Nebraska Department of Education NDE HomepageNDE Directory Search
Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse Select DatayearsSelect Datayears
2017-2018










> Quick Lists > View Districts/Systems and Schools sorted by ESU
Click here to view procedure of importing text files into Microsoft Excel
Click here to view procedure for using a text file for (mailing) labels in Microsoft Word

All Nebraska School Districts/Systems, Including Public, Private, State Operated and ESUs
Total number of records: 
470

ADMINISTRATORAGENCYIDNAMEADDRESS1ADDRESS2CITYSTATEZIPPHONEFAXESUCOUNTYEMAIL
07-0701-000ST AGNES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1104 CHEYENNE ALLIANCENE69301-2527(308)762-2315(308)762-747400BOX BUTTE 
07-0705-000IMMANUEL EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN SCHOOL PO BOX 715ALLIANCENE69301- (308)629-1601(308)762-821800BOX BUTTE 
23-0701-000PRAIRIE VIEW S D A SCHOOL602 BORDEAUX ST CHADRONNE69337-2611(308)432-4228(308)432-651700DAWES 
28-0707-000PHOENIX ACADEMY DAY SCHOOL1110 N 66TH STREET OMAHANE68132-1108(402)390-0556(402)614-171600DOUGLAS 
28-0711-000CHILDREN'S ROOM7302 BURT STREET OMAHANE68114-3212(402)551-1440(402)397-541700DOUGLAS 
28-0728-000OMAHA MEMORIAL SCHOOL OF S D A840 N 72ND OMAHANE68114-3241(402)397-4642(402)393-012500DOUGLAS 
28-0730-000MERCY HIGH SCHOOL1501 S 48TH ST OMAHANE68106-2598(402)553-9424(402)553-039400DOUGLAS 
28-0731-000MONTESSORI EDUCATIONAL CNTRS2111 S. 67TH STREET, #300 OMAHANE68106- (402)393-1311(402)513-819600DOUGLAS 
28-0737-000MONTESSORI LEARN CTR OF DUNDEE5103 CAPITOL AVE OMAHANE68132-2851(402)558-6018(000)000-000000DOUGLAS 
28-0744-000PRIMROSE SCHOOL OF LEGACY17440 WRIGHT STREET OMAHANE68130-2896(402)334-3337(402)884-881600DOUGLAS 
28-0746-000ST BERNARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3604 N 65TH ST OMAHANE68104-3218(402)553-4993(402)551-493900DOUGLAS 
28-0719-000GOOD SHEPHERD ELEMENTARY SCH5071 CENTER OMAHANE68106-3155(402)553-6760 00DOUGLAS 
28-0722-000HOLY NAME ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2901 FONTENELLE BLVD OMAHANE68104-4501(402)451-5403(402)453-795000DOUGLAS 
28-0757-000ST PAUL LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL5020 GRAND AVE OMAHANE68104-2367(402)451-2865(402)451-681600DOUGLAS 
28-4008-000UTA HALEE ACADEMY PROGRAM10625 CALHOUN ROAD OMAHANE68112-0034(402)905-9656(402)000-000000DOUGLAS 
28-4015-000ALEGENT/IMMANUEL RTC6901 N 72ND STREET OMAHANE68122-1709(402)572-2040(402)572-289500DOUGLAS 
28-4020-000YOUTH LINKS-HEARTLAND FAMILY4318 FORT STREET OMAHANE68111- (402)552-7030 00DOUGLAS 
28-4021-000OMAHA HOME FOR BOYS SCHOOL4343 N 52ND ST OMAHANE68104- (402)457-7108(402)457-702400DOUGLAS 
28-0780-000LIFEGATE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL15555 WEST DODGE RD OMAHANE68154-2099(402)333-5153(402)758-698000DOUGLAS 
28-0782-000LA BELLA VITA MONTESSORI SCHOOL, LLC2207 N 168TH AVENUE OMAHANE (402)502-5396 00DOUGLAS 
28-0790-000MONTESSORI PARENT'S CO-OP3713 N. 52ND ST. OMAHANE68104- (402)345-2001(402)345-643800DOUGLAS 
28-4004-000NOVA ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL8502 MORMON BRIDGE RD OMAHANE68152-1929(402)991-8551(402)344-256900DOUGLAS 
28-4005-000BOYS TOWN INTERIM PRG SCHS13803 FLANAGAN BLVD BOYS TOWNNE68010-7505(402)498-7273(402)964-717100DOUGLAS 
40-0707-000NEW HOPE CHRISTIAN ELEM SCHOOL610 S HIGH ST CAIRONE68824-9613(308)485-4169(308)226-227000HALL 
55-0605-000UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA HIGH SCHOOL PO BOX 880226LINCOLNNE68588-8400(402)472-4338(402)472-190100LANCASTER 
55-0709-000COLLEGE VIEW ACADEMY5240 CALVERT ST LINCOLNNE68506-3935(402)483-1181(402)483-557400LANCASTER 
55-0711-000GEORGE STONE ELEMENTARY S D A3800 S 48TH ST LINCOLNNE68506-4316(402)486-2896(402)486-257400LANCASTER 
55-0713-000ST MARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3930 S 19TH ST LINCOLNNE68502-5507(402)423-1497(402)817-448100LANCASTER 
55-0734-000TRINITY KINDERGARTEN PROGRAM1345 S 16TH LINCOLNNE68502-1416(402)475-9731(402)435-318500LANCASTER 
55-0743-000PRAIRIE HILL LEARNING CENTER17705 S 12TH ROCANE68430-9708(402)438-6668(402)438-666800LANCASTER 
55-0745-000CHILDREN'S CIRCLE MONTESSORI121 SKYWAY RD LINCOLNNE68505-2627(402)489-0878(402)489-028200LANCASTER 
55-0754-000CHILD VIEW MONTESSORI3341 PIONEERS BLVD STE 3 LINCOLNNE68506-4895(402)484-8277(402)484-827700LANCASTER 
59-0712-000KEYSTONE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY715 MADISON AVE NORFOLKNE68701-5109(402)371-3531(402)371-482400MADISON 
77-0705-000ST COLUMBKILLE ELEMENTARY SCH224 E 5TH ST RM 100 PAPILLIONNE68046-2299(402)339-8706(402)592-414700SARPY 
77-0706-000ST MATTHEW THE EVANGELIST SCH12210 S 36TH ST SUITE B BELLEVUENE68123-1299(402)291-2030(402)292-742100SARPY 
77-0721-000NGL ACADEMY330 RILEY BLDG, BELLEVUE UNIVERSITY, 100 BELLEVUENE (301)452-9230 00SARPY 
79-0703-000VALLEY VIEW SDA CHRISITAN SCH415 W 31ST STREET SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-4319(308)632-8804 00SCOTTS BLUFF 
Joshua Cumpston 61-0701-000NEBRASKA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS1847 INSKIP AVE CENTRAL CITYNE68826-8008(308)946-3836(308)946-383700MERRICKjcumpston@nebraskachristian.org
Msgr Reinert 93-0702-000ST JOSEPH'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL428 EAST AVE YORKNE68467-3799(402)362-3021(402)362-406700YORKmsgr.james-reinert@cdolinc.net
Patrick Slattery 28-0713-000CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL7400 WESTERN AVE OMAHANE68114-1878(402)393-1190(402)343-188900DOUGLASpjslattery@archomaha.org
Don Weber 28-0754-000CONCORDIA LUTHERAN SCHOOLS OF OMAHA15656 FORT STREET OMAHANE68116-3201(402)965-3534(402)965-931000DOUGLASdweber55@yahoo.com
Don Weber 20-0703-000ST PAUL LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL325 N COLFAX WEST POINTNE68788-1426(402)372-2355(402)372-274200CUMINGdweber55@yahoo.com
Don Weber 55-0762-000GOOD SHEPHERD LUTHERAN SCHOOL3825 WILDBRIAR LANE LINCOLNNE68516-4502(402)423-7677(402)423-098400LANCASTERdweber55@yahoo.com
Don Weber 55-0764-000CHRIST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4325 SUMNER STREET LINCOLNNE68506-1165(402)483-7774(402)483-777600LANCASTERdweber55@yahoo.com
Teri Lynn Schrag77-0713-000CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS1001 N. FORT CROOK ROAD BELLEVUENE68005- (402)292-1030 00SARPYtlschrag@ccsnebraska.org
Zachary Kassebaum 55-0704-000LINCOLN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS5801 S 84TH ST LINCOLNNE68516-3804(402)488-8888(402)488-890300LANCASTERzach.kassebaum@lincolnchristian.org
Scott Ernstmeyer 55-0706-000LINCOLN LUTHERAN MS/SR HIGH1100 N 56TH ST LINCOLNNE68504-3251(402)467-5404(402)467-540500LANCASTERsernstmeyer@lincolnlutheran.org
Rev John Perkinton55-0701-000BLESSED SACRAMENT CATHOLIC ELEM SCHOOL1725 LAKE STREET LINCOLNNE68502-3767(402)476-6202(402)474-425800LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John Perkinton55-0703-000CATHEDRAL OF RISEN CHRIST ELEM3245 S 37TH LINCOLNNE68506-6107(402)489-9621(402)489-962200LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John Perkinton55-0708-000SACRED HEART ELEM SCHOOL540 N 31ST STREET LINCOLNNE68503-3299(402)476-1783(402)476-304000LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John Perkinton55-0712-000ST JOHN'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7601 VINE ST LINCOLNNE68505-2191(402)486-1860(402)486-476200LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John Perkinton55-0715-000ST PATRICK CATHOLIC SCHOOL4142 N 61ST STREET LINCOLNNE68507-1277(402)466-3710(402)466-357200LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John Perkinton55-0716-000ST TERESA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL616 S 36TH ST LINCOLNNE68510-1694(402)477-3358(402)477-336100LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John Perkinton55-0753-000ST PETER'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL4500 DUXHALL DR LINCOLNNE68516-2860(402)421-6299(402)421-650700LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Michelle Lundgren 28-0796-000OMAHA STREET SCHOOL3223 NORTH 45TH ST OMAHANE68104-3711(402)451-5234(402)451-704800DOUGLASmlundgren@graceu.edu
Michelle Lundgren 55-0755-000PARKVIEW CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS4400 N 1ST ST LINCOLNNE68521-2410(402)474-5820(402)474-583000LANCASTERmlundgren@graceu.edu
Michael Ashton28-0709-000ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC SCHOOL1335 S 10TH ST OMAHANE68108-3603(402)346-5757(402)346-879400DOUGLASmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton28-0712-000CHRIST THE KING CATHOLIC SCH831 S 88TH ST OMAHANE68114-4200(402)391-0977(402)391-241800DOUGLASmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton28-0723-000ST PATRICK'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL20500 W MAPLE ELKHORNNE68022-0010(402)289-5407(402)763-953000DOUGLASmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton28-0726-000MARIAN HIGH SCHOOL7400 MILITARY AVENUE OMAHANE68134-3398(402)571-2618(402)571-195200DOUGLASmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton28-0748-000ST CECILIA CATHEDRAL SCHOOL3869 WEBSTER ST OMAHANE68131-1899(402)556-6655(402)502-304800DOUGLASmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton28-0752-000ST JAMES-SETON ELEMENTARY SCH4720 N 90TH ST OMAHANE68134-2796(402)572-0339(402)572-034700DOUGLASmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton28-0763-000ST ROBERT BELLARMINE ELEM11900 PACIFIC ST OMAHANE68154-3469(402)334-1929(402)333-718800DOUGLASmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton28-0759-000STS PETER & PAUL ELEM SCHOOL3619 X ST OMAHANE68107-3247(402)731-4713(402)731-263300DOUGLASmwashton@archomaha.org
