.leclair@ops.org
TYLEE HANSON28-0001-165ROSE HILL ELEM SCHOOL5605 CORBY STREET OMAHANE68104-4127(402)554-6797(402)554-840619DOUGLAStylee.hanson@ops.org
JODIE LENSER28-0001-168SADDLEBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL14850 LAUREL AVE OMAHANE68116-4510(402)933-3915(402)502-910819DOUGLASjodie.lenser@ops.org
DANA BARKER28-0001-173SHERMAN ELEM SCHOOL5618 N 14TH AVE OMAHANE68110-1134(402)457-6711(402)457-796519DOUGLASdana.barker@ops.org
ILKA OBERST28-0001-174LIBERTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2021 ST MARY'S AVENUE OMAHANE68102-2415(402)898-1697(402)898-169819DOUGLASilka.oberst@ops.org
SUSAN AGUILERA-ROBLES28-0001-175SPRING LAKE MAGNET CENTER4215 S 20TH ST OMAHANE68107-2098(402)734-1833(402)734-171519DOUGLASsusan.aguilera-robles@ops.org
SUSAN CLOYED28-0001-177SPRINGVILLE ELEM SCHOOL7400 N 60TH ST OMAHANE68152-2013(402)572-0130(402)572-910619DOUGLASsusan.cloyed@ops.org
LYNNETTE KEYES28-0001-178STANDING BEAR ELEMENTARY SCH15860 TAYLOR STREET OMAHANE68116-2473(402)827-4362(402)827-710119DOUGLASlynnette.keyes@ops.org
MINDI GRIM28-0001-179SUNNY SLOPE ELEM SCHOOL10828 OLD MAPLE RD OMAHANE68164-2800(402)496-1810(531)299-217819DOUGLASmindi.grim@ops.org
EBONY HARVEY28-0001-185WAKONDA ELEM SCHOOL4845 CURTIS AVE OMAHANE68104-1300(402)457-6737(531)299-219819DOUGLASebony.harvey@ops.org
JASON PARKERT28-0001-187WALNUT HILL ELEM SCHOOL4355 CHARLES ST OMAHANE68131-1023(402)554-8644(402)554-863819DOUGLASjason.parkert@ops.org
JEAN GILREATH28-0001-189WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL5519 MAYBERRY STREET OMAHANE68106-1636(402)554-8690(402)554-140719DOUGLASjean.gilreath@ops.org
HEATHER HARBISON28-0001-191WESTERN HILLS MAGNET CENTER5616 L STREET OMAHANE68117- (531)299-2240(531)299-225819DOUGLASheather.harbison@ops.org
28-0001-195INTEGRATED LEARNING PROGRAM2504 MEREDITH AVE OMAHANE68111-2390(402)344-7895(402)344-054819DOUGLAS 
28-0001-200CAREER CENTER3230 BURT ST OMAHANE68131-2014(402)557-3700(402)557-370919DOUGLAS 
TYNISHA NORTHCUTT28-0001-201JACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL620 S 31ST ST OMAHANE68105-1474(402)344-7484(402)344-741419DOUGLAStynisha.northcutt@ops.org
DAVID MILAN28-0001-204BANCROFT ELEMENTARY2724 RIVERVIEW BLVD OMAHANE68108-1699(402)344-7505(402)344-769519DOUGLASdavid.milan@ops.org
STEPHANIE BLACK28-0001-205KING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3706 MAPLE ST OMAHANE68111-3195(402)457-5723(402)457-493219DOUGLASstephanie.black@ops.org
ELIZABETH ANDERSON28-0001-207KING SCIENCE/TECH MAGNET M S3720 FLORENCE BLVD OMAHANE68110-1794(402)557-3720(531)299-239819DOUGLASelizabeth.anderson@ops.org
PAULA KNUTZEN-PEATROWSKY28-0001-209PRAIRIE WIND ELEM SCHOOL10908 ELLISON AVE OMAHANE68164-1518(402)491-0859(402)491-027319DOUGLASpaula.knutzen-peatrowsky@ops.org
JANET MARTIN28-0001-210ASHLAND PARK/ROBBINS ELEM SCH5050 S 51ST ST OMAHANE68117-1955(402)734-6001(402)734-621019DOUGLASjanet.martin@ops.org
28-0001-213OMAHA PUBLIC SCHOOLS HOMEBASED3215 CUMING ST OMAHANE68131-2000(402)557-2420(402)557-249919DOUGLAS 
TARINA COX JONES28-0001-214SKINNER MAGNET CENTER4304 N 33RD ST OMAHANE68111-2748(402)453-6857(402)453-486419DOUGLAStarina.coxjones@ops.org
28-0001-215TRANSITION PROGRAM AT PVA7612 MAPLE ST OMAHANE68134-6502(402)398-1855(402)557-249919DOUGLAS 
28-0001-216TRANSITION PROGRAM AT CAREER CENTER3215 CUMING ST - CIA 5TH FLOOR OMAHANE68131- (402)557-3700(402)457-643819DOUGLAS 
28-0001-217ACCELERE2606 HAMILTON ST OMAHANE68131-1640(402)898-1568(402)561-160319DOUGLAS 
28-0001-218INDEPENDENT STUDY PROGRAM3230 BURT ST OMAHANE68131-2014(402)561-6108(531)299-037019DOUGLAS 
28-0001-219ESL TEEN LITERACY PROGRAM3215 CUMING ATTN: ESL OFFICE OMAHANE68131-2014(531)299-2620(531)299-039219DOUGLAS 
28-0001-220GATEWAY TO COLLEGE2606 HAMILTON ST OMAHANE68131-1640(402)898-1568(402)561-160319DOUGLAS 
28-0001-223SECONDARY SUCCESS PROGRAM5301 SOUTH 36 STREET OMAHANE68107-3261(531)299-2940 19DOUGLAS 
28-0001-224UNO/OPS MIDDLE COLLEGE PROGRAMUNO 6001 DODGE ST, KAYSER HALL RM 238A OMAHANE68182-0701(402)554-3992(402)000-000019DOUGLAS 
DANIEL BARTELS28-0001-225ALFONZA W DAVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL8050 N 129TH AVENUE OMAHANE68142-1804(402)561-6130(531)299-235819DOUGLASdaniel.bartels@ops.org
TERRY BURTON28-0001-226GATEWAY ELEMENTARY5610 SOUTH 42ND STREET OMAHANE68107-3103(402)561-6030(402)502-344919DOUGLASterry.burton@ops.org
28-0001-300EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER AT GATEWAY5810 S 42ND STREET OMAHANE68107-3103(402)561-6030(402)502-344919DOUGLAS 
28-0001-301EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER AT EDUCARE - KELLOM2123 PAUL STREET OMAHANE68102-4045(402)898-1783(402)898-177619DOUGLAS 
28-0001-308EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER AT YATES3260 DAVENPORT STREET OMAHANE68131-2505(402)898-9145 19DOUGLAS 
28-0001-309EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER AT EDUCARE - INDIAN HILL3110 W STREET OMAHANE68107-3320(402)502-0352(402)763-833919DOUGLAS 
28-0001-316TRANSITION PROGRAM SOUTH OMAHA SITE4875 F STREET OMAHANE68117-1406(531)299-2970(531)299-297819DOUGLAS 
28-0001-317TRANSITION PROGRAM AT UNMC NEBRASKA MEDICINE3215 CUMING STREET, 5TH FL OMAHANE68131- (402)559-5722(402)559-573719DOUGLAS 
28-0001-318OPS VIRTUAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3215 CUMING ST OMAHANE68131- (531)299-0269(531)299-036819DOUGLAS 
28-0001-319OPS VIRTUAL MIDDLE SCHOOL3215 CUMING ST OMAHANE68131- (531)299-0269(513)299-036819DOUGLAS 
28-0001-320OPS VIRTUAL HIGH SCHOOL3215 CUMING ST OMAHANE68131-2024(531)299-0269(531)299-036819DOUGLAS 
28-0001-321EARLY LEARNING CENTER (0-3) AT SKINNER4304 NORTH 33RD ST OMAHANE68111- (402)453-6851 19DOUGLAS 
28-0001-322EARLY LEARNING CENTER (0-3) AT GATEWAY5810 S 42ND ST OMAHANE68107-3103(402)561-6030 19DOUGLAS 
DAN RADICIA28-0010-001ELKHORN HIGH SCHOOL1401 VETERANS DRPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-4239(402)289-438303DOUGLASdradicia@epsne.org
RYAN BROSHAR28-0010-002WESTRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3100 N 206TH STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-2559(402)289-572503DOUGLASrbroshar@epsne.org
ANDREW LUEBBE28-0010-003SKYLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL400 S 210TH STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-3433(402)289-165203DOUGLASaluebbe@epsne.org
DEBRA MADDEN28-0010-004HILLRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL20110 HOPPER STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-2602(402)289-161003DOUGLASdmadden@epsne.org
DEBORAH GARRISON28-0010-005ELKHORN MIDDLE SCHOOL3200 N 207TH PLAZAPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-2428(402)289-163903DOUGLASdgarrison@epsne.org
LAURINDA PETERSEN28-0010-006SPRING RIDGE ELEMENTARY17830 SHADOW RIDGE DR OMAHANE68130-2647(402)637-0204(402)637-020703DOUGLASlpetersen@epsne.org
KEVIN RIGGERT28-0010-007ELKHORN RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL17880 MARCY ST OMAHANE68118-3556(402)334-9302(402)334-937803DOUGLASkriggert@epsne.org
DEBORAH KNUTSON28-0010-008FIRE RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL19660 FARNAM STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-0735(402)289-074103DOUGLASdknutson@epsne.org
AMY CHRIST28-0010-009MANCHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2750 N HWS CLEVELAND BLVD OMAHANE68116-2687(402)289-2590(402)289-572903DOUGLASachrist@epsne.org
28-0010-010ELKHORN B-3 EARLY EDUCATION CENTER20650 GLENN STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-3790(402)289-258503DOUGLAS 
MARK KALVODA28-0010-011ELKHORN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL20303 BLUE SAGE PARKWAY OMAHANE68130-3721(402)289-0616(402)289-152303DOUGLASmkalvoda@epsne.org
PAMELA WAHL28-0010-012WEST DODGE STATION ELEMENTARY18480 CALIFORNIA ST ELKHORNNE68022-3902(402)289-2773(402)289-258503DOUGLASpwahl@epsne.org
28-0010-013WEST DODGE STATION EARLY ED CENTER18480 CALIFORNIA ST ELKHORNNE68022-3902(402)289-2773(402)289-258503DOUGLAS 
CHAD SOUPIR28-0010-014ELKHORN VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL1313 S 208TH ST ELKHORNNE68022-2022(402)289-0362(402)289-065103DOUGLAScsoupir@epsne.org
JENNIFER COLTVET28-0010-015WEST BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3320 S 188TH AVE OMAHANE68130-2804(402)289-9045(402)289-158803DOUGLASjcoltvet@epsne.org
JANET PETERSON28-0010-016SAGEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4910 N 177TH ST OMAHANE68116-3175(402)289-9078(402)289-418103DOUGLASjpeterson@epsne.org
MICHAEL TOMJACK28-0010-017ELKHORN GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL17801 GRAND AVENUE OMAHANE68116-3175(402)289-9399(402)289-949903DOUGLASmtomjack@epsne.org
TROY SIDDERS28-0010-018ARBOR VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5115 N 208TH ST ELKHORNNE68022-5270(402)289-1007(402)289-303503DOUGLAStsidders@epsne.org
28-0010-019WESTRIDGE EARLY ED CENTER3100 N 206TH ST ELKHORNNE68022-7015(402)289-2559(402)289-572503DOUGLAS 
28-0010-301WEST BAY EARLY ED CENTER3220 S 188TH AVE OMAHANE68130-2804(402)289-9045(402)289-158803DOUGLAS 
28-0010-302ELKHORN ARBOR VIEW EARLY ED CENTER5115 N 208TH STREET ELKHORNNE68022-5270(402)289-1007(402)289-303503DOUGLAS 
James Knott28-0015-001DOUGLAS CO WEST HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 378VALLEYNE68064-0378(402)359-2121(402)359-289303DOUGLASjimknott@dcwest.org
Jeremy Travis28-0015-002DOUGLAS CO WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL PO BOX 378VALLEYNE68064-0378(402)779-2646(402)779-253403DOUGLASjtravis@dcwest.org
Duane Krusemark28-0015-003DOUGLAS CO WEST ELEMENTARY SCH PO BOX 378VALLEYNE68064-0378(402)359-2151(402)359-542103DOUGLASdkrusemark@dcwest.org
28-0015-004DOUGLAS CO WEST ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 378VALLEYNE68064- (402)359-2121 03DOUGLAS 
HEIDI WEAVER28-0017-001MILLARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL14905 Q ST OMAHANE68137-2599(402)715-8268(402)715-847203DOUGLAShweaver@mpsomaha.org
BETH FINK28-0017-002MILLARD CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL12801 L ST OMAHANE68137-2099(402)715-8225(402)715-857403DOUGLASblfink@mpsomaha.org
BRAD SULLIVAN28-0017-003BRYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5010 S 144TH ST OMAHANE68137-1400(402)715-8325(402)715-619403DOUGLASbdsullivan@mpsomaha.org
BRIAN BEGLEY28-0017-004MILLARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL1010 S 144TH ST OMAHANE68154-2899(402)715-1365(402)715-133603DOUGLASbbegley@mpsomaha.org
SCOTT INGWERSON28-0017-006MILLARD NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL2828 S 139TH PLAZA OMAHANE68144-3396(402)715-1280(402)715-127503DOUGLASshingwerson@mpsomaha.org