Jacqueline Berniklau 55-0759-000BERNIKLAU ED SOLUTIONS TEAM6400 EASTSHORE DRIVE LINCOLNNE68516-3943(402)420-2888(402)420-294200LANCASTERjacquejjbest@berniklaueducationsolutionsteam.com
Robert Reznicek 28-0703-000BOYS TOWN SCHOOLS13803 FLANAGAN BLVD BOYS TOWNNE68010-0703(402)498-1853(402)498-324600DOUGLASrobert.reznicek@boystown.org
Stacie Hardy87-0016-000UMO N HO N NATION PUBLIC SCHS470 MAIN STPO BOX 280MACYNE68039-0280(402)837-5622(402)837-524501THURSTONshardy@unpsk-12.org
Corey Dahl54-0096-000CROFTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS89048 N HWY 121PO BOX 429CROFTONNE68730-0429(402)388-2440(402)388-426501KNOXcdahl@croftonwarriors.org
Michael Shoff90-0595-000WINSIDE PUBLIC SCHOOLS203 CRAWFORD AVE WINSIDENE68790-5107(402)286-4466(402)286-458201WAYNEmshoff@winsidewildcats.org
Daniel Fehringer87-0017-000WINNEBAGO PUBLIC SCHOOLS PO BOX KKWINNEBAGONE68071-0769(402)878-2224(402)878-247201THURSTONdfehringer@winnebagok12.org
RANDALL KLOOZ14-0054-000LAUREL-CONCORD-COLERIDGE SCHOOL502 WAKEFIELD STPO BOX 8LAURELNE68745-0008(402)256-3133(402)256-946501CEDARrklooz@laurel.esu1.org
Bill Heimann00-0001-000EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 01211 TENTH ST WAKEFIELDNE68784-5014(402)287-2061(402)287-206501EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSbheimann@esu1.org
Michael Ashton87-0701-000ST AUGUSTINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1 MISSION RD SOPO BOX GGWINNEBAGONE68071-0766(402)878-2291(402)878-276001THURSTONmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton90-0702-000ST MARY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL420 E 7TH ST WAYNENE68787-2217(402)375-2337(402)375-578201WAYNEmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton14-0701-000HOLY TRINITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL502 S BROADWAYPO BOX 278HARTINGTONNE68739-0278(402)254-6496(402)254-397601CEDARmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton14-0702-000CEDAR CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL401 S BROADWAYPO BOX 15HARTINGTONNE68739-0015(402)254-3906(402)254-397601CEDARmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton14-0703-000WEST CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY SCH303 OMAHA STPO BOX 167FORDYCENE68736-0167(402)357-3507(402)357-355101CEDARmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton14-0704-000EAST CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY SCH108 W 889 RD HARTINGTONNE68739-6079(402)254-2146(402)254-375801CEDARmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton22-0701-000ST MICHAEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1315 1ST AVE SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-2205(402)494-1526(402)494-428301DAKOTAmwashton@archomaha.org
Bradley Hoesing54-0576-000WAUSA PUBLIC SCHOOLS300 S BISMARCKPO BOX 159WAUSANE68786-0159(402)586-2255(402)586-240601KNOXbradhoesing@wausaschools.org
Mark Bejot90-0560-000WAKEFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS802 HIGHLANDPO BOX 330WAKEFIELDNE68784-0330(402)287-2012(402)287-201401WAYNEmbejot@wakefieldschools.org
Jeffrey Messersmith14-0101-000WYNOT PUBLIC SCHOOLS PO BOX 157WYNOTNE68792-0157(402)357-2121(402)357-252401CEDARjeff.messersmith@wynotpublicschool.org
Gregg Cruickshank22-0031-000HOMER COMMUNITY SCHOOLS212 S 3RDPO BOX 340HOMERNE68030-0340(402)698-2377(402)698-237901DAKOTAgreggcruickshank@homerknights.org
Shane Alexander54-0586-000BLOOMFIELD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS311 E BENTONPO BOX 308BLOOMFIELDNE68718-0308(402)373-4800(855)372-401701KNOXsalexander@blfdbees.org
Adrian Johnson14-0008-000HARTINGTON NEWCASTLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS PO BOX 75HARTINGTONNE68739-0075(402)254-3947(402)254-394501CEDARadrian@hnscats.org
Robby Thompson54-0013-000CREIGHTON COMMUNITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS PO BOX 10CREIGHTONNE68729-0010(402)358-5000(402)358-380401KNOXrobthompson@chsbulldogs.org
Jeffery Hoesing14-0045-000RANDOLPH PUBLIC SCHOOLS207 N PIERCE STPO BOX 755RANDOLPHNE68771-0755(402)337-0252(402)337-023501CEDARjeff.hoesing@rcards.org
Jody Phillips26-0001-000PONCA PUBLIC SCHOOLS505 3RD STPO BOX 568PONCANE68770-0568(402)755-5700(402)755-577301DIXONjodyphillips@poncaschool.org
Margaret Sandoz54-0501-000NIOBRARA PUBLIC SCHOOLS247 N HWY 12PO BOX 310NIOBRARANE68760-0310(402)857-3323(402)857-387701KNOXmsandoz@esu1.org
Lindsey Burback26-0561-000EMERSON-HUBBARD PUBLIC SCHOOLS109 W THIRD STPO BOX 9EMERSONNE68733-0009(402)695-2621(402)695-262201DIXONlburback@ehpirates.org
Kari Daniels54-0505-000SANTEE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS206 FRAZIER AVE EAST NIOBRARANE68760-7213(402)857-2741(402)857-274301KNOXkdaniels@santeeschools.org
Todd Strom22-0011-000SO SIOUX CITY COMMUNITY SCHS210 WEST 39TH STPO BOX 158SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-0158(402)494-2425(402)494-391601DAKOTAtodd.strom@ssccardinals.org
Jason Dolliver87-0001-000PENDER PUBLIC SCHOOLS609 WHITNEY ST PENDERNE68047-5036(402)385-3244(402)385-228501THURSTONjadolli1@penderschools.org
Mark Lenihan90-0017-000WAYNE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS611 W 7TH ST WAYNENE68787-1715(402)375-3150(402)375-525101WAYNEmalenih1@waynebluedevils.org
Ed Stansberry87-0013-000WALTHILL PUBLIC SCHOOLS602 MAIN STPO BOX 3CWALTHILLNE68067-0563(402)846-5432(402)846-502901THURSTONestansberry@walthillschool.org
Michael Pattee26-0070-000ALLEN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS126 E 5THPO BOX 190ALLENNE68710-0190(402)635-2484(402)635-233101DIXONmpattee@allenschools.org
54-0701-000ST LUDGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL410 BRYANT AVE CREIGHTONNE68729-2919(402)358-3501(402)358-355901KNOX 
54-0702-000ST ROSE OF LIMA ELEM SCHOOL1302 W 5TH STPO BOX 176CROFTONNE68730-0176(402)388-4393(402)388-439301KNOX 
Dan Gross11-0001-000TEKAMAH-HERMAN COMMUNITY SCHS112 N 13TH ST TEKAMAHNE68061-1044(402)374-2157(402)374-215502BURTdgross@esu2.org
Bill Mcallister20-0001-000WEST POINT PUBLIC SCHOOLS1200 E WASHINGTON WEST POINTNE68788-2505(402)372-5860(402)372-545802CUMINGwmcallister@wpcadets.org
01-4001-000NEBRASKA YOUTH ACADEMY4200 W 2ND BLDG 3 HASTINGSNE68901-9700(402)462-1971(402)460-310002ADAMS 
Freddie Hansen11-0020-000LYONS-DECATUR NORTHEAST SCHS PO BOX 526LYONSNE68038-0526(402)687-2363(402)687-247202BURTfhansen@esu2.org
Jason Libal78-0001-000ASHLAND-GREENWOOD PUBLIC SCHS1842 FURNAS STREET ASHLANDNE68003-1899(402)944-2128(402)944-331002SAUNDERSjason.libal@agps.org
Don Weber 27-0702-000TRINITY LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOLS1546 N LUTHER RD FREMONTNE68025-3784(402)721-5959(402)721-553702DODGEdweber55@yahoo.com
Dale Rawson78-0072-000MEAD PUBLIC SCHOOLS115 N ELMPO BOX 158MEADNE68041-0158(402)624-2745(402)624-200102SAUNDERSdrawson@esu2.org
Jon Cerny20-0020-000BANCROFT-ROSALIE COMM SCHOOLS708 MAIN STPO BOX 129BANCROFTNE68004-0129(402)648-3336(402)648-333802CUMINGjcerny@esu2.org
Derrick Joel55-0161-000RAYMOND CENTRAL PUBLIC SCHOOLS1800 W AGNEW RD RAYMONDNE68428-9783(402)785-2615(402)785-209702LANCASTERdjoel@rcentral.org
Theodore Deturk00-0002-000EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 02 PO BOX 649FREMONTNE68026-0649(402)721-7710(402)721-771202EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITStdeturk@esu2.org
Jeffery Smith11-0014-000OAKLAND CRAIG PUBLIC SCHOOLS309 N DAVIS OAKLANDNE68045-1105(402)685-5661(402)685-569702BURTjsmith@ocknights.org
Harlan Ptomey78-0107-000CEDAR BLUFFS PUBLIC SCHOOLS110 E MAIN STPO BOX 66CEDAR BLUFFSNE68015-0066(402)628-2060(402)628-210802SAUNDERShptomey@esu2.org
Stanford Hendricks78-0009-000YUTAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS1200 2ND ST YUTANNE68073-3054(402)625-2243(402)625-281202SAUNDERSstan.hendricks@esu2.org
Rev John Perkinton78-0703-000ST JOHN NEPOMUCENE ELEM SCHOOL130 N FRONTPO BOX 10WESTONNE68070-0010(402)642-5234(402)642-559002SAUNDERSfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Brandon Lavaley78-0039-000WAHOO PUBLIC SCHOOLS2201 N LOCUST WAHOONE68066-1093(402)443-3051(402)443-473102SAUNDERSblavaley@wahoowarriors.org
Jeremy Klein27-0594-000LOGAN VIEW PUBLIC SCHOOLS2163 COUNTY ROAD G HOOPERNE68031-1259(402)654-3317(402)654-369902DODGEjklein@loganview.org
Michael Ashton27-0701-000ARCHBISHOP BERGAN SCHOOL545 E 4TH ST FREMONTNE68025-5105(402)721-9683(402)721-536602DODGEmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton20-0710-000GUARDIAN ANGELS CENTRAL CATHOLIC SCHOOLS419 E DECATUR WEST POINTNE68788-1597(402)372-5326(402)372-532702CUMINGmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton27-0706-000ARCHBISHOP BERGAN ELEMENTARY1515 N JOHNSON ROAD FREMONTNE68025-5105(402)721-9766(402)721-118002DODGEmwashton@archomaha.org
Mark Shepard27-0001-000FREMONT PUBLIC SCHOOLS130 E 9TH STREET FREMONTNE68025-1401(402)727-3000(402)727-300202DODGEmark.shepard@fpsmail.org
Ginger Meyer27-0062-000SCRIBNER-SNYDER COMMUNITY SCHS400 PEBBLEPO BOX LSCRIBNERNE68057-0549(402)664-2567(402)664-270802DODGEgingermeyer@sstrojans.org