ERIK CHAUSSEE28-0017-007GRACE ABBOTT ELEM SCHOOL1313 N 156TH OMAHANE68118-2304(402)715-2900(402)715-291103DOUGLASepchaussee@mpsomaha.org
RYAN SAUNDERS28-0017-008CODY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3320 S 127TH ST OMAHANE68144-3710(402)715-1320(402)715-125003DOUGLASrdsaunders@mpsomaha.org
COLLEEN BALLARD28-0017-009NORRIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL12424 WEIR ST OMAHANE68137-2199(402)715-8340(402)715-611903DOUGLAScdballard@mpsomaha.org
DAWN MARTEN28-0017-010SANDOZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5959 OAK HILLS DR OMAHANE68137-3300(402)715-8345(402)715-836703DOUGLASdmmarten@mpsomaha.org
BETHANY CASE28-0017-011WILLA CATHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3030 S 139TH PLAZA OMAHANE68144-3395(402)715-1315(402)715-143203DOUGLASblcase@mpsomaha.org
AMANDA HARTZ28-0017-012HITCHCOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5809 S 104TH ST OMAHANE68127-3099(402)715-2255(402)715-190103DOUGLASajhartz@mpsomaha.org
ALICIA KOTLARZ28-0017-013MONTCLAIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2405 S 138TH OMAHANE68144-2498(402)715-1295(402)715-144603DOUGLASackotlarz@mpsomaha.org
NANCY NELSON28-0017-014HOLLING HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL6565 S 136TH ST OMAHANE68137-4199(402)715-8330(402)715-619503DOUGLASngnelson@mpsomaha.org
JULIE BERGSTROM28-0017-015J STERLING MORTON ELEM SCHOOL1805 S 160TH OMAHANE68130-1701(402)715-1290(402)715-131103DOUGLASjkbergstrom@mpsomaha.org
CINDY SCHARFF28-0017-016WALT DISNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5717 S 112TH ST OMAHANE68137-3652(402)715-2350(402)715-235803DOUGLAScmscharff@mpsomaha.org
CARRIE NOVOTNY-BUSS28-0017-017NEIHARDT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL15130 DREXEL OMAHANE68137-3899(402)715-8360(402)715-619103DOUGLAScnovotny@mpsomaha.org
GINA RUDLOFF28-0017-018COTTONWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL615 PIEDMONT DR OMAHANE68154-2731(402)715-1390(402)715-142803DOUGLASgkrudloff@mpsomaha.org
ERIN GONZALEZ28-0017-019HARVEY OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL15228 SHIRLEY ST OMAHANE68144-1970(402)715-1386(402)715-162403DOUGLASemgonzalez@mpsomaha.org
JOYCILYN ROZELLE28-0017-020NORMAN ROCKWELL ELEM SCHOOL6370 S 140TH AVE OMAHANE68137-4099(402)715-8246(402)715-619703DOUGLASjyrozelle@mpsomaha.org
ANGELA CRAFT28-0017-023KEITH LUTZ HORIZON HIGH SCHOOL5300 GEORGE B. LAKE PARKWAY OMAHANE68022-6483(402)715-8468(402)715-619603DOUGLASarcraft@mpsomaha.org
JAMES HANLON28-0017-024ACKERMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5110 S 156TH ST OMAHANE68135-1008(402)715-8420(402)715-619303DOUGLASjrhanlon@mpsomaha.org
JEFFREY ALFREY28-0017-025HARRY ANDERSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL15404 ADAMS ST OMAHANE68137-3800(402)715-8440(402)715-841003DOUGLASjalfrey@mpsomaha.org
MARSHALL SMITH28-0017-026KIEWIT MIDDLE SCHOOL15650 HOWARD ST OMAHANE68118-2127(402)715-1470(402)715-149003DOUGLASmmsmith@mpsomaha.org
ROBERTA DEREMER28-0017-027EZRA MILLARD ELEMENTARY SCH14111 BLONDO ST OMAHANE68164-3046(402)715-2955(402)715-297003DOUGLASrederemer@mpsomaha.org
AMANDA WHARTON-HUNT28-0017-028WILLOWDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL16901 P ST OMAHANE68135-1465(402)715-8280(402)715-858003DOUGLASalhunt@mpsomaha.org
TERESA PERKINS28-0017-029RUSSELL MIDDLE SCHOOL5304 S 172ND ST OMAHANE68135-2226(402)715-8500(402)715-836803DOUGLAStgperkins@mpsomaha.org
GREGORY TIEMANN28-0017-030MILLARD WEST HIGH SCHOOL5710 S 176 AVE OMAHANE68135-2268(402)715-6000(402)715-606003DOUGLASgetiemann@mpsomaha.org
HEIDI PENKE28-0017-031ALDRICH ELEMENTARY506 N 162 AVE OMAHANE68118-2529(402)715-2020(402)715-203503DOUGLAShrpenke@mpsomaha.org
JASON FARWELL28-0017-032BLACK ELK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6708 S 161 AVE OMAHANE68135-5363(402)715-6200(402)715-622003DOUGLASjafarwell@mpsomaha.org
NICOLE BURTON28-0017-033ROHWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL17701 F ST OMAHANE68135-2503(402)715-6225(402)715-624003DOUGLASneburton@mpsomaha.org
TRACY LOGAN28-0017-034WHEELER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6707 S 178TH ST OMAHANE68135-3204(402)715-6250(402)715-627003DOUGLAStllogan@mpsomaha.org
JOHN SOUTHWORTH28-0017-035BEADLE MIDDLE SCHOOL18201 JEFFERSON ST OMAHANE68135-1534(402)715-6100(402)715-614003DOUGLASjdsouthw@mpsomaha.org
28-0017-037YOUNG ADULT PROGRAM12820 N STREET OMAHANE68137-2072(402)715-6330(402)715-845903DOUGLAS 
PAIGE ROBERTS28-0017-038REEDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL19202 CHANDLER ST GRETNANE68028-4256(402)715-6420(402)715-644003DOUGLASperoberts@mpsomaha.org
TARA FABIAN28-0017-039REAGAN ELEMENTARY4440 S 198 AVE OMAHANE68135-3722(402)715-7100(402)715-712003DOUGLAStrfabian@mpsomaha.org
SUSAN ANGLEMYER28-0017-040UPCHURCH ELEMENTARY8686 S 165TH ST OMAHANE68136-1355(402)715-7150(402)715-717003DOUGLASsanglemy@mpsomaha.org
JESSE TVRDY28-0054-001RALSTON HIGH SCHOOL8969 PARK DR RALSTONNE68127-3600(402)331-7373(402)331-734503DOUGLASjesse.tvrdy@ralstonschools.org
JOSHUA WILKEN28-0054-002KAREN WESTERN ELEMENTARY SCH6224 H ST OMAHANE68117-1145(402)731-7477(402)731-095203DOUGLASjoshua.wilken@ralstonschools.org
ANDREW PARIZEK28-0054-003RALSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL8202 LAKEVIEW RALSTONNE68127-2777(402)331-4701(402)331-537603DOUGLASandrew_parizek@ralstonschools.org
BRIAN FERGUSON28-0054-004MOCKINGBIRD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5100 S 93RD ST OMAHANE68127-2472(402)331-6954(402)331-640303DOUGLASbrian_ferguson@ralstonschools.org
JODY BLESSEN28-0054-006SEYMOUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4900 S 79TH ST RALSTONNE68127-2779(402)331-0540(402)331-109903DOUGLASjody_blessen@ralstonschools.org
PEYTON LEWIS28-0054-007BLUMFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL10310 MOCKINGBIRD DR OMAHANE68127-1923(402)331-0891(402)331-119103DOUGLASpeyton.lewis@ralstonschools.org
HEATHER NEBESNIAK28-0054-008WILDEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8071 RALSTON AVE RALSTONNE68127-4209(402)331-6475(402)331-909903DOUGLASheather.nebesniak@ralstonschools.org
LISA SCHROEDER28-0054-009MEADOWS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL9225 BERRY OMAHANE68127-3505(402)339-6655(402)331-104403DOUGLASlisa_schroeder@ralstonschools.org
Matthew Blomenkamp28-0059-001BENNINGTON SECONDARY SCHOOL16610 BENNINGTON ROADPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007-0265(402)238-2447(402)238-295003DOUGLASmblomenkamp@bennps.org
Chad Boyes28-0059-002BENNINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11620 N 156TH STPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007-0265(402)238-2690(402)238-218503DOUGLAScboyes@bennps.org
Shannon Thoendel28-0059-003PINE CREEK ELEMENTARY7801 N HWS CLEVELAND BLVDPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007-2200(402)238-2372(402)238-241603DOUGLASsthoendel@bennps.org
Therese Nelson28-0059-004HERITAGE ELEMENTARY9950 ROSEWATER PARKWAYPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007-1641(402)238-2095(402)238-241603DOUGLAStnelson@bennps.org
Shawn Hoppes28-0059-005BENNINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL11201 NORTH 168 STPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007- (402)238-3082 03DOUGLASshoppes@bennps.org
JAY OPPERMAN28-0066-001WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL8701 PACIFIC STREET OMAHANE68114-5200(402)343-2600(402)343-260803DOUGLASopperman.jay@westside66.net
JENNIFER HARR28-0066-003CARL A SWANSON ELEMENTARY SCH8601 HARNEY STREET OMAHANE68114-4005(402)390-6485(402)390-215903DOUGLASharr.jennifer@westside66.net
CYNTHIA BAILEY28-0066-005HILLSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7500 WESTERN AVE OMAHANE68114-1835(402)390-6450(402)390-216503DOUGLASbailey.cynthia@westside66.net
STEPHANIE HORNUNG28-0066-007LOVELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8201 PACIFIC STREET OMAHANE68114-5353(402)390-6455(402)390-216203DOUGLAShornung.stephanie@westside66.net
GLEN JAGELS28-0066-008OAKDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3534 S 108TH ST OMAHANE68144-1936(402)390-6460(402)390-216403DOUGLASjagels.glen@westside66.net
SCOTT BECKER28-0066-009PADDOCK ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3535 PADDOCK RD OMAHANE68124-3827(402)390-6465(402)390-216103DOUGLASbecker.scott@westside66.net
GARRET HIGGINBOTHAM28-0066-010ROCKBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2514 S 108TH ST OMAHANE68144-3103(402)390-6475(402)390-215703DOUGLAShigginbotham.garret@westside66.net
MICHELLE PATTERSON28-0066-011SUNSET HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL9503 WALNUT ST OMAHANE68124-1155(402)390-6480(402)390-216003DOUGLASpatterson.michelle@westside66.net
AMANDA MOON28-0066-013WESTGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7802 HASCALL OMAHANE68124-3413(402)390-6495(402)390-215603DOUGLASmoon.amanda@westside66.net
BETH WELKE28-0066-016PRAIRIE LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11444 HASCALL OMAHANE68144-4507(402)390-6470(402)390-646903DOUGLASwelke.beth@westside66.net
RUSSELL OLSEN28-0066-018WESTSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL8601 ARBOR ST OMAHANE68124-2149(402)390-6464(402)390-645403DOUGLASolsen.russell@westside66.net
TYLER HOTTOVY28-0066-023WESTBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1312 ROBERTSON DRIVE OMAHANE68114-1520(402)390-6490(402)390-216303DOUGLAShottovy.tyler@westside66.net
JENNI ALLEN28-0066-024WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS3504 S 108TH ST OMAHANE68144-4910(402)390-8214(402)390-821203DOUGLASallen.jenni@westside66.net
28-0066-030UNDERWOOD HILLS EARLY CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER9030 WESTERN AVE OMAHANE68114-2265(402)390-8207(402)390-331503DOUGLAS 
Susan Harder28-0602-001NE CORRECTIONAL YOUTH FACILITY2610 N 20TH ST EAST OMAHANE68110-2730(402)636-8690 19DOUGLASsusan.harder@nebraska.gov
Troy Wharton 28-0702-001JESUIT ACADEMY2311 N 22ND ST OMAHANE68110-2207(402)346-4464(402)341-181703DOUGLAStwharton@jesuitmso.org
Mary Anderson 28-0703-001BOYS TOWN HIGH SCHOOL13803 FLANAGAN BLVD BOYS TOWNNE68010-0703(402)498-1853(402)498-187700DOUGLASmary.anderson@boystown.org
Andrew Simon 28-0703-002N H WEGNER SCHOOL14124 NORTON DRIVE BOYS TOWNNE68010-7556(402)498-1820(402)498-182500DOUGLASandrew.simon@boystown.org
William Harrell 28-0706-001BROWNELL TALBOT HIGH SCHOOL400 N HAPPY HOLLOW BLVD OMAHANE68132-2198(402)556-3772(402)553-299403DOUGLASbill.harrell@brownell.edu
Jason Smith28-0706-002BROWNELL TALBOT MIDDLE SCHOOL400 N HAPPY HOLLOW BLVD OMAHANE68132-2198(402)556-3772(402)553-299403DOUGLASjason.smith@brownell.edu
Jason Smith28-0706-003BROWNELL TALBOT PRIMARY SCHOOL400 N HAPPY HOLLOW BLVD OMAHANE68132-2198(402)556-3772(402)553-299403DOUGLASjason.smith@brownell.edu