Michael Morin 78-0701-000ST WENCESLAUS ELEMENTARY SCH108 N LINDEN WAHOONE68066-1953(402)443-3336(402)443-555102SAUNDERSfr.mike-morin@cdolinc.net
Michael Morin 78-0702-000BISHOP NEUMANN HIGH SCHOOL202 S LINDEN WAHOONE68066-2057(402)443-4151(402)443-555102SAUNDERSfr.mike-morin@cdolinc.net
Chad Boyer20-0030-000WISNER-PILGER PUBLIC SCHOOLS801 18TH STPO BOX 580WISNERNE68791-0580(402)529-3249(402)529-347702CUMINGcboyer@igators.org
Daniel Endorf27-0595-000NORTH BEND CENTRAL PUBLIC SCHS PO BOX 160NORTH BENDNE68649-0160(402)652-3268(402)652-834802DODGEdendorf@nbtigers.org
Terrence Haack28-0059-000BENNINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS11620 N 156TH STPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007-0265(402)238-3044(402)238-218503DOUGLASthaack@bennps.org
DANNY SCHNOES00-0003-000EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 036949 S 110TH ST LAVISTANE68128-5722(402)597-4800(402)597-480803EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSdschnoes@esu3.org
Brett Richards77-0046-000SPRINGFIELD PLATTEVIEW COMMUNITY SCHOOLS14801 S 108TH ST SPRINGFIELDNE68059-4925(402)592-1300(402)597-855103SARPYbrichards@springfieldplatteview.org
Richard Hasty13-0001-000PLATTSMOUTH COMMUNITY SCHOOLS1912 OLD HWY 34 PLATTSMOUTHNE68048-5676(402)296-3361(402)296-266703CASSrhasty@pcsd.org
Michael Ashton28-0761-000ST PIUS X / ST LEO ELEMENTARY6905 BLONDO ST OMAHANE68104-4600(402)551-6667(402)551-812303DOUGLASmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton77-0701-000ST MARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL903 WEST MISSION AVE BELLEVUENE68005-3998(402)291-1694(402)291-966703SARPYmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton77-0702-000ST BERNADETTE ELEMENTARY SCH7600 S 42ND ST OMAHANE68147-1702(402)731-3033(402)731-873503SARPYmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton77-0703-000DANIEL J GROSS CATHOLIC HIGH7700 S 43RD ST BELLEVUENE68147-1706(402)734-2000(402)734-427003SARPYmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton77-0720-000PRIMROSE SCH OF LA VISTA-PRIVATE KDG8202 S 97TH PLAZA LAVISTANE68128- (402)517-1153 03SARPYmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton28-0702-000JESUIT ACADEMY2311 N 22ND ST OMAHANE68110-2207(402)346-4464(402)341-181703DOUGLASmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton28-0708-000ST STEPHEN THE MARTYR SCHOOL16701 S ST OMAHANE68135-2309(402)896-0754(402)861-464003DOUGLASmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton28-0716-000DUCHESNE ACADEMY3601 BURT ST OMAHANE68131-1999(402)558-3800(402)558-005103DOUGLASmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton28-0727-000MARY OUR QUEEN ELEM SCHOOL3405 S 119TH ST OMAHANE68144-4631(402)333-8663(402)334-394803DOUGLASmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton28-0729-000ST VINCENT DE PAUL ELEMENTARY14330 EAGLE RUN DR OMAHANE68164-5425(402)492-2111(402)496-993303DOUGLASmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton28-0733-000MT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE H S22520 MT MICHAEL RD ELKHORNNE68022-3400(402)289-2541(402)289-453903DOUGLASmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton28-0736-000OUR LADY OF LOURDES ELEM SCH2124 S 32ND AVE OMAHANE68105-3198(402)341-5604(402)341-995703DOUGLASmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton28-0740-000RONCALLI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL6401 SORENSEN PARKWAY OMAHANE68152-2241(402)571-7670(402)571-321603DOUGLASmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton28-0765-000ST THOMAS MORE ELEM SCHOOL3515 S 48TH AVE OMAHANE68106-4532(402)551-9504(402)551-950703DOUGLASmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton28-0753-000ST JOAN OF ARC ELEMENTARY SCH7430 HASCALL OMAHANE68124-3499(402)393-2314(402)393-440503DOUGLASmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton28-0755-000ST MARGARET MARY ELEM SCHOOL123 N 61ST ST OMAHANE68132-2196(402)551-6663(402)551-563103DOUGLASmwashton@archomaha.org
REX PFEIL89-0001-000BLAIR COMMUNITY SCHOOLS2232 WASHINGTON STREETPO BOX 288BLAIRNE68008-0288(402)426-2610(402)426-311003WASHINGTONrex.pfeil@blairschools.org
Kristi Gibbs 28-0706-000BROWNELL TALBOT SCHOOLS400 N HAPPY HOLLOW BLVD OMAHANE68132-2198(402)556-3772(402)553-299403DOUGLASkristi.gibbs@brownell.edu
JEFFREY RIPPE77-0001-000BELLEVUE PUBLIC SCHOOLS2600 ARBORETUM DRIVE BELLEVUENE68005-3591(402)293-4000(402)293-500203SARPYjeff.rippe@bpsne.net
KEVIN RILEY77-0037-000GRETNA PUBLIC SCHOOLS11717 S 216TH ST GRETNANE68028-4729(402)332-3265(402)332-583303SARPYkriley@gpsne.org
Rev John Perkinton13-0701-000ST JOHN THE BAPTIST ELEMENTARY500 S 18TH ST PLATTSMOUTHNE68048-2001(402)296-6230(402)296-696103CASSfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Victor Fordyce28-0767-000OMAHA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY10244 WIESMAN DRIVE OMAHANE68134-1063(402)399-9565(402)399-024803DOUGLASvfordyce@ocamail.org
DONALD JOHNSON89-0003-000FORT CALHOUN COMMUNITY SCHS5876 COUNTY ROAD P43PO BOX 430FORT CALHOUNNE68023-0430(402)468-5596(402)468-559303WASHINGTONdjohnson@ftcpioneers.org
BARY HABROCK28-0010-000ELKHORN PUBLIC SCHOOLS20650 GLENN STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-2579(402)289-258503DOUGLASbhabrock@epsne.org
Don Weber 89-0701-000ST PAUL'S LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL8951 COUNTY ROAD 9 ARLINGTONNE68002-5030(402)478-4278(402)478-537803WASHINGTONdweber55@yahoo.com
JAMES SUTFIN28-0017-000MILLARD PUBLIC SCHOOLS5606 S 147TH ST OMAHANE68137-2604(402)715-8200(402)715-840903DOUGLASjsutfin@mpsomaha.org
LYNN JOHNSON89-0024-000ARLINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS705 NORTH 9THPO BOX 580ARLINGTONNE68002-0580(402)478-4173(402)478-417603WASHINGTONlynn.johnson@apseagles.org
Andrew Farber13-0032-000LOUISVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS202 W 3RDPO BOX 489LOUISVILLENE68037-0489(402)234-3585(402)234-214103CASSafarber@lpslions.org
Kenneth Heinz13-0022-000WEEPING WATER PUBLIC SCHOOLS204 WEST OPO BOX 206WEEPING WATERNE68463-0206(402)267-2445(402)267-521703CASSkheinz@weepingwaterps.org
MARK ADLER28-0054-000RALSTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS8545 PARK DR RALSTONNE68127-3690(402)331-4700(402)331-484303DOUGLASmark_adler@ralstonschools.org
ANDREW RIKLI77-0027-000PAPILLION LA VISTA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS420 S WASHINGTON ST PAPILLIONNE68046-2667(402)537-9998(402)537-621603SARPYarikli@paplv.org
BLANE MCCANN28-0066-000WESTSIDE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS909 S 76TH ST OMAHANE68114-4599(402)390-2100(402)390-212003DOUGLASmccann.blane@westside66.net
Melissa Poloncic28-0015-000DOUGLAS CO WEST COMMUNITY SCHS PO BOX 378VALLEYNE68064-0378(402)359-2583(402)359-437103DOUGLASmpoloncic@dcwest.org
28-0718-000GETHSEMANE LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY4040 N 108TH ST OMAHANE68164-2349(402)493-2550(402)493-542703DOUGLAS 
28-0760-000ST PHILIP NERI ELEM SCHOOL8202 N 31ST STREET OMAHANE68112-2204(402)315-3500(402)453-362003DOUGLAS 
28-0766-000ALLELUIA! KINDERGARTEN AND PRESCHOOLS1200 N 181 COURT ELKHORNNE68022-3813(402)943-9165(402)333-448203DOUGLAS 
28-0768-000LEGACY PRIMARY SCHOOL6860 NORTH 166TH AVENUE OMAHANE68116- (402)884-2242(402)884-223003DOUGLAS 
28-0775-000NELSON MANDELA ELEMENTARY6316 NO. 30 STREET OMAHANE68111-1208(402)991-1444 03DOUGLAS 
28-0776-000FRIEDEL JEWISH ACADEMY335 S 132ND ST OMAHANE68154-2106(402)334-0517(402)334-645503DOUGLAS 
28-0720-000HOLY CROSS CATHOLIC SCHOOL1502 S 48TH ST OMAHANE68106-2599(402)551-3773(402)556-189603DOUGLAS 
28-0749-000SKUTT CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL3131 S 156TH ST OMAHANE68130-1907(402)333-0818(402)333-179003DOUGLAS 
28-0751-000ST GERALD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7857 LAKEVIEW ST RALSTONNE68127-2832(402)331-4223(402)331-452303DOUGLAS 
28-0791-000ST WENCESLAUS SCHOOL15353 PACIFIC ST OMAHANE68154-2871(402)330-4356(402)884-441703DOUGLAS 
BETH JOHNSEN13-0056-000CONESTOGA PUBLIC SCHOOLS104 EAST HIGH STPO BOX 184MURRAYNE68409-0184(402)235-2992(402)227-299203CASSbjohnsen@conestogaps.org
77-4002-000PATRICK J THOMAS JUVENILE JUSTICE CNTR9701 PORTAL ROAD PAPILLIONNE68046-3033(402)537-7030(402)537-709803SARPY 
RYAN KNIPPELMEYER13-0097-000ELMWOOD-MURDOCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS300 WYOMING STPO BOX 407MURDOCKNE68407-0407(402)867-2341(402)867-200903CASSrknippelmeyer@emknighs.org
Timothy Heckenlively74-0056-000FALLS CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS1415 MORTON STPO BOX 129FALLS CITYNE68355-0129(402)245-2825(402)245-202204RICHARDSONtheckenlively@fallscityps.org
Jack Moles49-0050-000JOHNSON CO CENTRAL PUBLIC SCHS358 N 6THPO BOX 338TECUMSEHNE68450-0338(402)335-3320(402)335-334604JOHNSONjack.moles@jccentral.org
Rick Kentfield67-0069-000LEWISTON CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS306 TIGER AVE LEWISTONNE68380- (402)865-4675(402)865-487504PAWNEErkentfield@lewistonschool.net
Kevin Reiman64-0029-000AUBURN PUBLIC SCHOOLS1713 J ST. AUBURNNE68305-1614(402)274-4830(402)274-522704NEMAHAkevin.reiman@apsbulldogs.org
Brad Buller66-0027-000SYRACUSE-DUNBAR-AVOCA SCHOOLS550 7TH STPO BOX PSYRACUSENE68446-0520(402)269-2383(402)269-222404OTOEbbuller@sdarockets.org
Jeffrey Edwards66-0111-000NEBRASKA CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS1700 14TH AVENUE NEBRASKA CITYNE68410-2064(402)873-6033(402)873-603004OTOEjedwards@nebcityps.org