28-0707-001PHOENIX ACADEMY ELEM DAY SCH1110 N 66TH STREET OMAHANE68132-1108(402)390-0556(402)614-171600DOUGLAS 
28-0707-002PHOENIX ACADEMY MS DAY SCH1110 N 66TH STREET OMAHANE68132-1108(402)390-0556(402)614-171600DOUGLAS 
Roseanne Williby28-0708-001ST STEPHEN THE MARTYR SCHOOL16701 S ST OMAHANE68135-2309(402)896-0754(402)861-464003DOUGLASr.williby@stephen.org
Marlan Burki28-0709-001ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC SCHOOL1335 S 10TH ST OMAHANE68108-3603(402)346-5757(402)346-879400DOUGLASmarlanburki@yahoo.com
28-0711-001CHILDREN'S ROOM7302 BURT STREET OMAHANE68114-3212(402)551-1440(402)397-541700DOUGLAS 
Christopher Segrell 28-0712-001CHRIST THE KING CATHOLIC SCH831 S 88TH ST OMAHANE68114-4200(402)391-0977(402)391-241800DOUGLASsegrellc@ctkomaha.org
John Naatz 28-0713-001CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL7400 WESTERN AVE OMAHANE68114-1878(402)393-1190(402)343-188900DOUGLASjnaat@prep.creighton.edu
Laura Hickman 28-0716-001DUCHESNE ACADEMY3601 BURT OMAHANE68131-1999(402)558-3800(402)558-005103DOUGLASlhickman@duchesneacademy.org
28-0718-001GETHSEMANE LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY4040 N 108TH ST OMAHANE68164-2349(402)493-2550(402)493-542703DOUGLAS 
28-0719-001GOOD SHEPHERD ELEMENTARY SCH5071 CENTER OMAHANE68106-3155(402)553-6760 00DOUGLAS 
Tawnya Mann28-0720-001HOLY CROSS CATHOLIC SCHOOL1502 S 48TH ST OMAHANE68106-2599(402)551-3773(402)556-189603DOUGLAStmann@omahacsc.org
Patricia Ahlgren28-0722-002HOLY NAME ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2901 FONTENELLE BLVD OMAHANE68104-4501(402)451-5403(402)453-795000DOUGLASpahlgren@hnsomaha.org
Kamala Landenberger28-0723-001ST PATRICK'S CATHOLIC ELEM SCH20500 W MAPLE ELKHORNNE68022-0010(402)289-5407(402)763-953000DOUGLASklandenberger@stpatselkhorn.org
Margaret Carney28-0725-001MADONNA SCHOOL6402 N 71ST PLAZA OMAHANE68104-4615(402)556-1883(402)556-733219DOUGLASpcarney@madonnaschool.org
Susan Sullivan 28-0726-001MARIAN HIGH SCHOOL7400 MILITARY AVENUE OMAHANE68134-3398(402)571-2618(402)571-195200DOUGLASssullivan@omahamarian.org
Maureen Hoy 28-0727-001MARY OUR QUEEN ELEM SCHOOL3405 S 119TH ST OMAHANE68144-4631(402)333-8663(402)334-394803DOUGLASmhoy@moqschool.org
28-0728-002OMAHA MEMORIAL SCHOOL OF S D A840 N 72ND OMAHANE68114-3241(402)397-4642(402)393-012500DOUGLAS 
Barbara Marchese 28-0729-001ST VINCENT DE PAUL ELEMENTARY14330 EAGLE RUN DR OMAHANE68164-5425(402)492-2111(402)496-993303DOUGLASmarcheseb@svdpomaha.org
Sarah Regan28-0730-001MERCY HIGH SCHOOL1501 S 48TH ST OMAHANE68106-2504(402)553-9424(402)553-039400DOUGLASregans@mercyhigh.org
28-0731-001MONTESSORI ELEM SCHOOL OF OMAHA (MESO)2111 S. 67TH STREET, #300 OMAHANE68106- (402)393-1311(402)513-819600DOUGLAS 
David Peters 28-0733-001MT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE H S22520 MT MICHAEL RD ELKHORNNE68022-3400(402)289-2541(402)289-453903DOUGLASdpeters@mountmichael.org
Megan Fiedler 28-0736-001OUR LADY OF LOURDES ELEM SCH2124 S 32ND AVE OMAHANE68105-3198(402)341-5604(402)341-995703DOUGLASmjfiedler@omahacsc.org
28-0737-001MONTESSORI LEARN CTR OF DUNDEE5103 CAPITOL AVE OMAHANE68132-2851(402)558-6018(000)000-000000DOUGLAS 
Dania Freudenburg 28-0740-001RONCALLI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL6401 SORENSEN PARKWAY OMAHANE68152-2241(402)571-7670(402)571-321603DOUGLASdfreudenburg@roncallicatholic.org
Mike Jensen 28-0741-001SACRED HEART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2205 BINNEY STREET OMAHANE68110-2037(402)455-5858(402)451-748019DOUGLASmjensen@shsomaha.org
28-0744-001PRIMROSE SCHOOL OF LEGACY17440 WRIGHT STREET OMAHANE68130-2896(402)334-3337(402)884-881600DOUGLAS 
Joseph Greco 28-0746-001ST BERNARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3604 N 65TH ST OMAHANE68104-3218(402)553-4993(402)551-493900DOUGLASjgreco@stbernardomaha.org
Julia Pick28-0748-002ST CECILIA CATHEDRAL ELEM3869 WEBSTER ST OMAHANE68131-1899(402)556-6655(402)502-304800DOUGLASjpick@stcecilia.net
Rob Meyers 28-0749-001SKUTT CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL3131 S 156TH ST OMAHANE68130-1907(402)333-0818(402)333-179003DOUGLASrobmeyers@skuttcatholic.com
Christy Keenan28-0751-001ST GERALD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7857 LAKEVIEW ST RALSTONNE68127-2832(402)331-4223(402)331-452303DOUGLASckeenan@stgerald.org
William Kelly28-0752-001ST JAMES-SETON ELEMENTARY SCH4720 N 90TH STREET OMAHANE68134-2796(402)572-0339(402)572-034700DOUGLASwkelly@sjsomaha.org
Kayleen Wallace28-0753-001ST JOAN OF ARC ELEMENTARY SCH7430 HASCALL OMAHANE68124-3499(402)393-2314(402)393-440503DOUGLASkmwallace@schools.archomaha.org
Robert Cooksey 28-0754-001CONCORDIA ACADEMY1821 NORTH 90 STREET OMAHANE68114-1314(402)592-8005(402)399-168200DOUGLAScookseyr@concordiaomaha.org
Robert Cooksey 28-0754-003CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL15656 FORT ST OMAHANE68116-3201(402)445-4000(402)965-931000DOUGLAScookseyr@concordiaomaha.org
Amy Schwarting 28-0754-005CONCORDIA LUTHERAN MIDDLE SCHOOL15656 FORT STREET OMAHANE68116-3201(402)445-4000(402)965-931000DOUGLASschwartinga@concordiaomaha.org
Margaret Grennan28-0755-001ST MARGARET MARY ELEM SCHOOL123 N 61ST ST OMAHANE68132-2196(402)551-6663(402)551-563103DOUGLASpgrennan@smmomaha.org