Sherri Edmundson74-0070-000HUMBOLDT TABLE ROCK STEINAUER810 CENTRAL AVE HUMBOLDTNE68376-9706(402)862-2235(402)862-313504RICHARDSONsherriedmundson@htrstitans.org
Rev John Perkinton74-0702-000SACRED HEART SCHOOLS1820 FULTON ST FALLS CITYNE68355-2234(402)245-4151(402)245-521704RICHARDSONfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Dottie Heusman49-0033-000STERLING PUBLIC SCHOOLS250 MAIN STPO BOX 39STERLINGNE68443-0039(402)866-4761(402)866-477104JOHNSONdheusman@sterlingpublicschools.com
Robert Hanger66-0501-000PALMYRA DISTRICT O R 1425 F STPO BOX 130PALMYRANE68418-0130(402)780-5327(402)780-532804OTOEhanger.rob@districtor1.net
Rev John Perkinton66-0701-000NEBRASKA CITY LOURDES CENTRAL412 2ND AVE NEBRASKA CITYNE68410-1799(402)873-6154(402)873-315404OTOEfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John Perkinton49-0702-000ST ANDREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL179 N 6TH STPO BOX 386TECUMSEHNE68450-0386(402)335-2234(402)335-224604JOHNSONfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Gregg Robke00-0004-000EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 04919 16TH STPO BOX 310AUBURNNE68305-0310(402)274-4354(402)274-435604EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSgrobke@esu4.net
Brian Rottinghaus67-0001-000PAWNEE CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS729 E STPO BOX 393PAWNEE CITYNE68420-0393(402)852-2988(402)852-299304PAWNEEbrottinghaus@pawneecityschool.net
Jeffrey Koehler64-0023-000JOHNSON-BROCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS310 MAIN STPO BOX 186JOHNSONNE68378-0186(402)868-5235(402)868-478504NEMAHAjeff.koehler@johnsonbrock.org
Michael Meyerle34-0100-000DILLER-ODELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS506 PERRY STPO BOX 188ODELLNE68415-0188(402)766-4171(402)766-421105GAGEmmeyerle@dillerodell.org
Stephen Grizzle48-0008-000FAIRBURY PUBLIC SCHOOLS703 K ST FAIRBURYNE68352-2199(402)729-6104(402)729-639205JEFFERSONsgrizzle@fairburyjeffs.org
Brenda Mcniff00-0005-000EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 05900 WEST COURT BEATRICENE68310-3526(402)223-5277(402)223-527905EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSbmcniff@esu5.org
Rev John Perkinton34-0701-000ST JOSEPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL420 N 6TH ST BEATRICENE68310-2999(402)223-5033 05GAGEfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
AL MEIER85-0060-000DESHLER PUBLIC SCHOOLS1402 3RD STPO BOX 547DESHLERNE68340-0547(402)365-7272(402)365-756005THAYERal.meier@deshlerdragons.org
PATRICK NAUROTH34-0015-000BEATRICE PUBLIC SCHOOLS320 N 5TH STREET BEATRICENE68310-2957(402)223-1500(402)223-150905GAGEpnauroth@bpsnebr.org
Trudy Clark85-2001-000BRUNING-DAVENPORT UNIFIED SYS106 N JUNIPER AVEPO BOX 190DAVENPORTNE68335-0190(402)364-2225(402)364-247705THAYERtclark@bdstorm.org
Don Weber 85-0703-000DESHLER LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL509 E HEBRON AVEPO BOX 340DESHLERNE68340-0340(402)365-7858(402)365-785805THAYERdweber55@yahoo.com
Randy Page34-0034-000FREEMAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS415 EIGHTH STPO BOX 259ADAMSNE68301-0259(402)988-2525(402)988-347505GAGErpage@freemanschools.net
Drew Harris85-0070-000THAYER CENTRAL COMMUNITY SCHS930 EADS AVEPO BOX 9HEBRONNE68370-0009(402)768-6117(402)768-611005THAYERdrew.harris@thayercentral.net
Don Weber 34-0702-000ST PAUL'S LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL930 PRAIRIE LANE ST BEATRICENE68310-2647(402)223-3414(402)223-341805GAGEdweber55@yahoo.com
Randall Schlueter48-0300-000TRI COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS72520 HWY 103 DEWITTNE68341-4502(402)683-2037(402)683-211605JEFFERSONrandy.schlueter@tricountyschools.org
Randall Kort48-0303-000MERIDIAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS72380 560TH AVEPO BOX 190DAYKINNE68338-0190(402)446-7265(402)446-724605JEFFERSONrkort@meridianmustangs.org
76-0703-000ZION LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH2245 COUNTY ROAD 400 TOBIASNE68453-9759(402)243-2354(402)243-235405SALINE 
Christopher Prososki34-0001-000SOUTHERN SCHOOL DIST 1115 S 11TH STPO BOX 237WYMORENE68466-0237(402)645-3326(402)645-804905GAGEcprososki@southernschools.org
48-0702-000ST PAUL'S LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL108 E HWY 4PO BOX 247PLYMOUTHNE68424-0247(402)656-4465 05JEFFERSON 
30-0600-000GENEVA NORTH SCHOOL855 NORTH 1ST GENEVANE68361-9547(402)759-3164(402)759-480406FILLMORE 
30-0701-000GRACE LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH434 N 16TH ST GENEVANE68361-1601(402)759-4517 06FILLMORE 
Daryl Schrunk76-0044-000DORCHESTER PUBLIC SCHOOL506 W 9THPO BOX 7DORCHESTERNE68343-0007(402)946-2781(402)946-627106SALINEdschrunk@dorchesterschool.org
80-0703-000OUR REDEEMER LUTHERAN ELEM SCH425 SOUTH ST STAPLEHURSTNE68439-3028(402)535-2251(402)535-242106SEWARD 
80-0704-000ST PAUL'S LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL1100 D ST UTICANE68456-6043(402)534-2121(888)534-301506SEWARD 
Mike Waters76-0002-000CRETE PUBLIC SCHOOLS920 LINDEN AVE CRETENE68333-2292(402)826-5855(402)826-512006SALINEmike.waters@creteschools.org
Mark Otte 93-0703-000NEBRASKA EV LUTHERAN SCHOOLS203 KENDALL ST WACONE68460-3000(402)728-5236(402)728-543306YORKmotte@nelhs.org
Paul Sheffield30-0001-000EXETER-MILLIGAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS318 S RIVER AVEPO BOX 139EXETERNE68351-0139(402)266-5911(402)266-481106FILLMOREpsheffie@emwolves.net
David Kraus76-0068-000FRIEND PUBLIC SCHOOLS501 MAIN STPO BOX 67FRIENDNE68359-0067(402)947-2781(402)947-202606SALINEd.kraus@friendschool.org
Cory Worrell55-0145-000WAVERLY SCHOOL DISTRICT 14514511 HEYWOOD STPO BOX 426WAVERLYNE68462-0426(402)786-2321(402)786-279906LANCASTERcory.worrell@district145.org
Raymond Collins76-0082-000WILBER-CLATONIA PUBLIC SCHOOLS900 S FRANKLINPO BOX 487WILBERNE68465-0487(402)821-2266(402)821-301306SALINEray.collins@wilberclatonia.org
Bradley Best93-0096-000HEARTLAND COMMUNITY SCHOOLS1501 FRONT ST HENDERSONNE68371-8929(402)723-4434(402)723-443106YORKbbest@heartlandschools.net
Mark Norvell30-0025-000FILLMORE CENTRAL PUBLIC SCHS1410 L STREET GENEVANE68361-1599(402)759-4955(402)759-403806FILLMOREmark.norvell@fillmorecentral.org
Don Weber 93-0701-000EMMANUEL-FAITH LUTHERAN SCHOOL806 N BEAVER AVE YORKNE68467-2432(402)362-6575(402)362-548506YORKdweber55@yahoo.com
Don Weber 80-0701-000ST JOHN LUTHERAN SCHOOL877 N COLUMBIA SEWARDNE68434-1598(402)643-4535(402)643-453606SEWARDdweber55@yahoo.com
John Skretta55-0160-000NORRIS SCHOOL DIST 16025211 S 68TH ST FIRTHNE68358-9732(402)791-0000(402)791-002506LANCASTERjohn.skretta@nsdtitans.org
Ryan Terwilliger55-0148-000MALCOLM PUBLIC SCHOOLS10004 N W 112TH ST MALCOLMNE68402-9561(402)796-2151(402)796-217806LANCASTERryan.terwilliger@mps148.org
DANIEL SHOEMAKE00-0006-000EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 06210 5TH ST MILFORDNE68405-9508(402)761-3341(402)761-327906EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSdan.shoemake@esu6.org
Rev John Perkinton55-0720-000VILLA MARIE SCHOOL7205 N 112TH WAVERLYNE68462-9573(402)786-3625(402)786-362506LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Josh Fields80-0009-000SEWARD PUBLIC SCHOOLS410 SOUTH ST SEWARDNE68434-2541(402)643-2941(402)643-498606SEWARDjosh.fields@sewardschools.org
Rev John Perkinton76-0701-000ST JAMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL525 E 14TH ST CRETENE68333-1604(402)826-2318(402)826-231806SALINEfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John Perkinton80-0710-000ST VINCENT DEPAUL CATHOLIC SCH152 PINEWOOD AVE SEWARDNE68434-1047(402)643-9525(402)643-259406SEWARDfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Kevin Wingard80-0005-000MILFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS1200 W 1ST STREETPO BOX CMILFORDNE68405-0613(402)761-3321(402)761-332206SEWARDkwingard@milfordpublicschools.org
Bryce Jorgenson30-0054-000SHICKLEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS104 E MURRAYPO BOX 407SHICKLEYNE68436-0407(402)627-3375(402)627-200306FILLMOREbjorgenson@longhornpower.org
Timothy Dewaard80-0567-000CENTENNIAL PUBLIC SCHOOLS1301 CENTENNIALPO BOX 187UTICANE68456-0187(402)534-2291(402)534-229106SEWARDtim.dewaard@centennialbroncos.org
Curtis Cogswell93-0083-000MC COOL JUNCTION PUBLIC SCHS209 S 2ND STPO BOX 278MCCOOL JUNCTIONNE68401-0278(402)724-2231(402)724-223206YORKccogswell@mcjmustangs.org
Dr. Michael Lucas93-0012-000YORK PUBLIC SCHOOLS1715 N DELAWARE AVE YORKNE68467- (402)362-6655(402)362-694306YORKmike.lucas@yorkdukes.org
Chester Kay72-0032-000SHELBY - RISING CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS650 N WALNUTPO BOX 218SHELBYNE68662-0218(402)527-5946(402)527-513307POLKckay@shelby.esu7.org
Stephanie Petersen19-0039-000LEIGH COMMUNITY SCHOOLS310 SHORT STPO BOX 98LEIGHNE68643-0098(402)487-2228(402)487-260707COLFAXspetersen@leigh.esu7.org
Nicole Hardwick06-0001-000BOONE CENTRAL SCHOOLS605 S 6THPO BOX 391ALBIONNE68620-0391(402)395-2134(402)395-213707BOONEnhardwick@boonecentral.esu7.org
Brian Tonniges72-0075-000HIGH PLAINS COMMUNITY SCHOOLS260 S PINEPO BOX 29POLKNE68654-0029(402)765-2271(402)765-227207POLKbtonniges@hpcstorm.org
LARIANNE POLK00-0007-000EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 072657 44TH AVE COLUMBUSNE68601-8537(402)564-5753(402)563-112107EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSlpolk@esu7.org
Michael Ashton71-0702-000ST ANTHONY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1719 6TH ST COLUMBUSNE68601-6907(402)564-4767(402)564-553007PLATTEmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton71-0703-000ST BONAVENTURE ELEM SCHOOL1604 15TH ST COLUMBUSNE68601-5229(402)564-7153(402)564-258707PLATTEmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton71-0704-000ST ISIDORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3821 20TH ST COLUMBUSNE68601-2903(402)564-2604(402)564-895507PLATTEmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton71-0705-000SCOTUS CENTRAL CATHOLIC1554 18TH AVE COLUMBUSNE68601-5132(402)564-7165(402)564-600407PLATTEmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton06-0701-000ST MICHAEL'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL520 W CHURCH ST ALBIONNE68620-1199(402)395-2926(402)395-292607BOONEmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton27-0704-000ST WENCESLAUS ELEM SCHOOL212 N LINDEN ST DODGENE68633-3519(402)693-2819(402)693-281907DODGEmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton19-0704-000HOWELLS COMMUNITY CATHOLIC SCHOOL114 N 6TH ST HOWELLSNE68641-4038(402)986-1689(402)986-168907COLFAXmwashton@archomaha.org
Chad Denker12-0056-000DAVID CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS750 D ST DAVID CITYNE68632-1724(402)367-4590(402)367-347907BUTLERdenker@dcscouts.org
Troy Loeffelholz71-0001-000COLUMBUS PUBLIC SCHOOLS2508 27TH STPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-7000(402)563-700507PLATTEloeffelholzt@discoverers.org
Jeffrey Walburn19-0070-000HOWELLS-DODGE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLSP.O. BOX 159PO BOX 159HOWELLSNE68641-4133(402)986-1621(402)986-126107COLFAXjwalburn@hdcjags.org
Rev John Perkinton12-0701-000AQUINAS ST MARYS CATHOLIC SCHS3420 MN ROADPO BOX 149DAVID CITYNE68632-0149(402)367-3175(402)367-317607BUTLERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Jeff Anderson63-0001-000FULLERTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS606 4TH STPO BOX 520FULLERTONNE68638-0520(308)536-2431(308)536-243207NANCEjanders@fullerton.esu7.org
Greg Sjuts71-0067-000HUMPHREY PUBLIC SCHOOLS405 SOUTH 7TH STREETPO BOX 278HUMPHREYNE68642-0278(402)923-1230(402)923-123507PLATTEgregsjuts@humphrey.esu7.org
Joel Bohlken61-0049-000PALMER PUBLIC SCHOOLS PO BOX 248PALMERNE68864-0248(308)894-3065(308)894-824507MERRICKjbohlken@palmer.esu7.org
JEFFREY JENSEN61-0004-000CENTRAL CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS1711 15TH AVEPO BOX 57CENTRAL CITYNE68826-0057(308)946-3055(308)946-314907MERRICKjjensen@centralcityps.org
Rich Lemburg19-0058-000CLARKSON PUBLIC SCHOOLS649 CHERRY STPO BOX 140CLARKSONNE68629-0140(402)892-3454(402)892-345507COLFAXrlemburg@clarkson.esu7.org
Steve Rinehart72-0019-000OSCEOLA PUBLIC SCHOOLS565 S KIMMELPO BOX 198OSCEOLANE68651-0198(402)747-3121(402)747-304107POLKsrinehart@esu7.org
Dan Hoesing19-0123-000SCHUYLER COMMUNITY SCHOOLS401 ADAM ST SCHUYLERNE68661-2400(402)352-3527(402)352-555207COLFAXdan.hoesing@schuylercommunityschools.org
John Weidner63-0030-000TWIN RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOLS816 WILLARD AVEPO BOX 640GENOANE68640-0640(402)993-2274(402)993-771807NANCEjweidner@twinriver.esu7.org
Don Weber 41-0701-000IMMANUEL LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL2406 E 26TH RD POLKNE68654-1702(402)765-7253(402)765-725307HAMILTONdweber55@yahoo.com
Don Weber 71-0701-000IMMANUEL LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL2865 26TH AVE COLUMBUSNE68601-1826(402)564-8423(402)564-116207PLATTEdweber55@yahoo.com
Don Weber 71-0711-000CHRIST LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH32312 122ND AVE COLUMBUSNE68601-8727(402)564-3531(402)564-568007PLATTEdweber55@yahoo.com
Justin Frederick06-0017-000ST EDWARD PUBLIC SCHOOLS601 CLARK STPO BOX CST EDWARDNE68660-0138(402)678-2282(402)678-228407BOONEjfredreick@sted.esu7.org
Samuel Stecher12-0502-000EAST BUTLER PUBLIC SCHOOLS212 S MADISON STPO BOX 36BRAINARDNE68626-0036(402)545-2081(402)545-202307BUTLERsstecher@ebutler.esu7.org
Brent Hollinger72-0015-000CROSS COUNTY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS1270 123RD RDPO BOX 525STROMSBURGNE68666-0525(402)764-5521(402)764-829407POLKbhollinger@crosscounty.esu7.org
Aaron Plas71-0005-000LAKEVIEW COMMUNITY SCHOOLS3744 83RD ST COLUMBUSNE68601-8841(402)563-2345(402)564-520907PLATTEaplas@lakeview.esu7.org
71-0706-000HOLY FAMILY SCHOOLS301 PINE STREETPO BOX 158LINDSAYNE68644-0158(402)428-3455(402)428-323107PLATTE 
71-0708-000ST FRANCIS SCHOOLS300 S 7TH STPO BOX 277HUMPHREYNE68642-0277(402)923-0818(402)923-159007PLATTE 
71-0710-000ST JOHN LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL39346 205TH AVE COLUMBUSNE68601-9819(402)285-0335(402)285-033507PLATTE 
71-0712-000COLUMBUS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL3418 15TH STPO BOX 924COLUMBUSNE68602-0924(402)562-6470 07PLATTE 
72-0701-000POLK COUNTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL PO BOX 177OSCEOLANE68651-0177(402)747-6561 07POLK 
19-0703-000ST JOHN NEUMANN ELEMENTARY SCH PO BOX 457CLARKSONNE68629-0457(402)892-3474(402)892-347407COLFAX 
59-0703-000TRINITY LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL705 W 6TH STPO BOX 969MADISONNE68748-0969(402)454-2651(402)454-347608MADISON 
59-0704-000NORFOLK CATHOLIC SCHOOLS2300 MADISON AVE NORFOLKNE68701-4456(402)371-2784(402)379-292908MADISON 
59-0707-000ST PAUL'S LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL1010 GEORGIA AVE NORFOLKNE68701-2837(402)371-1233(402)379-364608MADISON 
59-4001-000NORTHEAST NE JUVENILE SERVICES1313 1/2 N MAIN STREET MADISONNE68748-0050(402)454-3955(402)454-409708MADISON 
70-0701-000ZION LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH520 E MAIN ST PIERCENE68767-1668(402)329-4658(402)329-640608PIERCE 
70-0702-000ZION LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH102 N 6TH STPO BOX 159PLAINVIEWNE68769-0159(402)582-3312(402)582-391208PIERCE 
70-0703-000IMMANUEL LUTHERAN ELEM SCH105 E ELMPO BOX 190HADARNE68738-0190(402)371-0685 08PIERCE 
70-0705-000ST MARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL302 E 5TH STPO BOX 427OSMONDNE68765-0427(402)748-3433(402)748-343308PIERCE 
90-0701-000TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOLS212 W 4THPO BOX 100HOSKINSNE68740-0100(402)565-4517 08WAYNE 
Tedsen Hillman45-0029-000EWING PUBLIC SCHOOLS416 N SPRUCE STPO BOX 98EWINGNE68735-0098(402)626-7235(402)626-723608HOLTthillman@esu8.org
Tedsen Hillman45-0137-000CHAMBERS PUBLIC SCHOOLS201 SOUTH A STPO BOX 218CHAMBERSNE68725-0218(402)482-5233(402)482-523408HOLTthillman@esu8.org
Keith Leckron59-0080-000ELKHORN VALLEY SCHOOLS PO BOX 430TILDENNE68781-0430(402)368-5301(402)368-533808MADISONkeith.a.leckron@gmail.com
Rodney Olson92-0045-000WHEELER CENTRAL SCHOOLS600 RANDOLPH WESTPO BOX 68BARTLETTNE68622-0068(308)654-3273(308)654-323708WHEELERrodney.olson@wbroncs.org
Darron Arlt70-0005-000PLAINVIEW PUBLIC SCHOOLS301 W PILCHERPO BOX 638PLAINVIEWNE68769-0638(402)582-4993(402)582-466508PIERCEdarlt@plainviewschools.org
Don Weber 59-0706-000CHRIST LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL511 S 5TH ST NORFOLKNE68701-5297(402)371-5536(402)371-128808MADISONdweber55@yahoo.com
Don Weber 59-0708-000ST JOHN LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL102 W MARTIN STREETPO BOX 67BATTLE CREEKNE68715-0067(402)675-3605(402)675-130308MADISONdweber55@yahoo.com
Don Weber 59-0714-000LUTHERAN HIGH NORTHEAST2010 N 37 ST NORFOLKNE68701-3108(402)379-3040(402)379-834008MADISONdweber55@yahoo.com
David Hamm70-0542-000OSMOND COMMUNITY SCHOOLS202 W PRAIRIE STPO BOX 458OSMONDNE68765-0458(402)748-3777(402)748-321008PIERCEdhamm@esu8.org
Daniel Polk02-0018-000ELGIN PUBLIC SCHOOLS101 N 4TH STPO BOX 399ELGINNE68636-0399(402)843-2455(402)843-247508ANTELOPEdan.polk@elgineagles.org
KENDALL STEFFENSEN70-0002-000PIERCE PUBLIC SCHOOLS201 N SUNSET PIERCENE68767-1816(402)329-4677(402)329-467808PIERCEkendallsteffensen@piercebluejays.org
SCOTT GREGORY02-0009-000NELIGH-OAKDALE SCHOOLS600 J STPO BOX 149NELIGHNE68756-0149(402)887-4166(402)887-532208ANTELOPEsgregory@nowarriors.org
Michael Brown08-0051-000BOYD COUNTY SCHOOLS PO BOX 109SPENCERNE68777-0109(402)589-1333(402)589-204108BOYDmbrown@boydcounty.org
JAY BELLAR59-0005-000BATTLE CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOLS605 WEST MARTIN STPO BOX 100BATTLE CREEKNE68715-0100(402)675-6905(402)675-103808MADISONjbellar@bcpsne.info
Dale Martin02-2001-000NEBRASKA UNIFIED DISTRICT 1420 E 4TH STPO BOX 248ORCHARDNE68764-0248(402)893-2068(402)893-206508ANTELOPEdalemartin@neunified1.org
AMY SHANE45-0007-000O'NEILL PUBLIC SCHOOLS410 E BENTONPO BOX 230O'NEILLNE68763-0230(402)336-3775(402)336-489008HOLTamyshane@oneillschools.org
Michael Sieh84-0003-000STANTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS1007 KINGWOOD STPO BOX 749STANTONNE68779-0749(402)439-2233(402)439-227008STANTONmsieh@esu8.org
Robert Hanzlik45-0044-000STUART PUBLIC SCHOOLS PO BOX 99STUARTNE68780-0099(402)924-3302(402)924-367608HOLTrhanzlik@stuartbroncos.org
JAMI JO THOMPSON59-0002-000NORFOLK PUBLIC SCHOOLS512 PHILIP AVEPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2500(402)644-250608MADISONjamijothompson@npsne.org