28-0757-001ST PAUL LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL5020 GRAND AVE OMAHANE68104-2367(402)451-2865(402)451-681600DOUGLAS 
Andew Bauer28-0759-001STS PETER & PAUL ELEM SCHOOL3619 X ST OMAHANE68107-3247(402)731-4713(402)731-263300DOUGLASabauer@sppsaints.org
Mary Simerly28-0760-001ST PHILIP NERI ELEM SCHOOL8202 N 31ST ST OMAHANE68112-2204(402)315-3500(402)453-362003DOUGLASmrsimerly@schools.archomaha.org
Cory Sepich28-0761-001ST PIUS X / ST LEO ELEMENTARY6905 BLONDO ST OMAHANE68104-4600(402)551-6667(402)551-812303DOUGLAScory.sepich@spsl.net
Sandra Suiter28-0763-001ST ROBERT BELLARMINE ELEM11900 PACIFIC ST OMAHANE68154-3469(402)334-1929(402)333-718800DOUGLASssuiter@stroberts.com
Gary Davis 28-0765-001ST THOMAS MORE ELEM SCHOOL3515 S 48TH AVE OMAHANE68106-4532(402)551-9504(402)551-950703DOUGLASgdavis@omahacsc.org
28-0766-001ALLELUIA! KINDERGARTEN AND PRESCHOOL - WEST CAMPUS1200 N 181 COURT ELKHORNNE68022-3813(402)943-9165(402)333-448203DOUGLAS 
28-0766-002ALLELUIA PRESCHOOL - EAST CAMPUS2617 S 114TH STREET OMAHANE68144-3061(402)943-9165(402)333-448203DOUGLAS 
Amy Nylin28-0767-001OMAHA CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY10244 WIESMAN DRIVE OMAHANE68134-1063(402)399-9565(402)399-024803DOUGLASanylin@ocamail.org
Fred Ivey28-0767-002OMAHA CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL10244 WIESMAN DRIVE OMAHANE68134-1063(402)399-9565(402)399-024803DOUGLASfivey@ocamail.org
Fred Ivey28-0767-003OMAHA CHIRISTIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL10244 WIESMAN DRIVE OMAHANE68134-1063(402)399-9565(402)399-024803DOUGLASfivey@ocamail.org
28-0768-001LEGACY PRIMARY SCHOOL6860 NORTH 166TH AVENUE OMAHANE68116- (402)884-2242(402)884-223003DOUGLAS 
Susan Toohey 28-0775-001NELSON MANDELA ELEMENTARY6316 NO. 30 STREETPO BOX 3448OMAHANE68111-1208(402)991-1444 03DOUGLASstoohey@nelsonmandelaelementary.org
28-0776-001FRIEDEL JEWISH ACADEMY335 S 132ND ST OMAHANE68154-2106(402)334-0517(402)334-645503DOUGLAS 
Sally Frick 28-0780-001LIFEGATE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL15555 WEST DODGE RD OMAHANE68154-2099(402)333-5153(402)758-698000DOUGLASsfrick@lcsomaha.org
28-0782-001LA BELLA VITA MONTESSORI SCHOOL, LLC2207 N 168TH AVENUE OMAHANE (402)502-5396 00DOUGLAS 
28-0790-001MONTESSORI PARENT'S CO-OP3713 N. 52ND ST. OMAHANE68104- (402)345-2001(402)345-643800DOUGLAS 
William Huben28-0791-001ST WENCESLAUS SCHOOL15353 PACIFIC OMAHANE68154-2871(402)330-4356(402)884-441703DOUGLAShubenw@stwenceslaus.org
Michelle Lundgren 28-0796-001OMAHA STREET SCHOOL3223 NORTH 45TH ST OMAHANE68104-3711(402)451-5234(402)451-704800DOUGLASmlundgren@graceu.edu
Richard Kolowski28-4004-001NOVA ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL8502 MORMON BRIDGE RD OMAHANE68152-1929(402)991-8551(402)344-256900DOUGLASrkolowski@leg.ne.gov
28-4005-001RTC 214092 HOSPITAL RD BOYS TOWNNE68010-2136(402)498-7273(402)964-717100DOUGLAS 
28-4005-002RTC 114080 HOSPITAL ROAD BOYS TOWNNE68010-7532(402)498-7273(402)964-717100DOUGLAS 
28-4005-003GRAND ISLAND INTERVENTION AND ASSESSMENT3230 WILDWOOD DR GRAND ISLANDNE68801-9645(402)498-7273(402)964-717100DOUGLAS 
28-4005-004BOYS TOWN INTERVENTION/ASSESSMENT INTERIM PROGRAM178 SUDYKA BOYS TOWNNE68010-7505(402)498-7273(402)000-000000DOUGLAS 
28-4007-001DOUGLAS COUNTY YOUTH CENTER1301 S 41ST STREET OMAHANE68105-1862(402)444-4767(402)444-425219DOUGLAS 
28-4008-001UTA HALEE ACADEMY PROGRAM10625 CALHOUN ROAD OMAHANE68112-0034(402)905-9655(402)000-000000DOUGLAS 
28-4015-001ALEGENT/IMMANUEL RTC6901 N 72ND STREET OMAHANE68122-1709(402)572-2040(402)572-289500DOUGLAS 
Susan Harder28-4020-001YOUTH LINKS-HEARTLAND FAMILY4318 FORT STREET OMAHANE68111- (402)552-7030(402)552-702100DOUGLASsusan.harder@nebraska.gov
Anthony Dancer 28-4021-001OMAHA HOME FOR BOYS SCHOOLS4343 N 52ND ST OMAHANE68104- (402)457-7108(402)457-702400DOUGLASadancer@omahahomeforboys.org
Adam Fette29-0117-001DUNDY CO STRATTON HIGH SCHOOL400 9TH AVE WESTPO BOX 586BENKELMANNE69021-0586(308)423-2738(308)423-271115DUNDYafette@dcstigers.org
Michael Rotherham29-0117-002BENKELMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL900 A STPO BOX 586BENKELMANNE69021-0586(308)423-2216(308)423-232015DUNDYmrotherham@dcstigers.org
Michael Rotherham29-0117-004STRATTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL605 BAILEY STPO BOX 24STRATTONNE69043-0324(308)276-2281(308)276-212915DUNDYmrotherham@dcstigers.org
Paul Sheffield30-0001-001EXETER-MILLIGAN HIGH SCHOOL318 S RIVER AVEPO BOX 139EXETERNE68351-0139(402)266-5911(402)266-481106FILLMOREpsheffie@emwolves.net
Laura Kroll30-0001-003EXETER-MILLIGAN ELEM-EXETER318 S RIVER AVEPO BOX 139EXETERNE68351-0139(402)266-5911(402)266-481106FILLMORElkroll@emwolves.net
Laura Kroll30-0001-004EXETER-MILLIGAN ELEM-MILLIGAN502 9TH STPO BOX 40MILLIGANNE68406-0040(402)629-4265(402)629-429306FILLMORElkroll@emwolves.net
Ryun Theobald30-0025-001FILLMORE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL1410 L STREET GENEVANE68361-1599(402)759-3141(402)759-403806FILLMOREryun.theobald@fillmorecentral.org
Aaron Veleba30-0025-002FILLMORE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY225 N 17TH ST GENEVANE68361-1699(402)759-3184(402)759-311006FILLMOREaaron.veleba@fillmorecentral.org
Steven Adkisson30-0025-006FILLMORE CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL950 F STPO BOX 157FAIRMONTNE68354-0157(402)268-3411(402)268-349106FILLMOREsteve.adkisson@fillmorecentral.org