Bill Mowinkel00-0008-000EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 08 PO BOX 89NELIGHNE68756-0089(402)887-5041(402)887-460408EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSbmowinkel@esu8.org
Mikal Shalikow59-0013-000NEWMAN GROVE PUBLIC SCHOOLS PO BOX 370NEWMAN GROVENE68758-0370(402)447-2721(402)447-244508MADISONmshalikow@esu8.org
Michael Ashton02-0701-000ST BONIFACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PO BOX 179ELGINNE68636-0433(402)843-5325(402)843-229708ANTELOPEmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton02-0702-000POPE JOHN XXIII HIGH SCHOOL303 REMINGTON STPO BOX 179ELGINNE68636-0179(402)843-5325(402)843-229708ANTELOPEmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton45-0701-000ST MARY'S SCHOOLS300 N 4TH ST O'NEILLNE68763-1520(402)336-4455(402)336-128108HOLTmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton45-0703-000ST JOSEPH'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL102 N TULLER STPO BOX 69ATKINSONNE68713-0069(402)925-2104(402)925-210408HOLTmwashton@archomaha.org
Michael Ashton59-0702-000ST LEONARD'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL504 S NEBRASKA STPO BOX 368MADISONNE68748-0368(402)454-3525(402)454-653308MADISONmwashton@archomaha.org
Alan Ehlers59-0001-000MADISON PUBLIC SCHOOLS700 S KENTPO BOX 450MADISONNE68748-0450(402)454-3336(402)454-223808MADISONaehlers@esu8.org
Paul Pistulka45-0239-000WEST HOLT PUBLIC SCHOOLS1000 N MAINPO BOX 457ATKINSONNE68713-0457(402)925-2890(402)925-217708HOLTpaupistulka@westholt.org
Charles Isom65-0011-000SUPERIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS PO BOX 288SUPERIORNE68978-0288(402)879-3258(402)879-302209NUCKOLLScisom@superiorwildcats.org
Shawn Scott01-0090-000ADAMS CENTRAL PUBLIC SCHOOLS PO BOX 1088HASTINGSNE68902-1088(402)463-3285(402)463-634409ADAMSshawn.scott@adams-central.org
Brian Hof91-0002-000RED CLOUD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS334 N CHERRY RED CLOUDNE68970-2246(402)746-3413(402)746-369009WEBSTERbhof@redcloudschool.us
Craig Kautz01-0018-000HASTINGS PUBLIC SCHOOLS1924 WEST A STREET HASTINGSNE68901-5190(402)461-7500(402)461-750909ADAMScraig.kautz@hpstigers.org
Damon Mcdonald41-0504-000AURORA PUBLIC SCHOOLS300 L ST AURORANE68818-1902(402)694-6923(402)694-509709HAMILTONdmcdonald@4rhuskies.org
Dana Wiseman18-0002-000SUTTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS1107 N SAUNDERSPO BOX 590SUTTONNE68979-0590(402)773-5569(402)773-557809CLAYdwiseman@spsne.org
Rev John Perkinton01-0702-000HASTINGS CATHOLIC SCHOOLS521 N KANSAS HASTINGSNE68901-7594(402)462-2105(402)462-210609ADAMSfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Kirk Russell40-0126-000DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL PUBLIC SCHS302 W PLUMPO BOX 300DONIPHANNE68832-0300(402)845-2282(402)845-668809HALLkrussell@dtcardinals.org
Richard Masters01-0003-000KENESAW PUBLIC SCHOOLS110 N 5TH AVEPO BOX 129KENESAWNE68956-0129(402)752-3215(402)752-357909ADAMSrmasters@kenesawschools.org
STUART LENZ41-0002-000GILTNER PUBLIC SCHOOLS#2 WEST 6TH RDPO BOX 160GILTNERNE68841-0160(402)849-2238(402)849-244009HAMILTONslenz@giltnerschool.us
Melvin Crowe01-0123-000SILVER LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS9405 S LINCOLN AVEPO BOX 8ROSELANDNE68973-0008(402)756-6611(402)756-661309ADAMSmcrowe@esu9.org
Kraig Lofquist00-0009-000EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 091117 E. SOUTH STREET HASTINGSNE68901-6443(402)463-5611(402)463-955509EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSkraig.lofquist@esu9.us
Don Weber 01-0701-000CHRIST LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH13175 W 70TH ST JUNIATANE68955-2138(402)744-4991(402)744-497109ADAMSdweber55@yahoo.com
Joel Ruybalid91-0074-000BLUE HILL PUBLIC SCHOOLS PO BOX 217BLUE HILLNE68930-0217(402)756-2085(402)756-208609WEBSTERjoelruybalid@bluehillschools.org
Holly Herzberg41-0091-000HAMPTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS458 5TH ST HAMPTONNE68843-9211(402)725-3117(402)725-333409HAMILTONhherzberg@hamptonhawks.us
Michael Derr18-0011-000HARVARD PUBLIC SCHOOLS506 E NORTH STPO BOX 100HARVARDNE68944-0100(402)772-2171(402)772-220409CLAYmderr@harvardcardinals.org
Randall Gilson65-2005-000SOUTH CENTRAL NEBRASKA UNIFIED 530671 HWY 14 FAIRFIELDNE68938-2757(402)726-2151(402)726-220809NUCKOLLSrgilson@southcentralunified.org
01-0705-000ZION LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH465 S MARIAN RD HASTINGSNE68901-7401(402)462-5012(402)462-537509ADAMS 
18-0701-000SUTTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL1004 E. ASH STPO BOX 321SUTTONNE68979-0321(402)773-4845 09CLAY 
41-0702-000HAMPTON LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL732 N 3RD ST HAMPTONNE68843-9243(402)725-3347(402)725-334109HAMILTON 
39-0702-000SPALDING ACADEMY130 W MARGUERITEPO BOX 310SPALDINGNE68665-0310(308)497-2103(308)497-210510GREELEY 
40-0701-000CENTRAL CATHOLIC SCHOOLS1200 RUBY AVE GRAND ISLANDNE68803-3746(308)384-2440(308)389-327410HALL 
40-0704-000TRINITY LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL208 W 13TH ST GRAND ISLANDNE68801-3881(308)382-5274(308)389-241810HALL 
40-0705-000PLATTE VALLEY SDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL636 S SHADY BEND RD GRAND ISLANDNE68801-8565(308)382-3281 10HALL 
40-0708-000GRAND ISLAND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL1804 W STATE ST GRAND ISLANDNE68803-2716(308)384-2755(308)389-328610HALL 
40-0711-000HEARTLAND LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL3900 W HUSKER HWY GRAND ISLANDNE68803-6001(308)385-3900(308)381-741510HALL 
10-0600-000KEARNEY WEST HIGH SCHOOL2802 30TH AVE KEARNEYNE68845-4035(308)338-2011(308)865-535010BUFFALO 
10-0709-000FAITH CHRISTIAN SCH/KEARNEY PO BOX 3048KEARNEYNE68848-3048(308)236-8744(308)236-874710BUFFALO 
88-0701-000ST MARY'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL527 N 20TH ST ORDNE68862-1028(308)728-5389(308)728-336010VALLEY 
Matthew Fisher40-0082-000NORTHWEST PUBLIC SCHOOLS2710 N NORTH RD GRAND ISLANDNE68803-1199(308)385-6398(308)385-639310HALLmfisher@ginorthwest.org
Amy Malander39-0060-000CENTRAL VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS304 NORTH SHANNON STREETPO BOX 160GREELEYNE68842-0160(308)428-3145(308)428-539510GREELEYamy.malander@centralvps.org
John Poppert47-0001-000ST PAUL PUBLIC SCHOOLS1305 HOWARD AVEPO BOX 325ST PAULNE68873-0325(308)754-4433(308)754-537410HOWARDjpoppert8@gmail.com
MICHAEL TEAHON24-0020-000GOTHENBURG PUBLIC SCHOOLS1322 AVENUE I GOTHENBURGNE69138-1799(308)537-3651(308)537-396510DAWSONmichael.teahon@goswedes.org
Brian Gegg10-0019-000SHELTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS210 9TH STPO BOX 610SHELTONNE68876-0610(308)647-6742(308)647-523310BUFFALObgegg@sheltonbulldogs.org
Don Weber 10-0702-000ZION LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH2421 AVENUE C KEARNEYNE68847-4541(308)234-3410(308)236-810010BUFFALOdweber55@yahoo.com
Joan Carraher06-0075-000RIVERSIDE PUBLIC SCHOOLS124 SOUTH ASH STREET220SPALDINGNE68665- (308)497-2431(308)497-214110BOONEjoan.carraher@riversideps.org
Daniel Bird36-0100-000BURWELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS190 I STPO BOX 670BURWELLNE68823-0670(308)346-4150(308)346-543010GARFIELDdan.bird@burwellpublicschools.com
Kent Edwards10-0007-000KEARNEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS310 W 24TH ST KEARNEYNE68845-5331(308)698-8000(308)698-800110BUFFALOkenedwards@kearneycats.com
James Haley40-0083-000WOOD RIVER RURAL SCHOOLS13800 W WOOD RIVER RDPO BOX 518WOOD RIVERNE68883-0518(308)583-2249(308)583-239510HALLjhaley@wrrsd.org
Dale Hafer05-0071-000SANDHILLS PUBLIC SCHOOLS107 GANDY AVEPO BOX 29DUNNINGNE68833-0029(308)538-2224(308)538-222810BLAINEdale.hafer@sandhillsknights.org
Jason Alexander88-0005-000ORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS320 N 19TH ORDNE68862-1355(308)728-5013(308)728-510810VALLEYjalexander@ordps.org
Wayne Bell00-0010-000EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 10 PO BOX 850KEARNEYNE68848-0850(308)237-5927(308)237-592010EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSwbell@esu10.org
Blake Dahlberg82-0001-000LOUP CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS800 N 8TH STPO BOX 628LOUP CITYNE68853-0628(308)745-0120(308)745-013010SHERMANblake.dahlberg@lcpublic.org
Kevin Finkey24-0101-000SUMNER-EDDYVILLE-MILLER SCHS205 E 5TH AVEPO BOX 126SUMNERNE68878-0126(308)752-2925(308)752-260010DAWSONkfinkey@semmustangs.org
Matthew Palmer47-0103-000ELBA PUBLIC SCHOOLS711 CAROLINE STPO BOX 100ELBANE68835-0100(308)863-2228(308)863-232910HOWARDmatthew.palmer@esu10.org
Jess Underwood88-0021-000ARCADIA PUBLIC SCHOOLS320 W OWENS STPO BOX 248ARCADIANE68815-0248(308)789-6522(308)789-621410VALLEYjunderwood@esu10.org
Jeffrey Vetter10-0105-000PLEASANTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS PO BOX 190PLEASANTONNE68866-0190(308)388-2041(308)388-550210BUFFALOjvetter@pleasantonbulldogs.org
John Hakonson24-0001-000LEXINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS300 S WASHINGTON STPO BOX 890LEXINGTONNE68850-0890(308)324-4681(308)324-252810DAWSONjohn.hakonson@lexschools.org
Wade Finley82-0015-000LITCHFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS500 N MAINPO BOX 167LITCHFIELDNE68852-0167(308)446-2244(308)446-224410SHERMANwade.finley@litchfieldps.org