Derek Ippensen30-0054-001SHICKLEY HIGH SCHOOL104 E MURRAYPO BOX 407SHICKLEYNE68436-0407(402)627-3375(402)627-200306FILLMOREdippensen@longhornpower.org
Derek Ippensen30-0054-002SHICKLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL104 E MURRAYPO BOX 407SHICKLEYNE68436-0407(402)627-3085(402)627-200306FILLMOREdippensen@longhornpower.org
Matthew Asche30-0600-001GENEVA NORTH HIGH SCHOOL855 NORTH 1ST GENEVANE68361-9547(402)759-3164(402)759-480406FILLMOREmatt.asche@nebraska.gov
30-0600-002GENEVA NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL855 NORTH 1ST GENEVANE68361-9547(402)759-3164(402)759-316406FILLMORE 
30-0701-001GRACE LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH434 N 16TH ST GENEVANE68361-1601(402)759-4517 06FILLMORE 
Adam Boettcher31-0506-001FRANKLIN SECONDARY SCHOOL1001 M ST FRANKLINNE68939-1120(308)425-6283(308)425-655311FRANKLINadam.boettcher@fpsflyers.org
Shelley Kahrs31-0506-002FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1001 M ST FRANKLINNE68939-1120(308)425-6283(308)425-655311FRANKLINshelley.kahrs@fpsflyers.org
Jason Brown32-0046-001MAYWOOD HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 46MAYWOODNE69038-0046(308)362-4223(308)362-445415FRONTIERjason.brown@maywoodtigers.org
Cynthia Huff32-0046-002MAYWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 46MAYWOODNE69038-0046(308)362-4223(308)362-445415FRONTIERcynthia.huff@maywoodtigers.org
Nicholas Hodge32-0095-001EUSTIS-FARNAM HIGH SCHOOL504 N INGALL STPO BOX 9EUSTISNE69028-0009(308)486-3991(308)486-565911FRONTIERnick.hodge@efknights.org
Nicholas Hodge32-0095-004ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT EUSTIS504 N INGALL STPO BOX 9EUSTISNE69028-0009(308)486-3991(308)486-535011FRONTIERnick.hodge@efknights.org
Steven Gleisberg32-0125-001MEDICINE VALLEY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL303 CROOK AVEPO BOX 9CURTISNE69025-0009(308)367-4106(308)367-410815FRONTIERsgleisberg@medvalley.org
Steven Gleisberg32-0125-003MEDICINE VALLEY ELEMENTARY605 ORD AVEPO BOX 65CURTISNE69025-0065(308)367-4210(308)367-410815FRONTIERsgleisberg@medvalley.org
Bob Braithwait33-0018-001ARAPAHOE HIGH SCHOOL610 WALNUTPO BOX 360ARAPAHOENE68922-0360(308)962-5458(308)962-748111FURNASbob.braithwait@arapahoewarriors.org
Bob Braithwait33-0018-002ARAPAHOE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL610 WALNUTPO BOX 360ARAPAHOENE68922-0360(308)962-5459(308)962-748111FURNASbob.braithwait@arapahoewarriors.org
Jarod Albers33-0021-001CAMBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL1003 NELSON STPO BOX 100CAMBRIDGENE69022-0100(308)697-3322(308)697-488011FURNASjarod.albers@cpstrojans.org
Jarod Albers33-0021-002CAMBRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1003 NELSON STPO BOX 100CAMBRIDGENE69022-0100(308)697-3322(308)697-488011FURNASjarod.albers@cpstrojans.org
Jarod Albers33-0021-003CAMBRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL PO BOX 100CAMBRIDGENE69022-0100(308)697-3322(308)697-418011FURNASjarod.albers@cpstrojans.org
Brendan Calahan33-0540-001SOUTHERN VALLEY JR/SR HIGH43739 HWY 89 OXFORDNE68967-2711(308)868-2222(308)868-222311FURNASbrendan.calahan@sveagles.org
Mark Grove33-0540-007SO VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL43737 HWY 89 OXFORDNE68967-2711(308)868-2222(308)868-222311FURNASmark.grove@sveagles.org
Jeff Murphy34-0001-001SOUTHERN HIGH SCHOOL115 S 11TH STPO BOX 237WYMORENE68466-0237(402)645-3326(402)645-804905GAGEjdmurphy@southernschools.org
Gerald Rempe34-0001-002SOUTHERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL315 W 2ND STPO BOX 158BLUE SPRINGSNE68318-0158(402)645-3359(402)645-374005GAGEjrempe@southernschools.org
JASON SUTTER34-0015-001BEATRICE HIGH SCHOOL600 ORANGE BLVD BEATRICENE68310-4300(402)223-1515(402)223-151005GAGEjsutter@bpsnebr.org
JOHN JAROSH34-0015-002BEATRICE MIDDLE SCHOOL215 N 5TH ST BEATRICENE68310-3904(402)223-1545(402)223-154705GAGEjjarosh@bpsnebr.org
KEVIN JANSSEN34-0015-004LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL500 N 19TH BEATRICENE68310-3261(402)223-1575(402)223-157605GAGEkjanssen@bpsnebr.org
ELIZABETH REPLOGLE34-0015-005STODDARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL400 S 7TH ST BEATRICENE68310-4427(402)223-1580(402)223-159705GAGEereplogle@bpsnebr.org
ELIZABETH REPLOGLE34-0015-006PADDOCK LANE SCHOOL1300 N 14TH ST BEATRICENE68310-2135(402)223-1566(402)223-159505GAGEereplogle@bpsnebr.org
34-0015-011BEATRICE COMMUNITY PRESCHOOL201 SOUTH CEDAR STREET BEATRICENE68310-3617(402)223-1585(402)223-158605GAGE 
Erik Sokol34-0034-001FREEMAN HIGH SCHOOL415 EIGHTH STPO BOX 259ADAMSNE68301-0259(402)988-2525(402)988-347505GAGEerik.sokol@freemanschools.net
Erin Sieh34-0034-002FREEMAN ELEMENTARY-ADAMS415 EIGHTH STPO BOX 259ADAMSNE68301-0259(402)988-2525(402)988-347505GAGEesieh@freemanschools.net
Matthew Mezger34-0100-001DILLER-ODELL SECONDARY SCHOOL506 PERRY STPO BOX 188ODELLNE68415-0188(402)766-4210(402)766-421105GAGEmmezger@dillerodell.org
Matthew Mezger34-0100-002DILLER-ODELL ELEM SCHOOL315 SMITH STPO BOX 8DILLERNE68342-0008(402)793-5570(402)793-517305GAGEmmezger@dillerodell.org
Andrew Haake 34-0701-001ST JOSEPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL420 N 6TH ST BEATRICENE68310-2999(402)223-5033 05GAGEandrew-haake@cdolinc.net