Wayne Ruppert21-0084-000SARGENT PUBLIC SCHOOLS400 N 5TH STPO BOX 366SARGENTNE68874-0366(308)527-4119(308)527-333210CUSTERwruppert@loupcountyschools.org
Wayne Ruppert58-0025-000LOUP COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS608 WILLIAMS STPO BOX 170TAYLORNE68879-0170(308)942-6115(308)942-624810LOUPwruppert@loupcountyschools.org
David Mroczek21-0044-000ANSLEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS PO BOX 370ANSLEYNE68814-0370(308)935-1121(308)935-910310CUSTERdave.mroczek@esu10.org
Jason Sullivan10-0009-000ELM CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOLS230 EAST CALKINS AVENUEPO BOX 490ELM CREEKNE68836-0490(308)856-4300(308)856-490710BUFFALOjason.sullivan@elmcreekschools.org
Tom Moore10-0119-000AMHERST PUBLIC SCHOOLS100 N SYCAMOREPO BOX 8AMHERSTNE68812-0008(308)826-3131(308)826-486510BUFFALOtmoore@amherstbroncos.org
Thomas Bailey21-0025-000BROKEN BOW PUBLIC SCHOOLS323 N 7TH AVE BROKEN BOWNE68822-1718(308)872-6821(308)872-275110CUSTERtom.bailey@bbps.org
Dawn Lewis21-0089-000ARNOLD PUBLIC SCHOOLS405 N HASKELLPO BOX 399ARNOLDNE69120-0399(308)848-2226(308)848-220110CUSTERdawnlewis@esu10.org
Dawn Lewis21-0180-000CALLAWAY PUBLIC SCHOOLS PO BOX 280CALLAWAYNE68825-5202(308)836-2272(308)836-277110CUSTERdawnlewis@esu10.org
Joel Applegate24-0011-000COZAD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS1910 MERIDIAN AVE COZADNE69130-1159(308)784-2745(308)217-450410DAWSONjoel.applegate@cozadschools.net
Kenneth Schroeder10-0069-000RAVENNA PUBLIC SCHOOLS41750 CARTHAGE RDPO BOX 8400RAVENNANE68869-8400(308)452-3249(308)452-317210BUFFALOken.schroeder@ravennabluejays.org
Mark Aten24-0004-000OVERTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS401 7TH STPO BOX 310OVERTONNE68863-0310(308)987-2424(308)987-234910DAWSONmark.aten@overtoneagles.org
Vern Fisher10-0002-000GIBBON PUBLIC SCHOOLS1030 COURT STREETPO BOX 790GIBBONNE68840-0790(308)468-6555(308)468-516410BUFFALOvern.fisher@gibbonpublic.org
Tawana Grover40-0002-000GRAND ISLAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS PO BOX 4904GRAND ISLANDNE68802-4904(308)385-5900(308)385-594910HALLtgrover@gips.org
Julie Otero47-0100-000CENTURA PUBLIC SCHOOLS201 N HWY 11PO BOX 430CAIRONE68824-0430(308)485-4258(308)485-478010HOWARDjulie.otero@centuraps.org
Patrick Osmond21-0015-000ANSELMO-MERNA PUBLIC SCHOOLS PO BOX 68MERNANE68856-0068(308)643-2224(308)643-224310CUSTERpat.osmond@amcoyotes.org
Gregory Logsdon 10-0701-000KEARNEY CATHOLIC SCHOOLS PO BOX 1866KEARNEYNE68848-1866(308)234-2610(308)234-498610BUFFALOsupt@gidiocese.org
Darren Tobey33-0540-000SOUTHERN VALLEY SCHOOLS43739 HWY 89 OXFORDNE68967-2711(308)868-2222(308)868-222311FURNASdarren.tobey@sveagles.org
GREG BARNES00-0011-000EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 11412 W 14TH STPO BOX 858HOLDREGENE68949-0858(308)995-6585(308)995-658711EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSgreg.barnes@esu11.org
Steve Sampy32-0095-000EUSTIS-FARNAM PUBLIC SCHOOLS504 N INGALL STPO BOX 9EUSTISNE69028-0009(308)486-3991(308)486-565911FRONTIERsteve.sampy@efknights.org
Dennis Shipp69-0054-000BERTRAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS503 SCHOOL STPO BOX 278BERTRANDNE68927-0278(308)472-3427(308)472-342911PHELPSdennis.shipp@bertrandvikings.org
George Griffith33-0018-000ARAPAHOE PUBLIC SCHOOLS610 WALNUTPO BOX 360ARAPAHOENE68922-0360(308)962-5458(308)962-748111FURNASgeorge.griffith@arapahoewarriors.org
Sammy Dunn69-0055-000LOOMIS PUBLIC SCHOOLS101 BRYANPO BOX 250LOOMISNE68958-0250(308)876-2111(308)876-237211PHELPSsam.dunn@loomiswolves.org
Daren Hatch37-0030-000ELWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOLS502 FIRST AVEPO BOX 107ELWOODNE68937-0107(308)785-2491(308)785-232211GOSPERdaren.hatch@elwoodpirates.org
Gregory Shepard33-0021-000CAMBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOLS1003 NELSON STPO BOX 100CAMBRIDGENE69022-0100(308)697-3322(308)697-488011FURNASgregory.shepard@cpstrojans.org
Jon Davis42-0002-000ALMA PUBLIC SCHOOLS PO BOX 170ALMANE68920-0170(308)928-2131(308)928-276311HARLANjon.davis@almacardinals.org
Todd Hilyard69-0044-000HOLDREGE PUBLIC SCHOOLS505 14TH AVEPO BOX 2002HOLDREGENE68949-2002(308)995-8663(308)995-695611PHELPStodd.hilyard@dusters.org
Carl Dietz50-0001-000WILCOX-HILDRETH PUBLIC SCHOOLS404 E SAPP STPO BOX 190WILCOXNE68982-0190(308)478-5265(308)478-526011KEARNEYcarl.dietz@whfalcons.org
Rev John Perkinton69-0705-000ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC SCHOOL1206 LOGAN ST HOLDREGENE68949-1446(308)995-4590(308)995-221711PHELPSfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Robert Gregory50-0501-000AXTELL COMMUNITY SCHOOLS500 MAIN STPO BOX 97AXTELLNE68924-0097(308)743-2414(308)743-241711KEARNEYrob.gregory@axtellwildcats.org
Melissa Wheelock50-0503-000MINDEN PUBLIC SCHOOLS520 W 3RDPO BOX 301MINDENNE68959-0301(308)832-2440(308)832-256711KEARNEYmelissa.wheelock@mindenwhippets.org
Candace Conradt31-0506-000FRANKLIN PUBLIC SCHOOLS1001 M ST FRANKLINNE68939-1120(308)425-6283(308)425-655311FRANKLINcandace.conradt@fpsflyers.org
Richard Myles79-0032-000SCOTTSBLUFF PUBLIC SCHOOLS1722 1ST AVENUE SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-1609(308)635-6200(308)635-621713SCOTTS BLUFFrmyles@sbps.net
Paula Sissel35-0001-000GARDEN COUNTY SCHOOLS200 W 4TH STPO BOX 230OSHKOSHNE69154-0230(308)772-3242(308)772-303913GARDENpsissel@gceagles.org
Rodney Jay Ehler17-0001-000SIDNEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS1101 21ST AVE SIDNEYNE69162-1948(308)254-5855(308)254-575613CHEYENNEjay.ehler@raidermail.org
Caroline Winchester23-0002-000CHADRON PUBLIC SCHOOLS602 E 10TH CHADRONNE69337-2859(308)432-0700(308)432-070213DAWEScaroline.winchester@chadronschools.net
Bobby Hastings79-0016-000GERING PUBLIC SCHOOLS1519 10TH ST GERINGNE69341-2942(308)436-3125(308)436-430113SCOTTS BLUFFbhastings@geringschools.net
Marshall Lewis53-0001-000KIMBALL PUBLIC SCHOOLS901 S NADINE KIMBALLNE69145-1399(308)235-2188(308)235-326913KIMBALLmlewis@kpslonghorns.org
Kirk Hughes23-0071-000CRAWFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS908 5TH ST CRAWFORDNE69339-1204(308)665-1537(308)665-190913DAWESkirk.hughes@cpsrams.org
Tim Cody79-0002-000MINATARE PUBLIC SCHOOLS1107 7TH STPO BOX 425MINATARENE69356-0425(308)783-1232(308)783-105013SCOTTS BLUFFsupttimcody@gmail.com
Michael Williams17-0009-000POTTER-DIX PUBLIC SCHOOLS303 WALNUTPO BOX 189POTTERNE69156-0415(308)879-4434(308)879-456613CHEYENNEmike.williams@pdcoyotes.org
Katherine Urbanek79-0031-000MITCHELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS1819 19TH AVE MITCHELLNE69357-1199(308)623-1707(308)623-133013SCOTTS BLUFFkurbanek@mpstigers.com
Travis Miller62-0021-000BAYARD PUBLIC SCHOOLS726 4TH AVEPO BOX 607BAYARDNE69334-0607(308)586-1325(308)586-163813MORRILLtravis.miller@bpstigers.org
D Lechtenberg81-0003-000HAY SPRINGS PUBLIC SCHOOLS407 N BAKER STPO BOX 280HAY SPRINGSNE69347-0280(308)638-4434(402)915-512613SHERIDANrussell.lechtenberg@hshawks.com
Joseph Sherwood79-0011-000MORRILL PUBLIC SCHOOLS PO BOX 486MORRILLNE69358-0486(308)247-3414(308)247-219613SCOTTS BLUFFjoe.sherwood@mpslions.org
79-0705-000COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS511 W 14TH ST SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-3009(308)632-2230(308)632-223013SCOTTS BLUFF 
Troy Unzicker07-0006-000ALLIANCE PUBLIC SCHOOLS1604 SWEETWATER AVE ALLIANCENE69301-2668(308)762-5475(308)762-824913BOX BUTTEtunzicker@apschools.org
79-0702-000ST AGNES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL205 E 23RD ST SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-2026(308)632-6918(308)632-694313SCOTTS BLUFF 
23-0601-000PINE RIDGE JOB CORPS15710 HWY 385 CHADRONNE69337-7505(308)432-8650(308)432-865513DAWES 
23-0704-000TRUNK BUTTE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL5240 HWY 20 CHADRONNE69337-6942(308)432-3717(308)000-000013DAWES 
23-0705-000COLLEGE HEIGHTS ACADEMY237 MOREHEAD CHADRONNE69337- (308)430-1106 13DAWES 
Lana Sides04-0001-000BANNER COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS200 SCHOOL STPO BOX 5HARRISBURGNE69345-0005(308)436-5262(308)436-525213BANNERlsides@bcszone.org
Casper Ningen07-0010-000HEMINGFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS911 NIOBRARA STPO BOX 217HEMINGFORDNE69348-0217(308)487-3328(308)487-521513BOX BUTTEcningen@hemingfordschools.org
Ron Howard25-0025-000CREEK VALLEY SCHOOLS6TH & HAYWARDPO BOX 608CHAPPELLNE69129-0608(308)874-2911(308)874-260213DEUELron.howard@cvsstorm.com
Loreda Miller17-0003-000LEYTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS504 MAIN STPO BOX 297DALTONNE69131-0297(308)377-2301(308)377-230413CHEYENNElorrie.miller@leytonwarriors.org
Brett Gies83-0500-000SIOUX COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS435 KATEPO BOX 38HARRISONNE69346-0038(308)668-2415(308)668-226013SIOUXbgies@siouxcountyschools.org
Charles Lambert62-0063-000BRIDGEPORT PUBLIC SCHOOLS800 Q STPO BOX 430BRIDGEPORTNE69336-0430(308)262-1470(308)262-147013MORRILLclambert@bpsbulldogs.org
Jeffery West00-0013-000EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 134215 AVENUE I SCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-4901(308)635-3696(308)635-068013EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSjwest@esu13.org
Lori Liggett81-0010-000GORDON-RUSHVILLE PUBLIC SCHS810 N OAK STPO BOX 530GORDONNE69343-0530(308)282-1322(308)282-220713SHERIDANlori.liggett@grmustangs.org