Amy Duever34-0702-001ST PAUL'S LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL930 PRAIRIE LANE ST BEATRICENE68310-2647(402)223-3414(402)223-341805GAGEaduever@stpaulbeatrice.org
Jason Spady35-0001-001GARDEN COUNTY JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL200 W 4TH STPO BOX 230OSHKOSHNE69154-0230(308)772-3242(308)772-303913GARDENjspady@gceagles.org
Paula Sissel35-0001-002GARDEN COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCH800 WEST 2NDPO BOX 230OSHKOSHNE69154-0230(308)772-3336(308)772-405913GARDENpsissel@gceagles.org
David Owen36-0100-001BURWELL JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL190 I STPO BOX 670BURWELLNE68823-0670(308)346-4150(308)346-543010GARFIELDdave.owen@burwellpublicschools.com
Darrin Max36-0100-003BURWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL204 S 4THPO BOX 790BURWELLNE68823-0790(308)346-4431(308)346-532410GARFIELDdarrin.max@burwellpublicschools.com
Kyle Hemmerling37-0030-001ELWOOD HIGH SCHOOL502 FIRST AVEPO BOX 107ELWOODNE68937-0107(308)785-2491(308)785-232211GOSPERkyle.hemmerling@elwoodpirates.org
Daren Hatch37-0030-002ELWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL502 FIRST AVEPO BOX 107ELWOODNE68937-0107(308)785-2491(308)785-232211GOSPERdaren.hatch@elwoodpirates.org
Bruce Parish38-0011-001HYANNIS HIGH SCHOOL332 EAST HWY 2PO BOX 286HYANNISNE69350-0286(308)458-2202(303)458-222716GRANTbruceparish@hyannislonghorns.org
Bruce Parish38-0011-003HYANNIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL203 S GRANT STPO BOX 109HYANNISNE69350-0109(308)458-2297(308)458-232116GRANTbruceparish@hyannislonghorns.org
Todd Beck39-0060-001CENTRAL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL304 NORTH SHANNON STREETPO BOX 160GREELEYNE68842-0160(308)428-3145(308)428-539510GREELEYtodd.beck@centralvps.org
Connie Shafer39-0060-002CENTRAL VALLEY ELEM - SCOTIA304 NORTH SHANNON STREETPO BOX 160GREELEYNE68842-0160(308)428-3145(308)428-539510GREELEYconnie.shafer@centralvps.org
Connie Shafer39-0060-003CENTRAL VALLEY PK - GREELEY304 NORTH SHANNON STREETPO BOX 160GREELEYNE68842-0160(308)428-3145(308)428-539510GREELEYconnie.shafer@centralvps.org
Connie Shafer39-0060-004CENTRAL VALLEY PK - WOLBACH304 NORTH SHANNON STREETPO BOX 160GREELEYNE68842-0160(308)428-3145(308)428-539510GREELEYconnie.shafer@centralvps.org
Amy Mc Kay 39-0702-001SPALDING ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL130 W MARGUERITEPO BOX 310SPALDINGNE68665-0310(308)497-2103(308)497-210510GREELEYamy.mckay@spaldingacademy.org
Amy Mc Kay 39-0702-002SPALDING ACADEMY ELEM SCHOOL130 W MARGUERITEPO BOX 310SPALDINGNE68665-0310(308)497-2103(308)497-210510GREELEYamy.mckay@spaldingacademy.org
Jeff Gilbertson40-0002-001GRAND ISLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL2124 N LAFAYETTE AVE GRAND ISLANDNE68803-2048(308)385-5950(308)385-596610HALLjgilbertson@gips.org
Brian Kort40-0002-002BARR MIDDLE SCHOOL602 W STOLLEY PARK RD GRAND ISLANDNE68801-7465(308)385-5875(308)385-588010HALLbkort@gips.org
Andrew Rinaldi40-0002-003NEWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2700 W 13TH ST GRAND ISLANDNE68803-2515(308)385-5905(308)385-590710HALLarinaldi@gips.org
Rod Foley40-0002-004WALNUT MIDDLE SCHOOL1600 N CUSTER AVE GRAND ISLANDNE68803-2550(308)385-5990(308)385-599210HALLrfoley@gips.org
Julie Martin40-0002-005GATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2700 W LOUISE ST GRAND ISLANDNE68803-5705(308)385-5892(308)385-572910HALLjmartin@gips.org
Carrie Kolar40-0002-006DODGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL641 S OAK ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-7898(308)385-5889(308)385-514110HALLckolar@gips.org
Julie Schnitzler40-0002-007HOWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL502 W 9TH ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-4237(308)385-5916(308)385-595910HALLjschnitzler@gips.org
Sheree Stockwell40-0002-008JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL315 WYANDOTTE ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-7619(308)385-5922(308)385-571110HALLsstockwell@gips.org
Maureen Oman40-0002-009LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL805 BEAL ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-2715(308)385-5924(308)385-571010HALLmoman@gips.org
Tina Godfrey40-0002-010WASMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL318 S CLARK ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-6446(308)385-5920(308)385-574910HALLtgodfrey@gips.org
Darrell Holley Jr40-0002-011WEST LAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3022 COLLEGE ST GRAND ISLANDNE68803-1749(308)385-5930(308)385-560310HALLdholleyjr@gips.org
Michael Persampieri40-0002-012STARR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1800 S ADAMS STREET GRAND ISLANDNE68801- (308)385-5882(308)385-595410HALLmpersampieri@gips.org
Kelly Klanecky40-0002-013KNICKREHM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2013 N OAK ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-2463(308)385-5927(308)385-598410HALLkklanecky@gips.org
40-0002-014CENTRAL NE SUPPORT SERVICE PROGRAM PO BOX 4904GRAND ISLANDNE68802-4904(308)385-5900(308)385-579710HALL 
Charity LaBrie40-0002-015SEEDLING MILE ELEM SCHOOL3208 E SEEDING MILE RD GRAND ISLANDNE68801-8360(308)385-5910(308)385-580310HALLclabrie@gips.org
Lee Wolfe40-0002-017SHOEMAKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4160 W OLD POTASH HWY GRAND ISLANDNE