Joseph Lefdal15-0010-000CHASE COUNTY SCHOOLS520 E 9TH STPO BOX 577IMPERIALNE69033-0577(308)882-4304(308)882-562915CHASEjlefdal@chasecountyschools.org
David Primavera43-0079-000HAYES CENTER PUBLIC SCHOOLS501 TROTH STPO BOX 8HAYES CENTERNE69032-0008(308)286-5600(308)286-562915HAYEStprimavera@hccardinals.org
James Kent29-0117-000DUNDY CO STRATTON PUBLIC SCHS400 9TH AVE WESTPO BOX 586BENKELMANNE69021-0586(308)423-2738(308)423-271115DUNDYjim@dcstigers.org
Rev John Perkinton73-0701-000ST PATRICK'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL401 EAST FPO BOX 1040MC COOKNE69001-1040(308)345-4546(308)345-454615RED WILLOWfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Robert Sattler44-0070-000HITCHCOCK CO SCH SYSTEM312 WEST 3RDPO BOX 368TRENTONNE69044-0368(308)334-5575(308)334-538115HITCHCOCKrsattler@hcfalcons.org
Grant Norgaard73-0017-000MC COOK PUBLIC SCHOOLS700 W 7TH MC COOKNE69001-3079(308)345-2510(308)345-251115RED WILLOWgnorgaard@mccookbison.org
Cynthia Huff32-0046-000MAYWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOLS PO BOX 46MAYWOODNE69038-0046(308)362-4223(308)362-445415FRONTIERcynthia.huff@maywoodtigers.org
Paul Calvert00-0015-000EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 15344 MAIN STPO BOX 398TRENTONNE69044-0398(308)334-5160(308)334-558115EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSp.calver@esu15.org
Robert Porter73-0179-000SOUTHWEST PUBLIC SCHOOLS900 COKE STPO BOX 187BARTLEYNE69020-0187(308)692-3223(308)692-322115RED WILLOWtodd.porter@swpschools.org
Alan Garey32-0125-000MEDICINE VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS303 CROOK AVEPO BOX 9CURTISNE69025-0009(308)367-4106(308)367-410815FRONTIERagarey@medvalley.org
Randy Geier15-0536-000WAUNETA-PALISADE PUBLIC SCHS214 W WICHITAPO BOX 368WAUNETANE69045-0368(308)394-5700(308)394-596215CHASErgeier724@gmail.com
Thomas Sandberg56-0565-000WALLACE PUBLIC SCH DIST 65 R151 N WALLACE RD WALLACENE69169-8016(308)387-4323(308)387-432216LINCOLNthsandberg@whscats.org
Michael Apple51-0001-000OGALLALA PUBLIC SCHOOLS801 EAST O ST OGALLALANE69153-1755(308)284-4060(308)284-398116KEITHmikeapple@opsd.org
David Spencer25-0095-000SOUTH PLATTE PUBLIC SCHOOLS PO BOX 457BIG SPRINGSNE69122-0457(308)889-3622(308)889-352316DEUELdspencer@southplatteschools.com
Don Weber 51-0702-000ST PAUL'S LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL312 W 3RD ST OGALLALANE69153-1618(308)284-2944(308)284-268816KEITHdweber55@yahoo.com
Don Weber 56-0701-000OUR REDEEMER LUTHERAN ELEM SCH1400 EAST E ST NORTH PLATTENE69101-5770(308)532-6421(308)532-029516LINCOLNdweber55@yahoo.com
Delbert Dack51-0006-000PAXTON CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS308 N ELMPO BOX 368PAXTONNE69155-0368(308)239-4283(308)239-435916KEITHdel.dack@paxtonschools.org
Kevin Dodson 56-0702-000NORTH PLATTE CATHOLIC SCHOOLS PO BOX 970NORTH PLATTENE69103-0970(308)532-1874(308)532-801516LINCOLNk.dodson@npcschools.org
Phillip Picquet68-0020-000PERKINS COUNTY SCHOOLS740 SHERMAN AVEPO BOX 829GRANTNE69140-0829(308)352-4735(308)352-476916PERKINSphillip.picquet@perkinscountyschools.org
00-0016-000EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 16314 W FIRST STPO BOX 915OGALLALANE69153-0915(308)284-8481(308)284-848316EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
51-0701-000ST LUKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL406 E 3RD ST OGALLALANE69153-2637(308)284-4841(308)284-983916KEITH 
Troy Unzicker38-0011-000HYANNIS AREA SCHOOLS332 EAST HWY 2PO BOX 286HYANNISNE69350-0286(308)458-2202(308)458-222716GRANTtunzicker@apschools.org
Howard Gaffney57-0501-000STAPLETON PUBLIC SCHOOLS702 6TH STREETPO BOX 128STAPLETONNE69163-0128(308)636-2252(308)636-261816LOGANhoward.gaffney@stapletonschools.org
Dan Keyser56-0055-000SUTHERLAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS401 WALNUTPO BOX 217SUTHERLANDNE69165-0217(308)386-4656(308)386-242616LINCOLNdan.keyser@spssailors.org
Barry Schaeffer03-0500-000ARTHUR COUNTY SCHOOLS111 ELM ST.PO BOX 145ARTHURNE69121-0145(308)764-2253(308)764-220616ARTHURacssuperintendent@arthurcountywolves.org
Jane Davis56-0037-000HERSHEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS301 S LINCOLNPO BOX 369HERSHEYNE69143-0369(308)368-5574(308)368-557016LINCOLNjane.davis@hpspanthers.org
GARY COOPER86-0001-000THEDFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS304 MAPLE STPO BOX 248THEDFORDNE69166-0248(308)645-2230(308)645-261816THOMASgary.cooper@thedfordschools.org
Todd Rhodes56-0007-000MAXWELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS415 E HWY 30PO BOX 188MAXWELLNE69151-0188(308)582-4585(308)582-458416LINCOLNtrhodes@maxwellschools.org
Dana Jeppson60-0090-000MC PHERSON COUNTY SCHOOLS525 HWY 92PO BOX 38TRYONNE69167-0038(308)587-2262(308)587-257116MCPHERSONdjeppson@mcstryon.org
Mark Sievering46-0001-000MULLEN PUBLIC SCHOOLS404 N BLAINEPO BOX 127MULLENNE69152-0127(308)546-2223(308)546-220916HOOKERmark.sievering@mullenpublicschools.org
RONALD HANSON56-0001-000NORTH PLATTE PUBLIC SCHOOLS301 WEST FPO BOX 1557NORTH PLATTENE69103-1557(308)535-7100(308)535-530016LINCOLNrhanson@nppsd.org
James Mcgown56-0006-000BRADY PUBLIC SCHOOLS112 E POPLETON AVEPO BOX 68BRADYNE69123-0068(308)584-3317(308)584-372516LINCOLNjmcgown@bradyschools.org
Thomas Becker75-0100-000ROCK COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLSEAST HWY 20PO BOX 448BASSETTNE68714-0448(402)684-3411(402)684-367117ROCKtbecker@rockcountyschools.org
Darrell Peterson09-0010-000AINSWORTH COMMUNITY SCHOOLS520 E 2ND STPO BOX 65AINSWORTHNE69210-0065(402)387-2333(402)387-052517BROWNdkpeters@ainsworthschools.org
Adam Lambert16-0030-000CODY-KILGORE PUBLIC SCHS360 W 4TH STPO BOX 216CODYNE69211-0216(402)823-4190(402)823-427517CHERRYalambert@cody-kilgore.com
16-0701-000ZION LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH224 N GOVERNMENT ST VALENTINENE69201-1924(402)376-2745(402)376-272017CHERRY 
Jamie Isom16-0006-000VALENTINE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS431 N GREEN ST VALENTINENE69201-1969(402)376-1780(402)376-273617CHERRYjisom@vcsbadger.net
Geraldine Erickson00-0017-000EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 17207 N MAIN STREET AINSWORTHNE69210-1353(402)387-1420(402)387-102817EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSgerickson17@esu17.org
Dennis Peters52-0100-000KEYA PAHA COUNTY SCHOOLS101 FOOTBALL AVEPO BOX 219SPRINGVIEWNE68778-0219(402)497-3501(402)497-432117KEYA PAHAdpeters@kpschools.org
Stephen Joel55-0001-000LINCOLN PUBLIC SCHOOLS PO BOX 82889LINCOLNNE68501-2889(402)436-1000(402)436-162018LANCASTERsjoel@lps.org
Don Weber 55-0702-000MESSIAH LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1800 S 84TH ST LINCOLNNE68506-1899(402)489-3024(402)489-309318LANCASTERdweber55@yahoo.com
Don Weber 55-0728-000FAITH LUTHERAN SCHOOL8701 ADAMS LINCOLNNE68507-9735(402)466-7402(402)466-385718LANCASTERdweber55@yahoo.com
Elizabeth Standish00-0018-000EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 18 PO BOX 82889LINCOLNNE68501-2889(402)436-1610(402)436-162018EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSlstandis@lps.org
55-0717-000TRINITY LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL1200 N 56TH ST LINCOLNNE68504-3297(402)466-1800(402)466-182018LANCASTER 
55-0766-000ST MICHAEL CATHOLIC SCHOOL9101 SOUTH 78TH STREET LINCOLNNE68516-4003(402)488-1313 18LANCASTER 
55-4001-000MORTON SCHOOL PO BOX 94949LINCOLNNE68509-4949(402)471-1645(402)471-164718LANCASTER 
55-4002-000PATHFINDER ED PRG-LANCASTER CO1200 RADCLIFF STREET LINCOLNNE68512-2506(402)441-6817(402)441-562418LANCASTER 
55-4003-000CHILD GUIDANCE CTR TGH SCHOOL904 SUMNER LINCOLNNE68502-2154(402)434-2670(402)434-267218LANCASTER 
Rev John Perkinton55-0758-000NORTH AMERICAN MARTYRS SCHOOL1101 ISAAC DRIVE LINCOLNNE68521-5312(402)476-7373(402)476-808818LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John Perkinton55-0719-000ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL1940 S 77TH ST LINCOLNNE68506-1805(402)489-0341(402)489-326018LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John Perkinton55-0714-000ST MARY'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1434 K ST LINCOLNNE68508-2730(402)476-3987(402)476-083818LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John Perkinton55-0707-000PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL6000 A ST LINCOLNNE68510-5005(402)488-0931(402)488-106118LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
MARK EVANS28-0001-000OMAHA PUBLIC SCHOOLS3215 CUMING ST OMAHANE68131-2024(402)557-2222(402)557-201919DOUGLASmark.evans@ops.org
28-4007-000DOUGLAS COUNTY YOUTH CENTER1301 S 41ST STREET OMAHANE68105-1862(402)444-4767(402)444-425219DOUGLAS 
00-0019-000EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 193215 CUMING STREET OMAHANE68131-2024(531)299-9463(531)299-038619EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS 
28-0602-000NE CORRECTIONAL YOUTH FACILITY2610 N 20TH ST EAST OMAHANE68110-2730(402)636-8690 19DOUGLAS 
28-0725-000MADONNA SCHOOL6402 N 71ST PLAZA OMAHANE68104-4615(402)556-1883(402)556-733219DOUGLAS 
Patrick Slattery 28-0741-000SACRED HEART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2205 BINNEY ST OMAHANE68110-2037(402)455-5858(402)451-748019DOUGLASpjslattery@archomaha.org

For questions or suggestions regarding this system, contact the NDE Helpdesk, 
e-mail:  nde.helpdesk@nebraska.gov,  phone:  (888) 285-0556